8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball4:00 pm

WSB-LD46
2.7
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm

WSB-LD246
2.8
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

WSB-LD346
2.9
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am
Night Court
Another Day in the Life9:00 am
Night Court
Heart of Stone9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Moves In10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Quentin Gets His Gun10:30 am
Home Improvement
Loose Lips, Freudian Slips11:00 am
Home Improvement
Trouble a Bruin11:30 am
According to Jim
Cheryl’s Day Off12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Surprises12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
That Wrestling Show1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Celebrations2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Man vs Machine2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Down and Dirty3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play3:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball4:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Rachael Ray
2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm

LIGHT
3.2
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Crusoe
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb4:00 pm

ION
3.3
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm

WUVM
4
new Hechos AM
8:00 am
Hechos: Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:00 am
new Cocinísima
10:30 am
Ventaneando
11:00 am
Venga la alegría
12:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm

WAGAHD
5.1
new Good Day Atlanta 8:00AM
8:00 am
new Good Day Atlanta 9:00AM
9:00 am
Good Day Atlanta 10:00AM
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new FOX5 News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new FOX5 News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

Movie
5.2
movie  The Devil Doll
7:10 am
movie The Curse of Frankenstein
8:50 am
movie The Fog
10:40 am
movie Obsession
12:45 pm
movie Fame
3:00 pm

BUZZR
5.3
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm

LightTV
5.4
Flipper
That’s a Moray!8:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
9:30 am
movie Courage Mountain
12:00 pm
movie Crusoe
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Enterprising Eb4:00 pm

WAGADT5
5.5
new TBA
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy’s Schedule9:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky Thinks He’s Getting Bald9:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Disc Jockey10:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy at Marineland10:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Jeff Joins the Club11:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Punishment11:30 am
Toya: A Family Affair
Trying to Get to the Altar12:00 pm
Family Affair
Holiday Fever12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Camping Trip1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kathy Joe’s First Birthday Party1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Edie Gets Married2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Moves Out2:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Clink Shrink3:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Mind Your Own Business3:30 pm
Newhart
Shall We Gather at the River?4:00 pm

GPBHD
8.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm

GPBDT
8.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw4:00 pm

KNOWLED
8.3
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
SciGirls
High Tech Tide1:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths1:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm

GPBK
8.4
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day4:00 pm

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

RTN
9.3
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky’s Car9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Body Count1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband1:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street2:00 pm
Route 66
I Wouldn’t Start from Here3:00 pm
movie Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
4:00 pm

WEQT4
9.4
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
Pinkafe
12:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
12:30 pm
Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
WOW, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
2:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
3:00 pm
Checkitow
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm

WEQT5
9.5
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Atlanta & Company
11:00 am
The List
11:30 am
new 11 Alive News at Noon
12:00 pm
Zoe Life
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
7:30 am
11Alive Weather
12:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
Crime Stories
The Homicidal Handyman8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Stolen Innocence9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Betsy10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Family Plot11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Burning Questions12:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Attraction1:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Deadly Fix3:00 pm
City Confidential
San Diego: Badge of Dishonor4:00 pm

QUEST
11.4
Mega Builders
Ice Hotel8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Doomsday Tech9:00 am
Modern Marvels
More Doomsday Tech10:00 am
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course11:00 am
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker11:30 am
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 52:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 62:30 pm
American Restoration
Special Delivery3:00 pm
American Restoration
Rusted and Busted3:30 pm
American Restoration
Wheel and Deal4:00 pm

WATLDT-11
11.11
new  Today
09-21-20207:00 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Atlanta & Company
11:00 am
The List
11:30 am
new 11 Alive News at Noon
12:00 pm
Zoe Life
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
2:30 pm
Dr. Phil
3:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Chatt
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Heartthrob Concert Chaos!4:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stalker11:00 am
Law & Order
Disappeared12:00 pm
Law & Order
Burden1:00 pm
movie Fresh
2:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

GRIT
12.4
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion3:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers4:00 pm

