Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Varnville, SC 29944  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               

WSAVHD
3.1
  sports    PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship2:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss9:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Not Just Cards10:00 pm
  new   WSAV News 3
11:00 pm

CW HD
3.2
  movie   Curvature
3:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 26:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 27:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?10:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine 
11:00 pm

WSAV3
3.3
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill3:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried6:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter7:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper7:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Telltale Tracks10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Ghost in the Machine10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Frozen in Time11:00 pm

LAFF
3.4
  movie   A Smile like Yours
3:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy7:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away8:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent10:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake10:30 pm
According to Jim
Trashed11:00 pm

GPBHD
9.1
 Agatha Christie's Poirot
Three Act Tragedy2:30 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven4:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble5:00 pm
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble
Off the Beaten Track with Kate Humble5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20206:00 pm
A Seat at the Table
6:30 pm
Spying on the Royals
Episode 27:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven11:00 pm

GPBC
9.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics5:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes5:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande6:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right7:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest9:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest9:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
10:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Athens Rising11:00 pm

GPBK
9.3
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks3:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California3:30 pm
Global 3000
4:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen4:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope5:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
6:00 pm
  movie   Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
6:30 pm
  movie   Sold For Sex: Survivor Stories
7:30 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
8:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
9:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition
9:30 pm
  movie   Shattered Dreams: Sex Trafficking in America
10:00 pm
GSUTV Special Edition 
11:00 pm

GPBK
9.4
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm

WTOCHD
11.1
  sports    College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall2:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State4:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
6:00 pm
  new   WTOC News at 6:30P
6:30 pm
60 Minutes
7:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle9:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Waiting for Monroe10:00 pm
  new   WTOC News at 11P
11:00 pm

BOUNC
11.2
  movie    Something New
2:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
4:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
6:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns
9:00 pm

WTOC3
11.3
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter3:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
5:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
7:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson8:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley9:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter10:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers10:30 pm
TBA 
11:00 pm

WTOC4
11.4
  movie    Heaven with a Gun
1:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
4:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
6:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance
8:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown 
10:30 pm

ETVH
16.1
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Southern Costa Rica3:00 pm
Start Up
Stitch people - Salt Lake City, UT3:30 pm
By the River
Rebecca Bruff: Trouble the Water4:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
Atlantic City, NJ: Not Your Average Homeowner4:30 pm
Growing Bolder
Unsealing The Story of a Business Icon5:00 pm
Step It Up With Steph
Drive Your Career5:30 pm
Rick Steves Hunger and Hope: Lessons From Ethiopia and Guatemala
6:00 pm
Carolina Stories
The Education of Harvey Gantt7:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale9:00 pm
  new   Vienna Blood
Episode Six10:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
Catching up with TV Garden Legend Paul James11:00 pm

SCC
16.2
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole3:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest4:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival4:30 pm
The Lawrence Welk Show
Tribute to the Swing and Sweet Bands5:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: Williams & Ree6:00 pm
Lost River Sessions
Great Peacock6:30 pm
Country Music
Are You Sure Hank Done It This Way? (1973-1983)7:00 pm
Music Makers of Gennett Records
9:30 pm
The Gennett Suite
11:00 pm

ETVW
16.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.3:00 pm
Palmetto Scene
4:00 pm
  new   Washington Week
4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
On the Road: Portland, Maine5:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
5:30 pm
Family Ingredients
Tahiti - Poisson Cru6:00 pm
A Chef's Life
Cabbage's Last Stand6:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Patisserie7:00 pm
NOVA
8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
02-23-20209:00 pm
Washington Week
9:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Crocker Art Museum Hour 110:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece 
Episode Seven11:00 pm

ETVK
16.4
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow3:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders4:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong5:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders8:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty8:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy9:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May9:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung10:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web10:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow11:00 pm

ION HD
21.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Amelia Porter11:00 pm

qubo
21.2
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park3:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park3:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park4:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 105:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double5:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement6:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero6:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music7:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm

ION Plus
21.3
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book8:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All9:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dead Ringer10:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
A Few Dead Men11:00 pm

SHOP
21.4
Slim Cycle
3:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:31 pm
Paid Program
4:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
8:31 pm
Paid Program
9:01 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm

QVC
21.5
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
5:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
6:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
7:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Amazon - Electronics
10:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba 
11:00 pm

HSN
21.6
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions 
11:00 pm

WJCLD
22.1
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers3:30 pm
  new   WJCL 22 News @ 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30147:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions8:00 pm
  new   The Rookie
Day of Death10:00 pm
  new   WJCL 22 News @ 11
11:00 pm

WJCL2
22.2
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan3:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon4:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!4:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line5:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt5:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)7:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle8:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton9:30 pm
The Flintstones
Wilma the Maid10:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman's Work Is Never Done10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Turtles, Ties and Toreadors11:00 pm

WTGSD
28.1
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas3:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4003:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half7:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin8:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption8:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy9:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded9:30 pm
  new   FOX 28 News at 10
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:30 pm

COMET
28.2
  movie    Jaws of Satan
2:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
4:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
6:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
8:00 pm
  movie   Wicked Stepmother 
10:00 pm

