Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hilton Head Island, SC 29926  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Hilton Head Island, SC 29926. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm

WSAVHD
3.1
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
  sports   Monster Jam
Season Recap1:30 pm
  sports   Premier Lacrosse League: Chrome vs. Atlas
Chrome vs. Atlas2:30 pm
  sports   Track and Field: adidas Boost Boston Games
adidas Boost Boston Games4:30 pm
  new   WSAV News 3 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
06-16-20196:30 pm
Hollywood Game Night
Veep vs. The Walking Dead7:00 pm
America's Got Talent 
Auditions 28:00 pm

CW HD
3.2
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Beating the System1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert2:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals7:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

MyLC
3.3
The Brady Bunch
Coming-Out Party12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Our Son, the Man1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Liberation of Marcia Brady1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Producer2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Voodoo2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Where There's a Will3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Man with a Net3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Hair Today, Gone Tomorrow4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Ring Around Gilligan4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees in Manhattan5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Abby's Maiden Voyage; He Ain't Heavy; I Like to Be in America6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Follies of the Living, Concerns of the Dead7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The Birthday Girls7:30 pm
Columbo 
Murder in Malibu8:00 pm

LAFF
3.4
  movie    Mousehunt
12:00 pm
  movie   Be Kind Rewind
2:00 pm
  movie   Burglar
4:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Battle of Evermore7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Let's Spend the Night Together7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Oh, Baby (We Got a Good Thing Goin')8:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBHD
9.1
 Agatha Christie's Poirot
The Mystery of the Blue Train12:00 pm
Agatha Christie's Poirot
Cards on the Table1:35 pm
Monarch of the Glen
3:12 pm
Father Brown
The Blood of the Anarchists4:03 pm
Escape to the Country
Worcestershire4:48 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Great Art Undiscovered5:33 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
6:00 pm
Seat at the Table
6:30 pm
Victoria on Masterpiece
Episode One7:00 pm
  movie   Secrets of Scotland Yard 
8:00 pm

GPBC
9.2
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Sizzlin' Celebrations12:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Adventures in California's Tri-Valley1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Ribs Rock the Smoker1:30 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Just Ducky!2:00 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Bicycle Maker2:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup3:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
All in the Family3:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Sault Saint Marie, Canada4:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Hog Wild4:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Guitar Maker5:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey's Petite Appetite5:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Humidity Mystery, Brick Patch6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Comforts6:30 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Rise and Smoke: Breakfast Hits the Smoker7:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
South African BBQ7:30 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks8:00 pm
Local Programming

GPBK
9.3
Colorado Experience
12:30 pm
America's Heartland
America's Heartland1:00 pm
Start Up
J. Rieger & Co.1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Father's Day; News Not Noise2:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
06-14-20192:30 pm
The Open Mind
Gps and the Human Journey3:00 pm
Focus on Europe
3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation with Roger Corman4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Night School5:00 pm
Live From the Rialto
6:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Lady Gaga; Lin-Manuel Miranda8:00 pm
Local Programming

WTOCHD
11.1
Power Smokeless Grill
12:30 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
1:00 pm
Sore Joints?
1:30 pm
Supercharge Your Body
2:00 pm
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
2:30 pm
Power Smokeless Grill
3:00 pm
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 pm
  sports   Major League Rugby: Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion
Seattle Seawolves at San Diego Legion4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WTOC News at 6:30P
6:30 pm
  new   60 Minutes
SGB; Huntington WV; Game of Thrones7:00 pm
  new   60 Minutes
Working Dads; Ryan Speedo Green; The Photo Ark; JAAP8:00 pm

BOUNC
11.2
The Game
Punk Ass Chauncey12:30 pm
  movie   In the Mix
1:00 pm
  movie   College Road Trip
3:00 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
5:00 pm

GRIT
11.3
  movie    Seminole
12:00 pm
  movie   Taza, Son of Cochise
2:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
4:00 pm
  movie   Joe Dakota
6:00 pm
  movie   Comanche Station 
8:00 pm

WMKH
16.1
 Tourist Information Channel 
4:00 am

WMKH2
16.2
 Tourist Information Channel 
12:00 am

WMKH3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WJCLD
22.1
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jim Brown12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
Cars.TV
Los Angeles Auto Show2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
  sports   WNBA Basketball: Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun
Seattle Storm at Connecticut Sun3:30 pm
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
06-13-20195:30 pm
  new   WJCL 22 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live!
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:31 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors 
Game 7: Golden State Warriors at Toronto Raptors8:00 pm

WTGSD
28.1
  sports    FIFA Women's World Cup France 2019: U.S. vs. Chile
U.S. vs. Chile12:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play
U.S. Open final-round play2:00 pm
  sports   U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open final-round play 
U.S. Open final-round play6:00 pm

COMET
28.2
Hammer House of Horror
Rude Awakening12:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Growing Pains1:45 pm
  new   Hammer House of Horror
The House that Bled to Death3:00 pm
Hammer House of Horror
Charlie Boy4:15 pm
Hammer House of Horror
The Silent Scream5:30 pm
Hammer House of Horror 
Children of the Full Moon6:45 pm
  movie   The Stepfather 
8:00 pm

ANTEN
28.3
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Millionaire12:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Family Goes to New York1:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Hires a Gardener1:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Short Wave2:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero2:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Philanthropist3:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Awkward Hero3:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Executive4:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Margaret Learns to Drive4:30 pm
Father Knows Best
The Rivals5:00 pm
Father Knows Best
Betty's Crusade5:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Kathy's Romance6:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Great Experiment6:30 pm
Father Knows Best
Jim, the Answer Man7:00 pm
Father Knows Best
The Ideal Father7:30 pm
Father Knows Best
A Man of Merit8:00 pm
Local Programming

