7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new Ch 2 Action News @ 7
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 9
9:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 10
10:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
People 2 People
12:30 pm
Free Enterprise
1:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful1:30 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State2:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
People 2 People
8:00 am
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles9:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home10:00 am
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
From Here to Paternity11:00 am
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby12:00 pm
movie A Soldier’s Story
12:30 pm
movie Mother and Child
2:30 pm

LAFF
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm

WSB-LD46
2.7
new Ch 2 Action News @ 7
7:00 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 9
9:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 10
10:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
People 2 People
12:30 pm
Free Enterprise
1:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Nicaragua: Wild and Wonderful1:30 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State2:00 pm

WSB-LD246
2.8
A Different World
To Have and Have Not7:00 am
A Different World
Forever Hold Your Peace7:30 am
People 2 People
8:00 am
Living Single
Love Don’t Live Here Anymore8:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election9:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Leaving Los Angeles9:30 am
The Game
There’s No Place Like Home10:00 am
The Game
It’s Hard Being Kelly Pitts10:30 am
Saints & Sinners
From Here to Paternity11:00 am
The Game
To Baby…Or Not to Baby12:00 pm
movie A Soldier’s Story
12:30 pm
movie Mother and Child
2:30 pm

WSB-LD346
2.9
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new Eyewitness News: Weekend Today 7AM
7:00 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-20219:00 am
First Baptist of Cleveland
10:00 am
In Touch Ministries with Charles Stanley
10:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
11:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round12:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round3:00 pm

ION
3.3
Law & Order
Rubber Room7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Legacy9:00 am
Criminal Minds
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Doubt11:00 am
Criminal Minds
In Birth and Death12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scared to Death1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Children of the Dark2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds3:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Arts & Entertainment9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Sebastian9:30 am
Cesar 911
The Trouble with Truffle10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Planning a Window Greenhouse12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
The Best Soil Medium12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
1:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 32:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 42:30 pm
Local Programming

WAGAHD
5.1
new Good Day Atlanta 7:00AM Sunday
7:00 am
new Good Day Atlanta 8:00AM Sunday
8:00 am
Georgia Gang
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
12:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
1:00 pm
PIYO WORKOUT!
1:30 pm
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final2:00 pm

Movie
5.2
movie  Hopalong Cassidy: Lumberjack
6:00 am
movie Sherlock Holmes in the House of Fear
7:25 am
Dog Tales
9:00 am
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 310:00 am
Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 410:30 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:00 am
Made in Hollywood: Teen Edition
11:30 am
movie The Incredible Mr. Limpet
12:00 pm
movie Mister Roberts
2:10 pm

BUZZR
5.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
H2O X5 Steam
9:30 am
Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
10:00 am
Press Your Luck
10:30 am
Press Your Luck
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Password
3:00 pm

GRIO
5.4
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley
In Touch With Dr. Charles Stanley7:00 am
Local Programming Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
8:30 am
The First Family
The First Bet9:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Painfully Employed9:30 am
The First Family
The First Initiative10:00 am
Mr. Box Office
Major Justice10:30 am
movie A Dry White Season
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:30 pm

WAGADT5
5.5
T.J. Hooker
Homecoming7:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Serial Murders8:00 am
T.J. Hooker
Lag Time9:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Throwaway10:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Chicago Connection11:00 am
T.J. Hooker
The Ransom12:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Return of a Cop1:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
To Kill a Cop2:00 pm
T.J. Hooker
Death Is a Four Letter Word3:00 pm

GPBHD
8.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dutchess County/Hudson Valley, NY7:30 am
Washington Week
05-14-20218:00 am
A Seat at the Table
Crowns, Crowns, Crowns8:30 am
The Story of China
The Last Empire; The Age of Revolution9:00 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
A Whole New Ballgame11:00 am
Reel South
That’s Wild1:00 pm
Asian Americans
Good Americans2:00 pm
Asian Americans
Generation Rising3:00 pm

GPBDT
8.2
It’s Sew Easy
Warm Up7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Whale Tail7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
At Olympic Jumping Complex: Lake Placid8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing8:30 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holidays Made Easy9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 40710:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 70610:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 1211:30 am
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie12:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul1:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing3:00 pm

KNOWLED
8.3
Washington Week
05-14-20217:00 am
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality7:30 am
Focus on Europe
05-15-20218:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Curtain Up!9:00 am
Bloodline
10:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
11:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
07-14-1811:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Walk a Mile With Me12:00 pm
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
Start Up
Michigan Fields1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 112:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4462:30 pm
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality3:00 pm

GPBK
8.4
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish9:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 210:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 pm

WGTVDT8
8.8
GPB Radio Programming
7:00 am
GPB Radio Programming
8:00 am
GPB Radio Programming
9:00 am
GPB Radio Programming
10:00 am
GPB Radio Programming
11:00 am
GPB Radio Programming
12:00 pm
GPB Radio Programming
1:00 pm
GPB Radio Programming
2:00 pm
GPB Radio Programming
3:00 pm

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Charreadas En Fuego
1:00 pm

RTN
9.3
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
The Cake Incident10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; American Cocker Spaniel11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Carbon Footprint11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Nothing to Crow About1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
High Heels1:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm

WEQT4
9.4
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
America’s Heartland
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
Videos2Go
3:00 pm

WEQT5
9.5
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
2:30 pm
sports Last Stand with Brian Custer
3:00 pm

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new 11Alive Weekend Mornings
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-202110:00 am
new The Reveal/ 11 Alive News
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round12:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round3:00 pm

