11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WSBH
2.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new Ch 2 Action News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 12:30
12:30 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new Ch 2 Action News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
7:00 pm

WSB2
2.2
Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm

LAFF
2.3
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent11:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm

WRCBHD
3.1
3 Plus You
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News Today
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating2:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green3:00 pm
First at Four
4:00 pm
First at Four
4:30 pm
new Live @ 5
5:00 pm
new Live @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
7:00 pm

Light TV
3.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven
11:30 am
movie All Dogs Go to Heaven 2
1:30 pm
movie Call of the Wild
3:30 pm
Green Acres
The Agricultural Student6:00 pm
Local Programming Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
7:00 pm

ION
3.3
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

WRCB4
3.4
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 701:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management3:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex7:00 pm

WOOT-LD
6.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
7:00 pm

WOOT2
6.2
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Child of Silence1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Singing Violin1:30 pm
Naked City
Alive and Still a Second Lieutenant2:00 pm
Route 66
Burning for Burning3:00 pm
movie Jane Eyre
4:00 pm
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
But We’ve Only Got 53 Tunnels6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Town Where No One Got Off7:00 pm

WOOT3
6.3
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm

WOOT4
6.4
sports Fusion TV
11:00 am
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
Great Outdoorsman
12:30 pm
Daily Flash
1:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
2:00 pm
Motorz
2:30 pm
sports Race Central TV
3:00 pm
sports Planet X
3:30 pm
sports Fusion TV
4:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
5:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
6:00 pm
Motorz
6:30 pm
Music Mix USA
7:00 pm

WOOT5
6.5
Your Health
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
12:00 pm
The Balancing Act
12:30 pm
Lifestyle Magazine
1:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
1:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
2:00 pm
Coffee With America
3:00 pm
Military Makeover
3:30 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
4:00 pm
Your House & Home
4:30 pm
Real Green
5:00 pm
For Your Home
5:30 pm
Designing Spaces
6:00 pm
Design for Living
6:30 pm
Homes by Design
7:00 pm

WTVCH
9.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new NewsChannel 9 Midday
12:00 pm
Local Programming new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter4:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5
5:00 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new NewsChannel 9 @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
Shopping Spree7:00 pm

WTVC2D
9.2
new The People’s Court
11:00 am
Divorce Court
Sha Gardner v Kenneth Gardner12:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Paint, Sip, And Get A Grip12:30 pm
Judge Jerry
09-21-20201:00 pm
Local Programming Hot Bench
Romantic Comedy Goes Bust!; Misleading Dating Profile!2:00 pm
Hot Bench
Turning Glass into Rubies?!2:30 pm
Judge Mathis
09-14-20203:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori4:00 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
McMillan and Mom6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis7:00 pm

WTVC3
9.3
Dust
11:00 am
Epic Exploring
12:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:00 pm
Best of the Week
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
FailFactory
3:00 pm
FailFactory
3:30 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:00 pm
Parkour Adventures of Jesse La Flair
4:30 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:00 pm
sports Outlook: Icons Revealed
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm

WDEFHD
12.1
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new News 12 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
3:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!4:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust4:30 pm
Judge Judy
German Shepherd Attacks Chihuahua?!; Houston Hurricane Damage?!5:00 pm
12 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new News 12 at 6
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Prime News at 7
7:00 pm

WDEF2
12.2
Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm

WDEFDT3
12.3
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm

CALAC
12.4
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm

ION HD
14.1
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Harry the Explorer; I Wish It Were Yesterday11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I See a Seashell; Jump11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Great Big Wall; The Case of Marina Online12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Zzzs; The Case of the Mysterious Song12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline1:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble2:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale2:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama3:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed3:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Lime4:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Next Top Pirate4:30 pm
new Babar and the Adventures of Badou
New Tusks; The Song Staff5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Zipzap; No Small Parts5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom6:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone7:00 pm

