10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WSBH
2.1
new The Chase
I’m Used to Men Chasing Me10:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
2:07 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Stanley Tucci; Dale Talde2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am

WSB2
2.2
movie  Lucky Number Slevin
8:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
10:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
12:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure3:00 am
Scandal
Pressing the Flesh4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
new The Real
Kyle Massey6:00 am

LAFF
2.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues12:30 am
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter1:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am

WSB-LD46
2.7
new The Chase
I’m Used to Men Chasing Me10:00 pm
new WSB Tonight
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
National News Tonight
1:07 am
new RightThisMinute
1:37 am
new RightThisMinute
2:07 am
new Live With Kelly and Ryan
Stanley Tucci; Dale Talde2:37 am
new World News Now
3:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4:30
4:30 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5
5:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6
6:00 am

WSB-LD246
2.8
movie  Lucky Number Slevin
8:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
10:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
12:30 am
The Game
This Is Happening2:30 am
Without a Trace
Exposure3:00 am
Scandal
Pressing the Flesh4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
new The Real
Kyle Massey6:00 am

WSB-LD346
2.9
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues12:30 am
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter1:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am

WRCBHD
3.1
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee11:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh12:36 am
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe1:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:06 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
4:30 am
new Eyewitness News Today
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
6:00 am

GRIO
3.2
 Channel No Longer Broadcasting
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION
3.3
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am

WRCB4
3.4
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am

WAGAHD
5.1
new FOX5 News @ 10:00
10:00 pm
new FOX 5 News Edge
11:00 pm
new FOX 5 News Edge
11:30 pm
new Extra
12:00 am
The Mediator with Ice-T
12:30 am
FOX5 News @ 10:00
1:00 am
new Access Hollywood
2:00 am
Divorce Court
Simona Foots v Lashaun Washington2:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jody Watley3:00 am
Judge Judy
Friends Let Friends Drive Drunk?!; Wedding Band Break-Up!; Prove It’s My Fault!4:00 am
new Good Day Atlanta 4:30AM
4:30 am
new Good Day Atlanta 5:00AM
5:00 am
new Good Day Atlanta 5:30AM
5:30 am
new Good Day Atlanta 6:00AM
6:00 am

Movie
5.2
movie Murder, My Sweet
10:05 pm
movie Pushover
12:10 am
movie The Houston Story
2:05 am
movie New Orleans Uncensored
3:50 am
movie Texas
6:00 am

BUZZR
5.3
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Classic Concentration
11:00 pm
Password Plus
11:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
12:00 am
Card Sharks
12:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:00 am
Classic Concentration
2:30 am
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

GRIO
5.4
movie  Hero and the Terror
9:00 pm
movie Women of San Quentin
11:00 pm
movie A World Apart
1:00 am
The First Family
The First Crush3:30 am
Jeremiah
The Face in the Mirror4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WAGADT5
5.5
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Racy Tracy Rattigan10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
I’m No Henry Walden10:30 pm
Cheers
Norm and Cliff’s Excellent Adventure11:00 pm
Cheers
Woody Interruptus11:30 pm
Taxi
Louie Moves Uptown12:00 am
The Bob Newhart Show
Send this Boy to Camp12:30 am
The Lost Honeymooners
Norton Moves In & The Dinner Guest1:00 am
Get Smart
Tequila Mockingbird1:30 am
The Phil Silvers Show
Papa Bilko2:00 am
Car 54, Where Are You?
Stop Thief2:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Around My Room in 80 Days3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Beauty Contest Story3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Safari O’Toole4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Weighing Machine4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am

GPBHD
8.1
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 pm
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
11:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am

GPBDT
8.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 112:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper12:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 81:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tucson: Gateway to Sonora1:30 am
Afro-Latino Travels with Kim Ha
Episode 22:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Ovamboland: Northern Exposure2:30 am
The French Chef Classics
Quiche Lorraine3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Meadow Road5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Hi Ho Silver6:00 am

KNOWLED
8.3
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
SIAS11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
1:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Charlotte Mansfield: A Woman Photographer Goes to War
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Women Stories – Compilation5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

GPBK
8.4
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am

WEQT
9.1
 True Health TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEQT2
9.2
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

RTN
9.3
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dr. Osler Regrets1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WEQT4
9.4
Glitterbomb
10:00 pm
Get It, Girl
10:30 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
sports Fan Nation
12:00 am
Music Beyond Music
12:30 am
Videos2Go
1:00 am
The Zoo
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am