WATLDT-11
11.11
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 am
new Sunday Today With Willie Geist
8:00 am
new 11Alive Weekend Mornings
9:00 am
new Meet the Press
05-16-202110:00 am
new The Reveal/ 11 Alive News
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: East Division First Round
Game 1: East Division First Round12:00 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 1: West Division First Round
Game 1: West Division First Round3:00 pm

WXIA2
11.2
Decked Out
The High Curvy Deck7:00 am
Decked Out
The Roundabout Deck7:30 am
Decked Out
The Deck with Stairs8:00 am
Decked Out
The Lounge Deck8:30 am
Decked Out
The Dream Deck9:00 am
Decked Out
The Wedding Deck9:30 am
Decked Out
The Hockey Rink Deck10:00 am
Decked Out
The Miami Deck10:30 am
Decked Out
The Bridge Deck11:00 am
Decked Out
The Circular Pergola Deck11:30 am
Dance Moms
Night of the Living Dancers12:00 pm
Dance Moms
I Know What You Did Last Competition1:00 pm
Dance Moms
Maddie Has a Secret2:00 pm
Dance Moms
How Do You Like Them Apples?3:00 pm

TRUCRIME
11.3
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1211:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1311:30 am
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2112:00 pm
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2212:30 pm
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison1:00 pm
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries2:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers3:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Shipping Wars
Mud Bug Boogie7:00 am
Shipping Wars
Not With a Whimper but a Bang7:30 am
Shipping Wars
Planes, Pains and a Spire of Flames8:00 am
Shipping Wars
Flux Capacity8:30 am
American Restoration
Vacuum Daze9:00 am
American Restoration
Pests and Pins9:30 am
American Restoration
Mixed Signals10:00 am
American Restoration
Photo Finish10:30 am
Brojects
The Cottage Casino11:00 am
Brojects
Ultimate Floating Sauna11:30 am
Brojects
Ultimate Football Lounge12:00 pm
Brojects
The Ultimate Toboggan12:30 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Acid, Spies, & Secret Experiments1:00 pm
America’s War on Drugs
Cocaine, Cartels & Crack Downs3:00 pm

WDNV
12.1
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
7:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Strange Invaders
10:00 am
movie Species
12:00 pm
movie Species II
2:00 pm

WDNV2
12.2
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Superfood for High Blood Pressure
8:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
8:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
9:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
11:00 am
Secret Memory Pill??
11:30 am
movie Sweepers
12:00 pm
movie Direct Action
2:00 pm

WDNV-LD3
12.3
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm

WDNV4
12.4
 Oldie Goldie Network Programming
12:00 am

WDNV5
12.5
Local Programming The Dr. Nandi Show
8:00 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
The Neighborhood
9:30 am
Hiring America
10:00 am
sports Last Stand with Brian Custer
10:30 am
sports Al Bernstein Unplugged
11:00 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
11:30 am
sports Close Proximity
12:00 pm
Local Programming American Builder
1:30 pm
sports Chasing Monsters: El Nino
2:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions
3:00 pm

WDNV6
12.6
Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
7:00 am
American Gospel
12:00 pm
Great American Gospel
12:30 pm
Music Mix USA
1:00 pm
The Neighborhood
1:30 pm
Real Green
2:00 pm
The Folklorist
2:30 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
3:00 pm

WDNV7
12.7
The Key To Healthy Living
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Made in Germany
8:00 am
BTV
8:30 am
Motorz
9:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
9:30 am
Coop Dreams
10:00 am
How Men Stay Health
10:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
12:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
12:30 pm
Inside Investigations
1:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:30 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm

WMAZD
13.1
new 13WMAZ Weekend Mornin’
7:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-202110:30 am
Ingleside Baptist Church
11:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-202111:30 am
Local Programming sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
1:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
2:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson3:00 pm

WMAZ2
13.2
Christian Worship Hour
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:30 am
The Key of David
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:30 am
Local Programming Grow Hair Fast!
11:30 am
Local Programming new Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
1:30 pm
movie Vice Versa
2:00 pm

TRUCRIME
13.3
Cold Case Files
Operation Jambalaya; Footprints in the Snow7:00 am
Cold Case Files
The South Side Rapist8:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Baiting Game9:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1510:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 1610:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1211:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1311:30 am
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2112:00 pm
new Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 2212:30 pm
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison1:00 pm
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries2:00 pm
New Detectives
Texas Rangers3:00 pm

TWIST
13.4
Decked Out
The High Curvy Deck7:00 am
Decked Out
The Roundabout Deck7:30 am
Decked Out
The Deck with Stairs8:00 am
Decked Out
The Lounge Deck8:30 am
Decked Out
The Dream Deck9:00 am
Decked Out
The Wedding Deck9:30 am
Decked Out
The Hockey Rink Deck10:00 am
Decked Out
The Miami Deck10:30 am
Decked Out
The Bridge Deck11:00 am
Decked Out
The Circular Pergola Deck11:30 am
Dance Moms
Night of the Living Dancers12:00 pm
Dance Moms
I Know What You Did Last Competition1:00 pm
Dance Moms
Maddie Has a Secret2:00 pm
Dance Moms
How Do You Like Them Apples?3:00 pm

ION
14.1
Law & Order
Rubber Room7:00 am
Law & Order
American Jihad8:00 am
Criminal Minds
Legacy9:00 am
Criminal Minds
No Way Out, Part II: The Evilution of Frank10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Doubt11:00 am
Criminal Minds
In Birth and Death12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Scared to Death1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Children of the Dark2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Seven Seconds3:00 pm