ION Plus
14.3
movie A Golden Christmas
11:00 am
movie Snowmance
1:00 pm
movie A Christmas Mystery
3:00 pm
movie A Star for Christmas
5:00 pm
movie A Christmas Kiss II
7:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
Local Programming 5 Makeup Tips 4 You
12:00 pm
H2O X5 Steam
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare one card DEC 2020
2:00 pm
Emeril’s Turkey Frying Secret. BAM!
2:30 pm
U-Haul Moving Help
3:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
4:00 pm
The Hard Truth
4:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
5:00 pm
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 pm
Medicare one card DEC 2020
6:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
14.5
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

WPXA6
14.6
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
11:00 am
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
12:00 pm
Patricia Nash Handbags & Accessories Gifts
1:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
2:00 pm
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
4:00 pm
What A Girl Wants with Sarah
5:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
6:00 pm
G by Giuliana Rancic Fashions
7:00 pm

GPBHD
18.1
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned11:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy11:30 am
The Great British Baking Show
Tudor Week12:00 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Dolly Parton: I Will Always Love You
7:00 pm

GPBC
18.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm

GPBK
18.3
Secrets of Royal Travel
In the Air11:00 am
new Illustrative Math
Grade 6, Unit 6, Lesson 8: Equal & Equivalent12:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 7, Unit 5, Lesson 11: Dividing Rational Numbers12:30 pm
new Illustrative Math
Grade 8, Unit 6, Lesson 5: Describing Trends in Scatter Plots1:00 pm
new Illustrative Math
Algebra 1, Unit 7, Lesson 5: How Many Solutions?1:30 pm
Nature
Nature’s Miniature Miracles2:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
A More Perfect Union (1968-2013)3:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos4:00 pm
DW News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Lost River Sessions
Red Ember6:00 pm
OTR Mix Tapes
6:30 pm
BackStage Pass
Willy Tea Taylor & The Harmed Brothers7:00 pm

GPBK
18.4
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new The Young and the Restless
12:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Ellen’s 12 Days Of Giveaways; Diane Keaton; Isla Fisher3:00 pm
Family Feud
4:00 pm
Family Feud
4:30 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
5:00 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 5
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at 6
7:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Real
Ricardo Chavira; Michael Rainey Jr.11:00 am
The Andy Griffith Show
12:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
12:30 pm
new WHNT News 19 at Noon
1:00 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections2:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
Bob Harper’s Home Workout; Dr. Ian Smith is Answering Viewer Questions on Everything From the Flu Shot to Stress Eating3:00 pm
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Jennifer Garner, Pretty Little Middle with Dr. Aliza Pressman, Tom Green4:00 pm
new Judge Judy
Scary Air-Bag Recall?!; Babysitter’s Bounced Checks!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Beauty Pageant Coaching Scam?; Covid-19 Business Owner Bites the Dust5:30 pm
black-ish
Oedipal Triangle6:00 pm
black-ish
Scarred for Life6:30 pm
Last Man Standing
House Rules7:00 pm

ANTNA
19.3
Hazel
Temper, Temper11:00 am
Hazel
Bonnie Boy11:30 am
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.1)12:00 pm
That Girl
7 1/4 (Pt.2)12:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Fly Me to the Moon1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie or the Tiger1:30 pm
Bewitched
My Boss the Teddy Bear2:00 pm
Bewitched
Speak the Truth2:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Dearest Mommie3:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Woman’s Place3:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Crime In The Schools, Part 24:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
B.M.O.C.4:30 pm
Local Programming Who’s the Boss?
Another Single Parent5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
Growing Pains
Mike the Teacher6:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Promotion7:00 pm

WQIG273
21.1
 WKSY Programming
12:00 am

WKSY2
21.2
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm

3ABN
21.3
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture11:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress12:30 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 21:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter7:00 pm

