Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Ellijay, GA 30540  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WSB2
2.2
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am

LAFF
2.3
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am

WSB-LD46
2.7
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
1:07 am
Ch 2 News Nightbeat
1:37 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   World News Now
3:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WSB-LD246
2.8
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am

WSB-LD346
2.9
That '70s Show
Bye-Bye Basement12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Relapse12:30 am
That '70s Show
Uncomfortable Ball Stuff1:00 am
That '70s Show
Donna's Story1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Leisure Time Activity6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It's All Relative6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature7:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin' Babies8:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
  new   Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

LIGHT
3.2
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am

ION
3.3
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

WUVM
4
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Ventaneando
6:00 am
Historias engarzadas
7:00 am
  new   Hechos AM 
8:00 am

WAGAHD
5.1
  new   TMZ
03-19-202012:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
12:30 am
  new   FOX5 News @ 10:00
1:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 1532:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
03-26-20203:00 am
Judge Judy
Defective Pug Puppy?!; Salvaged Car Fraud?!4:00 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 4:30AM
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 5:00AM
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 5:30AM
5:30 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 6:00AM
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 7:00AM
7:00 am
  new   Good Day Atlanta 8:00AM 
8:00 am

Movie
5.2
  movie   Human Desire
12:10 am
Local Programming   movie   The Big Heat
4:05 am
  movie   The FBI Story 
6:00 am

BUZZR
5.3
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am

LightTV
5.4
Flipper
12:00 am
Flipper
1:00 am
Flipper
2:00 am
Flipper
2:30 am
Mister Ed
3:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
3:30 am
Sea Hunt
4:00 am
Sea Hunt
4:30 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
7:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
7:30 am
Inspector Gadget
8:00 am

WAGADT5
5.5
Dark Shadows
12:00 am
Family
Tale Out of Season12:30 am
Hollywood Remembers
Sidney Poitier1:30 am
Television: The First Fifty Years
2:00 am
Annie Oakley
Gunplay4:00 am
Medic
Till the Song Is Done...Till the Dance Is Gone4:30 am
The Great Gildersleeve
One Too Many Secretaries5:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Right Triangle5:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1983: Terms of Endearment, Risky Business, Thebig Chill, and More6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Stiller and Meara, Topo Gigio, and more7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Neil Diamond, The Muppets, and more7:30 am
  new   Through the Decades 
8:00 am

GPBHD
8.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am

GPBDT
8.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking3:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am

KNOWLED
8.3
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA 
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am

GPBK
8.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEQT2
9.2
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana 
7:00 am

RTN
9.3
Cold Squad
Predators12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime 
8:00 am

WEQT4
9.4
Tribuna Juridica
12:00 am
LATV Sessions
1:00 am
Get It Girl
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
The Q Agenda
3:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

WEQT5
9.5
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends 
8:00 am

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXIAHD
11.1
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Extra
2:07 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:35 am
Sister Circle
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11Alive's Wake Up With Chesley
4:30 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
5:30 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WATLDT-11
11.11
Local Programming Late Night With Seth Meyers
12:37 am
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
1:37 am
  new   Extra
2:07 am
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
2:35 am
Sister Circle
3:05 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   11Alive's Wake Up With Chesley
4:30 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
5:30 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am
  new   Today 
7:00 am

WXIAW
11.2
11Alive Weather
12:00 am
11Alive Weather 
6:00 am

WXIA3
11.3
Killer Kids
Crazy Love and Double Vision12:00 am
  new   TBA
1:00 am
Intervention
Kim2:00 am
Cold Case Files
The Missing Hunters; Flashlight Rapist3:00 am
New Detectives
Loved to Death4:00 am
Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 75:00 am
  new   TBA
6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's Raining Mannequins7:00 am
Bizarre Murders
It's a Lying Shame7:30 am
Deadly Motives 
I Dated a Psycho Episode 38:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Most Daring
World's Wildest Drivers12:00 am
Really Big Things
Episode 81:00 am
Really Big Things
Dry Docks2:00 am
Flying Wild Alaska
Arctic Winds3:00 am
Local Programming Modern Marvels
Big and Small5:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Junkyard Jewels6:00 am
Backroad Bounty
Lamps, Lanterns, and Lights Oh My7:00 am
American Restoration
Keep On Trucking8:00 am

WDEFHD
12.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
Local Programming   new   RightThisMinute
2:07 am
  new   RightThisMinute
2:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
3:07 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:30 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
5:00 am
  new   News 12 This Morning
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