COURTTV
14.2
Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives7:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters7:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Manson8:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Han9:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle2:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady3:00 pm

LAFF
14.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
School of Life7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Grand Adventure7:30 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:00 am
Night Court
Wedding Bell Blues8:30 am
Night Court
Talk Show9:00 am
Night Court
Melvin and Harold9:30 am
Night Court
Glasnost Menagerie10:00 am
Night Court
I Said Dance!10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Thing That Wouldn’t Die11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick and the Single Girl12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Nightmare on Dick Street12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Getting Back in Shape1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Taking It as It Comes1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean2:30 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys3:00 pm

MYSTERY
14.4
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Slave Master8:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man9:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty3:00 pm

QVC
14.5
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
Organize Your Living Space
7:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
11:00 am
Healthy Living – Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 pm

WYGA1
16.1
sports  Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Celta Vigo vs. FC Barcelona
2019: Celta Vigo vs. FC Barcelona6:30 am
Local Programming sports CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Coton Sport FC vs. Jaraaf
Coton Sport FC vs. Jaraaf8:50 am
sports 250 Great Goals
11:00 am
sports Classic Ligue 1 Soccer: 2019: Reims vs. Paris Saint-Germain
2019: Reims vs. Paris Saint-Germain11:30 am
Local Programming sports La Liga Soccer: Real Betis vs. SD Huesca
Real Betis vs. SD Huesca12:20 pm
Local Programming sports Ligue 1 Soccer: Lille vs. Saint-Étienne
Lille vs. Saint-Étienne2:50 pm

SONL
16.2
Family Worship Center – Associate Pastor Broadcast
7:00 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
Preachers, Patriots, & Providence
9:00 am
Study in the Word
10:00 am
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
10:30 am
FWC Music
1:00 pm
Generation of The Cross
2:00 pm
Family Worship Center Sunday Service
3:00 pm

THTV
16.3
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Local Programming It Is Written Canada
8:00 am
Adventures in Missions
8:30 am
Hope At Home
9:00 am
New Perceptions
10:00 am
Global Affairs Today
11:00 am
Cliff!
11:30 am
Loma Linda University Church
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
1:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
1:30 pm
Reliving Mark
2:00 pm
Spencerville Church
2:30 pm
Transformed
3:00 pm

RETRO
16.4
Local Programming Heart of Health
8:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
8:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
The Cake Incident10:00 am
Dragonfly TV
10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; American Cocker Spaniel11:00 am
Biz Kid$
Carbon Footprint11:30 am
Animal Rescue
12:00 pm
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel12:30 pm
Dusty’s Trail
Nothing to Crow About1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
High Heels1:30 pm
Bonanza
Blood on the Land2:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
3:00 pm

PEACE
16.5
Understanding Allah’s Beautiful Names
7:00 am
Crossfire
7:30 am
Jumuah Khutbah
9:30 am
Taraaweeh
10:00 am
Peace and Justice
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
Quaranic Inspiration
1:00 pm
Interfaith Issues
1:30 pm
Crossfire
2:00 pm

News
16.6
new The Key to Healthy Living
7:00 am
new Allen Jackson
7:30 am
new Harvest With Greg Laurie
8:00 am
new Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
new David Jeremiah
9:00 am
new The John Ankerberg Show
9:30 am
new New To The Street
05-16-202110:00 am
new Save the Nation
05-16-202111:00 am
new Huckabee
12:00 pm
new Dick Morris Democracy
05-16-20211:00 pm
new Conversations With Nancy Brinker
1:30 pm
new Rob Carson’s What In The World?
05-16-20212:00 pm
new The Benny Report
05-16-20212:30 pm
new Diamond and Silk Crystal Clear
05-16-20213:00 pm

LXNET
16.7
Open House
Luxury Re-imagined7:00 am
Open House
Malibu Marvels7:30 am
Paid Programing
8:00 am
Paid Programing
9:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:30 am
Local Programming One For The Road
Jen’s Peruvian Adventure11:00 am
One For The Road
Katie by Land, Sea, and Sky11:30 am
One For The Road
Frankie’s Roamin’ Holiday12:00 pm
One For The Road
Gunarolla’s Lunar New Year12:30 pm
George To The Rescue
Everett1:00 pm
George To The Rescue
Dicola Family Rescue1:30 pm
Paid Programing
2:00 pm
Paid Programing
3:00 pm

WPCHD
17.1
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
9:00 am
Local Programming INCOME FOR LIFE!
10:00 am
Atlanta Eats
10:30 am
All Recipes! Eating In
11:30 am
new Raw Travel
When Travel Goes Wrong 212:00 pm
To the Rescue
Best Paw Forward12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Cuban Assimilatory Persea Plant1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Pink Slime1:30 pm
movie Multiplicity
2:00 pm

WPCHDT2
17.2
Murderous Affairs
Shattered Lives7:00 am
Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters7:30 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Manson8:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Han9:00 am
Local Programming The FBI Files
Death Pact11:00 am
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Radical Agenda1:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Fast Food Killer2:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
A Treacherous Triangle2:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Acid Lady3:00 pm

