3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WSAVHD
3.1
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new WSAV First News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new WSAV News 3 at 5:30
5:30 pm
new WSAV News 3 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
7:00 pm
Jeopardy!
7:30 pm
The Blacklist
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
new WSAV News 3
11:00 pm

CW HD
3.2
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg7:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York9:30 pm
new WSAV 10pm News
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

WSAV3
3.3
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face9:00 pm
Oj25
10:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
11:00 pm

LAFF
3.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day5:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas8:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie10:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape11:00 pm

GPBHD
9.1
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Keep Your Head Up; Touch the Sky7:00 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:00 pm

GPBC
9.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner8:30 pm
10 That Changed America
9:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
10:00 pm
10 Monuments That Changed America
11:00 pm

GPBK
9.3
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Float”; “Isa”; “Foggy Sky”6:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Film-Maker
Jane Davis Doggett: Wayfinder7:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part Two7:30 pm
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Fringe Benefits
Louisville8:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Float”; “Isa”; “Foggy Sky”9:00 pm
The Travel Detective With Peter Greenberg
Hidden Gems of Dominican Republic: Part Two9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-202010:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:00 pm

GPBK
9.4
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 pm

WTOCHD
11.1
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:30 pm
WTOC THE News at 4
4:00 pm
WTOC THE News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WTOC News at 5P
5:00 pm
new WTOC News at 5:30P
5:30 pm
new WTOC News at 6P
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WTOC News at 7P
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20207:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
8:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble9:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses10:00 pm
new WTOC News at 11P
11:00 pm

BOUNC
11.2
movie  Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:00 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode7:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
8:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
10:30 pm

GRIT
11.3
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm
Authentic America
6:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
6:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:30 pm
Hee Haw
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
9:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
10:00 pm
Hee Haw
11:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York7:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
8:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
8:30 pm
Great Performances
Much Ado About Nothing9:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
10:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
11:00 pm

SCC
16.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread7:30 pm
Local Programming Frankie Drake Mysteries
Summer in the City9:00 pm
Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle10:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Carolina Business Review
6:00 pm
This Week in South Carolina
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20207:00 pm
Asia Insight
8:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
8:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm
Canada Files
Calin Rovinescu10:30 pm
new Washington Week
11:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs8:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios9:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals9:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle10:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time11:00 pm

ION HD
21.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm

qubo
21.2
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written11:00 pm

ION Plus
21.3
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight6:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again10:00 pm
Saving Hope
A New Beginning11:00 pm

QVC
21.5
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Skechers
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm

HSN
21.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm

WJCLD
22.1
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WJCL 22 News @ 5
5:00 pm
new WJCL 22 News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
Local Programming Inside Edition
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11108:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WJCL 22 News @ 11
11:00 pm

WJCL2
22.2
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 15:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble6:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 27:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief8:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
The Movie Fan; Rebecky11:00 pm

WTGSD
28.1
The Real
Storm Reid3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20184:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
7:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20208:00 pm
new FOX 28 News at 10
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
08-14-202011:00 pm

COMET
28.2
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Unnatural Selection11:00 pm

ANTEN
28.3
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm
Barney Miller
6:00 pm
Barney Miller
6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
7:30 pm
Alice
8:00 pm
Alice
8:30 pm
Three’s Company
9:00 pm
Three’s Company
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

TBDTV
28.4
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WHHI
30.2
Timeless Interiors
3:00 pm
Local Business
3:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Girl Talk
5:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
5:30 pm
new Beaufort News
6:00 pm
Hilton Head News
6:30 pm
new The Bluffton News
7:00 pm
843TV
7:30 pm
Talk of the Town
8:00 pm
North of the Broad
8:30 pm
The Senior Network
9:00 pm
Coligny Corner
9:30 pm
new Beaufort News
10:00 pm
Hilton Head News
10:30 pm
new The Bluffton News
11:00 pm

W30CV3
30.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WHDS
32.1
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
8:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Skip Horton
9:00 pm
Healing Miracles
9:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
10:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
11:00 pm

H&I
34.1
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Life Outreach International
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
34.2
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
8:00 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm
Masterminds
10:00 pm
Masterminds
10:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
11:00 pm

COZI
34.3
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him8:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street8:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas9:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas9:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 199110:30 pm
The Nanny
The Nanny Napper11:00 pm

DECADES
34.4
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WSCGDT10
34.10
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
The Closer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm

WSCG Movi
34.11
movie Hugo
3:10 pm
movie Over the Edge
5:50 pm
movie None But the Brave
8:00 pm
movie Pal Joey
10:20 pm

WSCG
34.12
Short Stories
3:00 pm
movie WSCG Movie
4:00 pm

WSCGDT5
34.5
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be6:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon7:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love8:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up9:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Terror for Sale11:00 pm

ION
34.6
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pattern Seventeen11:00 pm

QUEST
34.7
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:30 pm
Unsolved History
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Modern Marvels
8:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers
10:00 pm
IRT Deadliest Roads
11:00 pm

WSCGDT8
34.8
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
11:00 pm

REVN
34.9
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm

WGCW
38
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm
black-ish
Pilot5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Nightmare on Ocean Avenue Street6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Live and Let Fly6:30 pm
Family Guy
Quagmire and Meg7:00 pm
Family Guy
Breaking Out Is Hard to Do7:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool8:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat9:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Reverse Peephole10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm

WPHJ
46
Prayer Mountain
3:00 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Local Events Coverage
5:00 pm
Health Forum
6:00 pm
Heartfelt Gospel Show
7:00 pm
sports Local Sports
8:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Prayer Mountain
11:00 pm

WHHI
48
Timeless Interiors
3:00 pm
Local Business
3:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Girl Talk
5:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
5:30 pm
new Beaufort News
6:00 pm
Hilton Head News
6:30 pm
new The Bluffton News
7:00 pm
843TV
7:30 pm
Talk of the Town
8:00 pm
North of the Broad
8:30 pm
The Senior Network
9:00 pm
Coligny Corner
9:30 pm
new Beaufort News
10:00 pm
Hilton Head News
10:30 pm
new The Bluffton News
11:00 pm

WVOH-LP
56
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
5:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
6:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
new Staying Sane in An Insane World
8:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
9:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
10:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.