Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Wildwood, GA 30757  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WSBH
2.1
  new    Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
9:00 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
10:00 am
  sports   Bulldogs Gameweek
11:00 am
  new   Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
Stocking Up11:30 am
  new   Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
High Q
12:30 pm
Oh Baby!
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Immortals
1:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans3:30 pm

WSB2
2.2
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off11:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   End Game
2:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
4:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Night Court
Paternity9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Trampoline Day Wasn't All That Great10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind11:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage12:00 pm
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities12:30 pm
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
1:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
3:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs 
5:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
  new    Today
01-18-20208:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
The Himalayas10:00 am
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited10:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps11:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm

Light TV
3.2
Green Acres
9:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
10:30 am
Mister Ed
11:00 am
Mister Ed
11:30 am
It's About Time
12:00 pm
My Mother, the Car
12:30 pm
Flipper
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm

ION
3.3
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold5:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WOOT2
6.2
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary5:30 pm

WOOT3
6.3
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

WOOT4
6.4
  sports   Fishful Thinking
9:30 am
  sports   Fishin' 4 Fun
10:00 am
  sports   Complete Angler
10:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
11:00 am
  sports   Golf America
11:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Beach Sports Network
12:30 pm
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
1:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
1:30 pm
Bidding Wars
2:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
2:30 pm
Motorz
3:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
4:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
4:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
5:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
5:30 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:30 am
Positively Paula
10:00 am
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
10:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
11:30 am
Inside Military eSports
12:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
2:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
2:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
3:00 pm
Crash Zone
3:30 pm
Coop Dreams
4:00 pm
Talking Pictures
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm

WTVCH
9.1
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia9:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small10:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!10:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Hide-and-Seek11:30 am
UT Basketball Coaches Show
12:00 pm
UT Basketball Coaches Show
12:30 pm
Throw away your makeup and discover Hollywood's fountain of youth!
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans3:30 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
Xploration Nature Knows Best
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20204:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
5:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
10:30 am
FailFactory
11:00 am
FailFactory
11:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am
Hope in the Wild
11:00 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
11:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

WDEF2
12.2
One on One
Mi Casa Es Mi Casa9:30 am
Living Single
Burglar in the House10:00 am
Living Single
Living Kringle10:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot11:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off11:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
12:00 pm
  movie   End Game
2:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
4:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
 The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold5:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night9:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup10:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness12:30 pm
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day3:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light4:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool4:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 175:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 185:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
Paid Program
9:30 am
NEW Larry King
10:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
10:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity5:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
 Chef Curtis Stone
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
1:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
2:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
3:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon9:30 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Anne Manley/Richmond, Va.10:00 am
The This Old House Hour
11:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
A Tour of Tacos Al Pastor12:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Project Smoke Road Trip12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Cook's Country
Italian Comfort Food Classics1:30 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Legumes2:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Apples2:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Amazing One-Layer Cakes3:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup3:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
A Day in Sinaloa's Countryside4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Smoking Goose; Indianapolis, Indiana4:30 pm
The This Old House Hour
5:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast4:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
5:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 19:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation11:30 am
POV
All the Difference12:00 pm
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred1:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
2:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 13:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:00 pm
Washington Week
5:30 pm

GPBK
18.4
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies3:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
Lucky Dog
9:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
10:00 am
Mission Unstoppable
10:30 am
Pet Vet Dream Team
11:00 am
Hope in the Wild
11:30 am
Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

WHNT2
19.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
9:30 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Calamity Cat10:00 am
The Great Dr. Scott
Long Tooth10:30 am
Rock the Park
The Jarbidge Wilderness11:00 am
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest11:30 am
Raw Travel
This is Busan, South Korea12:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
12:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
A Faux Pas to Wear1:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Out of Bounce1:30 pm
Wipeout
Boss & Employee 20122:00 pm
Wipeout
Knock Knock, Who's There? Wipeout.3:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20194:00 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
4:30 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
The Wildlife Docs
The Long & Short of Animal Medicine9:30 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Alien Invaders10:00 am
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic11:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective12:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood1:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption1:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do2:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship2:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew3:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die3:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl4:00 pm
227
Football Widow4:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman5:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face5:30 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming 
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
  new   The Barkleys
Finders Weepers9:30 am
The Lone Ranger
A Message From Abe10:00 am
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element10:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Sky Trackers
11:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...12:00 pm
The Soupy Sales Show
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
The Doctors
4:00 pm
The Doctors
4:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton5:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary5:30 pm

3ABN
21.3
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation1:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health5:30 pm