WEQT5
9.5
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
sports Bone Collector
6:00 am

SHOP
9.6
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WXIAHD
11.1
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Up Late
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh12:37 am
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Dateline
Mean Girls3:05 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Wake Up With Chesley McNeil
4:30 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
5:30 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am

WATLDT-11
11.11
Dateline NBC
10:00 pm
Up Late
11:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Tracy Morgan; Sam Heughan; Pete Lee11:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Ike Barinholtz; Lilly Singh12:37 am
new A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Andy Puddicombe1:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
2:07 am
Dateline
Mean Girls3:05 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
Wake Up With Chesley McNeil
4:30 am
Morning Rush
5:00 am
Morning Rush
5:30 am
Morning Rush
6:00 am

WXIAW
11.2
 11Alive Weather
6:00 pm
11Alive Weather
12:00 am
11Alive Weather
6:00 am

TRUCRIME
11.3
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery10:00 pm
City Confidential
Lexington11:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlanta12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
George2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Stephen Griffiths; Peter Manuel5:00 am
City Confidential
Elizabeth NJ6:00 am

QUEST
11.4
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles10:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Trucker’s Farewell11:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Season 2 Follow Up12:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 11:00 am
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 22:00 am
Most Daring
When Tempers Flare3:00 am
Most Daring
Horror on the Highway4:00 am
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 25:00 am
Modern Marvels
Oil6:00 am

WDNV
12.1
movie Mr. Majestyk
10:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
12:00 am
movie Malone
2:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Ransom4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WDNV2
12.2
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Round and Around12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WDNV-LD3
12.3
 Home & Garden Update
8:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
1:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
6:00 am

WDNV4
12.4
 Oldie Goldie Network Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDNV5
12.5
sports King of the Road
10:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
10:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
11:00 pm
Top Dead Center
11:30 pm
Route 66
12:00 am
sports Fusion TV
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WDNV6
12.6
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
10:00 pm
Only In
10:30 pm
Globetrotting
11:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WDNV7
12.7
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am

WMAZD
13.1
new Clarice
You Can’t Rule Me10:00 pm
new 13WMAZ Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek12:37 am
13WMAZ Eyewitness News at 11
1:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
new CBS Morning News
4:30 am
new 13WMAZ First Mornin’
5:00 am
new 13WMAZ Early Mornin’
5:30 am
new 13WMAZ Mornin’
6:00 am

WMAZ2
13.2
new 13WMAZ Eyewitness News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Pitch10:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Smoke Signals11:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Incident11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
Were You Neglectful or Was It Child Abuse?12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Phone Message1:30 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-15-20196:00 am

TRUCRIME
13.3
Cold Case Files
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery10:00 pm
City Confidential
Lexington11:00 pm
City Confidential
Atlanta12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Body Double1:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Vampire Diaries1:30 am
Cruise Ship Killers
George2:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Butcher of Louisiana3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Stephen Griffiths; Peter Manuel5:00 am
City Confidential
Elizabeth NJ6:00 am

ION
14.1
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
In a Duffel Bag11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Justice12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us1:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Earn $$$ from Home!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
5:00 am
Key Of David
6:00 am

qubo
14.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am

ION Plus
14.3
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Playbook10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Slapsgiving 2: Revenge of the Slap11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Window11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
I’m a Boy12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Young Man Blues12:30 am
That ’70s Show
A Legal Matter1:00 am
That ’70s Show
I Can See for Miles1:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Nut Job2:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Meet the Grandparents2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch6:00 am

SHOP
14.4
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge10:00 pm
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot10:30 pm
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man6:00 am

QVC
14.5
 Home & Garden Update
8:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
1:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
6:00 am

WPXA6
14.6
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
5:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
6:00 am

WYGA1
16.1
sports  Classic La Liga Soccer: 2019: Atlético Madrid vs. Real Madrid
2019: Atlético Madrid vs. Real Madrid9:30 pm
sports La Liga Soccer: FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna
FC Barcelona vs. CA Osasuna11:30 pm
sports Ligue 1 Show
1:31 am
sports Gearing Up
2:00 am
sports Kite Masters
2:30 am
sports The Outdoor Sports Show
3:00 am
sports IMSA The Road To Racing 2019
Northeast Grand Prix at Lime Rock Park3:30 am
sports Cross-Country Skiing: From Marcialonga, Italy
Visma Ski Classics4:00 am
sports Classic La Liga Soccer: 2015: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid
2015: Barcelona vs. Real Madrid6:00 am