WPCHDT3
17.3
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 am
Scratch Solution!
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
America’s Heartland Classics
11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
George Poveromo’s World of Saltwater Fishing12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Salt Water Sportsman Seminar Series12:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV1:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Ram Outdoorsman1:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Carry Us Through It All2:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
The Best of Jeff and Sheri Easter2:30 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
Egypt’s Nile, Alexandria, and Luxor7:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Dutchess County/Hudson Valley, NY7:30 am
Washington Week
05-14-20218:00 am
A Seat at the Table
Crowns, Crowns, Crowns8:30 am
The Story of China
The Last Empire; The Age of Revolution9:00 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
A Whole New Ballgame11:00 am
Reel South
That’s Wild1:00 pm
Asian Americans
Good Americans2:00 pm
Asian Americans
Generation Rising3:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
It’s Sew Easy
Warm Up7:00 am
Wyland’s Art Studio
Whale Tail7:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
At Olympic Jumping Complex: Lake Placid8:00 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Quad Slenderizing8:30 am
Food Over 50
Roughing It9:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Holidays Made Easy9:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Episode 40710:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Episode 70610:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Garden Smart
Episode 1211:30 am
Somewhere South
American as Hand Pie12:00 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul1:00 pm
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 pm
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing3:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
Washington Week
05-14-20217:00 am
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality7:30 am
Focus on Europe
05-15-20218:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Curtain Up!9:00 am
Bloodline
10:30 am
The Chavis Chronicles
11:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
07-14-1811:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Walk a Mile With Me12:00 pm
MN Original
Eric Mueller; Andrea Jenkins; Prof12:30 pm
America’s Heartland
1:00 pm
Start Up
Michigan Fields1:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 112:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4462:30 pm
The Open Mind
Making Humane Tech a Reality3:00 pm

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLVOLD2
21.2
The Lesson
7:00 am
Carroll Roberson
7:30 am
Magnify
8:00 am
Kinney Redding
8:30 am
My Journey with Paula G.
9:00 am
Our Jewish Roots w/Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 am
Prophetic Impact
10:00 am
Robert Jeffress
10:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
11:00 am
Inspiring Moments
11:30 am
Prophetic Flow Ministries
12:00 pm
Perfecting the Saints
12:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
1:00 pm
sports Michigan Out-of-Doors
1:30 pm
On the Move
2:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
2:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
3:00 pm

WLVO-LD3
21.3
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Religious Programming
10:00 am
Religious Programming
11:00 am
Religious Programming
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm

WLVO-LD5
21.5
Religious Programming
7:00 am
Religious Programming
8:00 am
Religious Programming
9:00 am
Religious Programming
10:00 am
Religious Programming
11:00 am
Religious Programming
12:00 pm
Religious Programming
1:00 pm
Religious Programming
2:00 pm
Religious Programming
3:00 pm

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WLVO-LD7
21.7
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
Southern Glory
10:00 am
My Gospel Music
10:30 am
The Music City Show
11:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
11:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
12:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
1:00 pm

WLVO-LD8
21.8
Local Programming Dream Ridez
8:00 am
Sam’s Garage
8:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
9:00 am
World of Trucks
9:30 am
sports Intrepid Power Boats
10:00 am
sports Pleasure Boater
10:30 am
Race Central TV
11:00 am
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
11:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
12:00 pm
Local Programming Performance TV
1:00 pm
V8TV
1:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
2:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm

WSKC
22.1
sports Raceweek
7:00 am
Sport Compact TV
7:30 am
The 900 Series
8:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
8:30 am
Coffee With America
9:00 am
Positively Paula
9:30 am
The Chef’s Kitchen
10:00 am
Hiring America
10:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
11:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:30 am
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
12:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
1:00 pm
Under Eye Bags? SOLUTION!
2:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
2:30 pm
sports Last Stand with Brian Custer
3:00 pm

WSKC
22.4
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw7:00 am
Workout With Total Gym
7:30 am
Workout With Total Gym
8:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy’s Substitute Secretary9:00 am
Workout With Total Gym
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Viv Visits Lucy10:00 am
Kenny Rogers, Dolly Parton, Alabama, Glen Campbell
10:30 am
Space: 1999
One Moment of Humanity11:00 am
Space: 1999
All That Glisters12:00 pm
Space: 1999
Journey to Where1:00 pm
Space: 1999
The Taybor2:00 pm
The Saint
Lida3:00 pm

DSTAR
23.1
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm

WGXAHD
24.1
Xploration Weird but True
7:00 am
Xploration DIY SCI
7:30 am
Praise Time
8:00 am
Ken’s Showcase
8:30 am
new Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
05-16-20219:00 am
Fellowship Bible Baptist
10:00 am
Car accident?
10:30 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
11:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:00 pm
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
12:30 pm
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:00 pm
sports PBA Bowling: PBA Playoffs: Final
PBA Playoffs: Final2:00 pm

ABC16
24.2
Hearts of Heroes
Through the Flames7:00 am
Free Enterprise
Claudia Finds Redemption7:30 am
new Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
8:00 am
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Over Her Head Kitchen10:30 am
Floor Police Motorized Mop
11:00 am
Local Programming new Cars.TV
12:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 pm
Enduring Faith: The Story of Native American Catholicism
1:00 pm
sports College Football: South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State
South Dakota State vs. Sam Houston State2:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Earn $$$ from Home!
7:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
9:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground12:40 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd1:20 pm
movie Space Truckers
2:00 pm

WTBS-LD
26.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Charreadas En Fuego
1:00 pm

QVC
26.2
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm

JWLRY
26.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Personalized Style
2:00 pm

F24
26.4
Local Programming News
10:00 am
Talking Europe
10:30 am
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
new The Key to Healthy Living
7:00 am
new Allen Jackson
7:30 am
new Harvest With Greg Laurie
8:00 am
new Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
new David Jeremiah
9:00 am
new The John Ankerberg Show
9:30 am
new New To The Street
05-16-202110:00 am
new Save the Nation
05-16-202111:00 am
new Huckabee
12:00 pm
new Dick Morris Democracy
05-16-20211:00 pm
new Conversations With Nancy Brinker
1:30 pm
new Rob Carson’s What In The World?
05-16-20212:00 pm
new The Benny Report
05-16-20212:30 pm
new Diamond and Silk Crystal Clear
05-16-20213:00 pm

