3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11188:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm

WSB2
2.2
movie  Escape Plan
2:30 pm
movie The Losers
5:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost7:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Time
Bro Code8:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm
movie Takers
11:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party4:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook5:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams8:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Baby Talk11:30 pm

WSB-LD46
2.7
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11188:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm

WSB-LD246
2.8
movie  Escape Plan
2:30 pm
movie The Losers
5:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost7:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Time
Bro Code8:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm
movie Takers
11:00 pm

WSB-LD346
2.9
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Baby, It’s Cold Outside3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Bachelorette Party4:00 pm
According to Jim
Geronimo Jim4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Scrapbook5:00 pm
According to Jim
Wedding Bell Blues5:30 pm
Home Improvement
To Build or Not to Build6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Birth of a Hot Rod6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Maybe, Baby7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Aisle See You in My Dreams8:00 pm
Home Improvement
This Joke’s for You8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Big Days9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cleaning House9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Unfinished10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Subway Wars10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Architect of Destruction11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Baby Talk11:30 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
 The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradd Pitt; Sean Hayes; Naomi Osaka; Jaden Jefferson3:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
4:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:34 pm

LIGHT
3.2
movie  The Emperor’s New Clothes
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb’s Double Trouble4:00 pm
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops6:00 pm
Heartland
Thread the Needle7:00 pm
movie Evelyn
8:00 pm
movie Joey
10:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession11:00 pm

WUVM
4
 Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
4:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:00 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
6:30 pm
new Todos quieren fama
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:55 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
11:00 pm
Difícil de creer
11:30 pm

WAGAHD
5.1
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Fox 5 News at 4.30PM
4:30 pm
new FOX5 News @ 5:00
5:00 pm
new FOX5 News @ 6:00
6:00 pm
The Road to November
7:00 pm
TMZ
7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20208:00 pm
new FOX5 News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
sports High 5 Sports
11:00 pm
new FOX 5 News Edge
11:30 pm

Movie
5.2
movie Sybil
3:45 pm
movie I Accuse
8:00 pm
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
10:10 pm

BUZZR
5.3
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Card Sharks
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Sale of the Century
7:00 pm
Concentration
7:30 pm
Password Plus
8:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
8:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
9:00 pm
Card Sharks
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Password Plus
11:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
11:30 pm

LightTV
5.4
movie  The Emperor’s New Clothes
2:00 pm
Green Acres
Eb’s Double Trouble4:00 pm
Green Acres
Apple-Picking Time4:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops6:00 pm
Heartland
Thread the Needle7:00 pm
movie Evelyn
8:00 pm
movie Joey
10:00 pm

WAGADT5
5.5
The Bob Newhart Show
The Jobless Corps3:30 pm
Newhart
Hail to the Councilman4:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Show Must Go On4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Separation5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise’s Father5:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Jackson 5, Topo Gigio, and More6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Joan Rivers, The Rascals, and More6:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1097:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 188:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lillian Hellman, Jacques Cousteau and Dr. Frederick Dockstader9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
You’re Under Arrest10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Fifty-two Forty-five or Work10:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Lucky Number & Pickles11:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Car Trouble11:30 pm

GPBHD
8.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Best of Georgia High School Football
7:00 pm
sports Best of Georgia High School Football
9:30 pm

GPBDT
8.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 23:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 pm

KNOWLED
8.3
 American Masters
Toni Morrison3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Zenú”6:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Film-Maker
What’s More Important?; Pluto7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 17:30 pm
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 48:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Zenú”9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-202010:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:30 pm

GPBK
8.4
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do11:30 pm

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WEQT2
9.2
 Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm

RTN
9.3
 Route 66
93 Percent in Smiling3:00 pm
movie Dick Tracy’s Dilemma
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Forked Lightning6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terminus – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Fantasy11:00 pm