WQIG273
21.4
Tracy Wells
11:00 am
Time for Hope
11:30 am
Changing Your World
12:00 pm
Life Today
12:30 pm
Shepherd’s Chapel
1:00 pm
Bible Discovery
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
On Call TV
3:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing with Pastor Gary Keesee
3:30 pm
Babbie’s House
4:00 pm
On the Move
4:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince
5:30 pm
Always More
6:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
6:30 pm
Atlanta Live
7:00 pm

WKSY
21.5
 Local News, Information and Weather
12:00 am

3ABNRD
21.6
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
5:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm

WCTD
22
Charles Capps
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
Drenda
1:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
2:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
2:30 pm
Joseph Prince
3:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
3:30 pm
Rick Renner
4:00 pm
Bill Winston
4:30 pm
Paula Today
5:00 pm
David Jeremiah
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
Mission Feeding
6:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
7:00 pm

WELFHD
23.1
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
Jordan Rubin:SuperGreens
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
4:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
4:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
5:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Our Jewish Roots
6:30 pm
new Steven Furtick: greater
7:00 pm

WELF2
23.2
Let’s Talk With Brian Houston
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Beyond Zero
1:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Bobbie Houston
2:00 pm
Towards Belief
2:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
5:00 pm
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
5:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:00 pm
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

WELF3
23.3
Gina D’s Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
5:00 pm
Wild About Animals
5:30 pm
VeggieTales
6:00 pm
Sea Kids
6:30 pm
RocKids TV
7:00 pm

WELFE
23.4
Noches de gloria
11:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Ancient nutrition
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Más vida
3:30 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Por una vida mejor
5:00 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
5:30 pm
Sueños sin límites
6:30 pm
El vigilante
7:00 pm

WELF5
23.5
movie The Wild Stallion
11:00 am
movie Christmas for a Dollar
1:00 pm
movie The Woodcarver
3:30 pm
movie An Evergreen Christmas
5:30 pm

W18DS-D
26.1
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture11:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress12:30 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 21:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter7:00 pm

W18DS-D2
26.2
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm

W18DS-D3
26.3
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm

W18DS-D4
26.4
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel11:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 212:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…2:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…4:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad5:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?6:30 pm
Descubra
Sera’s vencedor7:00 pm

W18DS-D5
26.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
5:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm

W18DS-D6
26.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W18DS-D7
26.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm

WTNB-CD
27.1
Life Today With James Robison
11:00 am
Joseph Prince
11:30 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Perry Stone
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Alternative Health with Valerie Saxion
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Jewish Jewels
6:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:30 pm
Clear Vision
7:00 pm

WDNN
28
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net Headline News
12:30 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm

W21BZ-D
30.1
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture11:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress12:30 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 21:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter7:00 pm

W21BZ-D2
30.2
Revelation Insights
11:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
12:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
1:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
2:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
3:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
5:00 pm
New Perceptions
6:00 pm
Revelation Insights
7:00 pm

W21BZ-D3
30.3
The New Journey
11:00 am
Multitude of Counselors
11:30 am
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Table Talk
2:00 pm
Local Programming Perfecting Me
3:30 pm
Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Chew’s Challenge
5:30 pm
Pumped Up Parents
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm

W21BZ-D4
30.4
Sabores
Recetas de Brasil – Maria Jose Hummel11:00 am
El espíritu de la salvación
El espíritu de la salvación – Parte 212:00 pm
Primicias
1:00 pm
A Cristo adoremos
1:30 pm
Cuerpo y espíritu – Aeróbicos
Osteoporosis – Becky Garber, Dick…2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
Caserola de papas con champiñones…2:30 pm
Anclas de la verdad
3:00 pm
3ABN Hoy
¿Con que limpiará el joven su…4:00 pm
Local Programming Amiguitos de Jesús
Seguridad5:30 pm
Punto joven
Liderazgo, Deyvy Rodrguez, Estefany…6:00 pm
Renacer en Jesús
¿Quién es este?6:30 pm
Descubra
Sera’s vencedor7:00 pm