SONL
16.2
Crossfire Service
10:00 pm
FWC Music
11:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am

THTV
16.3
Go Healthy For Good!
10:00 pm
Let’s Pray
11:00 pm
Transformed
11:30 pm
New Hope SDA Church
12:00 am
Cross Connection
1:00 am
Westbrook Hospital
2:00 am
Scenic Praise
2:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
3:00 am
FAQ
3:30 am
New Perceptions
4:00 am
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
5:00 am
Hope Sabbath School
6:00 am

RETRO
16.4
The Indian Doctor
10:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
The Sparkle Tour11:00 pm
Cold Squad
Christopher Williams12:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Dr. Osler Regrets1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

PEACE
16.5
Taraaweeh
10:00 pm
Ramadhaan: A Date With Dr. Zakir
11:30 pm
Man with a mission
12:30 am
The Art of Defending Islam
1:00 am
Inspiration
1:30 am
Companions of the Prophet
2:30 am
True Religion
3:00 am
Islam For All
3:30 am
Teaching at School
4:00 am
Faith Horizons
4:30 am
Goal Setters
5:00 am
Truth Exposed
5:30 am

News
16.6
new Rob Schmitt Tonight
10:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
11:00 pm
Stinchfield
12:00 am
The Battle of Britain
1:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
2:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am
Stinchfield
5:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again – Fake News
6:00 am

LXNET
16.7
Lx News – Evening Edition
10:00 pm
Lx News – Evening Edition
11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
The Current
1:00 am
Just Jen
Feeling Snuggly1:30 am
sports eSports Times: Playing with Words
Episode 142:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
3:00 am
Lx News – Evening Edition
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Talk Stoop
Chameleons6:00 am

WPCHD
17.1
Inside Edition
10:00 pm
People Now
10:30 pm
Friends
11:00 pm
Friends
11:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Wingmom12:00 am
Last Man Standing
Guess Who’s Coming to Dinner12:30 am
Seinfeld
The Phone Message1:00 am
Seinfeld
The Pitch1:30 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Is the Best Man2:00 am
new DailyMailTV
3:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
3:30 am
new Funny You Should Ask
4:00 am
Smile Healthy Atlanta: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
4:30 am
Pawn Stars
Bad to the Bone5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Pawn Stars
The Amazing Chumlee6:00 am

WPCHDT2
17.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
11:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
The FBI Files
Killing Spree5:00 am
The FBI Files
Cracking the Cartel6:00 am

WPCHDT3
17.3
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music10:00 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Washington, IA10:30 pm
Opry Rewind
Love11:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Ryan Bingham11:30 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
Lonestar: Tour Stories12:00 am
Authentic America
North Georgia12:30 am
The Southern Weekend
Cowgirls and Country Music1:00 am
Chasing Down Madison Brown
Washington, IA1:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Special Access2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
How Men Stay Health
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

GPBHD
18.1
 Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
9:00 pm
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
11:00 pm
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
12:30 am
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:30 am
Aging Backwards 3 With Miranda Esmonde-White
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Learning6:00 am

GPBC
18.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance10:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Riding the Range in Southern Alberta, Canada10:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Old Things/New Hands11:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 112:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper12:30 am
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 81:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tucson: Gateway to Sonora1:30 am
Afro-Latino Travels with Kim Ha
Episode 22:00 am
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Ovamboland: Northern Exposure2:30 am
The French Chef Classics
Quiche Lorraine3:00 am
New Scandinavian Cooking
The Mountain Region of Sothern Norway: On Top of Norway3:30 am
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Jeans Maker4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Rome: Baroque Brilliance5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Meadow Road5:30 am
Make Your Mark
Hi Ho Silver6:00 am

GPBK
18.3
new PBS NewsHour
10:00 pm
BackStage Pass
SIAS11:00 pm
NOVA
Rise of the Rockets12:00 am
movie 8 Days: To the Moon and Back
1:00 am
POV Shorts
Earthrise2:30 am
PBS NewsHour
3:00 am
Amanpour and Company
4:00 am
Charlotte Mansfield: A Woman Photographer Goes to War
5:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Women Stories – Compilation5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

WLVO
21.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLVO-LD6
21.6
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLVO-LD7
21.7
 Music City Tonight
9:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
10:30 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am
Country Music Today
6:00 am