WEQT4
9.4
Get it Girl
3:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
4:00 pm
LATV Sessions
5:00 pm
Checkitow
5:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
6:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
7:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
7:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
8:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
9:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
9:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
10:00 pm
Pinkafe
11:00 pm
Rokamole
11:30 pm

WEQT5
9.5
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WXIAHD
11.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
4:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
12:00 pm
11Alive Weather
6:00 pm

WXIA3
11.3
 Fatal Encounters
In His Father’s Eyes3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
New Detectives
Loved to Death5:00 pm
New Detectives
Written in Blood6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Tortured Truth; Portrait of a Killer7:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Vanished8:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control9:00 pm
A Killer’s Mistake
Kelly Cochrane10:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Jacob11:01 pm

QUEST
11.4
Factory Made
Episode 83:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 14:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 24:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ready to Roll5:00 pm
Yukon Gold
It’s Ours to Take6:00 pm
Yukon Gold
What Doesn’t Kill You7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Spaced Invaders8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
I Can’t Believe It’s Not Better8:30 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Night of the Pondering Dead9:00 pm
new Storage Wars Texas
Jenny Bears All9:30 pm
American Restoration
Duck and Cover10:00 pm
American Restoration
Grippin’ Mad10:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Destination: Diamond Mine11:00 pm

WATLDT-11
11.11
new  TBA
3:00 pm
null: U.S. Open Second Round
4:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Local Programming The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
11:35 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
 Let’s Make a Deal
04-22-20203:00 pm
Judge Judy
Eye Witness Wow!; Pack Your Bags … Guilt Trip!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Car in Captivity; Speed Eviction?!4:30 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Attack of the Great Dane Puppy?; This Isn’t Going to Go Well for You5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
7:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac8:00 pm
new Love Island
2239:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless10:00 pm
new News 12 Nightside
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

WDEF2
12.2
movie  Escape Plan
2:30 pm
movie The Losers
5:00 pm
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost7:00 pm
The Game
Diary of a Mad Black Woman, Redux7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Time
Bro Code8:30 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
9:00 pm
movie Takers
11:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings7:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom11:00 pm

GRIT
12.4
 Laramie
Run to Tumavaca3:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn7:30 pm
movie The Far Country
8:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
10:30 pm

ION
14.1
 Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Forgotten6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Pain Killer7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
This City8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
What Could Have Been9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sacrifice10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Confession11:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Jakers!
3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Ones That Got Away4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Matter of Perspective4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Kings Can Dance; Picnic Pirates5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Fair Is Fair; Savanna Surfing5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
It Was Nothing6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
What’s Up With Gravity?6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Bright Ideas7:00 pm
The DaVincibles
A Pimple Plan7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Capeman Cometh8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Crash Course in Crime8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Gadgets9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers11:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
 Saving Hope
Problem Child3:00 pm
Saving Hope
We Need to Talk About Charlie Harris4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Fix You5:00 pm
Saving Hope
La Famiglia6:00 pm
Saving Hope
First & Last7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Hope Never Dies8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Pilot9:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness11:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
How Men Stay Health
3:30 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
ROCK, POP & DOO WOP
5:30 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
4:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
5:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
11:00 pm

OnTV
16.1
 null: CD Castellón vs. Málaga CF
2:50 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2018: Real Madrid vs. Real Sociedad
2018: Real Madrid vs. Real Sociedad5:00 pm
sports 90 in 30: Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid
5:30 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid
2019: Real Sociedad vs. Real Madrid6:00 pm
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Real Madrid vs. Real Sociedad
2019: Real Madrid vs. Real Sociedad6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
sports Tuff-N-Uff Fight Night
8:00 pm
null: Sevilla vs. Real Sociedad
10:00 pm
sports 90 in 60
Copa Sudamericana Final 2018 – Atletico Paranaense vs Junior Barranquilla11:00 pm