WDEF2
12.2
  movie    Exit Wounds
8:00 pm
  movie   Dead Presidents
12:30 am
Without a Trace
The Line3:00 am
Scandal
Army of One4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Old Friend of Mine; Rear Ended on 8 Mile7:00 am
Judge Faith
Hellraiser7:30 am
Judge Faith
Where Is the DJ?; Playboy Rivalry8:00 am

WDEFDT3
12.3
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am

GRIT
12.4
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
11:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am

ION
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Conventions12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Salome in Manhattan1:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Lady's Man2:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Animal Science
Animal Athletes7:00 am
Animal Science
The Predators7:30 am
Zoo Clues
Wild Cats8:00 am

qubo
14.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Mummy12:00 am
Madeline
Madeline's Detective School12:30 am
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move7:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited7:30 am
Toddworld
Hoppy Poppy Pokey; Stella's Star Day8:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
CSI: NY
Reignited12:00 am
Local Programming Westmore Beauty
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden 
8:00 am

OnTV
16.1
ONTV4U Programming 
12:00 am

SONL
16.2
 April Bible-Thon
6:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross 
8:00 am

THTV
16.3
Cliff!
12:00 am
Unhooked
12:30 am
Cross Connection
1:00 am
Cliff!
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
FAQ
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Tracing the Footsteps of Jesus
5:00 am
FAQ
5:30 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am
Scenic Praise
7:00 am
Help! I'm a Parent
7:30 am
Cross Connection 
8:00 am

RETRO
16.4
Cold Squad
Predators12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Election Day1:00 am
Local Programming Daytime 
8:00 am

PEACE
16.5
 Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Man with a mission
12:30 am
The Art of Defending Islam
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
Companions of the Prophet
2:30 am
True Religion
3:00 am
Islam For All
3:30 am
Teaching at School
4:00 am
Faith Horizons
4:30 am
Goal Setters
5:00 am
Truth Exposed
5:30 am
Peace Makers
6:30 am
How To Protect Yourself And Your Family From Shaitan
7:00 am
Tighten Your Deen
7:30 am
Dawah Ilallah
8:00 am

News
16.6
Hitler and the Nazis
1920s: Treaty of Versailles12:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 am
Lucy: Queen of Comedy
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
5:00 am
The Vietnam War
Jungles of Death6:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am

Rev'N
16.7
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WPCHD
17.1
Seinfeld
12:00 am
Seinfeld
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:00 am
The Game
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Breaking the Bank2:30 am
  new   TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
5:00 am
Local Programming The King of Queens
6:00 am
Local Programming The Mel Robbins Show
Complicated Grief7:00 am
Rachael Ray 
8:00 am

WPCHDT2
17.2
 Closing Arguments
11:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames2:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body2:30 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death3:00 am
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger3:30 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Tropical Storm: Japanese Meth Ring4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Violent Outlaws4:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Retribution5:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Dark Minds5:30 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dark Family Secrets Turn Deadly6:00 am
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Attempt to Kill a President6:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
The Killing Zone7:00 am
  new   Forensic Files
Broken Bond8:00 am

WPCHDT3
17.3
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
F Troop
4:00 am
F Troop
4:30 am
Hee Haw
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody 
8:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am
Peg + Cat
6:00 am
Arthur
6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
7:00 am
Nature Cat
7:30 am
Wild Kratts
8:00 am

GPBC
18.2
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Reno/Tahoe, California and Nevada12:00 am
Martha Bakes
Magnificent Meringues12:30 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Extreme Grilling1:00 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Mocorito, The Land of Chilorio1:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
2:00 am
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking3:00 am
Lucky Chow
The New Indian3:30 am
American Woodshop
Custom Wood Keeps4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Trestle Hall Table4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
French Riviera: Uniquely Chic5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
5:30 am
Make48
Episode 2096:00 am
Urban Conversion
Seeing the Forest through the Trees6:30 am
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Artful Refuge, Part 17:30 am
This Old House
Westerly; Seaside Transformation8:00 am

GPBK
18.3
NOVA
Cuba's Cancer Hope12:00 am
Earth's Sacred Wonders
Closer to the Divine1:00 am
Secrets of the Dead
Ben Franklin's Bones2:00 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Untold Stories: Mina Miller Edison, the Wizard's Wife
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Do The Right Thing5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Closer to Truth
Observing Physics, Observing Nature?6:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming NOVA 
Cuba's Cancer Hope8:00 am

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WLVO-LD6
21.6
NewsNet 
12:00 am

