Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Atlanta, GA 30313  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm
Night Court
Fire2:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade5:30 pm

WSB-LD46
2.7
 Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-18-20199:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm

WSB-LD246
2.8
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm

WSB-LD346
2.9
Grace Under Fire
A Car and a Kiss9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Under Water10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Good Ol' Grace10:30 am
Home Improvement
From Top to Bottom11:00 am
Home Improvement
Whitewater11:30 am
Home Improvement
Adios12:00 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family12:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:00 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun1:30 pm
Night Court
Danny Got His Gun2:00 pm
Night Court
Fire2:30 pm
Night Court
Harry and the Tramp3:00 pm
Night Court
Educating Rhoda3:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty and Eric's Night Out4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Parents Find Out4:30 pm
That '70s Show
Kiss of Death5:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Serenade5:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20193:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
  new   Live @ 5
5:00 pm
  new   Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm

LIGHT
3.2
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman5:30 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm

WUVM
4
  new    Hechos AM
7:00 am
Lo que callamos las mujeres
10:00 am
Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Historias engarzadas
5:00 pm

WAGAHD
5.1
  new    Good Day Atlanta 9:00AM
9:00 am
Good Day Atlanta 10:00AM
10:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   FOX5 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
  new   FOX5 News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
11-18-20191:00 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-15-20192:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Lasonya McClain v. Daniea Lanier (Pt 1)3:00 pm
Divorce Court
Markia Bellamy v. Herbert Roberts3:30 pm
Judge Judy
4:00 pm
Judge Judy
4:30 pm
  new   FOX5 News @ 5:00
5:00 pm

Movie
5.2
  movie    Norma Rae
9:15 am
  movie   Bonnie and Clyde
12:00 pm
  movie   Taxi Driver
2:30 pm
  movie   Deadfall 
5:00 pm

BUZZR
5.3
What's My Line?
9:30 am
Sale of the Century
10:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Card Sharks
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm

LightTV
5.4
Green Acres
It's So Peaceful in the Country9:30 am
  movie   Fly Away Home
10:00 am
  movie   It Runs in the Family
12:00 pm
  movie   Popi
2:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Invisible Boy4:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Do a Brother a Favor4:30 pm
Mister Ed
The Mustache5:00 pm
Mister Ed
The Other Woman5:30 pm

WAGADT5
5.5
I Love Lucy
9:30 am
The Lucy Show
10:00 am
The Lucy Show
10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
11:30 am
Family Affair
12:00 pm
Family Affair
12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
3:30 pm
Newhart
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm

GPBHD
8.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 pm

GPBDT
8.2
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm

KNOWLED
8.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish10:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles1:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish3:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm

GPBK
8.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV 
12:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
 Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Noticias 8
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

RTN
9.3
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man2:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You3:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
4:00 pm

WEQT4
9.4
 Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
Videos 2 Go
12:00 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
México de mis Amores
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Checkitow
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
Jefa Status
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
5:30 pm

WEQT5
9.5
 Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
  new    Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Atlanta & Company
11:00 am
The List
12:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   11 Alive News at 5
5:00 pm

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
6:00 am
11Alive Weather
12:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
 Crime Stories
9:00 am
Crime Stories
10:00 am
Crime Stories
11:00 am
Crime Stories
12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
4:00 pm
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
5:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
 Modern Marvels
Overseas Highway9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Parachutes10:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Search for the Polio Vaccine11:00 am
Auction Kings
Love Meter; Knights of Templar Sword12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Spy Watch; Model A12:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut1:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking2:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
City vs. Country3:00 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Midwest vs. the Rest3:30 pm
How the States Got Their Shapes
Force of Nature4:00 pm
Factory Made
Ballpoint Pens, Crash Test Dummies, Razor Wire, Christmas Lights5:00 pm
Factory Made
Pipe Wrenches, Skateboards, Electronic Control Devices, Snow Blowers5:30 pm

WATLDT-11
11.11
  new    Today 3rd Hour
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-18-201910:00 am
Atlanta & Company
11:00 am
The List
12:00 pm
The List
12:30 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   11 Alive News at 5
5:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let's Chatt
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-20193:00 pm
Judge Judy
Bad Attitude Ex-Boyfriend?!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Teen Child Support Woes!; Baby Car Seat Slip-Up!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Admissions11:00 am
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 1)12:00 pm
Law & Order
Refuge (Part 2)1:00 pm
  movie   Roots
2:00 pm
  movie   Roots
4:00 pm