ANTEN
28.3
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables3:30 pm
227
Matchmakers4:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall4:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong5:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys6:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening7:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks7:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes8:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle8:30 pm
Wings
Hey 199:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh9:30 pm
It's a Living
All My Son10:00 pm
It's a Living
Of Mace and Men10:30 pm
Designing Women
And Justice for Paul11:00 pm

TBDTV
28.4
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
9:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm

WHHI
30.2
Talk of the Town
3:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
3:30 pm
Timeless Interiors
4:00 pm
Wellness in the LC
4:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
5:00 pm
Girl Talk
5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: May River at Hilton Head Island
6:00 pm
Lynes on Design
8:00 pm
843TV
8:30 pm
Talk of the Town
9:00 pm
The Senior Network
9:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: May River at Hilton Head
10:00 pm

W30CV3
30.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WHDS
32.1
Just Keep Singing
3:00 pm
Monroe Church of God
3:30 pm
Speaking the Gospel
4:00 pm
T.J. McBride
4:30 pm
God's True Worshipers in the Lord Jesus
5:00 pm
New Beginnings
6:00 pm
Berean Christian Church
6:30 pm
Lucas Temple
7:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
7:30 pm
Reggie Gay
8:00 pm
Living Hope
8:30 pm
Living on the Edge
9:00 pm
Bishop James Morton
9:30 pm
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
10:30 pm
Perfecting the Saints
11:00 pm

H&I
34.1
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun3:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island4:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette5:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken6:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho7:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Die Is Cast10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager 
Living Witness11:00 pm

WSCGDT10
34.10
Cold Case
Sabotage3:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own5:00 pm
The Closer
About Face6:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline9:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Don of the Dead10:00 pm
The Good Wife 
The Seven Day Rule11:00 pm

WSCG Movi
34.11
  movie    Terms of Endearment
2:20 pm
  movie   Rosemary's Baby
4:50 pm
  movie   Born to Be Bad
8:00 pm
  movie   Framed 
10:05 pm

WSCG
34.12
Short Stories
3:00 pm
  movie   WSCG Movie 
4:00 pm

JN
34.2
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger3:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
7:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski8:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence9:00 pm
Catching Killers
DNA Profiling10:00 pm
Catching Killers 
Fingerprints11:00 pm

COZI
34.3
The Office
Broke3:00 pm
The Office
Casual Friday3:30 pm
The Office
Cafe Disco4:00 pm
The Office
Company Picnic4:30 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights5:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster5:30 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model6:00 pm
The Munsters
Munster the Magnificent6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Frasier
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast?8:00 pm
Frasier
Can't Buy Me Love8:30 pm
Roseanne
Of Mice and Dan9:00 pm
Roseanne
Direct to Video9:30 pm
Roseanne
December Bride10:00 pm
  new   Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract10:30 pm
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 211:00 pm

DECADES
34.4
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man8:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton9:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle9:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Mother Jefferson's Boyfriend10:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Meet the Press10:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Rich Man's Disease11:00 pm

WSCGDT5
34.5
  movie    The Temp
2:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp8:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance9:00 pm
The First 48
Up in Smoke; Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
Crime Stories 
The Murderous Mastermind11:00 pm

ION
34.6
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall7:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Fate10:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Amelia Porter11:00 pm

QUEST
34.7
Boogeymen
Moehau3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende4:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ5:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis6:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape7:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up8:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II9:00 pm
The Detonators
Louisville10:00 pm
The Detonators 
Ft. Williams11:00 pm

WSCGDT8
34.8
Electronic Connection
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Home Solutions 
11:00 pm

REVN
34.9
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:30 pm
Racing Through Time
5:00 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
7:00 pm
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm

WGCW
38
  movie   Curvature
3:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals5:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
5:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:00 pm
Family Guy
The Simpsons Guy - Part 26:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Baltimore Qualifying Part 27:00 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me8:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Doll10:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sheesh! Cab, Bob?10:30 pm
  movie   Clandestine 
11:00 pm

WPHJ
46
Local Events Coverage
3:00 pm
Local News
4:00 pm
Heartfelt Gospel Show
5:00 pm
Abilene Baptist Church
6:00 pm
Prayer Mountain
7:00 pm
  sports   Local Sports
8:00 pm
Health Forum
10:00 pm
Local Events Coverage 
11:00 pm

WHHI
48
Talk of the Town
3:00 pm
Wedgeworth Update
3:30 pm
Timeless Interiors
4:00 pm
Wellness in the LC
4:30 pm
Real Estate in the LC
5:00 pm
Girl Talk
5:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: May River at Hilton Head Island
6:00 pm
Lynes on Design
8:00 pm
843TV
8:30 pm
Talk of the Town
9:00 pm
The Senior Network
9:30 pm
  sports   High-School Basketball: May River at Hilton Head
10:00 pm

WVOH-LP
56
Daniel Kolenda
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
4:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
5:00 pm
Kerry Shook
5:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
7:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
Huckabee
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
10:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
10:30 pm
Mysterious Islands 
11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 29944! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Savannah Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.