WLVO-LD7
21.7
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today 
6:00 am

WLVO-LD8
21.8
  sports   Steel Dreams
12:00 am
  sports   Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
  sports   Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am

WSKC
22.1
Pawn Stars
12:00 am
The Red Booth
12:30 am
America Trends
1:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Warrior Summit Outdoors
6:00 am
  sports   Emerald Tails
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
America Trends 
8:00 am

WSKC
22.4
The Red Skelton Show
Lieutenant Muscles12:00 am
The Red Skelton Show
Cave-Man Marriage12:30 am
The Red Skelton Show
Red Skelton Stars as Clem Kadiddlehopper.1:00 am
The Red Skelton Show
Toots Shor Show1:30 am
The Red Skelton Show
Whistle Stop2:00 am
The Red Skelton Show
Uncle Sam Wants You2:30 am
Junk Brothers
The Bedroom Dresser and the Entertainment Unit3:00 am
Junk Brothers
The Bed Frame and the Guitar3:30 am
Local Programming Ptl Shop
5:00 am
Daily Flash
6:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
7:00 am
Junk Brothers
The Chair and the Trunk8:00 am

DSTAR
23.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WGXAHD
24.1
  new   Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
1:00 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud1:30 am
Modern Family
American Skyper2:00 am
Last Man Standing
Changing Light Bulbs2:30 am
Last Man Standing
Outdoor Man Grill3:00 am
Local Programming TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
6:00 am
The Game
6:30 am
  new   WGXA Morning News 
7:00 am

ABC16
24.2
 Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
  new   Nightline
12:37 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing1:07 am
  new   World News Now
2:00 am
  new   World News Now
4:00 am
  new   America This Morning
5:00 am
  new   WGXA Morning News
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

COMET
24.3
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am

WTBS-LD
26.1
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana 
7:00 am

QVC
26.2
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

JWLRY
26.3
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
8:00 am

F24
26.4
France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming France 24 International News
7:00 am
France 24 International News 
8:00 am

NEWSM
26.5
Hitler and the Nazis
1920s: Treaty of Versailles12:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Muhammad Ali: Fighting Spirit
3:00 am
Lucy: Queen of Comedy
4:00 am
Clint Eastwood: Steel Gaze
5:00 am
The Vietnam War
Jungles of Death6:00 am
News Program
7:30 am
Special Documentary
8:00 am

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDWW
28.1
Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Local Programming TCN Mornings 
7:00 am

WDWW
28.2
Ttv Launch: Me Sleek Hair Removal System
12:00 am
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Samsung Electronics
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
7:00 am
Artisan Jewelry by Sam B. Ocean Voyage 
8:00 am

WDWW
28.3
TBA
12:00 am
  sports   MLB Playoff: Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros
Game 6: New York Yankees at Houston Astros1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
8:00 am

WDWW
28.4
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
8:00 am

WDWW
28.5
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
12:00 am
The Szish List
1:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
2:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
3:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
4:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Fri-Yay! Morning With Leah 
7:00 am

WDWW
28.6
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
2:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
3:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie Holiday Edition
6:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
7:00 am

WDWW
28.7
  sports   Tuff TV Programming 
12:00 am

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Nature
1:02 am
NOVA
2:00 am
Big Pacific
3:00 am
Big Pacific
4:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
6:00 am
Odd Squad
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am

NHKWRLD
30.2
  new   Newsline Asia 24
12:00 am
  new   TBA
12:30 am
  new   Newsline Asia 24
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
Local Programming TBA
2:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
3:30 am
Local Programming TBA
4:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
5:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
6:30 am
  new   Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming

APG
32.1
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Celebrity Perspective with Ashley Berges
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am
Business Rockstars
7:00 am
Money TV
8:00 am

ESTRELL
32.10
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Reino Animal
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana 
7:00 am

THIS
32.2
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
  movie   Another Woman
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement4:00 am
Local Programming

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
1:00 am
Local Programming

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
1:00 am
Local Programming

MOXIE
32.4
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
2:00 am
  movie   Movie
4:00 am
  movie   Movie
6:00 am
  movie   Movie 
8:00 am

OLDIE
32.5
  movie   Movie
12:00 am
  movie   Movie
2:00 am
  movie   Movie
4:00 am
  new   BNN News in 30
6:00 am
  movie   Movie
6:30 am
  movie   Movie 
8:00 am

