Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Atlanta, GA 30374  

January 1st (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               

WSBH
2.1
  new    The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Red Tails
9:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet2:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy12:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am

WSB-LD46
2.7
  new    The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   Ch 2 News Nightbeat
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am

WSB-LD246
2.8
  movie    Red Tails
9:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet2:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

WSB-LD346
2.9
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt11:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leaving Home Ain't Easy12:00 am
That '70s Show
Love of My Life12:30 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Finale1:00 am
That '70s Show
That '70s Pilot1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Y2Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick 'The Mouth' Solomon2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Wide Open Spaces6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living For The Weekend6:30 am

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Bluff City Law
Need to Know10:01 pm
  new   Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am

LIGHT
3.2
  movie    Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 pm
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 am
Flipper
Class1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Jumper3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

ION
3.3
 Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Sandman1:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

WUVM
4
 Furia En La ciudad
10:00 pm
Juego abierto
11:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am

WAGAHD
5.1
  new    FOX5 News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News Edge
11:00 pm
  new   FOX 5 News Edge
11:30 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 5112:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
FOX5 News @ 10:00
1:00 am
The Real
Tokyo Toni; Kim Fields2:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 am
Judge Judy
Winning Lottery Ticket Thief?!; Read What You Sign!4:00 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 6:00AM
6:00 am

Movie
5.2
  movie    A Star Is Born
8:00 pm
  movie   A Star Is Born
11:05 pm
  movie   A River Runs Through It
3:15 am
Local Programming   movie   Auntie Mame 
6:20 am

BUZZR
5.3
 Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:30 pm
Sale of the Century
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

LightTV
5.4
  movie    Son-Rise: A Miracle of Love
10:00 pm
Flipper
Black Dolphin12:00 am
Flipper
Class1:00 am
Flipper
Flipper and the Mermaid2:00 am
Flipper
Dolphin in Pursuit2:30 am
Mister Ed
Ed the Jumper3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the Foster Mother3:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Big Dive4:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Birthday Present4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WAGADT5
5.5
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Empress Carlotta's Necklace10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Away We Go (Part 1)11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies11:30 pm
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
The Mod Squad
Mother of Sorrrow12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Gene Hackman1:30 am
Ultimate Countdown
Best Franchises2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
3:30 am
Steve Canyon
Operation Towline4:00 am
The Millionaire
4:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Beauty Is Only Kin Deep5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Call of the, Like, Wild5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1941: Citizen Kane, The Maltese Falcon, His Girl Friday and More6:00 am

GPBHD
8.1
  new    Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  movie   Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
2:00 am
Songwriting With Soldiers
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:30 am

GPBDT
8.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:30 am

KNOWLED
8.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
12:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6286:30 am

GPBK
8.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats6:30 am

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEQT2
9.2
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am

RTN
9.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WEQT4
9.4
 The Zoo
10:00 pm
Get It Girl
11:00 pm
ELZ
11:30 pm
Tribuna Juridica
12:00 am
The Hub on LATV
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
ELZ
3:00 am
Music Beyond Music
3:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
4:00 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

WEQT5
9.5
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXIAHD
11.1
  new    Bluff City Law
Need to Know10:01 pm
Up Late
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Extra
2:07 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:35 am
Sister Circle
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11Alive's Wake Up With Chesley
4:30 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
5:30 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
6:00 pm
11Alive Weather
12:00 am
11Alive Weather 
6:00 am

WXIA3
11.3
 Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County10:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Bloodshed in Boonsboro11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances12:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town12:30 am
The Investigators
Tales From Jail1:00 am
Intervention
Tammi and Daniel2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Taken; Scorcher5:00 am
City Confidential
Spokane6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Brojects
Ultimate Fire Pit10:30 pm
Backroad Bounty
Yard Sale Round Up11:00 pm
Auction Kings
M16; Butt-Activated Musical Chair12:00 am
Auction Kings
WWI Trench Knife; Opium License12:30 am
Most Daring
Wild & Out of Control1:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes to the Swamp2:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns3:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads
Overloaded!4:00 am
Dual Survival
Bitten5:00 am
Most Daring
Fighting Back6:00 am