WLVO-LD8
21.8
sports King of the Road
10:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
10:30 pm
Operation Repo
11:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
11:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
12:00 am
sports Inside Drag Racing
12:30 am
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
1:00 am
Free Ride
1:30 am
Route 66
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WSKC
22.1
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
11:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
12:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
sports Bone Collector
6:00 am

WSKC
22.4
Hunter
Guilty10:00 pm
Hunter
The Last Kill11:00 pm
My Little Margie
What’s Cooking?12:00 am
My Little Margie
Meet Mr. Murphy12:30 am
My Little Margie
Trapped Freddy1:00 am
My Little Margie
Buried Treasure1:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Dave Hires a Secretary2:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Lawn Mower for Ozzie2:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Girl in the Emporium3:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
A Piano for the Fraternity3:30 am
Danger Man
Girl in the Pink Pajamas4:00 am
Danger Man
Position of Trust4:30 am
Namaste Yoga
5:00 am
Namaste Yoga
5:30 am
Namaste Yoga
6:00 am

DSTAR
23.1
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World
3:00 am

WGXAHD
24.1
new WGXA News @10p
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
Another Night With Neil Diamond1:00 am
Modern Family
Do It Yourself1:30 am
Modern Family
Heavy Is the Head2:00 am
The People’s Court
2:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Wendy’s kicking off the week with the latest Hot Topics4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
new Funny You Should Ask
6:00 am

ABC16
24.2
new The Chase
I’m Used to Men Chasing Me10:00 pm
new WGXA News @ 11
11:00 pm
new Jimmy Kimmel Live!
Sacha Baron Cohen; Wesley Snipes; Charlotte Lawrence11:35 pm
new Nightline
12:37 am
Dateline
The Root of All Evil1:07 am
new World News Now
2:07 am
new World News Now
4:00 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
6:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
24.3
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 22:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
4:00 am
For Your Knives Only
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
5:30 am

WTBS-LD
26.1
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

QVC
26.2
 Home & Garden Update
8:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
1:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
6:00 am

JWLRY
26.3
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
12:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am

F24
26.4
Local Programming France 24 International News
12:00 am
France 24 International News
1:00 am
France 24 International News
2:00 am
France 24 International News
3:00 am
Local Programming

NEWSM
26.5
new Rob Schmitt Tonight
10:00 pm
Greg Kelly Reports
11:00 pm
Stinchfield
12:00 am
The Battle of Britain
1:00 am
The Battle of Arnhem 1944
2:00 am
Greg Kelly Reports
3:00 am
The Chris Salcedo Show
4:00 am
Stinchfield
5:00 am
Stand Up Trump: Making America Fun Again – Fake News
6:00 am

THTV
26.6
 True Health TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDWW
28.1
On the Rise
Cash Campbell10:00 pm
Country Music Highway 23
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:30 pm
Video Jukebox
12:00 am

WDWW
28.2
Fashion Day Finale
10:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Anuschka Handbags Flash Sale
11:00 pm
Ttv Launch: Me Sleek Hair Removal System
12:00 am
Effy Gemstone Jewelry Ocean Voyage
1:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
2:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
3:00 am
Consult Beaute & Health
4:00 am
Samsung Electronics
5:00 am
Shop the Best of Evine
6:00 am

WDWW
28.3
sports  West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game I
First-Round Game I9:00 pm
sports 2021 WCC Basketball Tournament Show
11:00 pm
sports West Coast Basketball Tournament: First-Round Game II
First-Round Game II12:00 am
sports College Hoops Insiders
2:00 am
sports College Basketball: UTEP at North Texas
UTEP at North Texas2:30 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
4:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WDWW
28.4
Jewelry Spectacular
10:00 pm
Jewelry Spectacular
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Deals Under $10
1:00 am
Deals Under $10
2:00 am
Deals Under $10
3:00 am
Deals Under $10
4:00 am
Deals Under $10
5:00 am
Deals Under $10
6:00 am

WDWW
28.5
 Home & Garden Update
8:00 pm
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
11:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
12:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
1:00 am
Global Artisan-Crafted Silver Jewelry
2:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
3:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
4:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
5:00 am
Silver Jewelry Sale – Big Bonanza
6:00 am

WDWW
28.6
 House to Home by Valerie
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
House to Home by Valerie
12:00 am
In the Garden with Sandra
2:00 am
Spring Home Update
4:00 am
House to Home by Valerie
6:00 am

