2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               

WCBD-DT
2.1
new The Doctors
2:00 pm
Local Programming new News 2 at 4PM
4:00 pm
new News 2 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News 2 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-26-20206:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Halloween7:00 pm
new Jeopardy!
10-26-20207:30 pm
new The Voice
The Blind Auditions, Part 38:00 pm
new Weakest Link
Who Thinks Tiktok Is a Breath Mint?10:01 pm

WCBD2
2.2
new Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Dead End Relationships3:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Who Are You Going to Telephone4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Hogan Is My Grandfather4:30 pm
black-ish
Collateral Damage5:00 pm
black-ish
Richard Youngsta5:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Adventures in Chinchilla-sitting6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
The Runaway Club6:30 pm
Family Guy
He’s Bla-ack!7:00 pm
Family Guy
Grumpy Old Man7:30 pm
Local Programming

ION
2.3
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Spiral8:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
A Diamond in the Rough9:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Heist10:00 pm

LAFF
2.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Best Get Out Of The Way2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Full Speed Ahead2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Weather Got a Little Scary3:00 pm
Local Programming According to Jim
The Closet4:00 pm
According to Jim
Punch and Ruby4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelor5:00 pm
According to Jim
Father Disfigure5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining6:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bubble, Bubble, Toil and Trouble7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reach Out and Teach Someone8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Look Who’s Not Talking8:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Everything Must Go9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Miracles10:00 pm

WGWGDT
4.1
House
Knight Fall2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Airplane3:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Back to School4:00 pm
MacGyver
Cease Fire5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Deliverance6:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found7:00 pm
Local Programming Star Trek: The Next Generation
Clues9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Nor the Battle to the Strong10:00 pm

WGWGDT2
4.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
7:00 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
10:00 pm

WGWGDT3
4.3
Bewitched
George Washington Zapped Here2:00 pm
Bewitched
George Washington Zapped Here2:30 pm
new The Facts of Life
facts of Live (Sex Education)3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Election4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Friendly Mate4:30 pm
Who’s the Boss?
The Prodigal Father-in-Law5:00 pm
Local Programming Growing Pains
Great Expectations6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Custody7:30 pm
Alice
Mel and the Green Machine8:00 pm
Alice
Dog Day Evening8:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Loan Shark9:00 pm
Three’s Company
The Love Barge9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm

WGWGDT4
4.4
Local Programming Cold Case
The Crossing3:00 pm
Cold Case
Hoodrats4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Better than Equal5:00 pm
Local Programming The Closer
Products of Discovery7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Dead Zone8:00 pm
Major Crimes
White Lies Part 19:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Dead Ringer10:00 pm

WCSCHD
5.1
new The Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming new Live 5 News First at 4
4:00 pm
new Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 5
5:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
new Live 5 News at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Live 5 News Prime Time At 7
7:00 pm
new Live 5 News at 7.30
7:30 pm
new Big Brother
8:00 pm
new Essential Heroes: A Momento Latino Event
9:00 pm
new One Day at a Time
Perfect10:00 pm

BOUNC
5.2
movie Beloved
2:00 pm
movie Repentance
5:00 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates the Gout7:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Chess Wars7:30 pm
movie The Call
8:00 pm
movie Swordfish
10:00 pm

GRIT
5.3
F Troop
The Majority of Wilton2:00 pm
Local Programming The Dailey and Vincent Show
Diamond Rio3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Doyle Lawson3:30 pm
Opry
Bill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and MoreBill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and More4:00 pm
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Ruby Boots6:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Ruby Boots7:00 pm
Opry
Bill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and MoreBill Anderson, Mandy Barnett, Brandy Clark and More8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Randy Travis9:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Servants10:00 pm

ETVH
7.1
 At-Home Learning
Episode 11:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O’Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?5:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

SCC
7.2
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane4:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Midland, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
8:30 pm
Southern Lens
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm

ETVW
7.3
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 22:00 pm
By the River
Wiley Cash: The Last Ballad2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-23-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm

ETVK
7.4
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

WGSIH
11.1
Grand Strand
2:15 pm
Grand Strand
3:15 pm
Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Prime Dining
5:15 pm
Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Nightlife
8:30 pm
Local Programming Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Nightwaves
10:15 pm

WHDCLD
12.1
Supreme Court Nominee Senate Vote
2:00 pm
Supreme Court Nominee Senate Vote
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm

WHDC-LD2
12.2
American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape2:00 pm
American Greed
The Spy Who Scammed Me3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Sievers7:00 pm
The First 48
Lured In; Disaster8:00 pm
The First 48
Last Fare9:00 pm
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part10:00 pm

WHDCLD4
12.4
Local Programming movie Beauty and the Beast
4:00 pm
Green Acres
The Hooterville Image6:00 pm
Green Acres
You Ought to Be in Pictures6:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm
Local Programming movie Jack & Sarah
10:00 pm

WHDCLD10
12.10
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
sports The Playbook with David Meltzer
8:00 pm
sports The Playbook with David Meltzer
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm

WHDCLD11
12.11
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WHDCLD12
12.12
 Right Now TV Programming
12:00 am

WHDCLD5
12.5
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah’s Nursery Special3:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It’s You!3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Yorkshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Barnet7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Saratoga, California8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Gatos, Cal.8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Sarah’s Nursery Special9:00 pm
Room Service
Baby It’s You!9:30 pm
Flipping Boston
Flip to the Finish – Swampscott Part 210:00 pm

WHDCLD6
12.6
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Concentration
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm

WHDCLD7
12.7
Gift Guide
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
6:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
7:00 pm