ION
14.1
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am
CSI: Miami
Bloodline9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Rush10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Just Murdered11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Burned12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Kill Switch1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Born to Kill2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Dangerous Son3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Cyber-lebrity4:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Donkey8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Mike the Knight and the Christmas Star9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Marvelous Machine; Evie’s Rescue Spells9:30 am
Chirp
Tree of a Kind10:00 am
Chirp
Monkey Sunshine10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Sneeze Freeze2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
The Scoop Troop2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Transformed by Grace
10:30 am
Zoo Clues
The Greatest Places to See Animals11:00 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Encounters11:30 am
Zoo Clues
Animal Geography12:00 pm
On the Spot
Globetrotting; Now and Then; What It’s Worth12:30 pm
On the Spot
What’s in a Name; Untold History; in Sickness & in Health1:00 pm
On the Spot
Supernatural; Bad Ideas; On the Menu1:30 pm
The Listener
Missing2:00 pm
The Listener
Beginning to See the Light3:00 pm
The Listener
Lady in the Lake4:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

QVC
14.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 pm

OnTV
16.1
sports  beIN Sports Programming
12:00 am

SONL
16.2
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm

THTV
16.3
Sabbath School Study Hour
8:00 am
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
9:00 am
Inverse
9:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
10:00 am
Transformed
11:00 am
Mission 360
11:30 am
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Amazing Facts-Everlasting Gospel
1:00 pm
Go Healthy For Good!
2:00 pm
It Is Written Canada
3:00 pm
Stupid Money
3:30 pm
Help! I’m a Parent
4:00 pm

RETRO
16.4
Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Ricky’s Car9:30 am
I Married Joan
10:00 am
The Green Archer
10:30 am
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Man Upstairs12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Body Count1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband1:30 pm
Naked City
Sweet Prince of Delancey Street2:00 pm
Route 66
I Wouldn’t Start from Here3:00 pm
movie Devil of the Desert Against the Son of Hercules
4:00 pm

PEACE
16.5
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 am
Peace Mission
8:30 am
Man with a mission
9:00 am
Inner Dimension of Worship
9:30 am
Taraaweeh
10:00 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
11:30 am
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
12:00 pm
Muslim Manner
1:00 pm
Comparative Study
1:30 pm
Truth Exposed
2:00 pm
Let’s Understand Quran
3:00 pm
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
The Etiquettes of Dealing With the Glorious Quran
4:00 pm

News
16.6
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm

Rev’N
16.7
LX News – AM
8:00 am
LX News – AM
9:00 am
LX News – AM
10:00 am
LX News – AM
11:00 am
LX Network Programming
12:00 pm
LX Network Programming
12:30 pm
LX Network Programming
1:00 pm
LX Network Programming
1:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Go2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
LX Presents
Crisis Control3:30 pm
LX News – AM
4:00 pm

WPCHD
17.1
Rachael Ray
8:00 am
Atlanta Eats Daily Special
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
People-Preview
11:30 am
Protection Court
Fed Up With Step Father; Middle of the Night at Mom’s12:00 pm
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil12:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
1:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
2:30 pm
Hot Bench
3:00 pm
Hot Bench
3:30 pm
Mom
A Few Thongs and a Hawaiian Funeral4:00 pm

WPCHDT2
17.2
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Luau: Trapping a Dirty Cop12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Hit and Run12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Split Personality1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Trail3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
When Seconds Count4:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
new Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Botanical12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 91:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Potato King; The Charango Kid2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Cave Conundrum; Daisy’s Colossal Fossil3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal4:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am
Dining With the Chef
09-18-20209:00 am
Savor Dakota
Spring9:30 am
The Daytripper
Pflugerville, TX10:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Addis Ababa: Coffee and Faith10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Florence: Heart of the Renaissance11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage11:30 am
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Deepak Chopra, Author and Spiritual Teacher12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 21:30 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage3:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 13:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw4:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts9:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion10:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
11:00 am
Wild Metropolis
Residents12:00 pm
SciGirls
High Tech Tide1:00 pm
SciGirls
Super Sleuths1:30 pm
Civilizations
What Is Art (Good For)?2:00 pm
Africa’s Great Civilizations
The Atlantic Age; Commerce and the Clash of Civilizations3:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Robot4:00 pm