WDWW
28.7
sports  Tuff TV Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

ATLPBA-H
30.1
Suze Orman’s Ultimate Retirement Guide
10:00 pm
Energy Paradox With Steven Gundry, MD
12:00 am
Retire Safe & Secure with Ed Slott for 2021
1:30 am
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
3:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Stress Release5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Arthur
D.W. on Ice; Spoiled Rotten6:00 am

NHKWRLD
30.2
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
10:30 pm
Local Programming new J-Arena
11:30 pm
Local Programming Magical Journey Fukushima
12:30 am
Local Programming Kawaii International
1:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
2:30 am
Local Programming J-Arena
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am

APG
32.1
Business Rockstars
10:00 pm
Meet the Drapers
11:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
12:00 am
Business Rockstars
1:00 am
Interactive Programming
2:00 am
DW News
2:30 am
Interactive Programming
3:00 am
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 am
Interactive Programming
4:00 am
The Big Biz Show
5:00 am
Interactive Programming
6:00 am

ESTRELL
32.10
Alarma TV
10:00 pm
Noticiero cierre de edición
10:30 pm
Enchufe TV
11:00 pm
LOL
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

THIS
32.2
movie Mr. Majestyk
10:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
12:00 am
movie Malone
2:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Ransom4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WANN21
32.21
 Talk 640 WGST
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN22
32.22
 94.9 The Bull
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN23
32.23
 Project 96.1
12:00 am
Local Programming

TVMETROP
32.24
 Power 96.1
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN25
32.25
 Radio 105.7
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN26
32.26
 105.3 El Patron
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN27
32.27
 La Mega 96.5
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN28
32.28
 Radio 1310 AM
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.29
 Radio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
32.3
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WANN29
32.30
 Radio Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

MOXIE
32.4
movie Movie
10:00 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
movie Movie
2:00 am
movie Movie
4:00 am
movie Movie
6:00 am

OLDIE
32.5
movie  Movie
9:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
movie Movie
2:00 am
movie Movie
4:00 am
new BNN News in 30
6:00 am

FAMILY
32.6
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 22:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
4:00 am
For Your Knives Only
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
5:30 am

KBS
32.7
 Cheat On Me If You Can
9:50 pm
Local Programming movie No Matter What
11:20 pm
KBS News 9
12:00 am
Screening Humanity
12:50 am
Man in a Veil
1:30 am
Stars’ Top Recipe At Fun-staurant
2:10 am
Music Bank
4:00 am
Local Programming Morning Forum
5:50 am
Local Programming

LATV
32.8
Videos2Go
10:00 pm
The Zoo
11:00 pm
Shop LC
12:00 am
Shop LC
1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Shop LC
4:00 am
Shop LC
5:00 am
Videos2Go
6:00 am

CHARGE
32.9
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Round and Around12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

UNCHDTV
33.1
 Rhythm, Love and Soul
9:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
11:30 pm
Forever Painless With Miranda Esmonde-White
12:30 am
Tower of Power: 50 Years of Funk and Soul
1:30 am
Willie Nelson, Merle Haggard & Ray Price: Last of the Breed
3:00 am
Loretta Lynn: My Story in My Words
4:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am

UNCKD
33.2
Cyberchase
Peace, Love and Hackerness10:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Burrowing Owl Girl/Olive’s Tree11:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Margaret’s Birthday Buddy; Margaret’s Birthday Party12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals1:00 am
Nature Cat
The Grand Mystery of the Grand Canyon; Strongest Show on Earth1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Flamingo’s Pink2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Blue Heron2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini3:00 am
Molly of Denali
Turn on the Northern Lights; Fiddlesticks3:30 am
Hero Elementary
Bouncing Ideas; Leaning Tower, No Pizza4:00 am
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd4:30 am
Arthur
Happy Anniversary5:00 am
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Stormy Waters; Scoot on Over!6:00 am

UNCEX
33.3
 Pottery Live! With Ben Owen III
8:30 pm
Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
10:30 pm
The Longevity Paradox with Steven Gundry, MD
12:30 am
Last of the Breed
2:00 am
Johnny Cash: A Concert Behind Prison Walls
3:30 am
movie Ken Burns: The Civil War
4:30 am
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northeast Ontario – Canada’s Canoe Culture and First Nations People6:00 am