SONL
16.2
 September Share-A-Thon
6:00 am

THTV
16.3
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:30 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Breath of Life with Carlton Byrd
5:00 pm
Adventist News Network
5:30 pm
Let’s Pray
6:00 pm
Hope Sabbath School
7:00 pm
Bible Help Desk
8:00 pm
Revival for Mission
8:30 pm
Transformed
9:00 pm
Spencerville Church
9:30 pm
The Incredible Journey
10:00 pm
Lineage Journey
10:30 pm
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm

RETRO
16.4
 Route 66
93 Percent in Smiling3:00 pm
movie Dick Tracy’s Dilemma
4:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Ghosts6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Forked Lightning6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Coffin7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
Terminus – Part 48:00 pm
Doctor Who
Enlightenment – Part 18:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Mirror, Mirror9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
24 Hours Til Doomsday10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Fantasy11:00 pm

PEACE
16.5
Faith Horizons
3:30 pm
Eemaanology Study of Eemaan
4:00 pm
Whiz Kidz
4:30 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
5:00 pm
Peace Makers
6:00 pm
Inspiration
6:30 pm
A to Z Series
7:30 pm
Umdatul Ahkaam
8:00 pm
Peace Mission
8:30 pm
Truth Exposed
9:00 pm
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm

News
16.6
new  American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
new Stinchfield
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
10:00 pm
Stinchfield
11:00 pm

Rev’N
16.7
TBA
3:30 pm
LX News – AM
4:00 pm
LX News – AM
5:00 pm
All The Pizza
Where a Carlo Can Be a Kid6:00 pm
All The Pizza
Home Slice6:30 pm
Exhibition Awesome
Man vs. Nature7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
LX News – PM
8:00 pm
LX News – PM
9:00 pm
LX News – PM
10:00 pm
LX News – PM
11:00 pm

WPCHD
17.1
Hot Bench
Judge Acker Delivers Game of Thrones Judgment!; Teen Lucky to Be Alive!3:30 pm
Mom
A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold4:00 pm
Mom
Leather Cribs and a Medieval Rack4:30 pm
black-ish
Good Dre Hunting5:00 pm
black-ish
Man at Work5:30 pm
Modern Family
Sex, Lies & Kickball6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance7:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
School Merger8:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Day After the Day After8:30 pm
new CBS46 News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
People-Preview
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm

WPCHDT2
17.2
new  The FBI Files
Family Secrets3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Search for Lisa Rene4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm
Court TV Live
8:00 pm
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony11:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Wild Kratts
Fossa Palooza3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Crime at Shapely Manor5:00 pm
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new Best of Georgia High School Football
7:00 pm
sports Best of Georgia High School Football
9:30 pm

GPBC
18.2
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Travel Gear Made Easy, Part 23:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin4:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals4:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
5:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Wyoming National Forests5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance6:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Simon Majumdar7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Roast Beef and Potatoes7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
The Perfect Cookie8:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
A Bite of Greek Red Wine8:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
9:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City10:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood10:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains11:30 pm

GPBK
18.3
 American Masters
Toni Morrison3:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Zenú”6:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
6:30 pm
Film-Maker
What’s More Important?; Pluto7:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Little Rock, Part 17:30 pm
Georgia Detour
8:00 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 48:30 pm
Film-Maker
“Zenú”9:00 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Scottsdale9:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-202010:00 pm
Georgia Detour
11:00 pm
Indie Filmmakers
11:30 pm

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WLVO-LD7
21.7
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Country Fix
4:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
7:00 pm
sports Mantracker
7:30 pm
new The Unseen World
8:00 pm
Country Classics
8:30 pm
Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm

WLVO-LD8
21.8
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
Top Dead Center
5:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
5:30 pm
Flying Through Time
6:00 pm
Racing Through Time
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:00 pm
My Classic Car
8:30 pm
The Appraisers
9:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
9:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
10:00 pm
My Classic Car
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm

WSKC
22.1
The Chef’s Kitchen
3:30 pm
Daytime
4:00 pm
Doctor and the Diva
5:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
6:00 pm
Daily Flash
7:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
8:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
9:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm

WSKC
22.4
 Wiseguy
Fruit of Poisonous Tree3:00 pm
The Commish
Video Vigilante4:00 pm
The Commish
The Puck Stops Here5:00 pm
Wiseguy
Fruit of Poisonous Tree6:00 pm
Wiseguy
Black Gold7:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
Freudian Slip8:00 pm
Silk Stalkings
Last Campaign9:00 pm
Hunter
Presumed Guilty10:00 pm
Hunter
No Good Deed Goes Unpunished11:00 pm

DSTAR
23.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WGXAHD
24.1
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
new WGXA News @ 5
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance7:30 pm
sports Friday Night SmackDown
09-18-20208:00 pm
new WGXA News @10p
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202011:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202011:30 pm

ABC16
24.2
new  TBA
3:00 pm
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new WGXA News @ 6
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11188:00 pm
20/20
9:01 pm
new WGXA News @ 11
11:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Dan Levy; Elle King11:35 pm

COMET
24.3
 The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye3:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm4:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge11:00 pm

WTBS-LD
26.1
 Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm

QVC
26.2
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm

JWLRY
26.3
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
8:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
10:00 pm

F24
26.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
4:00 pm
France 24 International News
5:00 pm
The World This Week
6:10 pm
Local Programming The World This Week
9:10 pm
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
new  American Agenda
2:00 pm
new The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
new The Chris Salcedo Show
5:00 pm
new Spicer & Co.
6:00 pm
new Greg Kelly Reports
7:00 pm
new Stinchfield
8:00 pm
Spicer & Co.
9:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
10:00 pm
Stinchfield
11:00 pm

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
1:00 am

WDWW
28.1
 Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-20208:00 pm
Video Jukebox
8:30 pm
On the Rise
Olivia Lane9:00 pm
Top 20
10:00 pm

WDWW
28.2
 MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
3:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
4:00 pm
Health and Aging With Jason Taylor
5:00 pm
Mark Roberts Collectibles
6:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
7:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
8:00 pm
Consult Beaute & Health With the Dubrows
9:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
10:00 pm
MacKenzie-Childs Home TV
11:00 pm

WDWW
28.3
sports  Boundless
Iceland: Surface of the Moon3:00 pm
sports Boundless
Iceland: All Ice, No Fire4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
new Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff6:00 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
6:30 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany7:00 pm
sports High-School Football: Brentwood at Ravenwood
8:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
Weekend Kickoff11:00 pm
new WCC All-Access
11:30 pm

WDWW
28.4
 Under $10 Deals
3:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
4:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
5:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
6:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
7:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
8:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
9:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
10:00 pm
Under $10 Deals
11:00 pm

WDWW
28.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
2:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
4:00 pm
Dr. Denese SkinScience
5:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
6:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Shawn’s Feel-Good Fall Fashion Faves
10:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
11:00 pm

WDWW
28.6
 Mornings With Pat & Dan
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Mornings With Pat & Dan
7:00 pm
Down Home With David
9:00 pm
Get in Shape
11:00 pm

WDWW
28.7
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Leakey; I Am Alexander Hamilton3:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
4:00 pm
Growing Bolder
Here Comes the Hurricane4:30 pm
World on Fire on Masterpiece
Episode 45:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20207:00 pm
Father Brown
The Tower of Lost Souls8:00 pm
Death in Paradise
Pirates of the Murder Scene9:00 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings10:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London11:00 pm

NHKWRLD
30.2
Asia Insight
3:30 pm
NHK World Prime
4:00 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
5:30 pm
Local Programming NHK World Selection
6:30 pm
new Bosai: An Educational Journey
7:10 pm
new TBA
8:25 pm
new TBA
9:10 pm
TBA
10:10 pm
Local Programming Today’s Close-Up
11:10 pm
Local Programming

APG
32.1
 Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
DW The Day: News in Review
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
8:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
8:30 pm
The Big Biz Show
9:00 pm
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
11:00 pm
Talk With Audrey
11:30 pm