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WLVO-LD7
21.7
 Country Music Today
6:00 am
Country Music Rewind
9:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm

WLVO-LD8
21.8
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm

WSKC
22.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Daytime
9:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Pawn Stars
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Talking Pictures
1:30 pm
The Red Booth
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm

WSKC
22.4
Local Programming Namaste Yoga
Bhakti Flow: Open Your Upper Back and Shoulders9:30 am
Local Programming Namaste
Strengthen and Surrender: Lower Body Balance for Hips and Hamstrings10:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Who’s Walter11:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Curiosity11:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Oscillating Ozzie12:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The New Chairs12:30 pm
Local Programming Licence to Grill
BBQ for No Reason1:30 pm
Local Programming Bedside Manor
Preventative Maintenance3:00 pm
Dueling Doctors
Life and Death II3:30 pm
Local Programming

DSTAR
23.1
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm

WGXAHD
24.1
new  WGXA Morning News
7:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Brown v. Henderson9:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Mellerson v. Williams/Merritt9:30 am
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent10:00 am
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
Divorce Court
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:00 pm
Hot Bench
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm

ABC16
24.2
new  Good Morning America
7:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
Rachael Ray
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm

COMET
24.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am
movie Red Lights
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm

WTBS-LD
26.1
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

QVC
26.2
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm

JWLRY
26.3
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm

F24
26.4
France 24 International News
8:00 am
Local Programming News
10:00 am
Talking Europe
10:30 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 pm
TBA
1:10 pm
France 24 International News
2:00 pm
News & Business
3:00 pm
France 24 International News
4:00 pm

NEWSM
26.5
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
Newsmax Now
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WDWW
28.1
 TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Top 20
11:00 am
TCN Lunch Break
1:00 pm
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm

WDWW
28.2
Electronic Connection
8:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
9:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
10:00 am
Fashion Talk With Fatima & Kathy
11:00 am
One World Fashions
12:00 pm
Safe Living With Dr Terry Dubrow
1:00 pm
Theo & Spence Fashions
2:00 pm
The Sweater Shop
3:00 pm
Indigo Thread Co. Fashions
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.3
sports Classic MLB Baseball: 2011: Yankees at Rays
2011: Yankees at Rays8:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 pm
sports Homage
Soccer Rivalries3:00 pm
sports Homage
Epic Rivalries3:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Michael Phelps4:00 pm

WDWW
28.4
Spin for Savings
8:00 am
Spin for Savings
9:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
10:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
11:00 am
Orissa Rhodolite Garnet
12:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.5
 Fashion & Accessories Clearance with Leah Williams
7:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
9:00 am
Tarte Beauty
10:00 am
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
11:00 am
Fall Deal Spot
12:00 pm
Kerstin’s Closet
1:00 pm
hairdo by HairUWear
2:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.6
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
8:00 am
Linea by Louis Dell’Olio
9:00 am
AM Style with Leah Williams
10:00 am
Tracfone Wireless – Featuring Samsung
12:00 pm
Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
1:00 pm
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
2:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
4:00 pm

WDWW
28.7
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Curious George
George Makes a Stand; Curious George Sees the Light8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton8:30 am
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos9:00 am
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor9:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse10:00 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom; Hornucopia!11:00 am
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle12:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood12:30 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!1:00 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?2:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Hubert Keller: Secrets of a Chef
Spring Mountain’s Secret Gems4:00 pm

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
8:30 am
Local Programming new Darwin’s Amazing Animals
10:30 am
Local Programming new TBA
11:30 am
Local Programming new NHK World Selection
12:30 pm
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
1:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
3:30 pm
Local Programming

APG
32.1
C-Suite TV
8:00 am
Financial News With Dan Celia
9:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
DW News
11:30 am
Liquid Lunch
12:00 pm
Business Rockstars
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
 Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm
Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm

THIS
32.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay9:00 am
movie Big World
10:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
4:00 pm

WANN21
32.21
 Talk 640 WGST
1:00 am

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
1:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
1:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
1:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
1:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
1:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
1:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
1:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
movie Movie
8:00 am
movie Movie
10:00 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm

OLDIE
32.5
movie Movie
8:00 am
movie Movie
9:30 am
movie Movie
12:00 pm
movie Movie
2:00 pm

FAMILY
32.6
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am
movie Red Lights
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm

KBS
32.7
KBS News 9
8:00 am
Local Programming Screening Humanity
9:20 am
KBS News 9
10:00 am
Home For Summer
11:10 am
Morning Forum
11:50 am
A Place in the Sun
1:00 pm
Korea Sings
1:40 pm
Live Info Show
2:50 pm
Local Programming Tonight Kim Je-Dong
4:20 pm
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
Shop LC
8:00 am
Pinkafe
9:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
9:30 am
Animal Rescue
10:00 am
WOW, I Never Knew That
10:30 am
Videos 2 Go
11:00 am
Cocinemos Juntos
12:00 pm
Checkitow
12:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
1:00 pm
Jefa Status
2:00 pm
Pinkafe
2:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
3:00 pm
Casa Y Estilo Internacinal
4:00 pm

CHARGE
32.9
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man4:00 pm

WJCN
33
 The Morning Brew
6:30 am
Community Programming
9:00 am
Community Programming
9:30 am
Community Programming
10:00 am
Community Programming
10:30 am
Community Programming
11:00 am
Community Programming
11:30 am
Community Programming
12:00 pm
Community Programming
12:30 pm
Community Programming
1:00 pm
Community Programming
2:00 pm
Community Programming
2:30 pm
Community Programming
3:00 pm
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm

UNCHDTV
33.1
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am
Curious George
Hamster Cam; The Great Monkey Detective9:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Miss Elaina Play Rocketship; Daniel Plays at the Castle9:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 910:30 am
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Solar Train; Birdwatching12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own12:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos1:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest2:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma2:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
First Things First3:00 pm
J Schwanke’s Life in Bloom
Arrangements from the Garden3:30 pm
America’s Heartland
4:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Too Many Pets; Clifford?S on His Own9:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Nature Calls; Story Story10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Checking The Boxes; Batteries Not Included11:00 am
Martha Speaks
What’s Bothering Bob?; Martha Spins a Tale11:30 am
Nature Cat
Stream and Shout; Hal’s Day Off12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto12:30 pm
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hold the Door; Flatastrophe1:30 pm
Cyberchase
Soil Turmoil2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Ice Sculpture; Tale of a Totem2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 93:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Pigs for Another Day4:00 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings8:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London9:00 am
Down Home: Jewish Life in North Carolina
10:00 am
Simply Ming
Alex Crabb11:00 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
11:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Southeast England12:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Uncovering South Korea12:30 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Off the Farm1:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth2:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth3:00 pm
Victoria & Albert: The Wedding
Episode 14:00 pm

NCCHL
33.4
Ncimpact
8:00 am
Black Issues Forum
Investigative Journalist Nikole Hannah-Jones8:30 am
Black America Since MLK: And Still I Rise
Out of the Shadows; Move on Up9:00 am
movie With Infinite Hope: MLK and the Civil Rights Movement
11:00 am
At-Home Learning
12:00 pm

UNI-ATL
34.1
new  Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm
Cita a ciegas
2:00 pm
new Como dice el dicho
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm

UMA
34.2
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Mariana de la Noche
9:00 am
Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
La vecina
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
2:30 pm
Resistiré
3:00 pm
Amigas y Rivales
4:00 pm

GETTV
34.3
Good Times
The Witness8:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Director8:30 am
Amen
Deacon Dearest9:00 am
Amen
The Fantasy9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie10:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Baby You Can Drive My Car10:30 am
Good Times
The Family Tree11:00 am
Sanford and Son
LaMont Goes Karate11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Golden Boy2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Desperate Measures3:00 pm
Paradise
The Plague4:00 pm

WUVG4
34.4
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Notorious Lobbyist10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Anchorwoman Murder10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
A Killer Hand11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
They’ll Never Find Her Body12:30 pm
The FBI Files
Human Prey1:00 pm
American Greed
Billionaire Boys Bust2:00 pm
American Greed
Clean Teeth, Dirty Money; Comic Book Murder3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm

DAYSTAR
35.1
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm

WATL-DT
36.1
Impractical Jokers
Damned If You Do8:00 am
Impractical Jokers
The Bogey Man8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
The List
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?11:00 am
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
Maury
1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
Dateline
4:00 pm

THISTV
36.2
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay9:00 am
movie Big World
10:00 am
movie Teen Wolf
4:00 pm

ANTEN
36.3
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty’s Graduation9:00 am
Father Knows Best
No Apron Strings9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Uninvited Guest10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Plays Robin Hood10:30 am
Hazel
Maid of the Month11:00 am
Hazel
So Long Brown Eyes11:30 am
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:00 pm
That Girl
I Didn’t Have the Vegas Notion12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
Bewitched
Turn On the Old Charm2:00 pm
Bewitched
Make Love Not Hate2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Where’s Poppa?3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Write or Wrong3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Speak No Evil4:00 pm

WKTB
38
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm

WIGL
38.1
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Julie & Friends
8:30 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Gospel Truth
10:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 pm
TCT Today
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince
1:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm

WIGL2
38.2
Capt’n Chuckleberry
8:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
8:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
9:00 am
Burnnie
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
10:30 am
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
11:00 am
Adventures in Odyssey
11:30 am
Local Programming The Adventures of Kit Carson
1:00 pm
Annie Oakley
1:30 pm
Swamp Critters
2:00 pm
Tween You and Me
2:30 pm
Kick’s Club
3:00 pm
Creation Creatures
3:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
4:00 pm

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
8:00 am
Infomercials
8:30 am
Infomercials
9:00 am
Infomercials
9:30 am
Infomercials
10:00 am
Infomercials
10:30 am
Infomercials
11:00 am
Infomercials
11:30 am
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm

WTHC
42.1
 Atlanta Today
6:00 am
Sneak Prevue
10:00 am
Destination Network
12:00 pm
City Kids
12:30 pm
City Kids
1:30 pm
Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm
Prime Dining
4:00 pm

HSN
45.1
Outdoor Living
8:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
9:00 am
Kitchen Solutions
10:00 am
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
11:00 am
Beautyrest Mattresses
12:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
1:00 pm
Outdoor Living
2:00 pm
Outdoor Living
3:00 pm
Beautyrest Mattresses
4:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new  CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Let’s Make a Deal
10:00 am
The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm

COZI
46.2
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Angels Go Truckin’9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
In This Corner Jaime Sommers10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Look Alike11:00 am
Emergency
Rules of Order12:00 pm
Emergency
The Exam1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Man to Man2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Jonathan Smith Goes to Washington3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Gambini the Great4:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor10:00 am
The Virginian
The Modoc Kid12:00 pm
Laramie
The Generals Must Die2:00 pm
Laramie
Midnight Rebellion3:00 pm
Laramie
Lawbreakers4:00 pm

WKTB
47.2
new  Un nuevo día
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
Perro Amor
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm
Caso cerrado
2:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:30 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm

WKTB
47.3
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Miami Vice
2:00 pm
Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm

KBS
47.4
 Human Theater Drama “Summer, Please
7:30 am
Morning Garden
9:00 am
My Sweet Hometown
10:00 am
Emotion
11:00 am
Korean Traditional Menu
12:00 pm
Moa Moa Talk, KBS News
1:00 pm
Gayo Stage
2:20 pm
Drama Summer Please
3:40 pm
Human Theater
4:20 pm

KTN2
47.5
 Yonhap News Live
6:00 am
World Theme Travel
8:40 am
Korean Language
9:25 am
Rich Folks
10:20 am
Yonhap News Live
11:00 am
Mbn News 8
12:00 pm
MBN News BIG 5
1:00 pm
Secret of life
2:30 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
3:30 pm