NCCHL
33.4
North Carolina Weekend
10:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild10:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Amanpour and Company
12:00 am
Flavor, NC
1:00 am
Moveable Feast With Relish
Episode 101:30 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Normandy, France2:00 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors2:30 am
North Carolina Weekend
3:00 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Extremes3:30 am
Growing a Green World
Gardening to Feed Our Souls and Nourish Our Neighbors4:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild4:30 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Amanpour and Company
5:30 am

UNI-ATL
34.1
La hija del embajador
10:00 pm
new Noticias 34 Atlanta Edición Nocturna
11:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
11:35 pm
new Contacto deportivo
12:00 am
new Un gancho al corazón
1:00 am
Mañana es para siempre
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
El gordo y la flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Ilegales5:00 am
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Como dice el dicho
Costumbres y dineros hacen hijos caballeros6:00 am

UMA
34.2
new Desafío Súper Regiones
10:00 pm
Esta historia me suena
Adelante corazón11:00 pm
Vecinos
La fiesta de Morris12:00 am
Vecinos
El origen12:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
1:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Me cuesta tanto olvidarte2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Increíbles Resultados!
3:30 am
Dra. Ana María Polo – Secretos De Salud
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Esta historia me suena
Más fuerte de lo que pensaba6:00 am

GETTV
34.3
Hart to Hart
The Hart Shaped Murders10:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s Problem11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie and the FBI11:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Mysterious Son12:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Sees a Mugging12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Older Woman1:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Over-the-Hill Gag1:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Family Man2:00 am
Sanford and Son
Earthquake II2:30 am
Good Times
The Visitor3:00 am
Good Times
Springtime in the Ghetto3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30624:00 am
Catch 21
Music Icons Special Featuring Tiffany, Coolio and Jody Watley4:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter5:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WUVG4
34.4
Forensic Files
Sniffing Revenge10:00 pm
Forensic Files
X Marks the Spot10:30 pm
new The Killing of Ahmaud Arbery: A Court TV Special
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Oiffcer Survivor Story12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Sister’s Secret; Clue in the Barrels1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
An Innocent Man6:00 am

DAYSTAR
35.1
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World
3:00 am

WATL-DT
36.1
new My 11 Alive News at 10
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
01-30-202011:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Smoke Signals11:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Circumstances12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Ex Stasis1:00 am
Smile Healthy Atlanta: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
2:00 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross2:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play3:00 am
Judge Jerry
12-30-20204:00 am
Judge Jerry
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Smile Healthy Atlanta: Discover a long-term dental solution with ClearChoic…
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am

THISTV
36.2
movie Mr. Majestyk
10:00 pm
movie Messenger of Death
12:00 am
movie Malone
2:00 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
Ransom4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

ANTEN
36.3
Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reese’s Friend11:00 pm
Designing Women
Nashville Bound11:30 pm
Coach
Grimmworld12:00 am
Coach
In the Money12:30 am
Becker
Chris’ Ex1:00 am
Becker
Daytime Believer1:30 am
NewsRadio
Sinking Ship2:00 am
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On2:30 am
Murphy Brown
Strike Two3:00 am
Murphy Brown
The Gold Rush3:30 am
Wings
Ms. Write4:00 am
Wings
Dreamgirl4:30 am
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer5:00 am
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel5:30 am
The Facts of Life
The More the Marrier6:00 am

WKTB
38
new Buscando a Frida
Los últimos cinco días10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WIGL
38.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
10:00 pm
Len & Cathy Show
10:30 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
11:00 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
11:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
12:30 am
TCT Today
1:00 am
Julie & Friends
1:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
2:00 am
Studio 5
2:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
3:00 am
movie ASK THE PASTOR
3:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
4:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:00 am
Damon Davis
5:30 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WIGL2
38.2
movie  They Made Me a Criminal
9:00 pm
movie Wall Street Cowboy
10:32 pm
The Adventures of Robin Hood
11:30 pm
movie Medic
12:00 am
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1:00 am
Medic
1:30 am
Four Star Playhouse
2:00 am
movie The Great Dan Patch
2:30 am
movie The Man From Utah
4:00 am
movie ANSWERS IN GENESIS
5:00 am
TCT Today
6:00 am

WIRE
40.1
 Infomercials
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIRE
40.2
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

WIRE
40.3
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

WIRE
40.4
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am
Infomercials
1:30 am
Infomercials
2:00 am
Infomercials
2:30 am
Infomercials
3:00 am
Infomercials
3:30 am
Infomercials
4:00 am
Infomercials
4:30 am
Infomercials
5:00 am
Infomercials
5:30 am
Infomercials
6:00 am