ESCPE
12.3
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

GRIT
12.4
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
3:00 pm

ION
14.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Major Case10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Seek & Destroy11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Surface Tension12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Good Husband1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Spencer2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Collision Course3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Alpha Male4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Assistance Is Futile5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Wibbly Pig
Rubber Ball9:30 am
Chirp
Astro-Birds10:00 am
Chirp
The Fast and Furiously Happy10:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Trail of Footprints11:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Good Night, Forest!11:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Snake Charmer; A Party for Pops12:00 pm
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Frog in the Moon; Moon Music and Sun Songs12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Ostrich1:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Sheepdog Trials2:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Poorly Penny, Pirates of Pontypandy2:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Banana Gang;The Case of the Fibbing Fishy3:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Yellow Case; The Case of the Hidden Treasure3:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale4:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up4:30 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Kitchen Lab5:00 pm
Finding Stuff Out
Speed and Motion5:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Cavallaro11:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Persico11:30 am
On the Spot
Now and Then; Identify This; Into the Wild12:00 pm
On the Spot
What Could Have Been; What It's Worth; Globetrotting12:30 pm
The Listener
Blast From the Past1:00 pm
The Listener
The Blue Line2:00 pm
The Listener
Early Checkout3:00 pm
The Listener
Cold Storage4:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm

OnTV
16.1
 ONTV4U Programming 
12:00 am

SONL
16.2
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

THTV
16.3
 Hope Sabbath School
9:00 am
Hope Channel Classics
10:00 am
In the Beginning
11:00 am
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
12:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
1:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
2:00 pm
Stupid Money
2:30 pm
Help! I'm a Parent
3:00 pm
Animal Encounters
3:30 pm
Into the Bible
4:00 pm
The Creation Case
4:30 pm
Naturally Gourmet
5:00 pm
Revival for Mission
5:30 pm

RETRO
16.4
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Rick and the Girl Across the Hall9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby Cometh10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Legion of Old Timers11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Justice Guns11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
The Doctors
12:30 pm
  new   Police Surgeon
Requiem for a Canary1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Bakerstreet Nursemaid1:30 pm
Naked City
Make-Believe Man2:00 pm
Route 66
This Is Going to Hurt Me More than It Hurts You3:00 pm
  movie   I'm from Arkansas
4:00 pm

PEACE
16.5
Inner Dimension of Worship
9:30 am
Taraaweeh
10:00 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
Muslim Manner
1:00 pm
Comparative Study
1:30 pm
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Let's Understand Quran
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
4:00 pm
Stories of the Prophets
4:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
5:00 pm

News
16.6
 Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm

Rev'N
16.7
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm

WPCHD
17.1
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Fallen10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Protection Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
25 Words or Less
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
4:30 pm
Mom
Sparkling Banter and a Failing Steel Town5:00 pm
Mom
My Little Pony and a Demerol Drip5:30 pm

WPCHDT2
17.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
It's Time To Go; Daniel Doesn't Want To Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise2:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Garden Impossible; Agents of the Great Outdoors3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Disorder in the Court5:00 pm
Arthur
The Director's Cut; Crime and Consequences5:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea9:30 am
This Old House
Westerly The Doors10:00 am
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets11:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit11:30 am
Fresh Quilting
Design Alternatives12:00 pm
Wyland's Art Studio
Sea Turtle12:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Holiday1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
It's Greek to Me1:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Legumes for Health (Legumio per la Salute)2:00 pm
Savor Dakota
2:30 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
3:00 pm
Travelscope
Papua New Guinea3:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Highlights of Castile: Toledo and Salamanca4:00 pm
American Woodshop
Curvy Wall Shelf4:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
For the Pets5:00 pm
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
Peaceful Pursuit5:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
 Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Grandparents and Other Strangers9:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish10:00 am
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North11:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-15-201912:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Tim O'Brien, Author1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Mother of Exiles1:30 pm
Nature
Nature's Biggest Beasts2:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Northwest: Coast Salish3:00 pm
Growing Native
Growing Native Alaska: People of the North4:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:00 pm
DW News
5:30 pm

