Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Hardeeville, SC 29927  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WSAVHD
3.1
Family Feud
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Clemson Football
12:30 am
The Very Vera Show
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Meet the Press
01-19-20202:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WSAV News 3 at 4:30
4:30 am
WSAV Coastal Sunrise
5:00 am
WSAV Coastal Sunrise
5:30 am
WSAV Coastal Sunrise
6:00 am
  new   Today 
01-20-20207:00 am

CW HD
3.2
  movie    Anna
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am

WSAV3
3.3
  new   Forensic Files
Blanket of Evidence11:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation End of Days: Meth Eradication12:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Catwalk: Strip Club Sting12:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games1:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Faking It1:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Vanished2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Human Prey3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death in Alaska4:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
When Seconds Count5:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

LAFF
3.4
According to Jim
Separate Ways11:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency12:00 am
According to Jim
Coach Jim12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
See Quentin Run1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
7:30 am

GPBHD
9.1
 Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 42:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 53:00 am
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 64:00 am
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Buster's Second Chance; Arthur and the Whole Truth6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am

GPBC
9.2
tasteMAKERS
Preserved11:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 27:30 am

GPBK
9.3
 GSUTV Special Edition
11:00 pm
Nature
Hippos: Africa's River Giants12:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land1:00 am
Frontline
Poverty, Politics and Profit2:00 am
Our Kids: Narrowing the Opportunity Gap
I'm Special3:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts4:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
5:00 am
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Ginni Rometty5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
John Grisham, Author6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

GPBK
9.4
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

WTOCHD
11.1
  new   WTOC News at 11P
11:30 pm
RightThisMinute
12:05 am
Paid Program
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 5A
5:00 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 5:30A
5:30 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 6A
6:00 am
  new   WTOC News at Daybreak 6:30A
6:30 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
01-20-20207:00 am

BOUNC
11.2
  movie    High Crimes
11:00 pm
  movie   In Too Deep
1:30 am
Without a Trace
Are You Now or Have You Ever...3:30 am
In the Cut
May the Best Man Win4:30 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
  new   The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
And the Lord Said...7:00 am
Judge Faith
Tattoo Me Beautiful7:30 am

GRIT
11.3
  movie    Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared7:30 am

WTOC4
11.4
  movie    Cattle Empire
10:00 pm
  movie   Riding Shotgun
12:00 am
  movie   The Big Trees
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Badge of Honor6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man on the Run6:30 am
Death Valley Days
A Woman's Rights7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The General Who Disappeared7:30 am

ETVH
16.1
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In11:30 pm
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two12:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three1:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance2:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)3:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
This Land is My Land5:00 am
Local Programming Yoga in Practice
Cultivating Confidence6:30 am
Curious George
Scardy Dog; Say Goodnight, George7:00 am
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion - Part 17:30 am

SCC
16.2
  movie    From the Streets to the Stage: The Journey of Frederick Davis
11:00 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
12:00 am
tasteMAKERS
Sweet Stuff12:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
1:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors1:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights2:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance2:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Christmas Masterclass3:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
4:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Teeny Kitchen5:00 am
Food Over 50
Eating Outdoors5:30 am
Craft in America
Community6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Powerful, Proud, and Free, Part 27:30 am

ETVW
16.3
  new    Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two11:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three12:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance1:00 am
Austin City Limits
Mitski; Rainbow Kitten Surprise2:00 am
Howards End on Masterpiece
Episode Two3:00 am
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Three4:00 am
Vienna Blood
The Last Seance5:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)6:00 am

ETVK
16.4
Arthur
Fern and the Case of the Stolen Story; Sue Ellen Vegges Out11:30 pm
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase12:00 am
Odd Squad
Best Seats in the House; Agent Obfusco12:30 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag1:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie1:30 am
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?2:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Turtle and Theropod Race; Hungry, Hungry Carnivores3:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure4:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine Adventure5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope6:00 am
Cyberchase
Balancing Act6:30 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
7:00 am