WTHC
42.1
 Prime Time Atlanta
8:00 pm
Nightlife
12:00 am
Late Night
1:00 am
Atlanta Today
6:00 am

HSN
45.1
The List with Colleen Lopez
10:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
11:00 pm
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
12:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
1:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
2:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
3:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
4:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
5:00 am
Kitchen Essentials – Anchor Hocking
6:00 am

WGCLDT
46.1
new Clarice
You Can’t Rule Me10:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 11pm
11:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
11:35 pm
new The Late Late Show With James Corden
Daisy Ridley; Caroline Polachek12:37 am
new CBS46 News at 11pm
1:37 am
Paid Program
2:07 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
Wake Up Atlanta
4:30 am

COZI
46.2
Roseanne
House of Grown-ups10:00 pm
Roseanne
Five of a Kind10:30 pm
The Nanny
Maggie the Model11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing11:30 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat12:00 am
The Nanny
Schlepped Away12:30 am
Will & Grace
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, He’s Kept Me in the Closet and I’m Feeling So Sad1:00 am
Will & Grace
Acting Out1:30 am
Will & Grace
Advise and Resent2:00 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend’s Back2:30 am
Roseanne
The Back Story3:00 am
Roseanne
Less Is More3:30 am
Frasier
Roz’s Krantz & Gouldenstein Are Dead4:00 am
Frasier
The Unnatural4:30 am
NEW Ninja Cookware – NeverStick!
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Deadly Assets6:00 am

GRIT
46.3
movie The Proud Ones
10:00 pm
movie 3 Godfathers
12:30 am
BLINK: Affordable, Wire-Free, Home Security Cameras – Special Offer!
3:00 am
NEW Larry King
3:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
4:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:30 am
Grow Hair Fast!
5:00 am
Emeril’s Pasta & Beyond!
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadows6:00 am

WKTB
47.2
new Buscando a Frida
Los últimos cinco días10:00 pm
Noticias Telemundo
11:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
11:35 pm
Caso Cerrado
12:00 am
Sin senos sí hay paraíso
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Power Legs Span
3:00 am
12 Corazones
3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Suelta la sopa
6:00 am

WKTB
47.3
movie  The Da Vinci Code
9:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Dra. Polo y OmegaXL
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am

KBS
47.4
 KBS News
9:30 pm
Soul Mechanic
10:30 pm
KTN News
11:30 pm
KBS News Live
12:00 am
movie Three Days
1:00 am
Unasked Family
3:00 am
The Return of Superman
4:00 am
Korean Food Table
5:30 am

KTN2
47.5
new KTN News
10:30 pm
Altoran
12:00 am
Senior Models
2:00 am
News 8
4:00 am
Yonhap News Live
6:00 am

WUEO
49.1
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am

WUEO
49.2
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
12:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am

WUEO
49.3
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
10:00 pm
new Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
12:00 am
new Diamond Elegance Jewelry
2:00 am
new Jewelry Under $100
4:00 am
new Bella Luce Jewelry
6:00 am

WUEO
49.5
sports  Women’s T20 Cricket: New zealand vs England
New zealand vs England9:00 pm
new Vision of Truth
12:30 am
sports Twenty20 Cricket: New Zealand vs Australia
New Zealand vs Australia1:00 am
sports ATN Preview
5:00 am
new Asian Magazine
6:00 am

WUEO
49.6
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WUEO
49.7
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

INFO
50.1
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

INFO
50.2
 Infomercial Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
53
 Heart for the World
7:00 pm
Heart for the World
1:00 am
Heart for the World
3:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Schitt’s Creek
Smoke Signals10:00 pm
black-ish
Dog Eat Dog World10:30 pm
Modern Family
Do It Yourself11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head12:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Another Night With Neil Diamond12:30 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole1:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money1:30 am
Modern Family
Heavy Is the Head2:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
The Incident2:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:00 am
The Goldbergs
Wingmom3:30 am
The First 48
Deal Breaker; Gun Play4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
The National Desk
6:00 am

MYNET
53.2
new Access Hollywood
10:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
10:30 pm
new TMZ
11:00 pm
new Extra
11:30 pm
new DailyMailTV
12:00 am
Oasis Ministries
12:30 am
The King of Queens
Holy Mackerel1:00 am
The King of Queens
Dark Meet1:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Remember the Pact2:00 am
new Access Daily
2:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
3:30 am
Forensic Files
Double Cross4:00 am
Forensic Files
Foundation of Lies4:30 am
new Access Daily
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