FAMILY
32.6
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am

KBS
32.7
KBS News 9
12:00 am
Screening Humanity
12:50 am
A Place in the Sun
1:30 am
Women's Composure
2:10 am
Home For Summer
3:10 am
Music Bank Live
4:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
5:50 am
I Love Mornings
7:00 am
KBS News 9
8:00 am

LATV
32.8
The Q Agenda
12:00 am
  sports   LATV Fan Nation
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC 
8:00 am

CHARGE
32.9
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WJCN
33
Jake Sessions
12:00 am
Community Programming
2:00 am
Community Programming
2:30 am
Community Programming
3:00 am
Community Programming
3:30 am
Community Programming
4:00 am
Community Programming
4:30 am
Community Programming
5:00 am
Community Programming
5:30 am
Community Programming
6:00 am
The Morning Brew 
6:30 am

UNCHDTV
33.1
BBC World News
12:00 am
PBS NewsHour
12:30 am
Sci Nc
1:30 am
Food - Delicious Science
Food on the Brain2:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
A Matter of Taste3:00 am
Food - Delicious Science
We Are What We Eat4:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercise Is Fun5:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Bone Strength Workout5:30 am
Local Programming Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing6:30 am
Curious George
Zeros to Donuts; Curious George, Stain Remover7:00 am
Nature Cat
Spring Hunter 3000; The Case of the Missing Moon7:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny8:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Paper Chase; A Polar Adventure12:00 am
Dinosaur Train
The Beelzebufo Cometh/Dennis Comes to Visit12:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Hoopin' Hopper; A Chopsticky Situation1:00 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:30 am
Wild Kratts
In Search of the Easter Bunny2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Zora Neale Hurston; I am Charles Dickens3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle3:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day4:00 am
Arthur
Pets and Pests; Go Fly a Kite4:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day5:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Big Plan; Vocab Bee5:30 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green6:00 am
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble6:30 am
Arthur
Carl's Concerto; Too Much of a Good Thing7:00 am
Odd Squad
How to Interrogate a Unicorn; The Briefcase7:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
A Kid's Guide to Mars; Jet 28:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
Painting and Travel With Roger & Sarah Bansemer
One Stop Buggy Shop, Part 112:00 am
Destination Craft With Jim West
United Arab Emirates12:30 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure1:00 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Nature vs. Nurture1:30 am
Exploring North Carolina
2:00 am
Outside With Greg Aiello
Iceland2:30 am
Carolina Outdoor Journal
3:00 am
Dining With the Chef
3:30 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
Stockfish and Amber4:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
The Very Best Paris-Brest4:30 am
Rick Steves' Europe
North England's Lake District and Durham5:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Taiwan Naturally5:30 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
The Cook Islands - Cultural Paradise6:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Brazil's Land of Sand6:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
7:00 am
Weekends With Yankee
Adventure7:30 am
The Great British Baking Show 
Masterclass 48:00 am

NCCHL
33.4
TBA
12:00 am
BBC World News
12:30 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
French Flavors from San Francisco1:30 am
A Chef's Life
They Call 'Em 'Bagas2:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Pasta Impostors2:30 am
Local Programming Sci Nc
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Amanpour and Company
6:00 am
Local Programming The Open Mind
The FEC is AWOL7:30 am
Local Programming

UNI-ATL
34.1
  new   Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
Local Programming Como dice el dicho
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
La Rosa de Guadalupe
6:00 am
  new   Despierta América 
7:00 am

UMA
34.2
 Vas con todo
10:30 pm
Los 10 videos más divertidos del mundo
12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
El chavo
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El chavo
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Edicion Puerto Rico
7:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
8:00 am

GETTV
34.3
Good Times
House Hunting12:00 am
Good Times
Blood Will Tell12:30 am
Married...With Children
25 Years and What Do You Get?1:00 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 11:30 am
Married...With Children
Ship Happens: Part 22:00 am
Married...With Children
Something Larry This Way Comes2:30 am
Married...With Children
And Bingo Was Her Game-O3:00 am
Married...With Children
User Friendly3:30 am
'Til Death
Let's Go4:00 am
'Til Death
The Baby4:30 am
All in the Family
Hot Watch5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Is Branded5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Here Comes the Judge7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Addicted to Love and Whatnot7:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Favorite Passenger8:00 am

WUVG4
34.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Egypt Covington?; Justice for Amber12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Killer Scorned?; Who Killed Allison Feldman?1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Lawn Chair6:00 am
American Greed
Financial Home Invasion7:00 am
American Greed: The Fugitives 
The Contractor From Hell; The Check's in the Mail8:00 am