WATLDT-11
11.11
  new    Bluff City Law
Need to Know10:01 pm
Up Late
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Extra
2:07 am
NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:35 am
Sister Circle
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11Alive's Wake Up With Chesley
4:30 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
5:30 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
 All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
6:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Red Tails
9:00 pm
  movie   Rules of Engagement
11:30 pm
Family Time
The Tennis Bracelet2:30 am
In the Cut
Love Sick3:00 am
In the Cut
Keep It Real3:30 am
Scandal
Blown Away4:00 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am

ESCPE
12.3
 The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am

GRIT
12.4
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident6:30 am

ION
14.1
 Criminal Minds
Sick and Evil10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Badge and a Gun11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derek12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Sandman1:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Beautiful Disaster2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am

qubo
14.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Just a Little Off the Top; Little Pig Lost; The Cecil Bunions Detective Agency10:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Jelly Bean Express; Let's Play Croquet; Little Ducky11:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Don't Dump That Junk; Soup Bowls and Roller Coasters; Rainy Day11:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Guess Who's Coming to Visit; The Lonesome Traveler; The Home of the Kindly Giant12:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Funny Smile; Guess Who I Am; A House for a Mouse12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship6:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra6:30 am

ION Plus
14.3
 The Listener
Desperate Hours10:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For11:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

QVC
14.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
12:00 am
Deck the Halls
1:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
2:00 am
Deck the Halls
3:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
4:00 am
Deck the Halls
5:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
6:00 am

OnTV
16.1
 The Coin Vault
7:00 pm
Local Programming

SONL
16.2
 November Share-A-Thon
6:00 am
November Share-A-Thon
1:00 am
Local Programming

THTV
16.3
 Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
11:00 pm
Revelation of Hope Seminar
12:00 am
Bible Help Desk
1:00 am
Jesus 101
1:30 am
The Best of Soquel
2:00 am
It Is Written Canada
3:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Experience the Power
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am

RETRO
16.4
Ray Bradbury Theater
Punishment Without Crime10:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends12:00 am
Disasters of the Century
Life in Disaster Row1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

PEACE
16.5
 Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Man with a mission
12:30 am
Inner Dimension of Worship
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
17 Benefits Of Lowering your Gaze
2:30 am
Muslim Manner
3:00 am
Comparative Study
3:30 am
Let's Understand Quran
4:00 am
Faith Horizons
4:30 am
Stories of the Prophets
5:00 am
Truth Exposed
5:30 am
Peace Makers
6:30 am

News
16.6
  movie    Remembering 9/11
10:00 pm
Tony Robinson's Wild West
11:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 112:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 21:30 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Black Order3:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours4:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
5:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century 
Adolf Hitler6:00 am

Rev'N
16.7
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WPCHD
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Birthday Synchronicity10:30 pm
Last Man Standing
The Fixer11:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Force11:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Airport12:00 am
Seinfeld
The Friar's Club12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform1:00 am
The Game
Out of Bounds2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Motorcycle Mayhem2:30 am
DailyMailTV
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The King of Queens
Four Play5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
The King of Queens
Wild Cards6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WPCHDT2
17.2
 Closing Arguments
9:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
12:00 am
Court TV Trial Coverage
3:00 am
Closing Arguments 
6:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
  new    Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando11:00 pm
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
12:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters1:00 am
  movie   Canine Soldiers: The Militarization of Love
2:00 am
Songwriting With Soldiers
3:00 am
Military Family Documentary: While Time Stands Still
4:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:30 am

GPBC
18.2
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon10:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice11:30 pm
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill12:00 am
Simply Ming
Arctic Char with Fanney Dora Sigurjonsdottir, Vodka cocktail12:30 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Garden Fresh Dishes1:00 am
Crossing South
Ultralights, Baja Studios, Lobster1:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice2:00 am
Cook's Country
New Recipes for the Grill2:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mexican Wine Country3:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Beignet Fest3:30 am
This Old House
Westerly Return to Paradise4:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Hong Kong: Quest for the Dragon4:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Everything Rice5:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 16:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:30 am

GPBK
18.3
  new    PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
GSUTV Off the Record
11:00 pm
  movie   The People's Protectors
12:00 am
  movie   New Leash on Life: The K9s for Warriors Story
1:00 am
Local, USA
Veterans Coming Home - Health2:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Now or Never2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
The Dictator's Playbook
Idi Amin5:00 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 6286:30 am