WUEO
49.1
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm

WUEO
49.2
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.3
new Bella Luce Jewelry
8:00 am
new Jewel School – Jewelry Making
10:00 am
new Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 pm
new Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 pm
new Gold Jewelry Showcase
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.5
sports  Cricket Highlights
6:00 am
sports Cricket Highlights
9:00 am
sports Cricket Highlights
12:00 pm
sports Cricket Highlights
3:00 pm

WUEO
49.6
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

WUEO
49.7
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Changing Your World With Creflo & Taffi Dollar
10:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Mission Feeding
4:00 pm

WFLID
53.1
TMZ
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
new TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Maury
I’m Back for a 5th DNA Test…I’ll Prove I’m Not the Dad Again!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Who Brutally Abused Your 2-Month-Old Baby?1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Whoopi Goldberg2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
9:30 am
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
10:00 am
Protection Court
Middle Of The Night at Moms; Tasmanian Devil10:30 am
Judge Mathis
05-20-202011:00 am
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
12:30 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:00 pm
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
1:30 pm
Couples Court
Laurent v. Laurent2:00 pm
Couples Court
Harris v. Boone2:30 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
3:30 pm
Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
4:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Hunter
Burned10:00 am
Hunter
Scrap Metal11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On Face Value12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Dream a Little Dream1:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane3:00 pm
CHiPs
Ice Cream Man4:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WATC
57.1
 Special: Atlanta Live Red Back Reunion
7:00 am
Voice of Resurrection
8:30 am
Hope Worth Having
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
9:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 am
Perry Stone
10:30 am
Skip Horton
11:00 am
Prophetic Times
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm

WATC2
57.2
Beverly Exercise
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Paula Today
9:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
9:30 am
On Call TV
10:00 am
Current
10:30 am
Joan Hunter
11:00 am
True View Ministries
11:30 am
Babbie’s House
12:00 pm
Friends and Neighbors
12:30 pm
Hope & Joy
1:00 pm
On the Move
1:30 pm
Atlanta Live Presents: This Moment
2:00 pm
Atlanta Live
2:30 pm
Joy of Music
3:30 pm
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
4:00 pm

WATC3
57.3
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 am
En forma
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Los pasos del maestro
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
Tu Historia Preferida
3:00 pm
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm

WHSGD
63.1
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Steven Furtick
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jewish Voice
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm

WHSG2
63.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today
9:00 am
Real With Daniel Fusco
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm

WHSG
63.3
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Dooley and Pals
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Cherub Wings
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
3:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm

WHSG
63.4
Fe urbana
8:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
Gennial
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Vida real
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
La doctora amor
3:30 pm
Proclamación
4:00 pm

WHSGS
63.5
movie TBA
8:00 am
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
movie TBA
4:00 pm

WUPAH
69.1
The Doctors
8:00 am
The Drew Barrymore Show
9:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
10:00 am
America’s Court With Judge Ross
10:30 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Wilson v Dean1:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Allen v Diaz1:30 pm
Couples Court
Simoni v Gunn2:00 pm
Couples Court
Matlock v Thomas2:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Control Your T.H.O.T.3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Moore v Ryan4:00 pm

START
69.2
Touched by an Angel
An Angel by Any Other Name8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Delicate Balance9:00 am
Any Day Now
Blue10:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains11:00 am
Medium
Me Without You12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Sanctuary1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Embraceable You2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family3:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise4:00 pm

COMET TV
69.3
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
movie Spiders
10:00 am
movie Red Lights
12:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Under the Bed2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Matters3:00 pm
Sliders
The Unstuck Man4:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Slandered Submarine9:00 am
Matlock
The Godfather10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Child’s Play11:00 am
The Waltons
The Fastidious Wife12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Root Down1:00 pm
Bonanza
Any Friend of Walter’s2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Heller3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Grasshopper3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story4:00 pm

WUPADT5
69.5
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
The Consignment Fashion Show10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Onion Family11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Horseradish11:30 am
Emeril Live
Classic Poultry Dishes12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Fresh & Sweet; Gruman’s; Leche Desserts1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Jack’s; Wilbur & Sabastian; Say Cheese1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman2:30 pm
Design Inc.
Diane’s Living Room3:00 pm
Room Service
The Right Stuff3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Somerset4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.