Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Port Royal, SC 29935  

October 19th Register to Customize

                              3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WSAVHD
3.1
  sports    NASCAR XFINITY Series: Kansas Lottery 300
Kansas Lottery 3003:00 pm
  new   WSAV News 3 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
10-19-20196:30 pm
Wheel of Fortune
America's Game - Day 27:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-20-20187:30 pm
  movie   Jurassic World
8:00 pm
  new   WSAV News 3
11:00 pm
Saturday Night Live 
11:29 pm

CW HD
3.2
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk4:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Gene It On6:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)7:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy10:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop11:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home11:30 pm

WSAV3
3.3
  new    The FBI Files
Temple of Fear3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike4:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
No Safe Place6:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Live Wire6:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Novel Idea7:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard7:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Backstage Murder8:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Under Fire9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You11:30 pm

LAFF
3.4
  movie   Boomerang
3:30 pm
  movie   The Family
6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's False Alarm8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room at the Top9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Dating Game9:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Passion10:30 pm
According to Jim
Ruby's First Date11:00 pm
According to Jim
Period Peace11:30 pm

GPBHD
9.1
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez4:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Madrid, Spain4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
Episode 18035:00 pm
PBS NewsHour Weekend
10-19-20196:00 pm
Great Scenic Railway Journeys
Episode 1076:30 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell7:00 pm
Inside Balmoral
1955-19927:46 pm
As Time Goes By
What's Wrong with Mrs. Bale?8:30 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Hostess9:00 pm
Upstart Crow
If You Prick Us, Do We Not Bleed?9:30 pm
Fawlty Towers
Gourmet Night10:00 pm
The IT Crowd
10:30 pm
Wild Metropolis 
Survivors11:00 pm

GPBC
9.2
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up3:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
New Zealand: Quest for Kaitiakitanga4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Pasta Party5:00 pm
Cook's Country
Spaghetti House Classics5:30 pm
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest6:00 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest7:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment7:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit8:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves8:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season9:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color9:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Harvest Festival10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking Live with Robert Irvine (Cucinando con Roberto Irvine)10:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Fabulous Fall Fare11:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Foliage F11:30 pm

GPBK
9.3
 Retro Report on PBS
Episode Three3:00 pm
Retro Report on PBS
Episode Four4:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20195:00 pm
Washington Week
10-18-20195:30 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Southern Avenue6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
Ghosts of the Elysian Arms: Theater of the Mind
7:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
8:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Kathleen and the Bridge Street Band9:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood9:30 pm
Ghosts of the Elysian Arms: Theater of the Mind
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
Kathleen and the Bridge Street Band - Encore11:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
The Chris Robinson Brotherhood11:30 pm

WTOCHD
11.1
  sports   College Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:30 pm
  new   WTOC News at 7P
7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Nigerians Don't Do Useless Things8:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
A Bird May Love A Fish8:30 pm
FBI
Appearances9:00 pm
48 Hours
10:00 pm
  new   WTOC News at 11P
11:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
11.2
  movie    Rumble in the Bronx
3:00 pm
  movie   Code Name: The Cleaner
5:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop
7:00 pm
  movie   Barbershop 2: Back in Business
9:00 pm
  movie   The Family That Preys 
11:00 pm

GRIT
11.3
  movie   Fort Osage
3:30 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
5:00 pm
  movie   Seminole Uprising
8:00 pm
  movie   Conquest of Cochise
9:30 pm
  movie   Dodge City 
11:30 pm

WMKH
16.1
 Tourist Information Channel 
4:00 am

WMKH2
16.2
 Tourist Information Channel
12:00 am

WMKH3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WJCLD
22.1
  sports   College Football: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
6:30 pm
  sports   College Football Scoreboard
7:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Michigan at Penn State
Michigan at Penn State7:30 pm
  new   WJCL 22 News @ 11
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WJCL2
22.2
 Rawhide
The Peddler3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Triple Vice4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Black Belt4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Conflict5:00 pm
The Rifleman
Incident at Line Shack 65:30 pm
Local Programming Wonder Woman
I Do, I Do7:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Mummy's Hand8:00 pm
Star Trek
Metamorphosis10:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Buck's Duel to the Death11:00 pm

WTGSD
28.1
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20193:30 pm
  sports   College Football: Baylor at Oklahoma State
Baylor at Oklahoma State4:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Football Extra
10-19-20197:30 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group C8:00 pm
The Masked Singer
Return of the Masks: Group D9:00 pm
  new   FOX 28 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Simpsons
Walking Big & Tall10:30 pm
Beat Shazam
Keep the Faith!11:00 pm

COMET
28.2
  movie    The Fall of the House of Usher
2:00 pm
  movie   The Masque of the Red Death
4:00 pm
  movie   Prison
6:00 pm
  movie   Howling II...Your Sister Is a Werewolf
8:00 pm
  movie   Teen Wolf Too
10:00 pm

ANTEN
28.3
Head of the Class
It Couldn't Last Forever3:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Mrs. Stratton Builds Her Dream House4:00 pm
Silver Spoons
The Great Baseball-Card Scheme4:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Witchright Hall5:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Sabrina, the Activist5:30 pm
Becker
Sight Unseen6:00 pm
Becker
Crosstalk6:30 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:00 pm
Three's Company
The Best of Three's Company7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Smog Alert8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Rand Report8:30 pm
Soap
9:00 pm
Soap
9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy11:30 pm