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLVO-LD7
21.7
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WLVO-LD8
21.8
  sports   Hooked on Dirt
10:30 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
V8TV
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WSKC
22.1
 America Trends
10:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
Red Booth12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Coops for Troops
6:00 am
Hiring America
6:30 am

WSKC
22.4
  movie    Beyond the Law
10:00 pm
Route 66
One Tiger to a Hill12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Junk Brothers
The Round Table and the Futon3:00 am
Junk Brothers
The TV and the Couch3:30 am
Daily Flash
4:00 am
Ptl Shop
5:00 am
Namaste
Triangle Sequence6:00 am
Namaste
Awaken Shakti: Strengthen Your Legs and Open Your Hips6:30 am

DSTAR
23.1
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WGXAHD
24.1
  new    WGXA News @10p
10:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist1:00 am
  new   Modern Family
1:30 am
Modern Family
White Christmas2:00 am
Last Man Standing
The Fixer2:30 am
Last Man Standing
The Force3:00 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
The Big Chill6:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street6:30 am

ABC16
24.2
  new    The Good Doctor
SFAD10:00 pm
  new   WGXA News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform1:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WGXA Morning News
6:00 am

COMET
24.3
 The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WTBS-LD
26.1
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am

QVC
26.2
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am

JWLRY
26.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
6:00 am

F24
26.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming News
5:00 am
Talking Europe
5:30 am
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
  movie    Remembering 9/11
10:00 pm
Tony Robinson's Wild West
11:00 pm
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 112:00 am
Hitler to Hiroshima
Pacific Theater Part 21:30 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The Black Order3:00 am
The Nazi War Machine of WWII
The World Is Ours4:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
5:00 am
Dictators of the 20th Century 
Adolf Hitler6:00 am

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDWW
28.1
 Video Jukebox
9:30 pm
On the Rise
Cash Campbell11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WDWW
28.2
 Paula Deen's Holiday Kitchen
10:00 pm
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
11:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
12:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
1:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
2:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
4:00 am
Gifts From Invicta Watches
5:00 am
Harmony Hemp: Cbd Wellness
6:00 am

WDWW
28.3
  sports   Sports Woman
10:30 pm
  new   Dream Teams
Swimmers11:00 pm
  sports   Dream Teams
Boston Celtics11:30 pm
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:00 am
  sports   No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
12:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WDWW
28.4
 Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am

WDWW
28.5
 Logo by Lori Goldstein
10:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
11:00 pm
Shawn's Gift Guide
12:00 am
philosophy---beauty
1:00 am
Late Night Gifts
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
6:00 am

WDWW
28.6
 Feels Like Home With Alberti
10:00 pm
Practical Presents
12:00 am
The Dish With Rachael Ray
1:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
2:00 am
Practical Presents
3:00 am
philosophy---beauty
4:00 am
Practical Presents
6:00 am

WDWW
28.7
  sports   Playbook
10:30 pm
Classic Restos
11:00 pm
  sports   TBA
11:30 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:00 am
Motorz
12:30 am
Classic Restos
1:00 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
1:30 am
  sports   Race Central
2:00 am
Motorz
2:30 am
  sports   TBA
3:00 am
  sports   TBA
3:30 am
Motorz
4:00 am
Classic Restos
4:30 am
  sports   Honda Racing at Speed
5:00 am
History of the Gun
5:30 am
Heartland Poker Tour
6:00 am

ATLPBA-H
30.1
 Vera
Cuckoo9:34 pm
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died11:04 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Midsomer Murders
Small Mercies12:57 am
Midsomer Murders
Small Mercies1:46 am
Vera
Cuckoo2:32 am
Secrets of the Six Wives
Beheaded, Died4:01 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Boost Your Energy5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Body Alignment and Core Strengthening5:30 am
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune6:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! 
Mind to Change; Curious Minds6:30 am

NHKWRLD
30.2
Medical Frontiers
10:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
11:00 pm
Grand Sumo Highlights
11:30 pm
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
Journeys in Japan
12:30 am
Local Programming J-Flicks
1:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
2:30 am
Local Programming Grand Sumo Highlights
3:30 am
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 am
Local Programming Document 72 Hours
5:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming

APG
32.1
 Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Crypto Beadles
11:00 pm
Crypto Crow with Jason Appleton
11:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Motorz
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am

ESTRELL
32.10
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
LOL
11:00 pm
Secretos
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
I Testigo
6:00 am