ESTRELL
32.10
 Rica famosa latina
3:00 pm
new Chisme en Vivo
4:00 pm
LOL
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
I Testigo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
El Capo
9:00 pm
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm

THIS
32.2
movie Stagecoach
3:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
8:00 pm
movie Stagecoach
11:30 pm

WANN21
32.21
 Talk 640 WGST
1:00 am

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
1:00 am

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
1:00 am

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
1:00 am

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
1:00 am

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
1:00 am

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
1:00 am

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
1:00 am

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
1:00 am

MOXIE
32.4
movie  Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
movie Movie
6:00 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm

OLDIE
32.5
movie  Movie
2:00 pm
movie Movie
4:00 pm
new BNN News in 30
6:00 pm
movie Movie
6:30 pm
movie Movie
8:00 pm
movie Movie
10:00 pm

FAMILY
32.6
 The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye3:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm4:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge11:00 pm

KBS
32.7
Golden Oldies
4:00 pm
KBS News Plaza
5:00 pm
Tv Kindergarten ‘kong’
6:00 pm
Hometown Report
6:30 pm
My Neighbor, Charles
7:30 pm
Yu Huiyeol’s Sketchbook
8:30 pm
Love In The Moonlight
9:50 pm
Brilliant Heritage
11:20 pm
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
 Videos 2 Go
3:00 pm
The Hub on LATV
4:00 pm
Music Beyon Music
4:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
5:00 pm
Cocinemos Juntos
6:00 pm
Casa y Estilo Internacional
6:30 pm
La Ruta de Enrique
7:00 pm
Pinkafe
8:00 pm
Rokamole
8:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
9:00 pm
Super 20
10:00 pm
Pinkafe
10:30 pm
sports World Class Boxing Champion.
11:00 pm

CHARGE
32.9
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones3:00 pm
CHiPs
Game of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm

WJCN
33
Community Programming
3:30 pm
Community Programming
4:00 pm
Community Programming
4:30 pm
Community Programming
5:00 pm
new News
5:30 pm
Community Programming
6:30 pm
new News
7:00 pm
Community Programming
8:00 pm
Community Programming
8:30 pm
Community Programming
9:00 pm
Community Programming
9:30 pm
sports High-School Scoreboard
10:00 pm
sports High-School Scoreboard
10:30 pm
sports High-School Scoreboard
11:00 pm

UNCHDTV
33.1
Landscapes Through Time With David Dunlop
The Tide Pools at Winslow Homer Prouts Neck, Maine3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing Santa Barbara, California4:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
One Summer Day, Part 24:30 pm
North Carolina Weekend
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20206:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
NC Spin
7:30 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20208:00 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
8:30 pm
new Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings9:00 pm
new Art in the Twenty-First Century
London10:00 pm
new Amanpour and Company
09-18-202011:00 pm

UNCKD
33.2
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do3:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Julia’s Haircut4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Fruit Picking Day; Daniel Is Big Enough to Help Dad4:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka5:00 pm
Nature Cat
Where Have All the Butterflies Gone?!; For the Birdies!5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Koala Balloon6:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?7:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
8:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 88:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?9:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Picking Berries; Puzzled10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invisible Ink; Rusty’s Doghouse11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
The Tomato Drop/Look What I Can Do11:30 pm

UNCEX
33.3
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN3:30 pm
Simply Ming
Mingtsai with Guest Dr. William Li4:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tasty Teardrops and Tomatoes Chios4:30 pm
A Taste of History
Coastal Manabí Cuisine5:00 pm
A Chef’s Life
They Call ‘Em ‘Bagas5:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Regional Seafood Specialties6:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Shorey’s Petite Appetite6:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Romania7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Algarve, Portugal7:30 pm
Father Brown
The Celestial Choir8:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six9:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven10:00 pm
EastEnders
11:00 pm
EastEnders
11:30 pm