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WDWW
28.1
 Video Jukebox
4:30 pm
Positively Country
10:00 am
Video Jukebox
1:00 pm
Sunday’s Kind of Country
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.2
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
7:00 am
Premiere: Slimline Treadmill With Ja
8:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
9:00 am
Fashion for Real Life With Allie
10:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
11:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
1:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
2:00 pm
Mackenzie-Childs Home
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.3
Blast Grime Away
7:00 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
9:00 am
Scratch Solution!
9:30 am
sports Boundless
Sup 11-City Tour – Holland10:00 am
sports Boundless
Great River Amazon River Raft Race – Peru11:00 am
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
12:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
1:30 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 22:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Seminole Hard Rock Poker Showdown – Part 33:00 pm

WDWW
28.4
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 am
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
12:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
1:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
2:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.5
Dooney & Bourke
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
8:00 am
Sunday Mornings With Pat & Dan
9:00 am
Dyson: Designs for Living
11:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 pm
Dyson: Designs for Living
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.6
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
7:00 am
Backyard Bliss
8:00 am
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
9:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
11:00 am
Laurie Felt – Los Angeles
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 pm
Vionic – Footwear – All Free Shipping
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.7
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Elinor Wonders Why
The Town Picnic/The Amazing Expandable Clubhouse7:00 am
Nature Cat
Mighty Mountain Climbers; Bug Eating Plants7:30 am
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides8:00 am
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day8:30 am
Greta Thunberg: A Year to Change the World
Episode 39:00 am
NOVA
Fighting for Fertility10:00 am
Human: The World Within
Fuel11:00 am
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
The Faith of 50 Million People12:00 pm
The Durrells in Corfu on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode One2:02 pm
Design in Mind: Bunny Williams – Not a House but a Home
3:00 pm

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming No More Plastic:Part 2
8:10 am
Hometown Stories
9:10 am
Local Programming Japan’s Top Inventions
10:10 am
Local Programming new J-Melo
11:10 am
Local Programming new Grand Sumo Highlights
12:30 pm
The Professionals
1:10 pm
No More Plastic:Part 2
2:10 pm
Local Programming

APG
32.1
The Key To Healthy Living
7:00 am
Tummy Tuck
7:30 am
Made in Germany
8:00 am
BTV
8:30 am
Motorz
9:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
9:30 am
Coop Dreams
10:00 am
How Men Stay Health
10:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
11:00 am
Hiring America
11:30 am
KILL COVID-19 WITH CLEANBOSS!
12:00 pm
Relief from inflammation
12:30 pm
Inside Investigations
1:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:30 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:00 pm
Elevator Pitch
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
3:00 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Don Cheto
12:00 pm
Charreadas En Fuego
1:00 pm

THIS
32.2
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
7:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Strange Invaders
10:00 am
movie Species
12:00 pm
movie Species II
2:00 pm

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
1:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
1:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
1:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
1:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
1:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
1:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
1:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
movie  Movie
6:00 am
movie Movie
8:00 am
movie Movie
10:00 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm

OLDIE
32.5
movie Movie
7:00 am
movie Movie
9:00 am
movie Movie
10:30 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm
movie Movie
1:00 pm
movie Movie
3:00 pm

FAMILY
32.6
Earn $$$ from Home!
7:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
9:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground12:40 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd1:20 pm
movie Space Truckers
2:00 pm

KBS
32.7
Documentary On
7:00 am
KBS News 9
8:00 am
Wild Childs at Rooftop
8:40 am
KBS News 9
10:00 am
Golden Oldies
10:40 am
Dr. Evacuation
11:40 am
Windows on Both Koreans
12:40 pm
Revolutionary Sisters
1:20 pm
Revolutionary Sisters
2:40 pm

LATV
32.8
America’s Heartland
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Cocinemos juntos
10:30 am
Videos2Go
11:00 am
Videos2Go
12:00 pm
sports World Class Boxing
1:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
3:00 pm

CHARGE
32.9
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Superfood for High Blood Pressure
8:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
8:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
9:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
11:00 am
Secret Memory Pill??
11:30 am
movie Sweepers
12:00 pm
movie Direct Action
2:00 pm

UNCHDTV
33.1
Ready Jet Go!
Castaway Carrot; Jet Can’t Sleep7:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Lemonade Stand; Mad at the Beach7:30 am
Curious George
Pig-headed George; Nightmare on N Avenue8:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza8:30 am
This Old House
Finish Work Begins9:00 am
Ask This Old House
Dishwasher Retrofit, Rolling Pin9:30 am
Sci Nc
Episode 210:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
The First, Lost Colony10:30 am
Steven Raichlen’s Project Fire
Episode 30511:00 am
Simply Ming
Ravioli11:30 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
Episode 1812:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 44612:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Entertaining Favorites1:00 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Does This Make Me Look Fat?1:30 pm
Local Programming Cook’s Country
BBQ Thighs and Fried Peach Pies2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Asian Influences in Mexican Cooking3:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Splash and Bubbles
Small But Mighty; Washed Away7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World/Pocoyo
Trading Places; House of Sand and Frog7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No More Changes8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Safety Patrol; Safety at the Beach8:30 am
Donkey Hodie
Growing the Ungrowdenia/Camp Buddy Buddy9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Mz. Mole?s Glasses;Elinor Stops the Squish9:30 am
Sesame Street
Big Bird’s Fairy Tale10:00 am
Esme & Roy
The Princess of Play Parts 1 and 210:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Cool Clubhouse; The Birdwell Islandeers11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn11:30 am
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Mud Miracle / Fabuloso’s New Clothes12:30 pm
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho, a Volcano!; No Rest for the Squeeky1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble2:00 pm
WordGirl
Earth Day Girl; A Hero, A Thief, A Store and Its Owner2:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza3:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Antiques Roadshow
Celebrity Edition #27:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 28:00 am
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode 39:14 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:31 am
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:00 am
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
The Italian Tomato Harvest12:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Poland Rediscovered: Krakow, Auschwitz and Warsaw12:30 pm
Secret Cities
Rome: St. Peter’s Basilica1:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part One2:00 pm
Margaret: The Rebel Princess
Part Two3:00 pm