WQIG273
21.4
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed9:30 am
Young Explorers
10:00 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:30 am
Wild America
Wolverine Country11:00 am
Scaly Adventures
11:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
12:00 pm
Just Keep Singing
1:00 pm
Gospel Music Today
1:30 pm
Harmony Road
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
2:30 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
3:30 pm
Texas Country Gospel
4:00 pm
Down Home Gospel
5:00 pm
The Power of the Cross
5:30 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather 
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
3ABN Emphasis on God
9:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
11:00 am
Discovery Mountain
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
3ABN Family
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
4:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
5:00 pm
Lift Him Up
5:30 pm

WCTD
22
Religious Programming
9:30 am
Adventures in Odyssey
10:00 am
Maralee Dawn & Friends
10:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
11:00 am
iShine KNECT
11:30 am
Scaly Adventures
12:00 pm
Love a Child
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
2:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
The Green Room
3:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
3:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
4:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
5:30 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Hermie and Friends
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Joseph Prince
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Super Book
1:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:30 pm
Eagles Wings
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
2:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
3:00 pm
Christian World News
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
5:30 pm

WELF2
23.2
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:30 am
The Potter's Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
12:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
1:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
4:00 pm
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
5:30 pm

WELFJ
23.3
Peculiar
9:30 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
10:00 am
Music Videos
10:30 am
Top 10 Videos
12:30 pm
What's So Funny?
1:30 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
2:30 pm
Peculiar
3:00 pm
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
3:30 pm
Monumental
4:00 pm
Religious Programming 
5:30 pm

WELFE
23.4
Música Enlace
9:30 am
Vivencias
10:00 am
En Dios confiamos
10:30 am
Para ti mujer
11:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
11:30 am
El show de los niños
12:00 pm
Enlace ora
12:30 pm
Especial infantil
1:00 pm
Chiquivida
1:30 pm
Código de vida
2:00 pm
Especial infantil
2:30 pm
Fe urbana
3:00 pm
Aliento
3:30 pm
Consejos prácticos
4:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
4:30 pm
Evas
5:00 pm
Especial infantil
5:30 pm

WELFS
23.5
Mike's Inspiration Station
9:30 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:00 am
Topsy Turvy
10:30 am
Sarah's Stories
11:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
11:30 am
Grandfather Reads
12:00 pm
Faithville
12:30 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
1:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
1:30 pm
Freedom
2:00 pm
It's Supernatural
2:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
3:00 pm
Latin Harvest
3:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
4:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
4:30 pm
Live Your Journey
5:00 pm
Christ the King Church
5:30 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation1:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health5:30 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk 
5:30 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
3ABN Emphasis on God
9:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
11:00 am
Discovery Mountain
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
3ABN Family
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
4:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
5:00 pm
Lift Him Up
5:30 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm

WTNB
27.1
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
10:00 am
America's Heartland
10:30 am
Set the Hook
11:00 am
  sports   USAC Wrestling
12:00 pm
Jimmy Houston
1:00 pm
Jimmy Houston
1:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
2:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WDNN
28
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
  sports   Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry9:00 am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
10:00 am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Biggest Surprise11:00 am
Spring Camp Meeting
Music Hour12:00 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
From Mystery to Revelation1:00 pm
New Perceptions
In The Year of Our Lord 2020: Seeking 20/20 Vision2:00 pm
Local Programming AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º - Cell Phone Evangelism Part 23:30 pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony and Ministry4:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
5:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Nepal Women's Health5:30 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
 Behold the Lamb Presents
9:00 am
Urban Report
10:00 am
SISS
10:30 am
The New Journey
11:00 am
Perfecting Me
11:30 am
Foundation of Our Faith
12:00 pm
Battles of Faith
1:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
1:30 pm
Missing Peace
2:00 pm
Magnify Him
2:30 pm
The New Journey
3:00 pm
Pure Choices
3:30 pm
Special
4:00 pm
Perfecting Me
5:00 pm
Table Talk 
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
 3ABN Hoy
9:00 am
Alabémosle por sus misericordias
10:00 am
Estudiemos juntos
10:30 am
Ofrenda Musical
12:00 pm
Capilla de fe
12:30 pm
Anclas de la Verdad
1:00 pm
Orígenes
2:00 pm
Descubra
2:30 pm
Guardianes de la Llama
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
4:00 pm
3ABN Visita
5:00 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
3ABN Emphasis on God
9:45 am
Dynamics in the Science of Prayer
11:00 am
Discovery Mountain
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
3ABN Family
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Women at the Well-Encore
4:00 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
4:30 pm
Ten Days in the Upper Room
5:00 pm
Lift Him Up
5:30 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Songs of Praise
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Heartwise
12:00 pm
White Horse Media
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
It Is Written
5:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
 WAAY 31 Morning News at 8am
9:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island10:00 am
  new   Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
Savoring Sardinia10:30 am
  new   Hearts of Heroes
Animal Rescues-Big and Small11:00 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest11:30 am
Gospel of Christ
12:00 pm
Valley Marketplace
12:30 pm
  sports   Race Week
1:00 pm
Smartech Power Kit
1:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
3:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans3:30 pm