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WLVO-LD7
21.7
 Coffee, Country & Cody
7:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
5:30 pm

WLVO-LD8
21.8
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator's Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator's Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm

WSKC
22.1
 Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
The Big Biz Show
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm

WSKC
22.4
Namaste
Balanced Being: Open Your Hips and Strengthen Your Arms/Upper Back9:30 am
Namaste
Exalted Warrior Sequence10:00 am
Namaste
Reflect and Connect: Open Your Shoulders, Hips and Hamstrings10:30 am
Licence to Grill
Volleyball Tournament BBQ11:00 am
Licence to Grill
Volunteer Dinner Party11:30 am
Good Food America
Henrietta's Table in Cambridge, Massacheusetts; Mouzon House in Saratoga Springs; and Newport, Rhode Island's Asterisk12:00 pm
Good Food America
Lula Cafe in Chicago; Atlanta's Woodfire Grill; and Fish in Charleston, South Carolina12:30 pm
Spencer's Big 30
Lasagna Night1:00 pm
Road Grill
Ethnic Market1:30 pm
Fish the Dish
Hidden2:00 pm
Fish the Dish
Cold2:30 pm
Cook Like a Chef
Ned Bell: Wine3:00 pm
Cook Like a Chef
Sauces Episode With Chef Elizabeth Manville3:30 pm
Cook Like a Chef
Michael Allemeier: Turkey4:00 pm
Cook Like a Chef
Rene Rodriguez: Pork4:30 pm
Route 66
Come Out, Come Out, Wherever You Are5:00 pm

DSTAR
23.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WGXAHD
24.1
Caught in Providence
9:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)10:00 am
Couples Court
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Layaloni Jacobs v. Clancy Jacobs12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Kelley Winfrey v Keionte Moore12:30 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20191:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
25 Words or Less
3:00 pm
America Says
Musicians vs. Middle School Tutors3:30 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
  new   WGXA News @ 5
5:00 pm

ABC16
24.2
 Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
1:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
11-18-2092:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-18-20193:00 pm
  new   The Real
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
Woman is suing her ex-boyfriend5:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm

WTBS-LD
26.1
 Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Noticias 8
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

QVC
26.2
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

JWLRY
26.3
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm

F24
26.4
Local Programming News
10:00 am
Talking Europe
10:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 pm
The France 24 Debate
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm

NEWSM
26.5
 Jesse Lee Peterson
9:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
10:00 am
The Brett Winterble Show
11:00 am
The Joe Pags Show
12:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
1:00 pm
America Talks Live
2:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
5:00 pm

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV 
12:00 am

WDWW
28.1
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox 
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.2
 Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
9:00 am
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
10:00 am
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
11:00 am
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
12:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
1:00 pm
Gifts From Ready to Wear Beauty
2:00 pm
Fashion & Accessory Must Have Gifts
3:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
4:00 pm
Gifts from Artisan Jewelry by Sam B.
5:00 pm

WDWW
28.4
 Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm

WDWW
28.5
 The Original Muk Luks Winter Accessories
9:00 am
Gifts Under $50
10:00 am
Kerstin's Gift Guide
12:00 pm
Martha Stewart - Fashion
2:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.6
 Linea by Louis Dell'Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
5:00 pm

WDWW
28.7
  sports   TBA
9:30 am
Motorz
10:00 am
Classic Restos
10:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:30 am
Coop Dreams
12:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
12:30 pm
Cook Like A. Champion
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:30 pm
  sports   TBA
3:00 pm
V8TV
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Odd Squad
9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
11:00 am
Sesame Street
11:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
1:00 pm
Curious George
1:30 pm
Arthur
2:00 pm
Odd Squad
2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
3:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
4:00 pm
Martha Bakes
4:30 pm
A Chef's Life
5:00 pm
A Chef's Life
5:30 pm

NHKWRLD
30.2
  new   J-Trip Plan
9:30 am
Local Programming   new   Medical Frontiers
10:30 am
Local Programming   new   Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
12:30 pm
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
1:00 pm
Local Programming Inside Lens
2:30 pm
Local Programming J-Trip Plan
3:30 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
5:30 pm