ION HD
21.1
 Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am

qubo
21.2
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler11:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This12:00 am
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Pale Flowers; The Case of the Flying Leaves6:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Little Sheep; The Case of the Blue Wings6:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I'm Not Going!; Me First7:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Oops!; Goal!7:30 am

ION Plus
21.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Shattered11:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

SHOP
21.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

QVC
21.5
 Now You're Cooking
9:00 pm
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Zuda - Athleisure
3:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
4:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
5:00 am
  new   Zuda - Athleisure
6:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams 
7:00 am

HSN
21.6
 Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am

WJCLD
22.1
  new   WJCL 22 News @ 11:35 pm
11:35 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
01-19-202012:05 am
Major Crimes
Open Line12:35 am
The Dr. Nandi Show
Prostate Cancer: Why Aren't We Screening for It?1:35 am
Paid Program
2:35 am
Paid Program
3:05 am
  new   World News Now
3:35 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   WJCL Morning News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   WJCL Morning News at 5:00am
5:00 am
WJCL Morning News at 6:00am
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WJCL2
22.2
The Dick Van Dyke Show
When a Bowling Pin Talks, Listen11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Passersby12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
A Game of Pool12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Where Beauty Lies1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Sorcerer's Apprentice1:30 am
The Fugitive
The Other Side of the Mountain2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Operation Rogosh3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Sisters of the Friendless4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Leaper4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Hit and Run5:00 am
Dragnet
The Missing Realtor5:30 am
The Facts of Life
6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
7:00 am
My Three Sons
7:30 am

WTGSD
28.1
TBA
11:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Zarnecki Incursion12:30 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation1:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Toast Derivation1:30 am
Last Man Standing
House of Spirits2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Adrenaline2:30 am
Modern Family
The Long Honeymoon3:00 am
Modern Family
Do Not Push3:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
4:00 am
The Game
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee4:30 am
The Simpsons
5:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
5:30 am
Judge Mathis
09-20-20196:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

COMET
28.2
  movie    The Nest
10:00 pm
  movie   Buried Alive
12:00 am
  movie   Final Encounter
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

ANTEN
28.3
Designing Women
Design House11:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Separation Anxiety12:00 am
NewsRadio
Negotiation12:30 am
Becker
Elder Hostile1:00 am
Becker
The Ugly Truth1:30 am
Alice
A Call to Arms2:00 am
Alice
The Last Review2:30 am
Three's Company
Jack Gets His3:00 am
Three's Company
Opening Night3:30 am
Barney Miller
The Courtesans4:00 am
Barney Miller
The Stakeout4:30 am
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
5:30 am
Welcome Back, Kotter
6:00 am
The Partridge Family
6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
7:30 am

TBDTV
28.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
FailFactory
1:00 am
FailFactory
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
3:00 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: Try Again
5:30 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WHHI
30.2
Local Real Estate
11:30 pm
Holiday Shopping
12:00 am
  sports   WHHI Sports
12:30 am
Local Real Estate
4:00 am
Real Estate in the LC
5:30 am
Hilton Head News
6:00 am
  new   The Bluffton News
6:30 am
  new   Beaufort News
7:00 am
North of the Broad
7:30 am

W30CV3
30.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHDS
32.1
Evangelist Slavik Radchuk
11:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Empowered to Achieve
6:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
6:30 am
C.T. Townsend Special 
7:00 am

H&I
34.1
 Star Trek: Voyager
Rise11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Shadows of P'Jem12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Transgressions1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Drift2:00 am
Mutant X
Dark Star Rising3:00 am
Mutant X
Whiter Shade of Pale4:00 am
Cheyenne
Quicksand5:00 am
Maverick
6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
7:30 am

WSCGDT10
34.10
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Good Wife
12:00 am
The Division
1:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
2:00 am
Promised Land
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Early Edition
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
7:00 am