NCCHL
33.4
The Open Mind
7:00 am
Ncimpact
Manufacturing Our Future7:30 am
Carolina Business Review
8:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 4468:30 am
Washington Week
05-14-20219:00 am
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
Episode 189:30 am
History With David Rubenstein
Philip J. Deloria10:00 am
The Chavis Chronicles
11:00 am
Story in the Public Square
11:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
12:00 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Games People Play12:30 pm
Song of the Mountains
Webb Wilder; Sherman Holmes1:00 pm
George Beverly Shea: The Wonder Of It All
2:00 pm
Ruth and Billy Graham: What Grace Provides
3:00 pm

UNI-ATL
34.1
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
HairClub ¡Hablemos!
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Como dice el dicho
Amor viejo ni te olvido ni te dejo9:00 am
new Al punto con Jorge Ramos
05-16-202110:00 am
Aquí y ahora
11:00 am
movie Kangaroo Jack
12:00 pm
Vecinos
2:00 pm
Vecinos
2:30 pm
new República Deportiva
05-16-20213:00 pm

UMA
34.2
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
7:30 am
Animal FanPedia
8:00 am
Animal FanPedia
8:30 am
Súper Genios
9:00 am
Súper Genios
9:30 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:00 am
El Mundo Es Tuyo
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Power Legs Span
12:30 pm
movie Trapped in Paradise
1:00 pm
movie Hostage
3:00 pm

GETTV
34.3
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
7:30 am
Local Programming Catholic Mass
8:30 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
Home of the Hawk9:00 am
Shane
The Distant Bell10:00 am
Hondo
The Gladiators11:15 am
Laredo
Road to San Remo12:30 pm
Casey Jones
Hard Luck Train1:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Silk Train2:20 pm

WUVG4
34.4
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Slave Master8:00 am
Crime Stories
John Ausonius: The Laser Man9:00 am
CSI: Miami
The Deluca Motel10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Tipping Point11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Head Case12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And They’re Offed1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Smoke Gets in Your CSIs2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Presumed Guilty3:00 pm

DAYSTAR
35.1
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm

WATL-DT
36.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:00 am
Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Word of Faith
8:00 am
Creflo Dollar
8:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 am
Tomorrow’s World
10:00 am
Retire Road
10:30 am
Local Programming new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Inspector12:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
1:00 pm
American Ninja Warrior
2:00 pm
movie Transformers
3:00 pm

THISTV
36.2
Local Programming Meaningful Beauty 7
7:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
8:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Strange Invaders
10:00 am
movie Species
12:00 pm
movie Species II
2:00 pm

ANTEN
36.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Cigarette Girl; Geroge Jessel; Teddy Bear7:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Gracie on Train; Murder7:30 am
Soap
8:00 am
Soap
8:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol’s Crush9:00 am
Growing Pains
Dirt Bike9:30 am
The Hogan Family
Moving On10:00 am
The Hogan Family
Liars and Other Strangers10:30 am
Head of the Class
It Couldn’t Last Forever11:00 am
Local Programming Diff’rent Strokes
Football Father12:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
First Love12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Sweet Sorrow1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
From Russia With Love1:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Happy Birthday2:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Sounds of Silence2:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Rodeo3:00 pm

TWIST
36.4
Decked Out
The High Curvy Deck7:00 am
Decked Out
The Roundabout Deck7:30 am
Decked Out
The Deck with Stairs8:00 am
Decked Out
The Lounge Deck8:30 am
Decked Out
The Dream Deck9:00 am
Decked Out
The Wedding Deck9:30 am
Decked Out
The Hockey Rink Deck10:00 am
Decked Out
The Miami Deck10:30 am
Decked Out
The Bridge Deck11:00 am
Decked Out
The Circular Pergola Deck11:30 am
Dance Moms
Night of the Living Dancers12:00 pm
Dance Moms
I Know What You Did Last Competition1:00 pm
Dance Moms
Maddie Has a Secret2:00 pm
Dance Moms
How Do You Like Them Apples?3:00 pm

WKTB
38
Paid Program
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Power Legs Span
8:00 am
sports La liga premier extra
8:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton9:00 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool11:05 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Flightplan
2:00 pm

WIGL
38.1
movie  IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
6:30 am
Word Alive
7:30 am
Leading the Way With Dr. Michael Youssef
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Robert Jeffress
9:00 am
Higher Aim With Dr. Curt Dodd
9:30 am
movie IN TOUCH WITH DR. CHARLES STANLEY
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
11:00 am
Worship Anew
11:30 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Blessed Life With Robert Morris At Gateway Church
12:30 pm
movie FRED PRICE
1:00 pm
Dorinda
2:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
2:30 pm