W21BZ-D5
30.5
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
11:00 am
More Abundant Life
11:30 am
Musical Meditations
12:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
1:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
2:00 pm
Health for a Lifetime
2:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Local Programming In Search of the Truth
5:30 pm
Discovery Mountain
6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
6:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
7:00 pm

W21BZ-D6
30.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

W21BZ-D7
30.7
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
3:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
4:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
6:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
7:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
new The View
Day of Hot Topics11:00 am
new WAAY 31 Midday News
12:00 pm
new GMA3: What You Need To Know
Jon Ossoff; Kat Graham and Alexander Ludwig; Jamila Souffrant1:00 pm
new General Hospital
2:00 pm
new The Doctors
11-30-20203:00 pm
Jeopardy!
4:00 pm
Jeopardy!
02-27-20204:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 4
5:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:30 pm
new WAAY 31 News at 6
7:00 pm

ION
31.2
Chicago P.D.
Life Is Fluid11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Natural Born Storyteller12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Actual Physical Violence1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed3:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Never Know Who’s Who4:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Never Forget I Love You7:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
The Essence of Emeril
Paneed Meats11:00 am
Local Programming Emeril Live
Crawfish Season12:00 pm
Local Programming You Gotta Eat Here!
The Jammery; Shut Up and Eat; Cacao 701:30 pm
Sell This House!
Coral Gables, Florida–Pam Gonzalez & Daughter Marcela2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Coconut Grove, Florida–Lisa & Cesar Verde2:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Tween Management3:00 pm
Room Service
Sea to Sky3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Wiltshire6:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Basildon, Essex7:00 pm

WAAY4
31.4
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
11:00 am
Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Rick’s Holiday Checklist
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
3:00 pm
Merry & Bright Tonight
6:00 pm
Northern Nights(R) Mattress
7:00 pm

WYHB-CD
39.1
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Thin Crust: Destroying Vegas Mob12:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
The Last Dance12:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback1:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target3:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Deadly Heist4:00 pm
Court TV Live
5:00 pm

WYHB-CD2
39.2
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent11:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm

WYHB3
39.3
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:00 am
Good Times
Love Has a Spot on Its Lung11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Trackdown12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Royal Heist1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Devil’s Turf2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Days Past3:00 pm
Paradise
Dead Run4:00 pm
Paradise
All the Pretty Little Horses5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida Flips6:00 pm
Good Times
Crosstown Buses Run All Day, Doodah, Doodah6:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford7:00 pm

WYHB-CD4
39.4
Revelation Now
Revelation’S Coming Rapture11:00 am
From Sickness To Health
Stress12:30 pm
Ultimate Prescription
Movement Part 21:00 pm
The Heavens Declare
Saturn2:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Mark of the Beast2:30 pm
Body & Spirit
Spinal Wrap: How To Straighten Your Posture3:00 pm
Contending for the Faith
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
3ABN Trust Services4:00 pm
Local Programming The Creation Case
Botany5:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
Are We God’s Remnant Church?6:00 pm
Carter Report, The
Questions and Answers with John Carter7:00 pm

WDGA-LP
43
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.1
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
11:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
12:00 pm
Celebrity Kitchen
12:30 pm
Crook & Chase Classics
1:00 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
3:30 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
6:00 pm
Local News
7:00 pm

WDGA-CD
43.2
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm

WTCIH
45.1
 Tn Doe Teaching Tennessee
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Amazing Sled Run; Frost Fairy12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Knights of the Wobbly Table; Don’t Lead Me a Stray12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Oscar Uncanned1:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant1:30 pm
Local Programming Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day3:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Froggy of Denali / Molly Mabray and the Mystery Stones4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie4:30 pm
Odd Squad
Shapely University; Slow Day5:00 pm
Arthur
Francine Redecorates; Arthur the Loser5:30 pm
BBC World News
6:00 pm
Local Programming new PBS NewsHour
7:00 pm