ION
31.2
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Streetwise9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold5:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Dog Tales
9:30 am
Wild Times At The San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
Pick a Puppy
10:30 am
Find & Design
11:00 am
Find & Design
11:30 am
Flip This House
12:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
1:00 pm
Everyday Food
1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
5:30 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 AM Style with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Saturday Morning Q
10:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
Mouse in the House
9:30 am
Think Big
Nathan vs. Rachel10:00 am
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm10:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds11:00 am
Coop Dreams
11:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
12:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
2:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
2:30 pm
Positively Paula
3:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:30 pm
The Unseen World
4:00 pm
Country Classics
4:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
5:00 pm
Southern Glory
5:30 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

WTCIH
45.1
The Best of The Joy of Painting
9:30 am
Volunteer Gardener
10:00 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Deck the Halls10:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta11:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Chinese Favorites11:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner12:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Tijuana: Stories From the Border12:30 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Pantry Milks2:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Greater Chattanooga
4:00 pm
Tennessee Crossroads
4:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20205:00 pm
Southern Accents
Pine Mountain, Georgia5:30 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Growing a Greener World
Creating a Bird-friendly Garden with Margaret Roach9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Havana Weeknights10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes1:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule2:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South2:30 pm
This Old House
3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
3:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites4:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast4:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
5:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sand Palace; Zoo Day9:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
Picture This10:00 am
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration10:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff11:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood11:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater1:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes1:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris2:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat2:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies3:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza4:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
  new    CBS46 News Saturday at 9am
9:00 am
CBS46 News Saturday at 10am
10:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington3:45 pm

COZI
46.2
 Murder, She Wrote
A Death in Hong Kong9:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
For Whom the Ball Tolls10:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Legacy of Borbey House11:00 am
Starsky & Hutch
Pariah12:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Kill Huggy Bear1:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Bait2:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
To Kill an Angel3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Lady Killers4:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Bullseye5:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
Death Valley Days
One Man on the Road9:30 am
  movie   The Nevadan
10:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
12:00 pm
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
2:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
5:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
  new   El viajero con Josh García
9:30 am
  new   El viajero con Josh García
10:00 am
  new   Taller del consumidor
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Parrilando con Sazón
11:30 am
Mega desastres
12:00 pm
  movie   Home
1:00 pm
  movie   Skyfall
3:00 pm

WDNN
49
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
  sports   Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
Southern Sassy
9:30 am
  sports   Football Friday
10:00 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  new   Local News
12:00 pm
News Net
12:30 pm
The Jerry Lewis Show
1:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs1:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner2:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
5:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
9:30 am
My Classic Car
10:00 am
My Classic Car
10:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
11:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
11:30 am
American Car Prospector
12:00 pm
Performance TV
1:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
1:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
2:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
2:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
3:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
3:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
4:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
4:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
5:00 pm
My Classic Car
5:30 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet 
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Wild About Animals
01-13-202011:00 am
Real Green
Eco-Friendly Doors; Energy-Efficient Stoves in Africa11:30 am
Hiring America
12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
Reclaimed & Renewed12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Big Hairy Pranks3:00 pm
Just for Laughs Gags
Prank Thy Neighbor3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Rock the Park
Santa Fe National Forest9:30 am
Green Tea
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-201911:30 am
  new   Extra
01-18-202012:00 pm
  new   TMZ
01-18-20201:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders2:00 pm
Leverage
The Snow Job3:00 pm
Gospel Music Presents
4:00 pm
African American Short Films
5:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 15:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 25:30 pm

WFLI
53.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
  movie   House of Games
12:00 pm
  movie   The Grand Duel
2:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly
4:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
Your Retirement Matters with Chris Wallace
9:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202011:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's12:00 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20202:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona2:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20204:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Made in Hollywood
01-13-20209:30 am
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
10:00 am
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island10:30 am
Career Day
11:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202011:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
  sports   Tide TV This Week
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Friends
2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal3:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever3:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Have Gun, Will Travel
High Wire9:30 am
Maverick
A Fellow's Brother10:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story11:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Brothers1:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World2:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust4:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph4:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 15:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 25:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
9:00 am
Missing
10:00 am
Better Planet TV
10:30 am
Better Planet TV
11:00 am
Walking Wild
11:30 am
Wild Wonders
12:00 pm
Missing
12:30 pm
American Greed
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
5:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Cooking with Emeril
9:30 am
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo
10:00 am
  new   Swap TV
10:30 am
Animal Rescue Family Edition
11:00 am
  movie   Billion Dollar Brain
11:30 am
  movie   Lawman
2:00 pm
  movie   Buffalo Bill and the Indians 
4:00 pm

COMET
61.2
Paid Program
9:30 am
  movie   The Food of the Gods
10:00 am
  movie   Creature
12:00 pm
  movie   Squirm
2:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
4:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 30757! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Chattanooga Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.