WIGL2
38.2
Capt’n Chuckleberry
7:00 am
Gospel Bill
7:30 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
8:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
9:00 am
Creation Creatures
9:30 am
Kids like You
10:00 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
10:30 am
Tween You and Me
11:00 am
Local Programming movie Worship for Kids
12:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Burnnie
2:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm

WTHC
42.1
 Atlanta Today
6:00 am
Destination Network
9:00 am
Sneak Prevue
10:00 am
Destination Network
12:00 pm
Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm

HSN
45.1
Organize Your Living Space
7:00 am
Dr. Nassif Skincare
8:00 am
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
9:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
10:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions 27th Anniversary
11:00 am
Healthy Living – Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
12:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
1:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials featuring Ninja
2:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
3:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
CBS46 News Sunday at 7am
7:00 am
new CBS46 News Sunday at 8am
8:00 am
new CBS Sunday Morning
05-16-20219:00 am
new Face the Nation
05-16-202110:30 am
Ed Young Ministries
11:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
12:00 pm
Yard Wars
12:30 pm
sports PBR 15/15 Bucking Battle Wrangler Invitational
1:00 pm
sports PGA Championship Preview
2:00 pm
sports PGA Tour Golf: AT&T Byron Nelson
AT&T Byron Nelson3:00 pm

COZI
46.2
My Favorite Martian
Stop or I’ll Steam7:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Magnetic Personality & Who Needs It7:30 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
8:30 am
Local Programming Roots Less Traveled
9:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
10:00 am
sports The Champion Within
10:30 am
The Office
Dwight’s Speech11:00 am
The Office
Take Your Daughter to Work Day11:30 am
The Office
Michael’s Birthday12:00 pm
The Office
Drug Testing12:30 pm
The Office
Conflict Resolution1:00 pm
The Office
Casino Night1:30 pm
The Office
Gay Witch Hunt2:00 pm
The Office
The Convention2:30 pm
The Office
The Coup3:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie  4 for Texas
6:00 am
movie Drum Beat
9:00 am
movie The Gun Hawk
11:30 am
movie Gunsmoke in Tucson
2:00 pm

WKTB
47.2
Paid Program
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Power Legs Span
8:00 am
sports La liga premier extra
8:30 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wolverhampton9:00 am
sports Fútbol: Premier League: West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool
West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool11:05 am
sports La Liga Premier – 3er Tiempo
1:30 pm
movie Flightplan
2:00 pm

WKTB
47.3
MagBlue SPAN
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Feed Your Family Easy and Healthy Meals with the Bravo XL Smart Oven
8:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
11:00 am
Programación pagada
11:30 am
Pokémon
12:00 pm
Pokémon
12:30 pm
Pokémon
1:00 pm
Pokémon
1:30 pm
movie The Contractor
2:00 pm

KBS
47.4
Dogs Are Incredible
7:00 am
KBS News Live
8:00 am
Backpack Travels
9:00 am
Korean Trot Contest
10:20 am
Mr. House Husband
11:30 am
Open Concert
1:30 pm
Local Programming

KTN2
47.5
Local Programming The Woolim
8:00 am
Bossam: Steal the Fate
9:00 am
Wild Wild Quiz
10:00 am
Jewel in the Palace
1:00 pm
I Am A Natural Man
2:00 pm

WUEO
49.1
Saved by the Bell
Teacher’s Strike7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Screech’s Spaghetti Sauce7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 18:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 29:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl9:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge10:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble11:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman3:00 pm

WUEO
49.2
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Personalized Style
2:00 pm

WUEO
49.3
new  Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
6:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
8:00 am
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
10:00 am
new Moissanite Fire Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Personalized Style
2:00 pm

WUEO
49.5
new Asian Magazine
7:00 am
new Asian Digest
7:30 am
new Vision of Truth
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
sports Indian Super League Soccer: Chennai vs. Kerala
1:00 pm
new Vision of Truth
3:00 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Jesse Duplantis
7:00 am
Local Programming PowerPoint With Jack Graham
8:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 am
Hagee Ministries
9:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
10:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
10:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
11:30 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Local Programming The Jewish Jesus
1:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
2:00 pm
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
3:00 pm

WFLID
53.1
Fabric of Family
7:00 am
Good News Today
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming Robert Jeffress- Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Red Bank Baptist Church
11:00 am
Just for Laughs Gags
12:00 pm
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
1:30 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
2:00 pm
Grow Hair Fast!
2:30 pm
movie Vice Versa
3:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Street Magic
The One That’s Faster Than A Speeding Bullet7:00 am
Hope of Glory
7:30 am
Local Programming Animal Rescue
Visiting a Canine Rescue Facility; Preserving Coral in The South Pacific8:30 am
Local Programming sports World of Waves
9:30 am
Ways of Life Church
10:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
10:30 am
Local Programming Black College Quiz Show
10-26-202011:30 am
Mentoring Kings
12:00 pm
Island Hopping Florida Keys
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents: Great Performances
2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Consummate Professional3:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Saved by the Bell
Teacher’s Strike7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Screech’s Spaghetti Sauce7:30 am
In Search
8:00 am
Young Icons
8:30 am
Today’s Homeowner
Over Her Head Kitchen9:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl9:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge10:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble11:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman3:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Local Programming Relief from inflammation
7:30 am
Superfood for High Blood Pressure
8:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
8:30 am
Local Programming Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
9:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
10:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:30 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
11:00 am
Secret Memory Pill??
11:30 am
movie Sweepers
12:00 pm
movie Direct Action
2:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WATC
57.1
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:30 am
The Gospel of Christ
8:00 am
Fully Alive with R. Phillips
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
The Whole Truth
9:30 am
Kevin Wallace TV
10:00 am
Bros. of The Word
10:30 am
Transforming Truth
11:00 am
Robert Morris
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Kenneth Cox Ministries Present
1:00 pm
Local Programming Pastor Asa Dockery
2:30 pm
Just Keep Singing
3:00 pm