DAYSTAR
35.1
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WATL-DT
36.1
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
On Fire12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Tru Luv1:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:00 am
Caught in Providence
07-23-20192:30 am
Maury
Did the Man I Love Have 3 Babies With 2 Other Women?3:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Medium, Well Done4:00 am
The List
4:30 am
Local Programming Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Local Programming Rock the Park
Deschutes National Park7:00 am
Forensic Files
Stick 'Em Up7:30 am
True Crime Files 
8:00 am

THISTV
36.2
  movie    Nicholas Nickleby
10:30 pm
  movie   Another Woman
1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Problem Too Personal3:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Final Arrangement4:00 am
Local Programming

ANTEN
36.3
NewsRadio
Jail12:00 am
NewsRadio
The Lam12:30 am
Becker
Choose Me1:00 am
Becker
P.C. World1:30 am
Designing Women
Last Humorously Dressed Bellboy in America2:00 am
Designing Women
Julia Drives Over the First Amendment2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Q&A and 'FYI'3:00 am
Murphy Brown
Uh-oh3:30 am
It's a Living
Bachelor Party4:00 am
It's a Living
Amy's Rusty4:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Mindy and Mork5:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Regrets and Reflections5:30 am
The Partridge Family
I Left My Heart in Cincinnati6:00 am
The Partridge Family
Trial of Partridge One6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Barney the Bloodhound7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Taming of the Brat7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stray Dog8:00 am

WKTB
38
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WIGL
38.1
 TBA
11:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince
3:00 am
  movie   ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
CBN NewsWatch
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Len & Cathy Show
6:30 am
Creflo Dollar
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am

WIGL2
38.2
Medic
12:00 am
Racket Squad
12:30 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
Medic
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
  movie   They Made Me a Criminal
2:30 am
  movie   Wall Street Cowboy
4:05 am
  movie   ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am
Tween You and Me
6:30 am
Sarah's Stories
7:00 am
Worship for Kids
7:30 am
Capt'n Chuckleberry
8:00 am

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
1:00 am
Local Programming

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am
Infomercials
6:30 am
Infomercials
7:00 am
Infomercials
7:30 am
Infomercials
8:00 am

WTHC
42.1
Local Programming Late Night
1:00 am
Atlanta Today 
6:00 am

HSN
45.1
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
12:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
4:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
5:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
6:00 am
Doll 10 Beauty by Doris Dalton
7:00 am
Guy's in the Garden 
8:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
 The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
12:37 am
  new   CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Local Programming   new   CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 4:30am
4:30 am
  new   CBS46 News at 5am
5:00 am
  new   CBS46 News at 6am
6:00 am
  new   TBA 
7:00 am

COZI
46.2
The Nanny
Where's Fran?12:00 am
The Nanny
The Grandmas12:30 am
Will & Grace
William, Tell1:00 am
Will & Grace
Where There's a Will, There's No Way1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Buying Game2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Truth About Will and Dogs2:30 am
The Nanny
Fran Gets Mugged3:00 am
The Nanny
Pen Pals3:30 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Jack Benny's Biography4:00 am
Here's Lucy
Lucy and Ma Parker4:30 am
Local Programming Murder, She Wrote
Indian Giver7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote 
Doom With a View8:00 am

GRIT
46.3
  movie    Cave of Outlaws
11:00 pm
  movie   The Great Missouri Raid
1:00 am
Local Programming Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Dry Water Sailors7:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Red Shawl7:30 am
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit8:00 am

WKTB
47.2
  new   Titulares y Más
12:00 am
La Doña
12:30 am
Caso cerrado
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
  movie   La Otra Mujer
3:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
El Clon
6:00 am
  new   Un nuevo día 
7:00 am

WKTB
47.3
The Unit
12:00 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Local Programming Funniest Pets and People
2:00 am
Funniest Pets and People
2:30 am
Law & order
3:00 am
American Gladiators
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am

KBS
47.4
KBS News Live
12:00 am
TBA
1:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Children's Program's
6:30 am
KBS News + KTN News
7:00 am
Human Theater Drama "Summer, Please 
7:30 am

KTN2
47.5
TBA
12:00 am
TBA
4:00 am
Local Programming

WUEO
49.1
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am

WUEO
49.2
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
8:00 am

WUEO
49.3
  new   Lab Grown Diamonds
12:00 am
  new   Jewelry Love
2:00 am
  new   Exclusively Gold Jewelry
6:00 am
  new   Morning Mix 
8:00 am