NCCHL
33.4
 American Masters
Toni Morrison3:00 pm
American Masters
Toni Morrison4:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
09-17-20205:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Today
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-18-20207:00 pm
Ncimpact
8:00 pm
Black Issues Forum
8:30 pm
Front Row With Marc Rotterman
9:00 pm
new Washington Week
09-18-20209:30 pm
NC Spin
10:00 pm
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-202010:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
09-18-202011:00 pm

UNI-ATL
34.1
 Cómo dice el dicho
De morir hay mil modos, de nacer uno solo3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new TBA
5:00 pm
new Noticias 34 Atlanta
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new Noticias 34 Atlanta Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:35 pm

UMA
34.2
 Resistiré
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Cuentame Mas
5:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Aléjate de mi6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
La mudanza8:00 pm
movie The Losers
8:25 pm
null: Mazatlán FC vs. Cruz Azul
10:25 pm

GETTV
34.3
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Faith3:00 pm
Paradise
Boom Town4:00 pm
Paradise
The Return of Johnny Ryan5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man6:00 pm
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Hawaiian Connection7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Feels Left Out8:00 pm
All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie8:30 pm
All in the Family
The Appendectomy9:00 pm
All in the Family
Stephanie and the Crime Wave9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
This Little TV Went to Market10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
LaMont, Is That You?10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bad Girlfriends11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Duct Soup11:30 pm

WUVG4
34.4
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Manuscript for Murder6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seeds for Doubt7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings7:30 pm
The First 48
Shooting Spree; Lady in the Fire8:00 pm
The First 48
Motel No-Tell; Brotherly Love9:00 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held for Ransom11:00 pm

DAYSTAR
35.1
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WATL-DT
36.1
Cheaters
3:30 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise4:00 pm
Maury
A Paternity Test Will Prove My Sisters’s Ex Got Me Pregnant!5:00 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
11 Alive News at 7
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
My 11 Alive News at 8
8:00 pm
My 11 Alive News at 9PM
9:00 pm
new My 11 Alive News at 10
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-13-201911:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Look Paw, I’m Dancing11:30 pm

THISTV
36.2
movie Stagecoach
3:30 pm
movie Wild Bill
6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
8:00 pm
movie Stagecoach
11:30 pm

ANTEN
36.3
The Facts of Life
Fast Food3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
A Tale of Two Teachers4:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
So You Want to Be a Rock Star4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s Imaginary Friend5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Grandpa’s Visit5:30 pm
Barney Miller
Group Home6:00 pm
Barney Miller
Bugs6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Stay Out of My Briefs7:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Break a Leg, Stephanie7:30 pm
Alice
Star in the Storeroom8:00 pm
Alice
The Bus8:30 pm
Three’s Company
Roper’s Car9:00 pm
Three’s Company
Cyrano De Tripper9:30 pm
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Payne Comes Home11:30 pm

WKTB
38
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WIGL
38.1
movie  TBA
3:00 pm
Julie & Friends
5:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
5:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Life Outreach International
7:30 pm
TCT Today
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Faith in History
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
10:00 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
11:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
11:30 pm

WIGL2
38.2
Super Simple Science Stuff
3:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
4:00 pm
Worship for Kids
4:30 pm
Cowboy Dan’s Frontier
5:00 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:30 pm
Tween You and Me
6:00 pm
Gospel Bill
6:30 pm
Capt’n Chuckleberry
7:00 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
7:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
8:00 pm
The Lucy Show
8:30 pm
movie Angel and the Badman
9:00 pm
movie Who Killed Doc Robbin?
10:30 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
1:00 am

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm

WTHC
42.1
 Peachtree Roads
2:00 pm
Prime Dining
4:00 pm
Nightlife
7:00 pm
Prime Time Atlanta
8:00 pm

HSN
45.1
 Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
3:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
4:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
5:00 pm
Game On! with Tamara
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
8:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
9:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
10:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories
11:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new  TBA
3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
People
7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Long Distance Dissonance7:30 pm
MacGyver
Tesla + Bell + Edition + Mac8:00 pm
new Love Island
2239:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Reckless10:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm

COZI
46.2
 Highway to Heaven
Code Name: FREAK3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Growin’ Pains4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Dark Sage5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Wiser Heart6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie7:30 pm
Frasier
The Show Where Diane Comes Back8:00 pm
Frasier
A Word to the Wiseguy8:30 pm
Roseanne
Millions from Heaven9:00 pm
Roseanne
What a Day for a Daydream9:30 pm
Roseanne
Honor Thy Mother10:00 pm
Roseanne
Someday My Prince Will Come10:30 pm
The Nanny
Sara’s Parents11:00 pm
The Nanny
Maggie’s Boyfriend11:30 pm

GRIT
46.3
 Laramie
Run to Tumavaca3:00 pm
Laramie
The Legend of Lily4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Stage Line5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Train Robbery5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moneyrun6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Double Reverse7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Tom Horn7:30 pm
movie The Far Country
8:00 pm
movie Winchester ’73
10:30 pm

WKTB
47.2
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new Exatlón Estados Unidos
7:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new Enemigo íntimo
10:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WKTB
47.3
 Magnum
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
Profiler
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
movie Pelicula
8:00 pm
movie Pelicula
10:30 pm

KBS
47.4
Drama Summer Please
3:40 pm
Human Theater
4:20 pm
My Sweet Hometown
5:00 pm
Charles, My Neighbor
6:00 pm
Happy Together
7:10 pm
Season of the Sun
8:20 pm
KTN News + KTN Programs
9:00 pm
KBS News
9:30 pm
The Merchant Gaekju
10:30 pm
KBS News
11:30 pm
Local Programming

KTN2
47.5
 Gypsy Man
2:30 pm
Bible School
4:10 pm
Yonhap News Live
5:00 pm
City Fisherman
6:00 pm
Mbn News 8
8:15 pm
The Lord of the Thumb
9:00 pm
new KTN News
11:00 pm

WUEO
49.1
The Rifleman
The Hero3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer9:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well11:30 pm

WUEO
49.2
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
8:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
10:00 pm

WUEO
49.3
new  Southwest Style Jewelry Collection by JTV
2:00 pm
new Bella Luce Jewelry
4:00 pm
new Color & Karat Jewelry
6:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday
8:00 pm
new Girlfriend Friday After Party – Jewelry
10:00 pm

WUEO
49.5
sports Twenty20 Cricket: New Zealand vs. India
3:30 pm
new Vision of Truth
7:30 pm
new ATN Achievers
8:00 pm
new Asian Magazine
8:30 pm
new Asian Digest
9:00 pm
sports ATN Preview
9:30 pm
sports One-Day International Cricket: New Zealand vs. England
10:30 pm

WUEO
49.6
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

WUEO
49.7
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:00 pm
Love a Child
6:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
7:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
8:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
9:00 pm
The Hope Connection
10:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
11:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
11:30 pm

WFLID
53.1
 Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove It…One Man Got Us All Pregnant!4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
09-28-20185:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-31-20195:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $100010:30 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

MYNET
53.2
Justice With Judge Mablean
Vegas Gone Wrong & Past Picture, Present Problem3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Protection Court
I Carved Her Initials in my Chest; I Carved Her Initials in my Chest 24:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson5:30 pm
The People’s Court
06-21-20196:00 pm
Dateline
The Devil in Disguise7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
By the Book9:00 pm
new TBA
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
09-18-202010:30 pm
TMZ
11:00 pm
new TBA
11:30 pm

MeTV
53.3
The Rifleman
The Hero3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer9:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink10:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well11:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones3:00 pm
CHiPs
Game of War4:00 pm
CHiPs
A Threat of War5:00 pm
CHiPs
Trained for Trouble6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Last of a Breed, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Brainchild8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mr. Justice9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
No More Mr. Nice Guy10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Rembrandt’s Girl11:00 pm