APG
32.1
 Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
The Big Biz Show
12:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
1:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
1:30 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
 Pablo Escobar
9:00 am
Show de Don Cheto
10:00 am
Tumbaburros
11:00 am
Lagrimita y Costel
12:00 pm
  movie   Película
1:00 pm
I Testigo
3:00 pm
El mameluco
4:00 pm
Noticias 8
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm

THIS
32.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park
2:00 pm
  movie   House of Games 
4:30 pm

WANN21
32.21
 Talk 640 WGST 
12:00 am

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull 
12:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1 
12:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1 
12:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7 
12:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron 
12:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5 
12:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM 
12:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel 
12:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel 
12:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
  movie    Movie
8:00 am
  movie   Movie
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Movie
4:00 pm

OLDIE
32.5
  movie   Movie
9:30 am
  movie   Movie
12:00 pm
  movie   Movie
2:00 pm
  movie   Movie
4:30 pm

FAMILY
32.6
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm

KBS
32.7
KBS News 9
10:00 am
Home For Summer
11:10 am
Morning Forum
11:50 am
A Place in the Sun
1:00 pm
Korea Sings
1:40 pm
Live Info Show
2:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
4:20 pm
KBS News Plaza
5:00 pm
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
 Videos 2 Go
9:00 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
México de mis Amores
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Checkitow
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
2:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
3:00 pm
  sports   World Class Boxing
4:00 pm

CHARGE
32.9
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

WJCN
33
Community Programming
9:30 am
Community Programming
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Community Programming
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm
Community Programming
5:00 pm
  new   News 
5:30 pm

UNCHDTV
33.1
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris9:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Time to Go; Daniel Doesn't Want to Stop Playing10:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Peterrific Mother's Day Surprise11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Shiny and Snakes; Tiny Loves Flowers12:00 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Search for String; Mirror Mirror12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog1:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Bubbles' Little Friend; Mrs. Tidy1:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
2:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
3:00 pm
Home Diagnosis
3:30 pm
America's Heartland
4:00 pm
Garden Smart
4:30 pm
Black Issues Forum
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance9:30 am
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog10:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel10:30 am
WordWorld
The Really Red Ruby; Firefighters to the Rescue11:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers11:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Slide to the Side!12:00 pm
Caillou
Caillou the Scientist12:30 pm
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Road Not Taken1:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period1:30 pm
Sesame Street
Walking the Dog2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley2:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A New Friend at School; A New Friend at the Playground3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance3:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
What's at the Center of the Earth? Layers!; What's at the Center of the Earth? Fossils!4:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Appily Ever After; Sound Off5:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
 Ireland's Wild Coast
9:00 am
The Mind of a Chef
10:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
10:30 am
A Taste of Louisiana With Chef John Folse & Company: Hooks, Lies & Alibis
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
11:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
12:00 pm
Smart Travels: Pacific Rim with Rudy Maxa
12:30 pm
History Detectives
1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
2:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
3:00 pm
Inside the Tube: Going Underground
4:00 pm
Penelope Keith's Hidden Villages
5:00 pm

NCCHL
33.4
Portrayal & Perception: African American Men & Boys
9:30 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
10:00 am
Do No Harm: The Opioid Epidemic
11:00 am
TBA
11:59 am
Second Opinion
1:00 pm
Flavor, NC
2:00 pm
A Chef's Life
2:30 pm
Our State
3:00 pm
My Home, Nc
3:30 pm
Folkways
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
5:00 pm

UNI-ATL
34.1
 Despierta América
7:00 am
La gata
11:00 am
Noticiero Univisión
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
Hoy
1:00 pm
Cómo dice el dicho
2:00 pm
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
3:00 pm
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
Primer impacto
5:00 pm

UMA
34.2
 Un camino hacia el destino
9:00 am
Laura
11:00 am
Laura
12:00 pm
El chavo
1:00 pm
Me caigo de la risa
2:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:00 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
4:30 pm
Qué pobres tan ricos
5:00 pm