THIS
32.2
  movie    Apache
9:30 pm
Sea Hunt
Operation Greenback11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Flooded Mine4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Rapture of the Deep4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am

WANN21
32.21
 Talk 640 WGST
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
12:00 am
Local Programming

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

MOXIE
32.4
  movie    Movie
10:00 pm
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
2:00 am
  movie   Movie
4:00 am
  movie   Movie 
6:00 am

OLDIE
32.5
  movie    Movie
9:30 pm
  new   BNN News in 30
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
12:30 am
  movie   Movie
2:00 am
  movie   Movie
4:00 am
  movie   Movie 
6:00 am

FAMILY
32.6
 The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

KBS
32.7
Local Programming Home For Summer
11:20 pm
KBS News 9
12:00 am
Screening Humanity
12:50 am
A Place in the Sun
1:30 am
Women's Composure
2:10 am
Home For Summer
3:10 am
What Happens to My Family?
3:50 am
Korean Cuisine and Dining
5:00 am
Morning Forum
5:50 am
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
Get It Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
ELZ
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
La Ruta de Enrique
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

CHARGE
32.9
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
On Borrowed Time12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Getting Out of Reverse1:00 am
  movie   Dark Blue
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WJCN
33
Community Programming
10:30 pm
Community Programming
11:00 pm
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am
Community Programming
6:00 am
The Morning Brew 
6:30 am

UNCHDTV
33.1
 Independent Lens
The Interpreters10:00 pm
  new   Amanpour and Company
11:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
A Chef's Life
One Potato, New Potato1:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Orlando2:00 am
  movie   The Warrior Tradition
3:00 am
Independent Lens
The Interpreters4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
The Power of Small Movements5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:30 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow6:30 am

UNCKD
33.2
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
All Tangled Up; Above the Clouds11:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Little Lemmings; Keep the Beat12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Stop and Smell the Flowers; Moms' Campout12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Andy's Big Show; Leo Moves It1:00 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Alaska: Hero's Journey2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum Premiere
3:00 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Arthur
It's a No-Brainer; The Shore Thing4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
How Come the Moon Has Craters?; Backyard Moon Base5:00 am
WordGirl
Go Gadget Go; Emergency Plan #9995:30 am
Cyberchase
Creech's Creature Quandary6:00 am
Cyberchase
Sensible Flats6:30 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Shetland
Season 5, Episode 610:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Black Like Me11:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
The Gen X Years12:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Legends of the West; Shelter From the Storm1:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
Taming the Wild; Through the Rough Bounds2:00 am
Grand Tours of Scotland's Lochs
A Rock and a Hard Place; An Enchanted Land3:00 am
Dream of Italy
Basilicata with Francis Ford Coppola4:00 am
Dream of Italy
Castelvetere Sul Calore (Italian Ancestry)4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Amsterdam5:00 am
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Clearwater, Florida - City by the Sea5:30 am
Nature
Okavango: River of Dreams: Inferno6:00 am

NCCHL
33.4
Local Programming PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
1:30 am
My Home, Nc
2:00 am
Muse
What's Old Is New2:30 am
My Home, Nc
3:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:00 am
Exploring North Carolina
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
  new   Nightly Business Report
5:30 am
Amanpour and Company
6:00 am

UNI-ATL
34.1
  new    El Dragón
10:00 pm
  new   Noticias 34 Atlanta Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
  new   Destilando Amor
Rodrigo Abandona a Isadora1:00 am
Y mañana será otro día...mejor
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Hijas de la luna y la familia... Cambió
6:00 am

UMA
34.2
Apocalipsis
10:30 pm
El hotel de los secretos
11:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am

GETTV
34.3
Sanford and Son
LaMont as Othello10:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Libra Rising All over LaMont11:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred the Reluctant Fingerman11:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Tree12:00 am
Good Times
A Place to Die12:30 am
Married...With Children
Twisted1:00 am
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns1:30 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit2:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight2:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight3:00 am
Married...With Children
The Juggs Have Left the Building3:30 am
Designing Women
I'll Be Home for Christmas4:00 am
Designing Women
Great Expectations4:30 am
All in the Family
Oh, My Aching Back5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood5:30 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:00 am
Amen
You're in the Army Now6:30 am