WTCIC
45.2
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Double Oval Fantasy11:30 am
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California12:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details1:00 pm
Painting With Paulson
Mission Creek1:30 pm
A Craftsman’s Legacy
The Guitar Maker2:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Barnwood Entry Bench2:30 pm
Quilting Arts
Colorful Details3:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Spicy and Sour for Supper3:30 pm
Mike Colameco’s Real Food
4:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Den Sake Brewery ; Oakland, California4:30 pm
Wild Travels
Episode 25:00 pm
Travelscope
Tasmania, Australia5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals II6:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
6:30 pm
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
7:00 pm

WTCIK
45.3
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
The Lost Egg; Hold on Tight11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Bookbots 3: Fit Fights Fat; Grandpa Bernie Cleans Up11:30 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Space Junk; Scientific Scan12:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur the Wrecker; Arthur and the True Francine1:00 pm
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever1:30 pm
Cyberchase
A Tikiville Turkey Day2:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Hot Springs Eternal; Tooey’s Hero2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant3:30 pm
Sesame Street
Abby Poofs a Party4:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother4:30 pm
Curious George
The Man With the Monkey Hands; Whistlepig Wednesday5:00 pm
Curious George
Up, Up and Away; Skunked5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Capture the Fishmobile6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm

WGCLDT
46.1
new The Price Is Right
11:00 am
new CBS46 News at 12 Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
12:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
1:30 pm
new The Talk
Lisa Ling2:00 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori3:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 4pm
4:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS46 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
People
7:00 pm

COZI
46.2
The Six Million Dollar Man
Deadly Countdown11:00 am
Emergency
Prestidigitation12:00 pm
Emergency
It’s How You Play the Game1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
That’s Our Dad2:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Love at Second Sight3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Angry Heart4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Werewolf of Walnut Grove5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
6:00 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm

GRIT
46.3
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm

TLMD
47.1
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
El Mejor Empleado11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
new Yo soy Betty, la fea
1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
Acceso total Atlanta
5:00 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
5:30 pm
new Noticiero Telemundo Atlanta
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new El domo del dinero
7:00 pm

WAFFDT
48.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am
new Access Daily
12:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
1:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
3:00 pm
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Tiny Towns; Katherine Heigl; Russell Dickerson4:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
5:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
7:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Law & Order
Aria11:00 am
Law & Order
Asylum12:00 pm
Dying to Be Famous: The Ryan Singleton Mystery
Justice4ryan1:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
2:00 pm
movie Executive Decision
4:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Gambling7:00 pm

WAFFDT3
48.3
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli11:00 am
Hee Haw
Hank Williams Jr and Arlene Harden12:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Garden Party1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Elly Needs a Maw1:30 pm
F Troop
From Karate With Love2:00 pm
F Troop
The Sergeant and the Kid2:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys3:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin3:30 pm
Soundstage
Stevie Nicks4:00 pm
Hee Haw
George Jones, Tammy Wynette, Buddy Alan and Patsy Sledd5:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Carrie Underwood6:00 pm
Nashville Insider
6:30 pm
Opry
Trace Adkins, Matt Stell and Francesca Battistelli7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent11:00 am
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake11:30 am
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park12:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Who Needs You1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Sweet Lady1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea2:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House3:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled3:30 pm
According to Jim
Date Night4:00 pm
According to Jim
Birthday Boys4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Receipt5:00 pm
According to Jim
Old Friends5:30 pm
Home Improvement
For Whom the Belch Tolls6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Forever Jung6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Birthday7:00 pm

WAFF5
48.5
Local Programming The Virginian
The Exiles12:00 pm
Laramie
Man from Kansas2:00 pm
Laramie
Riders of the Night3:00 pm
Laramie
License to Kill4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Barefoot Bandit5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Hand that Shook the Hand5:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Casket 736:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
That Washburn Girl7:00 pm