GETTV
34.3
Amen
Court of Love9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
All About Steve10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Going, Going, Gone10:30 am
Good Times
A Friend in Need11:00 am
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Hall of Fame12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Higher Power1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Patriot2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Ghost Rider3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Felon Follow; Cannon Ball Kid4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Bathtub Baby; Lightning Lads4:30 pm
Rescue 911
Go-Kart Girl; Freeway the Fawn;5:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Fatal Attraction; Philly Docu5:30 pm

WUVG4
34.4
Corrupt Crimes
Terrorists Kill Soldier9:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
From Student Seduction to Murder10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Preference for Poison12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Mrs. Wrong12:30 pm
American Greed
The Cash King1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

DAYSTAR
35.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WATL-DT
36.1
 Dateline
Friends Until Death9:00 am
Sister Circle
10:00 am
Forensic Files
Who's Your Daddy11:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
11:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-201912:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
Cheaters
3:00 pm
Cheaters
3:30 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-18-20194:30 pm
Maury
5:00 pm

THISTV
36.2
 In the Heat of the Night
Prisoners9:00 am
  movie   Fiddler on the Roof
10:00 am
  movie   Gorky Park
2:00 pm
  movie   House of Games 
4:30 pm

ANTEN
36.3
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Bridesmaid9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Goes to the Movies10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Signpost10:30 am
Hazel
The Marriage Trap11:00 am
Hazel
The Flagpole11:30 am
The Partridge Family
Guess Who's Coming to Drive?12:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Where Do Mermaids Go?12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Have You Heard the One About the Used Car Salesman?1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Djinn, Djinn Go Home1:30 pm
Bewitched
Which Witch Is Which2:00 pm
Bewitched
Pleasure O'Riley2:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
A Novel Idea3:00 pm
What's Happening!!
Shirley's Cookies3:30 pm
Benson
Snowbound4:00 pm
227
Play Christy for Me4:30 pm
227
Knock It Off5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
5:30 pm

WKTB
38
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm

WIGL
38.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:33 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm

WIGL2
38.2
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Quigley's Village
12:00 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
12:30 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick's Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt'n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm
Gospel Bill
4:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
5:00 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
5:30 pm

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials 
12:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm

WTHC
42.1
 Atlanta Today
6:00 am
Sneak Prevue
10:00 am
Destination Network
12:00 pm
City Kids
12:30 pm
City Kids
1:30 pm
Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm
Prime Dining 
4:00 pm

HSN
45.1
 Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
9:00 am
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
10:00 am
Great Gifts
11:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
12:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
1:00 pm
Jewelry Studio Gifts
2:00 pm
Electronic Gift Connection featuring Bose
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith - Holiday Edition
5:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
 The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-18-201910:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-18-201911:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-18-201912:30 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-18-20191:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm

COZI
46.2
 The A-Team
Judgment Day9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Replay10:00 am
Emergency
Not Available11:00 am
Adam-12
Harbor Division12:00 pm
Adam-12
Rampart Division12:30 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Mr. Penroy's Vacation1:00 pm
Murder, She Wrote
Snow White, Blood Red2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Oh Lucky Man3:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Basinger's New York4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Blind Journey5:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision9:30 am
Laramie
Hour After Dawn10:00 am
Laramie
Ride Into Darkness11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Son of Thunder12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Visitor12:30 pm
Laramie
Duel at Alta Mesa1:00 pm
Laramie
Company Man2:00 pm
  movie   Fort Apache
3:00 pm

WKTB
47.2
  new    Un nuevo día
7:00 am
  new   Anónima
10:30 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
  new   Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
José José: El príncipe de la canción
1:00 pm
Lo Mejor de 'Caso Cerrado'
2:00 pm
  new   Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
  sports   Copa Mundial Sub-17 de la FIFA Brasil 2019
4:00 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm

WKTB
47.3
  movie    The Skeleton Key
8:30 am
BeastMaster
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
4:00 pm
Tarzan
5:00 pm
Tarzan
5:30 pm

KBS
47.4
 Morning Show 'Good Day'
9:00 am
Today Special
10:00 am
I Love Human
11:00 am
Power Magazine
12:10 pm
Masking
1:20 pm
Shining Romance
4:20 pm
The Tonight Show
5:00 pm
Local Programming