WATC2
57.2
The Lesson
7:00 am
Carroll Roberson
7:30 am
Magnify
8:00 am
Kinney Redding
8:30 am
My Journey with Paula G.
9:00 am
Our Jewish Roots w/Zola Levitt Presents
9:30 am
Prophetic Impact
10:00 am
Robert Jeffress
10:30 am
Brother Dave Lombardi
11:00 am
Inspiring Moments
11:30 am
Prophetic Flow Ministries
12:00 pm
Perfecting the Saints
12:30 pm
Kentucky Afield
1:00 pm
sports Michigan Out-of-Doors
1:30 pm
On the Move
2:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
2:30 pm
Ask Dr. Nandi
3:00 pm

WATC3
57.3
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
En familia
7:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
8:00 am
Yo amo a la Familia
8:30 am
new Atrévete a Cambiar
9:00 am
new Atrévete a Cambiar
9:30 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
10:00 am
En contacto
10:30 am
new Aliento de Vida
11:00 am
new Aliento de Vida
11:30 am
Musica
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Amigas y Rivales
1:00 pm
Aliento Kids
1:30 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:00 pm
Catedral de la fe
2:30 pm
Aliento Kids
3:00 pm

WHSGD
63.1
Live With Passion
7:00 am
Local Programming Steven Furtick
8:00 am
Touching Lives
8:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
Pathway to Victory
10:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
10:30 am
Joel Osteen
11:00 am
Daily Hope: Rick Warren
11:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
12:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
12:30 pm
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
1:00 pm
It Is Written
1:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
2:00 pm
Frankie Mazzapica
2:30 pm
Dave & Kate Sumrall
3:00 pm

WHSG2
63.2
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
7:00 am
Joel Osteen
7:30 am
Ron Carpenter
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
9:00 am
Kerry Shook
9:30 am
Fresh Life
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
12:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
1:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01192:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
3:00 pm

WHSG3
63.3
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Kid’s Club
9:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
Sarah’s Stories
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Kid Fit
11:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity’s Diner
12:30 pm
Story Time With Anthony DeStefano
1:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
3:00 pm

WHSG
63.4
 Maratónica
3:00 am
Local Programming

WHSG5
63.5
Local Programming The Ten Commandments
8:00 am
movie Faith Like Potatoes
12:00 pm
movie God’s Compass
2:30 pm

WUPAH
69.1
Touching Lives with Dr. James Merritt
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord’s Way
7:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Africa’s Big Five8:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Swamp Safari8:30 am
Jack Hanna’s Into the Wild
Spectacular Serengeti9:00 am
This Old House: Trade School
Awnings, Countertops and Air Conditioning9:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
10:00 am
Tails of Valor
10:30 am
new Cars.TV
11:00 am
new Sports Stars of Tomorrow
05-13-202111:30 am
Focus Atlanta
12:00 pm
Meaningful Beauty 7
12:30 pm
Local Programming BISSELLCrossWave
1:30 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
05-16-20212:00 pm
new Missing
2:30 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep3:00 pm

START
69.2
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Fight7:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Lights, Camera, Action!8:00 am
Elizabeth Stanton’s Great Big World
Fab 4 Showdown8:30 am
Touched by an Angel
The Spirit of Liberty Moon9:00 am
Any Day Now
Pilot Episode10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Implosion11:00 am
Medium
Who’s That Girl12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Save Me1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Thin Ice2:00 pm
Cold Case
Devil Music3:00 pm

COMET TV
69.3
Earn $$$ from Home!
7:00 am
Emergency Power Kit!
7:30 am
Local Programming Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
8:30 am
Remove THE VIRUS from Your Home!
9:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
9:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Handler10:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Fee Fie Foe Fum10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Great Wide World over There11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Tombstone11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Playground12:40 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Crowd1:20 pm
movie Space Truckers
2:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
Saved by the Bell
Teacher’s Strike7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Screech’s Spaghetti Sauce7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Mystery Weekend8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 18:30 am
Saved by the Bell
A Home for Christmas Part 29:00 am
Saved by the Bell
The New Girl9:30 am
The Flintstones
Room for Two10:00 am
The Flintstones
Ladies Night at the Lodge10:30 am
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble11:00 am
The Jetsons
Elroy’s Pal11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Cincinnati Kids12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Elopement12:30 pm
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity1:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Voodoo Something to Me2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Goodnight Sweet Skipper2:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Wrongway Feldman3:00 pm

WUPADT5
69.5
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Pick a Puppy
Puppy Day Afternoon8:30 am
Lucky Dog
Arts & Entertainment9:00 am
Lucky Dog
Sebastian9:30 am
Cesar 911
The Trouble with Truffle10:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Storm-Ready Doors, Fiberglass Wallboard, and Power Backup11:00 am
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool11:30 am
From Martha’s Garden
Planning a Window Greenhouse12:00 pm
From Martha’s Garden
The Best Soil Medium12:30 pm
The Instant Gardener
1:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 32:00 pm
Open Homes Australia
Episode 42:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.