WUEO
49.5
  sports   Cricket Highlights
12:00 am
  sports   Cricket Highlights
3:00 am
  sports   Cricket Highlights 
6:00 am

INFO
50.1
Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

INFO
50.2
Infomercial Channel 
12:00 am

DAYSTAR
53
Life Today
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:30 am
TBA
1:00 am
Joni Table Talk
2:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Two and a Half Men
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed1:00 am
Local Programming Modern Family
American Skyper2:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt2:30 am
Local Programming The Game
3:30 am
Chicago P.D.
All Cylinders Firing4:00 am
Shepherd's Chapel
5:00 am
The Game
6:00 am
The Goldbergs
6:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Are You Lying About Drugs and Cheating?7:00 am
  new   TMZ
8:00 am

MYNET
53.2
  new   TBA
12:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
1:00 am
The King of Queens
1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
2:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1562:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1483:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #63:30 am
Cops
Street Patrol4:00 am
Forensic Files
Bad Medicine4:30 am
  new   Access Daily
5:00 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
7:00 am
Oasis Ministries
7:30 am
The Real 
8:00 am

MeTV
53.3
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am

WFLI
53.4
La Femme Nikita
Outside the Box12:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Slipping into Darkness1:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Under the Influence2:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Walk on By3:00 am
Power Wash with WORX Hydroshot!
4:00 am
Local Programming

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WATC
57.1
Shepherd's Chapel
12:00 am
Magnify
6:00 am
On the Move
6:30 am
Nite Line
7:00 am

WATC2
57.2
Sneed Family Music
12:00 am
More Than a Song
1:00 am
Light Up the Night
1:30 am
Atlanta Live
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Radiant TV
5:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
6:30 am
Drenda
7:00 am
Prophetic Impact
7:30 am
Beverly Exercise
8:00 am

WATC3
57.3
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias
7:30 am
Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am

WHSGD
63.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
It's Supernatural! with Sid Roth
2:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Local Programming Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
John Gray World
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Dr. Robert Jeffress
8:00 am

WHSG2
63.2
Southpaw
12:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Jewish Voice
1:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
2:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
What Do You See?
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
The Basics With Beth
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am

WHSG3
63.3
Mustard Pancakes
12:00 am
The Zula Patrol
12:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Kid's Club
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
Quigley's Village
6:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey's Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am

WHSG
63.4
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
Justo a tiempo
12:30 am
Vida de fe
1:00 am
Noches de gloria
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Por una vida mejor
2:30 am
Dios T.V.
3:00 am
El show de la fe
3:30 am
Knock Out
4:00 am
Local Programming Consejos prácticos
5:00 am
Código de vida
5:30 am
Local Programming En concierto
6:30 am
Chiquivida
8:00 am

WHSG5
63.5
  movie   The Last Brickmaker in America
12:00 am
  movie   Flag of My Father
2:00 am
  movie   A Horse Called Hope
4:00 am
Local Programming   movie   The Touch 
8:00 am

WUPAH
69.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed12:00 am
Local Programming Mike & Molly
Windy City1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Peggy Shaves Her Legs1:30 am
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time2:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Return of the Shirt3:00 am
Cops
Police Pullovers #63:30 am
Jerry Springer
Jerry It's Go Time4:00 am
Local Programming TBA
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
The Doctors 
8:00 am

START
69.2
Strong Medicine
Rash Decisions12:00 am
Profiler
Power Corrupts1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Separation3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Pilot Episode4:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Romancing the Joan5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Cooper vs. Quinn - Part 26:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
What Is Love?7:00 am
Touched by an Angel 
Ship in a Bottle8:00 am

COMET TV
69.3
The Outer Limits
Quality of Mercy12:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 am
Babylon 5
War Without End2:00 am
Babylon 5
Walkabout3:00 am
Local Programming Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
5:30 am
Local Programming   new   TBA
8:00 am

Me-TV
69.4
 Perry Mason
The Case of the Crippled Cougar11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Judgment Night12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
And the Desert Shall Blossom1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mrs. Herman and Mrs. Fenimore1:30 am
Mannix
Murder Revisited2:00 am
Cannon
Sky Above, Death Below3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
Target for a Wedding4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Bank Messenger5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Clan5:30 am
Dragnet
The Little Victim6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky's Life Story6:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett's Fiddle Around7:00 am
My Three Sons
Blind Date7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Tooth8:00 am

WUPADT5
69.5
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Marinating II1:00 am
Doctor and the Diva
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 30540! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Atlanta Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.