KTN2
47.5
 Korean Language
9:25 am
Rich Folks
10:20 am
Yonhap News Live
11:00 am
Mbn News 8
12:00 pm
MBN News BIG 5
1:00 pm
Secret of life
2:30 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
3:30 pm
Yonhap News Live
5:00 pm
Local Programming

WUEO
49.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WUEO
49.2
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.3
  new    Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
8:00 am
  new   Jewel School - Jewelry Making
10:00 am
  new   Fabulite Strontium Titanate Jewelry
12:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
2:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.5
  sports    Cricket Highlights
9:00 am
  sports   Cricket Highlights
12:00 pm
  sports   Cricket Highlights
3:00 pm

WUEO
49.6
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

WUEO
49.7
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Marcus & Joni
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Reflections
5:30 pm

WFLID
53.1
  new    The Real
11-18-20199:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-201910:00 am
Maury
11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-18-201912:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-18-20192:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm

MYNET
53.2
Funny You Should Ask
9:30 am
Caught in Providence
10:00 am
Caught in Providence
10:30 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend11:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm
Protection Court
4:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)5:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby5:30 pm

MeTV
53.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
  movie   TBA
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WATC
57.1
Breakthrough With Rod Parsley
9:30 am
Paula White Today
10:00 am
Perry Stone
10:30 am
Skip Horton
11:00 am
Prophetic Times
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Dorinda
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie's House
4:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm

WATC2
57.2
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
On Call TV
10:00 am
Current
10:30 am
Sister 2 Sister
11:00 am
True View Ministries
11:30 am
Babbie's House
12:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
12:30 pm
Deborah Ross Concedes North Carolina Senate Race
1:00 pm
Joy of Music
1:30 pm
Atlanta Live
2:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
3:30 pm
Booga Booga
4:00 pm
Sheep Snacks
4:30 pm
Here Comes the Brides
5:00 pm

WATC3
57.3
Mañanas de adoración
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm

WHSGD
63.1
John Hagee
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
John Hagee
4:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm

WHSG2
63.2
Jewish Voice
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
Southpaw
2:00 pm
Fearless TV
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Brave with Bobbie Houston
4:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Daniel Kolenda - Christ for All Nations
5:30 pm

WHSG
63.3
 Music Videos
8:30 am
Real Girls, Real Life
12:00 pm
Jeni
12:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
1:00 pm
Urban Video Blender
1:30 pm
Classic Music Videos
2:00 pm
Real Videos
2:30 pm
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
3:00 pm
Music Videos
4:00 pm
Peculiar
5:00 pm
City Lights
5:30 pm

WHSG
63.4
 Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Gennial
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Vida real
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm

WHSGS
63.5
 Praise the Lord Salsa Style
9:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
10:00 am
New Beginnings
10:30 am
Faith Alive
11:00 am
Real
11:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
12:30 pm
Present Truth
1:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
Planetshakers
2:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
3:00 pm
Rally TV
3:30 pm
Esencia
4:00 pm
Raising The Standards
4:30 pm
Encounter TV
5:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 pm

WUPAH
69.1
Couples Court
9:30 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
America's Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-18-201911:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff says she hired the Defendant, who is a family friend12:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fisher v Doyle1:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Lester v Lewis1:30 pm
Couples Court
2:00 pm
Couples Court
2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Blood BFF's3:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Davis v Scott4:00 pm
  new   Personal Injury Court
Howard v Reyes4:30 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hinton v Waddell / Waddell (Part 1)5:00 pm
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby5:30 pm

START
69.2
 Touched by an Angel
9:00 am
Unforgettable
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Medium
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cold Case
4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
5:00 pm

COMET TV
69.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   Voyage into Space
10:00 am
  movie   The Retaliator
12:00 pm
  movie   Solarbabies
2:00 pm
  movie   The Woods
4:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Poison Pen Pal9:00 am
Matlock
The Temptation10:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
In Defense of Murder11:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
My Name Is Hank12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Luke1:00 pm
Bonanza
To Die in Darkness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Raid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Outlaw's Inheritance3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Sister Rita Story4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Diamond in the Rough5:00 pm

WUPADT5
69.5
 The Martha Stewart Show
9:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
10:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
11:30 am
Sell This House!
12:00 pm
Sell This House!
12:30 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
1:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
2:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
3:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
4:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
5:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 30313! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Atlanta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.