WHDCLD9
12.9
Walker, Texas Ranger
Line of Fire2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Wheels6:00 pm
Local Programming Sanford and Son
Pot Luck7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Kid7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Brief Encounter8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and the Swingers9:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike Comes Into Money9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Gong10:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
 At-Home Learning
Episode 11:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O’Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?5:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

SCC
16.2
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane4:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Midland, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
8:30 pm
Southern Lens
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 22:00 pm
By the River
Wiley Cash: The Last Ballad2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-23-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

WLCN
18
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:00 pm

WLCN
18.1
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
Herman & Sharon
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision
6:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Joseph Prince
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
The Sound
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:00 pm

WLCN
18.2
The 700 Club With Pat Robertson
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Kingdom Vision Christian Center
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening with Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth Live
10:00 pm

WLCN
18.3
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
The Lance Wallnau Show
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm
Power of the Word
8:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Jonathan Shuttlesworth
10:00 pm

WAZS
22
 Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:00 pm
new Al Extremo
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm

WTATH
24.1
new The Real
10-26-20202:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-26-20203:00 pm
new The Wendy Williams Show
10-26-20204:00 pm
Judge Judy
Ex-Boyfriend’s Attack Caught on Video?!; Don’t Act Like a Baby!; Failed Engagement Fallout5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Thanksgiving Pit Bull Terrorism?!; Mysterious Mexican Van Vacation?5:30 pm
new Judge Judy
10-26-20206:00 pm
new FOX 24 News at 6.30
6:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Farewell…8:00 pm
new Filthy Rich
Proverbs 20:69:00 pm
new News at 10
10:00 pm

JN
24.2
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Stuck in the Middle3:00 pm
City Confidential
Key West: Pirates in Paradise4:00 pm
New Detectives
Broken Vows5:00 pm
New Detectives
Cold Cases6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Bitemark; Justice for Eglena7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Sex, Lies and Murder8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
Poisonous Liaisons
Double Deceit10:00 pm

WTAT
24.3
The Outer Limits
The Revelations of Becka Paulson2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Bodies of Evidence3:00 pm
Sliders
Asylum4:00 pm
Sliders
California Reich5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Southern Comforts6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock7:00 pm
movie Frankenstein
8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Forever in a Day10:00 pm

ETVH
27.1
 At-Home Learning
Episode 11:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O’Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?5:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

SCC
27.2
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane4:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Midland, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
8:30 pm
Southern Lens
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm

ETVW
27.3
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 22:00 pm
By the River
Wiley Cash: The Last Ballad2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-23-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm

WRJADT4
27.4
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

WJNI-LD
31.1
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

WCIV-DT
36.1
The First 48
Last Night Out; Death Do Us Part2:00 pm
Dateline
Reckless3:00 pm
25 Words or Less
10-26-20204:00 pm
Local Programming Modern Family
My Funky Valentine6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Procreation Calculation6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Cohabitation Formulation7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer7:30 pm
Dateline
Noises In The Night8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Weak9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Contagious10:00 pm

WCIVDT
36.2
new General Hospital
10-26-20202:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
ABC News 4 @ 5
5:00 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-26-20206:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-26-20207:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Villains Night8:00 pm
new Emergency Call
Headset Heroes10:00 pm

MeTV
36.3
Bonanza
Love Me Not2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The High Country3:00 pm
The Rifleman
A Friend in Need3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Dick Jarvis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Search5:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Soft Touchables6:00 pm
Happy Days
Not with My Mother You Don’t6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Officer of the Day7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Iron Guts Kelly7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Stranger in Town8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Car for Sale9:00 pm
Green Acres
Uncle Ollie9:30 pm
new ABC News 4 @ 7
10:00 pm

WPJTD
38.1
 WPJT
1:00 am

WJNI
42
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Local Programming Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm

WRET
49.1
 At-Home Learning
Episode 11:00 pm
Arthur and the Haunted Tree House Part 1
4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Life of O’Brian; Whatever Happened to Agent Oz?5:00 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20206:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Hong Kong Island Hopping7:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Wexford, Limerick and Lough Ree7:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Kooky & Spooky8:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow Recut
Newport 39:00 pm
movie Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
9:30 pm
new Independent Lens
Represent10:00 pm

SCC
49.2
This Old House
Anatomy of a Kitchen2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Landscapes Across America2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Winter’s Peace3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 23:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Zakopane4:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
4:30 pm
The Daytripper
Midland, TX5:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tbilisi: The Whole Day Through5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
West England6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
An Ionian Odyssey6:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Strasbourg7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to the Big Easy7:30 pm
Carolina Stories
8:00 pm
Carolina Stories
8:30 pm
Southern Lens
9:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
The Rascal Cook10:00 pm

WRET
49.3
Make48
The Team Pitches, Pt. 22:00 pm
By the River
Wiley Cash: The Last Ballad2:30 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Global 3000
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Our Breath Is Our Conversation With4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
4:30 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
The McLaughlin Group
6:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-26-20207:00 pm
NHK Newsline
8:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-23-20208:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
10-26-20209:00 pm
NHK Newsline
10:00 pm

WRET
49.4
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink or Treat; Berry Scary3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Science of Staying Warm/The Seed of An Idea3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
A New Friend On Sesame Street4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Explores Nature; Daniel’s Nature Walk4:30 pm
Local Programming Curious George
Grease Monkeys in Space; Pinata Vision5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Sea Otter Swim6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am George Washington; I am Susan B. Anthony7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over8:30 pm
Arthur
Buster Isn’t Buying It; One Ornery Critter9:00 pm
WordGirl
Opposite Day; Granny’s Book Club9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble10:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.