9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               

WSAVHD
3.1
new Today 3rd Hour
08-14-20209:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-14-202010:00 am
new WSAV News 3 Today
11:00 am
The Bridge
11:30 am
Judge Judy
Defective Doberman?!; Minister of Mischief?!12:00 pm
Education Station
12:30 pm
new Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Trust Your Gut3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!4:30 pm
new WSAV First News at 5:00
5:00 pm

CW HD
3.2
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
12:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!12:30 pm
new Rachael Ray
08-14-20201:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm

WSAV3
3.3
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Lust, Lies and Alibis12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Snitch Who Kills1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Mad Maksim1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

LAFF
3.4
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen10:00 am
Local Programming Night Court
Crossroads11:00 am
Night Court
Day Court11:30 am
Night Court
A Night Court at the Opera12:00 pm
Night Court
Nobody Says Rat Fink Anymore12:30 pm
Night Court
Jail Bait1:00 pm
Night Court
It’s Just a Joke1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song5:00 pm

GPBHD
9.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighbourhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies With Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Final12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm

GPBC
9.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm

GPBK
9.3
Forces of Nature
Motion9:00 am
NOVA
Inside Animal Minds: Bird Genius10:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 211:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer11:30 am
SciGirls
Aquabots12:00 pm
movie Insecta: Science That Stings
12:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
The Islands1:00 pm
movie American Creed
2:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm

GPBK
9.4
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm

WTOCHD
11.1
WTOC Morning Break
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new WTOC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20203:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-31-20203:30 pm
WTOC THE News at 4
4:00 pm
WTOC THE News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WTOC News at 5P
5:00 pm

BOUNC
11.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Bitter Fruit11:00 am
Law & Order
Rebels12:00 pm
Law & Order
Savages1:00 pm
movie Renaissance Man
2:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
4:30 pm

GRIT
11.3
 Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am
Local Programming F Troop
12:00 pm
F Troop
12:30 pm
Hee Haw
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
2:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
3:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
4:00 pm
Craig’s World
4:30 pm
Hee Haw
5:00 pm

ETVH
16.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell9:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Farm Friends; The Big Book Giveaway10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Classic in the Jurassic: Air, Water and Land; Desert Day and Night12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Garden Gnome Party; Scooter Boy1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday2:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell4:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods5:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill9:30 am
Local Programming Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 13:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia5:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
Local Programming Sit and Be Fit
Shoulder Range of Motion9:30 am
DW News
10:00 am
Dw-TV Eco Africa
10:30 am
DW News
11:00 am
Dw-TV Eco India
11:30 am
Journeys in Japan
12:00 pm
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
Clear Soup and Limushi Steamed Rice1:00 pm
Local Programming Helping Hands for a-Bomb Orphans
2:00 pm
DW News
3:00 pm
Dw-TV Eco Africa
3:30 pm
Yoga in Practice
Your Practice Is a Journey4:00 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Core Workout with Mirando Esmonde-White4:30 pm
BBC World News Today
5:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo9:00 am
new Esme & Roy
Ooga, Party of Six & How Hugo Got His Toots Back9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Goose and the Golden Eggs10:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Meet the Beetles; Tongue Tied10:30 am
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Ain’t No Mars Mountain High Enough; Treasure Hunt11:30 am
Cyberchase
R-Fair-City12:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer12:30 pm
Odd Squad
Xs and Os; Dr. O No1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Mollyball; Visit Qyah1:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo4:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday5:00 pm

ION HD
21.1
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm

qubo
21.2
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Buried Treasure; Mike the Knight and the Tale of Sir Trollee9:00 am
Mike the Knight
Mission Mess; Trollee in Trouble9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Big Stink2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band5:00 pm

ION Plus
21.3
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Local Programming Saving Hope
La Famiglia11:00 am
Saving Hope
First & Last12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness4:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight5:00 pm

QVC
21.5
Kerstin’s Closet
9:00 am
Inspirational Gifts
11:00 am
Your Inspo Spot – Daily Deals
12:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
1:00 pm
The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
5:00 pm

HSN
21.6
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm

WJCLD
22.1
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Maria Shriver; Patrick Schwarzenegger; Christopher Jackson; Gabby Barrett; Dr. Jennifer Jellison9:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
Tamron Hall
06-15-202012:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
08-14-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new WJCL 22 News @ 5
5:00 pm

WJCL2
22.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Deadly Toy9:00 am
Matlock
The Debt10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Moseley’s Lot11:00 am
The Waltons
The Yearning12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Chesterland1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Crucible2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call5:00 pm