MeTV
53.3
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Family Feud
10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am

WFLI
53.4
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Deja Vu11:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Round and Around12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 21:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Stolen Lullaby2:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WQJY
56.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WATC
57.1
Voice of Covenant
10:00 pm
Prophetic Encounter
10:30 pm
Watch Therefore
11:00 pm
Kingdom Living TV
11:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
12:00 am
The Lesson
6:00 am

WATC2
57.2
movie Captain Apache
10:00 pm
The Cisco Kid
11:30 pm
Wretched TV
12:00 am
Way of The Master
12:30 am
7th Street Theater
1:00 am
Faith on Film
1:30 am
Atlanta Live
2:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Bible Discovery
4:00 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
5:00 am
Oasis Ministries
5:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Felidick
6:00 am

WATC3
57.3
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias
10:30 pm
Ciencia, diseño y creación
11:00 pm
Musica / Testimonios
11:30 pm
Tiempo de Oración
12:00 am
Tiempo de Oración
12:30 am
Noches de Oración
1:00 am
Viviendo con sentido común
1:30 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:00 am
Tiempo de Dios / Vencedores
2:30 am
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am

WHSGD
63.1
 Praise
9:30 pm
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
10:30 pm
Inexplicable
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:00 am
Joel Osteen
12:30 am
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
1:00 am
The Chosen Unveiled
1:30 am
Drive Thru History Ends of the Earth
2:00 am
Main Stage
2:30 am
Praise
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2 Powder
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am

WHSG2
63.2
The Jesus Trek
10:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
10:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
12:00 am
UNITED Mixtape
12:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
Jewish Voice
1:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
2:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Touch of Heaven
4:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am
The Last Arrow
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am

WHSG3
63.3
Tune Time
10:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
10:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
11:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
11:30 pm
Flying House
12:00 am
Curiosity Quest
12:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Creation Creatures
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Kid’s Club
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am

WHSG
63.4
Otoniel Font
10:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
10:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
11:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
12:00 am
A lograrlo
12:30 am
Show de la fe
1:00 am
Casa de Dios
1:30 am
Todo es posible
2:00 am
Jesus Worship Center
2:30 am
Dios TV
3:00 am
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
3:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
4:30 am
A lograrlo
5:00 am
Primera fila
5:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 am

WHSG5
63.5
movie  Some Like It Hot
7:30 pm
movie Some Like It Hot
10:30 pm
movie Virtuous
1:30 am
The Theory of Everything
4:30 am

WUPAH
69.1
CW69 News
10:00 pm
CW69 News
10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
My Son’s Enormous Head11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Another Night With Neil Diamond11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Loophole12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Free Money12:30 am
Mike & Molly
School Recital1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Goin’ Fishin’1:30 am
Family Guy
Trump Guy2:00 am
Family Guy
Three Kings2:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Sacred Couch3:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-20193:30 am
Jerry Springer
Have Your Cake and Beat It!4:00 am
NEW Ninja Cookware!
5:00 am
Kill Viruses NOW!
5:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
6:00 am

START
69.2
Rizzoli & Isles
2M7258-10010:00 pm
The Good Wife
KSR11:00 pm
In Plain Sight
12:00 am
Unforgettable
Day of the Jackie1:00 am
Strong Medicine
2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
3:00 am
Family Law
4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am

COMET TV
69.3
Stargate SG-1
Abyss10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Shadow Play11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Other Guys12:00 am
Dust
1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Part 2 of 22:00 am
REO Speedwagon, Foreigner, Doobie Brothers, Starship
4:00 am
For Your Knives Only
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Emeril Fried Chicken
5:30 am

Me-TV
69.4
Hogan’s Heroes
Go Light on Heavy Water10:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Top Hat, White Tie and Bom Sight10:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Mickey Rooney, John Davidson11:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff11:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Night of the Meek12:30 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Young One1:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Diplomatic Corpse1:30 am
Mannix
Cry Pigeon2:00 am
Cannon
The Island Caper3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Challenge4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Hideout5:00 am
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am

WUPADT5
69.5
Flip This House
10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
11:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
1:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
1:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Work From Home Secrets
5:30 am
Easy Workout Solution!
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.