TBDTV
28.4
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
1:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
2:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
3:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
4:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
5:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
6:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:00 pm
FBE: Try Again
7:30 pm
FBE: Try Again
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WHHI
30.2
Coligny Corner
12:30 pm
Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Local Business
1:30 pm
Lynes on Design
2:00 pm
Local Real Estate
2:30 pm
Talk of the Town
3:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
3:30 pm
Timeless Interiors
4:00 pm
The Senior Network
4:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
5:00 pm
Healthy Living
5:30 pm
Hilton Head News
6:00 pm
  new   The Bluffton News
6:30 pm
  new   Beaufort News
7:00 pm
Girl Talk
7:30 pm
Lynes on Design
8:00 pm
Local Programming

W30CV3
30.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

H&I
34.1
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm

JN
34.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2612:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm

COZI
34.3
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm

DECADES
34.4
 Vega$
The Usurper12:00 pm
Vega$
Mixed Blessing1:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway2:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death3:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star4:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead5:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders6:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped7:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection8:00 pm

WSCG Movi
34.11
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
12:30 pm
  movie   Perry Mason: The Case of the Fatal Framing
1:00 pm
  movie   In Self Defense
3:00 pm
  movie   White Heat
5:30 pm
  movie   Johnny O'Clock 
8:00 pm

ESCAPE
34.5
 American Greed
Badge of Dishonor12:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust1:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder2:00 pm
American Greed
Sticky Fingers; Life in the Fraud Lane3:00 pm
American Greed
Making a Killing; Doctor Drug Dealer4:00 pm
American Greed
Fouled Out: Rumeal Robinson5:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder6:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing7:00 pm
American Greed
From Peanuts to Sick Millions8:00 pm

ION
34.6
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Past Lives12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Missing1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
LD502:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Bank Job3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Chinatown4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Full Throttle5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Blood Brothers6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Hand-to-Hand7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fame8:00 pm

QUEST
34.7
 Swamp Loggers
Truck Wars12:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Roads1:00 pm
Tougher in Alaska
Dangerous Earth2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Chupacabra3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Honey Island Swamp Monster4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Bearilla5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
San Francisco Slaughter7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Jack the Ripper8:00 pm

REVN
34.9
Sam's Garage
12:30 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
  sports   America's 4x4 Invasion
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
35.1
 Daniel Boone
A Rope for Mingo12:00 pm
The High Chaparral
Fiesta1:00 pm
Lancer
The Heart of Pony Alice2:00 pm
Cheyenne
Decision3:00 pm
Cimarron Strip
The Beast That Walks Like a Man4:00 pm
Branded
The First Kill5:30 pm
Renegade
Hostage6:00 pm
Renegade
Rabbit Redux7:00 pm
Star Trek
Catspaw8:00 pm

JN
35.2
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2612:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 371:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 381:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 392:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 402:30 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 413:00 pm
Parking Wars
Episode 423:30 pm
I Survived...
Christine; Mike; Chris4:00 pm
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 pm
I Survived...
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man7:00 pm
City Confidential
Orange County: A Family Affair8:00 pm

COZI
35.3
  sports   Heart of a Champion With Lauren Thompson
Fountain of Youth12:30 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Kiss of the Sabre1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Little Games2:00 pm
The A-Team
The Bells of St. Mary's3:00 pm
The A-Team
Hot Styles4:00 pm
The A-Team
Breakout5:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Walk a Deadly Wing6:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Just a Matter of Time7:00 pm
Emergency
Simple Adjustment8:00 pm

DECADES
35.4
 Vega$
The Usurper12:00 pm
Vega$
Mixed Blessing1:00 pm
Vega$
Runaway2:00 pm
Vega$
Design for Death3:00 pm
Vega$
Shadow on a Star4:00 pm
Vega$
Dan Tanna Is Dead5:00 pm
Vega$
The Macho Murders6:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped7:00 pm
Vega$
The Classic Connection8:00 pm

WGCW-LP
38
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Set Up1:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Beating the System1:30 pm
King of the Hill
Strangeness on a Train2:00 pm
King of the Hill
Cops and Robert2:30 pm
  movie   Stand by Me
3:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Truth5:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dog5:30 pm
The Goldbergs
I Rode a Hoverboard!6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Most Handsome Boy on the Planet6:30 pm
Blackish
Please Don't Feed the Animals7:00 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day7:30 pm
Burden of Truth
The Milk of Human Kindness8:00 pm

W14CQ
40
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
God's Hand on America
2:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
John Hagee
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

WPHJ
46
  sports    Local Sports
12:00 pm
Health Forum
2:00 pm
Local Events Coverage
3:00 pm
Local News
4:00 pm
Heartfelt Gospel Show
5:00 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Prayer Mountain
7:00 pm
  sports   Local Sports 
8:00 pm

WHHI
48
Coligny Corner
12:30 pm
Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Local Business
1:30 pm
Lynes on Design
2:00 pm
Local Real Estate
2:30 pm
Talk of the Town
3:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
3:30 pm
Timeless Interiors
4:00 pm
The Senior Network
4:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
5:00 pm
Healthy Living
5:30 pm
Hilton Head News
6:00 pm
  new   The Bluffton News
6:30 pm
  new   Beaufort News
7:00 pm
Girl Talk
7:30 pm
Lynes on Design
8:00 pm
Local Programming

WVOH-LP
56
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
Power Point
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
God's Hand on America
2:00 pm
Reinhard Bonnke: Are We Flammable or Fire Proof?
2:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
John Hagee
3:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:30 pm
Your World with Creflo
5:00 pm
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hilton Head Island Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com