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WATC
57.1
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Billy Graham Classics
6:00 pm
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm
Magnify
8:00 pm
Perry Stone
8:30 pm
Skip Horton
9:00 pm
Healing Miracles
9:30 pm
The Ernest Angley Hour
10:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
11:00 pm
You Matter TV
11:30 pm

WATC2
57.2
Truths That Transform
3:30 pm
Scaly Adventures
4:00 pm
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom4:30 pm
Daniel Boone
5:00 pm
Here Comes the Brides
6:00 pm
White Fang
7:00 pm
White Fang
7:30 pm
Decoy
8:00 pm
Dragnet
8:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
9:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
9:30 pm
movie A Letter to Dad
10:00 pm

WATC3
57.3
Ciencia, diseño y creación
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Atrévete a Cambiar
5:00 pm
Ministerios Pedro Luis internacional
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm
Organicémonos
8:30 pm
Café libre
9:00 pm
Salvando vidas
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm

WHSGD
63.1
 The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
6:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm
Praise
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm

WHSG2
63.2
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
4:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
5:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
John Gray World
8:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 pm
What Do You See?
10:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm

WHSG
63.3
Zoo Clues
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
Come On Over
4:30 pm
movie Healed by Grace
5:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
7:00 pm
VeggieTales
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm
Superbook
8:30 pm
Owlegories
9:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
9:30 pm
Wild About Animals
10:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
10:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm

WHSG
63.4
Amarás a Israel
3:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
5:00 pm
Vida real
5:30 pm
Mesa redonda
6:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
6:30 pm
Renovados en su gloria
7:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
7:30 pm
Cristo la solución
8:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
9:00 pm
Casa de Dios
9:30 pm
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Viernes de avivamiento
11:00 pm

WHSGS
63.5
movie  Like a Country Song
3:00 pm
movie No Greater Love
5:30 pm
movie African Queen
8:00 pm
movie African Queen
10:30 pm

WUPAH
69.1
 Jerry Springer
Geek Squad Goals3:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Reed v Smith4:00 pm
Personal Injury Court
Taylor v Martin4:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Lang v. Brown5:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Woody v. Wilson5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Alex, I’ll Take Pickpockets and Monkeys for $10008:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
new TBA
9:30 pm
CW69 News
10:00 pm
CW69 News
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Pinocchio’s Mouth11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
People Who Love Peepholes11:30 pm

START
69.2
 Cold Case
A Perfect Day3:00 pm
Cold Case
Frank’s Best4:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Cost of Living5:00 pm
The Closer
To Serve With Love6:00 pm
The Closer
Under Control7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Return to Sender Part 28:00 pm
Major Crimes
Flight Risk9:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gathering10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Don’t Fail11:00 pm

COMET TV
69.3
 The Outer Limits
Corner of the Eye3:00 pm
Sliders
The Chasm4:00 pm
Sliders
Roads Taken5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Leaping of the Shrew6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Nowhere to Run7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Unfinished Business8:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Passage9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Off the Grid10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Scourge11:00 pm

Me-TV
69.4
The Rifleman
The Hero3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Jenny Tannen Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 83—A Different Thing5:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 103—A Sound Like Thunder5:30 pm
The Flintstones
Shimrock a Go-Go6:00 pm
Happy Days
Chachi’s Incredo-Wax6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hey, Look Me Over7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Trick or Treatment7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy’s Vacation8:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy Saves Gomer8:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer the Beautiful Dreamer9:00 pm
Green Acres
My Husband the Rooster Renter9:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Missing Klink10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Who Stole My Copy of Mein Kampf?10:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
Guest Steve Lawrence11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Unwelcome Well11:30 pm

WUPADT5
69.5
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Lake District4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Forest of Dean5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coon Rapids, MN8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Burnsville, MN8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Rob’s Kitchen9:00 pm
Room Service
Sleek Cuisine9:30 pm
Flip This House
Joe’s Quick Flip10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mojito’s11:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.