WSCG Movi
34.11
  movie    Cornered
10:00 pm
  movie   Conflict
12:10 am
  movie   Kansas City Confidential
2:05 am
  movie   The Man Who Cheated Himself
4:15 am
  movie   The Doberman Gang
6:00 am
Local Programming

WSCG
34.12
  movie    WSCG Movie
4:00 pm
P.I.
12:00 am
P.I.
1:00 am
P.I.
2:00 am
P.I.
3:00 am
P.I.
4:00 am
P.I.
5:00 am
Pete McTee's Clubhouse 
6:00 am

JN
34.2
 Killer Kids
Allentown Massacre & the Copycat11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Stranger Than Fiction12:30 am
Bizarre Murders
Fatal Attraction1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Last Curtain1:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Malcolm Webster2:00 am
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere; The Paper Route3:00 am
New Detectives
Vanished4:00 am
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Archibald Hall: Monster Butler5:00 am
Rescue 911
6:00 am
Rescue 911
6:30 am
The Investigators
7:00 am

COZI
34.3
The Office
Threat Level Midnight11:30 pm
The Nanny
You Bette Your Life12:00 am
The Nanny
The Heather Biblow Story12:30 am
The Nanny
The Boca Story1:00 am
The Nanny
Fran's Gotta Have It1:30 am
Frasier
Selling Out2:00 am
Frasier
Oops!2:30 am
Frasier
Death Becomes Him3:00 am
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Raised on Robbery4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Country Girl6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Good Old Days6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Phantom Killer7:00 am

DECADES
34.4
 The Rookies
Shadow of a Man11:00 pm
The Rookies
Eye for an Eye12:00 am
The Rookies
Sudden Death1:00 am
The Rookies
From Out of the Darkness2:00 am
The Rookies
The Mugging3:00 am
The Rookies
Blue Movie, Blue Death4:00 am
The Rookies
Deliver Me From Innocence5:00 am
The Rookies
Journey to Oblivion6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 am

WSCGDT5
34.5
 The FBI Files
11:00 pm
The FBI Files
12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
6:00 am
Boston Legal
7:00 am

ION
34.6
 Chicago P.D.
Push the Pain Away11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Born Into Bad News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Collective7:00 am

QUEST
34.7
 Blowdown
Going for the Record11:00 pm
Blowdown
Goooal12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
You Have Been Warned1:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Tit for Tat2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway3:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes4:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine5:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 26:00 am
Most Daring
Disaster on the Job7:00 am

WSCGDT8
34.8
 Dyson Innovations
11:00 pm
Concierge Collection Bedding
12:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
1:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
2:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
3:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
4:00 am
1st Big Sale of the Year Special
5:00 am
Concierge Collection Bedding
6:00 am
Clearance Frenzy
7:00 am

REVN
34.9
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am

WGCW
38
  movie    Anna
11:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
01-13-20201:00 am
Judge Jerry
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Cops
Palm Springs Weekend6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
01-20-20207:30 am

WPHJ
46
 Local Events Coverage
11:00 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
12:00 am
Local Events Coverage
1:00 am
Health Forum
2:00 am
Heartfelt Gospel Show
3:00 am
  sports   Local Sports
4:00 am
Local News
6:00 am
Prayer Mountain
7:00 am

WHHI
48
Local Real Estate
11:30 pm
Holiday Shopping
12:00 am
  sports   WHHI Sports
12:30 am
Local Real Estate
4:00 am
Real Estate in the LC
5:30 am
Hilton Head News
6:00 am
  new   The Bluffton News
6:30 am
  new   Beaufort News
7:00 am
North of the Broad
7:30 am

WVOH-LP
56
 Huckabee
11:00 pm
  movie   One Night with the King
12:00 am
Because He Lives
2:00 am
Praise the Lord: TBN Classics
3:00 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29927! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Savannah Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.