WDNN
49
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net Headline News
12:30 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.1
The Roy Rogers Show
Johnny Rover11:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Hard Rock Trail11:30 am
new Local News
12:00 pm
News Net Headline News
12:30 pm
Country Music Today
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
3:00 pm
Local Programming Great American Bluegrass
4:00 pm
Music Mix USA
4:30 pm
Country Fix
5:00 pm
Country Music Today
5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mike, Kate and Julie6:00 pm
News Net Headline News
6:30 pm
new Local News
7:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.2
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Reality Rides
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
V8TV
4:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:00 pm
sports Pleasure Boater
5:30 pm
Classic Cars
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
sports King of the Road
7:00 pm

WDNN-CD
49.3
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WFLID
53.1
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!11:00 am
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives1:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
James Van Der Beek; Sharon Carpenter2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Baby Mamas Bring It3:00 pm
Maury
Throwback Thursday Maury Guest Updates!4:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
12-13-20185:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
5:30 pm
25 Words or Less
6:00 pm
25 Words or Less
11-30-20206:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm

MYNET
53.2
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Frat House Unrest; Battle Over Billiards11:00 am
Couples Court
Wanland v. Wanland11:30 am
sports High-School Football: TSSAA Blue Cross Bowl Div II-AA Championship
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Target Practice3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
White v. Flowers3:30 pm
sports High-School Football: TSSAA Blue Cross Bowl Div II-A Championship
4:00 pm
Dateline
At Close Range7:00 pm

MeTV
53.3
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm

WFLI
53.4
Hunter
The Last Kill11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Three Minus Two12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Behind Bars2:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight Song3:00 pm
CHiPs
The Volunteers4:00 pm
CHiPs
Family Crisis5:00 pm
CHiPs
Disaster Squad6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm

WZDXH
54.1
new The People’s Court
11:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
My Wife Cheated With 5 of My Close Relatives12:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Ruthless Rejections1:00 pm
Maury
Give Dad the Test…I Know He’s Cheating on Mom!2:00 pm
new Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
Deana Carter3:30 pm
new The Dr. Oz Show
Doomsday Cult Mom Caught On Tape: Did Lori4:00 pm
new Dr. Phil
Grandma Vs Mom Give Me Back My Daughter5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino6:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recombination Hypothesis7:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Judge Mathis
09-14-202011:00 am
The People’s Court
12:00 pm
Protection Court
He’s Going to Sink My Boat; Eviction vs. Injunction1:00 pm
Protection Court
He Do It Behind Closed Doors; I Wanna See My Kids1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Dateline
The Plot Thickens3:00 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Strokes of Goodwill4:30 pm
Friends
5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Modern Family
The One That Got Away6:00 pm
Friends
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Doodle7:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
In the Heat of the Night
Fairest of Them All11:00 am
The Waltons
The Love Story12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Bentley1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Deadliest Game2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Deadeye Kid3:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Indian3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Saul Bevins Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Sweet Smell5:00 pm
Adam-12
Trouble in the Bank5:30 pm
The Flintstones
The Big Move6:00 pm
Happy Days
Glove Story6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawkeye Get Your Gun7:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
It Takes a Killer
Partners in Evil11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
The Venomous Veterinarian11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Devil Next Door12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Clear Lake Murders12:30 pm
The FBI Files
No Remorse1:00 pm
American Greed
Hail to the Thief2:00 pm
American Greed
Religious Prey: Greater Ministries Int’l; It Takes a Thief3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Love Triangle; Free Mac Phipps6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Mistaken for Dead7:00 pm

THIS
61.1
Local Programming movie Poltergeist II: The Other Side
2:00 pm
movie Poltergeist III
4:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
6:00 pm

COMET
61.2
movie  My Mom’s a Werewolf
10:00 am
movie Retroactive
12:00 pm
movie Sci-Fighters
2:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Breaking Point4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Beholder5:00 pm
Sliders
Slide like an Egyptian6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Good Night, Dear Heart7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.