WTGSD
28.1
The Doctors
9:00 am
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley10:00 am
Divorce Court
America Martinez v. Nathaniel Cook10:30 am
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!11:00 am
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!11:30 am
Judge Mathis
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-14-20191:00 pm
Caught in Providence
1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
The Real
Storm Reid3:00 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20184:00 pm
Family Feud
04-18-20184:30 pm
The People’s Court
5:00 pm

COMET
28.2
Local Programming Babylon 5
The Long Night10:00 am
Babylon 5
Into the Fire11:00 am
Babylon 5
Epiphanies12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Promised Land1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer5:00 pm

ANTEN
28.3
Father Knows Best
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
10:30 am
Hazel
11:00 am
Hazel
11:30 am
That Girl
12:00 pm
That Girl
12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
1:30 pm
Bewitched
2:00 pm
Bewitched
2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:00 pm

TBDTV
28.4
movie Showrunners: The Art of Running a TV Show
9:00 am
Dust
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm

WHHI
30.2
Real Estate in the LC
9:00 am
Wedgeworth Update
9:30 am
The Senior Network
10:00 am
843TV
10:30 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
Local Business
11:30 am
new The Bluffton News
12:00 pm
Local Real Estate
12:30 pm
North of the Broad
1:00 pm
FWDG
1:30 pm
Lynes on Design
2:00 pm
Coligny Corner
2:30 pm
Timeless Interiors
3:00 pm
Local Business
3:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Girl Talk
5:00 pm

W30CV3
30.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WHDS
32.1
Pastor Asa Dockery
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
10:30 am
CrossTalk
11:00 am
Just Call Me Sarah
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm

H&I
34.1
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Life Outreach International
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
34.2
F2: Forensic Factor
9:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
10:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
11:00 am
F2: Forensic Factor
12:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Extreme Forensics
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm

COZI
34.3
Charlie’s Angels
Angels in Las Vegas9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Pyramid10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Day of Robot11:00 am
Emergency
Floor Brigade12:00 pm
Emergency
Propinquity1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country5:00 pm

DECADES
34.4
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm

WSCGDT10
34.10
Local Programming Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm

WSCG Movi
34.11
movie  Gypsy
7:35 am
movie It Happened One Night
10:45 am
movie Charlotte’s Web
1:05 pm
movie Hugo
3:10 pm

WSCG
34.12
The Beverly Hillbillies
9:00 am
Father Knows Best
10:00 am
P.I.
11:00 am
McHale’s Navy
12:00 pm
Combat
1:00 pm
Grill Sergeant
2:00 pm
Short Stories
3:00 pm
movie WSCG Movie
4:00 pm

WSCGDT5
34.5
Local Programming Corrupt Crimes
Mass Murder in the Ukraine10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Fashion Icon10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef’s Apron11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lone Star Killer11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Casanova Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Preacher, His Mistress, and Murder12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise1:00 pm
American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’2:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm

ION
34.6
Law & Order
True Crime9:00 am
Law & Order
Tragedy on Rye10:00 am
Law & Order
The Ring11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Reasonable Doubt12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Thought Criminal1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend5:00 pm

QUEST
34.7
Auction Kings
9:00 am
Auction Kings
9:30 am
Unsolved History
10:00 am
Modern Marvels
11:00 am
Modern Marvels
12:00 pm
Local Programming How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
How Booze Built America
4:00 pm
Auction Kings
5:00 pm

WSCGDT8
34.8
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 am
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
10:00 am
Home Solutions featuring Professor Amos Anniversary
11:00 am
Tech Talk
12:00 pm
Fitflop Footwear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
5:00 pm

REVN
34.9
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm

WGCW
38
The Steve Wilkos Show
We Have No Future If You Fail9:00 am
Maury
10:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
Local Programming Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Crushed3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Be My Baby Donor4:00 pm
black-ish
Churched5:00 pm

WPHJ
46
Local Events Coverage
9:00 am
Health Forum
10:00 am
Local Performance
11:00 am
sports Local Sports
12:00 pm
Local News
2:00 pm
Prayer Mountain
3:00 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Local Events Coverage
5:00 pm

WHHI
48
Real Estate in the LC
9:00 am
Wedgeworth Update
9:30 am
The Senior Network
10:00 am
843TV
10:30 am
Talk of the Town
11:00 am
Local Business
11:30 am
new The Bluffton News
12:00 pm
Local Real Estate
12:30 pm
North of the Broad
1:00 pm
FWDG
1:30 pm
Lynes on Design
2:00 pm
Coligny Corner
2:30 pm
Timeless Interiors
3:00 pm
Local Business
3:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
4:00 pm
Healthy Living
4:30 pm
Girl Talk
5:00 pm

WVOH-LP
56
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.