TBDTV
28.4
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
Best of the Week
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm

WHHI
30.2
Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
The Senior Network
4:30 pm
Coligny Corner
5:00 pm
Girl Talk
5:30 pm
  new   The Bluffton News
6:00 pm
  new   Beaufort News
6:30 pm
Hilton Head News
7:00 pm
  sports   WHHI Football
7:30 pm
  new   Beaufort News
10:30 pm
Hilton Head News
11:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
11:30 pm

W30CV3
30.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

H&I
34.1
 Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm

WSCG Movi
34.11
  movie    Stephen King's 'Cat's Eye'
2:00 pm
  movie   Let's Scare Jessica to Death
4:00 pm
  movie   See No Evil
6:00 pm
  movie   Soylent Green
8:00 pm
  movie   The Bad Seed 
10:15 pm

JN
34.2
 City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea4:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm

COZI
34.3
 Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg6:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder8:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal10:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune10:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates11:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words11:30 pm

DECADES
34.4
 Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time7:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening8:00 pm
Twin Peaks
May the Giant Be with You9:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Coma11:00 pm

ESCAPE
34.5
 Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Caught on Camera: Countdown to Murder; Family Betrayal4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer's 'Cattle'log6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Skin of Her Teeth6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 pm
The Interrogators
In the Details8:00 pm
The Interrogators
Family Circle9:00 pm
The Interrogators
Baptism by Fire10:00 pm
The FBI Files
The True Story of Mississippi Burning11:00 pm

ION
34.6
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Agent Provocateur3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Padre Sandunguero4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Decaying Morality5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Intimidation Game6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover Mother7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
December Solstice8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Parole Violations9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Devastating Story10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Granting Immunity11:00 pm

QUEST
34.7
 Yukon Gold
Freeze Up3:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Behind the Eight Ball4:00 pm
Yukon Gold
In for a Penny, in for a Pound5:00 pm
Auction Kings
Fortune Teller Scale; Baseball Cards6:00 pm
Auction Kings
Elvis Cadillac; Edison Letters6:30 pm
Auction Kings
Awesome '80s7:00 pm
Auction Kings
Haunted Cabinet; Signal Cannon7:30 pm
Auction Kings
Delorean Time Machine; Speakeasy Piano8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Space Oddities8:30 pm
The Detonators
Corpus Christie9:00 pm
The Detonators
Coral Gables10:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow11:00 pm

REVN
34.9
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm
Sam's Garage
6:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
6:30 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
7:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:30 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
8:00 pm
The Appraisers
8:30 pm
OPGI
9:00 pm
Motorz
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
Cruise-In
11:00 pm
The Appraisers
11:30 pm

H&I
35.1
 Martial Law
Call of the Wild3:00 pm
The Pretender
Crash4:00 pm
The Pretender
Stolen5:00 pm
Renegade
Bounty Hunter of the Year6:00 pm
Renegade
Born Under a Bad Sign7:00 pm
The District
Jupiter for Sale8:00 pm
The District
A House Divided9:00 pm
The District
Acceptable Losses10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Gung Ho11:00 pm

JN
35.2
 City Confidential
Kansas City: The Final Curtain3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Francisco: Betrayal by the Sea4:00 pm
City Confidential
Washington Dc5:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Elusive Rapist6:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Butcher of St. Eustache7:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Boogeyman8:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Murderous Mastermind9:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills10:00 pm
Crime Stories
The Killer Schoolboys11:00 pm

COZI
35.3
 Banacek
The Greatest Collection of Them All2:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Trial by Error4:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Keep the Home Fries Burning5:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Powder Keg6:00 pm
Columbo
Fade-in to Murder7:00 pm
Columbo
Old Fashioned Murder8:30 pm
Frasier
The Proposal10:00 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune10:30 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates11:00 pm
Frasier
War of the Words11:30 pm

DECADES
35.4
 Twin Peaks
Zen, or the Skill to Catch a Killer3:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Rest in Pain4:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The One-Armed Man5:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Cooper's Dreams6:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Realization Time7:00 pm
Twin Peaks
The Last Evening8:00 pm
Twin Peaks
May the Giant Be with You9:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Coma11:00 pm

WGCW-LP
38
 The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk4:00 pm
Elementary
Terra Pericolosa5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip6:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas Finals Part 5 (of 6)7:00 pm
Batwoman
8:00 pm
Nancy Drew
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pie10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy10:30 pm
black-ish
Chop Shop11:00 pm
black-ish
Dream Home11:30 pm

W14CQ
40
Christian World News
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm

WPHJ
46
 Prayer Mountain
3:00 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Local Events Coverage
5:00 pm
Health Forum
6:00 pm
Local Performance
7:00 pm
  sports   Local Sports
8:00 pm
Local News
10:00 pm
Prayer Mountain
11:00 pm

WHHI
48
Healthy Living
3:30 pm
Talk of the Town
4:00 pm
The Senior Network
4:30 pm
Coligny Corner
5:00 pm
Girl Talk
5:30 pm
  new   The Bluffton News
6:00 pm
  new   Beaufort News
6:30 pm
Hilton Head News
7:00 pm
  sports   WHHI Football
7:30 pm
  new   Beaufort News
10:30 pm
Hilton Head News
11:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
11:30 pm

WVOH-LP
56
Christian World News
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
6:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
9:00 pm
Hour of Power
9:30 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
10:30 pm
Huckabee
11:00 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hilton Head Island Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.