WUVG4
34.4
 The First 48
Out of Sight; Missing Piece10:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Jennifer11:00 pm
Runaway Squad
Taylor11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Las Vegas Double Murder; Huntington Beach Murder-for-Hire12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Final Voyage1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Fish Rots From the Head6:00 am

DAYSTAR
35.1
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WATL-DT
36.1
  new    My 11 Alive News at 10
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-17-201811:00 pm
America Says
Cosplayers vs. Trivia Team11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #17312:00 am
  new   Caught in Providence
12:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind2:30 am
Maury
3:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

THISTV
36.2
  movie    Apache
9:30 pm
Sea Hunt
Operation Greenback11:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Triangle12:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hello in There1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
Flooded Mine4:00 am
Sea Hunt
Rapture of the Deep4:30 am
Bat Masterson
Murder Can Be Dangerous5:00 am
The Avengers
5:30 am

ANTEN
36.3
 Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo11:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off11:30 pm
Coach
Carnival Knowledge12:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy Redux12:30 am
Becker
Atlas Shirked1:00 am
Wings
Driving Mr. DeCarlo1:30 am
Growing Pains
Meet the Seavers2:00 am
Family Ties
Teacher's Pet2:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Psychic Pslip3:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Greatest Entertainer in the World3:30 am
Johnny Carson
4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Tattoo5:00 am
Three's Company
Jack Takes Off5:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Visit From Charles Vidor6:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie Goes Into the Army6:30 am

WKTB
38
 El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am

WIGL
38.1
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm
  movie   TBA
12:33 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
Ask the Pastor
3:30 am
Getting to Know Your Bible
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Faith in History
6:30 am

WIGL2
38.2
  movie   TBA
10:39 pm
Decoy
11:30 pm
My Little Margie
12:00 am
The Buccaneers
12:30 am
Decoy
1:00 am
My Little Margie
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   TBA
2:30 am
  movie   TBA
4:08 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me 
6:30 am

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am

WTHC
42.1
 Prime Time Atlanta
8:00 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:00 am
Atlanta Today 
6:00 am

HSN
45.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
12:00 am
Deck the Halls
1:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
2:00 am
Deck the Halls
3:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
4:00 am
Deck the Halls
5:00 am
A Christmas to Remember - Retro Decor
6:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
 All Rise
A View From the Bus10:00 pm
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am

COZI
46.2
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin's Place10:30 pm
The Office
Money11:00 pm
The Office
Money11:30 pm
The Nanny
Val's Apartment12:00 am
The Nanny
Shopaholic12:30 am
The Nanny
Oy Vey, You're Gay1:00 am
The Nanny
The Party's Over1:30 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 12:00 am
The Office
A.A.R.M., Part 22:30 am
Will & Grace
Star-Spangled Banter3:00 am
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast Part 13:30 am
My Favorite Martian
Man or Amoeba4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
The Man on the Couch4:30 am
Never Rake Again!
5:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Ranger in Danger6:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Delayed Action6:30 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    The Cowboys
8:00 pm
  movie   How the West Was Won
11:00 pm
  movie   Fort Osage
2:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Welcome Home a Stranger6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Trail Incident6:30 am

WKTB
47.2
 El Señor de los Cielos
10:00 pm
  new   Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
  new   Titulares y Más
11:35 pm
El Final del Paraíso
12:00 am
El Señor de los Cielos
1:00 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   El Hijo Pródigo
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
  new   El Clon
6:00 am

WKTB
47.3
  movie    Van Helsing
8:00 pm
Law & order
11:00 pm
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
He-Man
1:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am

KBS
47.4
 PD Note
10:00 pm
KTN News
11:20 pm
MBC Newsdesk
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Children's Program's
6:30 am
Local Programming

KTN2
47.5
 Gayo Stage
9:00 pm
  new   KTN News
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Yonhap News Live 
6:00 am

WUEO
49.1
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am

WUEO
49.2
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
6:00 am

WUEO
49.3
  new    Bella Luce Jewelry
10:00 pm
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase
12:00 am
  new   Affordable Jewelry Luxuries
2:00 am
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 am
  new   Silver Jewelry Showcase 
6:00 am

WUEO
49.5
  sports    Cricket Highlights
9:00 pm
  sports   Cricket Highlights
12:00 am
  sports   Cricket Highlights
3:00 am
  sports   Cricket Highlights 
6:00 am

WUEO
49.6
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WUEO
49.7
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
53
Ron Carpenter
10:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
Marcus & Joni
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am

WFLID
53.1
black-ish
Daddy's Day10:30 pm
  new   Modern Family
11:00 pm
No More Dentures
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Little Clammy and None Too Fresh12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica1:30 am
Modern Family
White Christmas2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
The Game
Out of Bounds3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Reform4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
Rules of the Street6:00 am
The Goldbergs
Goldberg on the Goldbergs6:30 am

MYNET
53.2
DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
11:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:30 pm
DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Emotional Rollercoaster1:00 am
The King of Queens
Meet By-Product1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
No Child Left Behind2:00 am
  new   Live PD: Police Patrol
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1733:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Forensic Files
Pastoral Care4:30 am
  new   Access Daily
5:00 am
Black College Quiz Show
6:00 am
Oasis Ministries
6:30 am

MeTV
53.3
Family Feud
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am

WFLI
53.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Behind the Badge10:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blackout11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
On Borrowed Time12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Getting Out of Reverse1:00 am
  movie   Dark Blue
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WATC
57.1
Monroe Church of God
10:30 pm
Transforming Truth
11:00 pm
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Robbi Warren
6:00 am
Friends and Neighbors
6:30 am

WATC2
57.2
  movie    The Great Dan Patch
10:00 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
12:00 am
True View Ministries
1:00 am
Life Changing Stories
1:30 am
Atlanta Live
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 am

WATC3
57.3
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Jóven bytes
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am

WHSGD
63.1
In the Gap
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 am
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
1:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
1:30 am
In the Gap
2:00 am
  new   Great Souls Part 4
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Book of Ruth With Tommy Tenney
4:00 am
How I Beat Cancer by Andrea Thompson
4:30 am
Joy in Our Town
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am

WHSG2
63.2
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:30 pm
Southpaw
11:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 pm
Fearless TV
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
1:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
2:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
4:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
6:30 am

WHSG
63.3
Global Ventures
10:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
11:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
11:30 pm
Jeni
12:00 am
Radical Makeovers
12:30 am
Music Videos
1:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
TX10
3:00 am
Flat Out TV
4:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
4:30 am
Real Videos
5:00 am
Soul Mag TV
5:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
6:00 am
John Gray World
6:30 am

WHSG
63.4
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
2:30 am
Ríos de vida
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
4:00 am
Dios T.V.
5:00 am
Música Enlace
5:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
6:00 am
Especial infantil 
6:30 am

WHSGS
63.5
New Beginnings
10:30 pm
Faith Alive
11:00 pm
Real
11:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
12:00 am
The Supernatural Now
12:30 am
Present Truth
1:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
1:30 am
Freedom
2:00 am
Planetshakers
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
Rally TV
3:30 am
Esencia
4:00 am
Raising The Standards
4:30 am
Encounter TV
5:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
5:30 am
Invasion TV
6:00 am
Loving Every Moment
6:30 am

WUPAH
69.1
Two and a Half Men
The Soil Is Moist10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Not-So-Sweet Charity11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Jessica Shmessica11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
The Dice Lady Cometh12:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Has Issues12:30 am
Family Guy
Nanny Goats1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
Hawk & Chick1:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Twin Beds2:00 am
Jerry Springer
He's Not Worth Your Tears2:30 am
  new   Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am

START
69.2
 In Plain Sight
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
Strong Medicine
12:00 am
Profiler
1:00 am
The Division
2:00 am
Family Law
3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

COMET TV
69.3
 The Outer Limits
Stream of Consciousness10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Dark Rain11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Camp12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Architects of Fear1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vengeance2:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
First Strike3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am

Me-TV
69.4
Hogan's Heroes
The Kamikazes Are Coming10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Pint-Size Client11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Mr. Denton on Doomsday12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
A Night With the Boys1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Your Witness1:30 am
Mannix
Walk a Double Line2:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Trap Play4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Car Ring5:00 am
The Facts of Life
A House Divided5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The First Time6:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Harry Birthday Drummond6:30 am

WUPADT5
69.5
 Doctor and the Diva
10:00 pm
Cityline With Tracy Moore
11:00 pm
The Martha Stewart Show
12:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
1:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 am
Sell This House!
4:00 am
Sell This House!
4:30 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
5:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 30374! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Atlanta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.