12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               

WUFTHD
5.1
Best of WUFT
12:30 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:30 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:30 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:30 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am

WCTVHD
6.1
Paid Program
12:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
See You Soon1:05 am
Today’s Homeowner
Backyard Paradise 20202:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:35 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:30 am
new Daybreak
5:00 am
new Good Morning Show
6:00 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20207:00 am

WCTV2HD
6.2
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am

ION
6.3
movie  County Fair, Texas
11:00 pm
TBA
1:00 am
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:00 am
The Dailey and Vincent Show
7:30 am
Coffee, Country & Cody
8:00 am

WJHGDT
7.1
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo12:30 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Kristi Yamaguchi1:00 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV2:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
4:00 am
new Early Today
5:00 am
News Channel 7 Today @ 4:30am
5:30 am
new News Channel 7 Today
6:00 am
new Today
09-21-20208:00 am

WJHG
7.2
movie  Scary Movie
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Jerry Springer
Trailer Park Hustle6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Judge Jerry
7:30 am
Maury
8:00 am

WECP
7.3
Paid Program
12:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
The Accident1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Business First with Angela Miles
7:00 am
new CBS Morning News
7:30 am
new CBS This Morning
09-21-20208:00 am

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
She’s Got Us12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Start Digging1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
CSI: Miami
Broken Home7:00 am
CSI: Miami
Triple Threat8:00 am

WNBW
9.1
Gainesville Health Connections
12:30 am
Alachua County Talks
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor
1:30 am
Ilene Silverman Show
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am
Gainesville Health Connections
4:00 am
Ilene Silverman Show
4:30 am
The Dr. Oz Show
5:00 am
Ilene Silverman Show
6:00 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am

CHARGE
9.2
 Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

COMET
9.3
movie  Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WNBW
9.4
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl12:30 am
It’s a Living
The Amy and Louie Show1:00 am
It’s a Living
Ginger and the Senator1:30 am
Alice
Alice’s Decision2:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy3:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man3:30 am
Barney Miller
Quo Vadis?4:00 am
Barney Miller
Hostage4:30 am
Growing Pains
Standardized Test5:00 am
Growing Pains
A Christmas Story5:30 am
The Partridge Family
Soul Club6:00 am
The Partridge Family
To Play or Not to Play6:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Ring-a-Ding-Ding7:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Five Brides for Joey7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Harry Returns Early8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Publicity Romance8:30 am

WFSU
11.1
Florida Crossroads
12:30 am
Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Love in Amsterdam1:00 am
Great Performances
Now Hear This 2: Haydn: King of Strings3:00 am
Art in the Twenty-First Century
London4:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
So Many Moons; Projects Pluto6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am

FLCH
11.2
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
8:00 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Florida Crossroads
7:00 am
Capitol Update
7:30 am
Local Programming

Create
11.3
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am

WFSUK
11.4
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged2:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?3:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
4:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 84:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?5:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers6:00 am
WordWorld
Snug as a Bug; Nightlight6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Awards Show Problem; the Wrong-Headed Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Chirp Sorts It Out (Sort of); Hear, Here7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Don’t Forget the Leaves8:00 am
Super WHY!
Around the World Adventure8:30 am

GPBHD
14.1
 Van der Valk on Masterpiece
Only in Amsterdam12:00 am
The Carol Burnett Show: Carol’s Favorites
Episode 22:00 am
Lucy Worsley’s Royal Myths & Secrets
Elizabeth I: The Warrior Queen3:00 am
Beyond the Canvas
Episode 24:00 am
Joshua Bell: At Home with Music
4:30 am
BBC World News
5:30 am
Mister Rogers’ Neighborhood
Making Mistakes6:00 am
Arthur
Grandpa Dave’s Memory Album; Buster’s Carpool Catastrophe6:30 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal7:00 am
Wild Kratts
Prairie Who?7:30 am
Hero Elementary
Toadal Confusion; Hero Hideaway8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie8:30 am

GPBC
14.2
America’s Test Kitchen
Ultimate Italian12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Modern Weeknight Meals1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
2:30 am
Somewhere South
What a Pickle3:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj4:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love5:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta5:30 am
Great Estates Scotland
Rosslyn6:00 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 17:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Westerly: Seaside Transformation8:00 am
Ask This Old House
Ceiling Light, Tool Storage8:30 am

GPBK
14.3
 Islands of Wonder
Madagascar12:00 am
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts1:00 am
Doc World
Siqueiros: Walls of Passion2:00 am
movie Ivy League Rumba
3:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore4:00 am
History With David Rubenstein
Robert a. Caro4:30 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:00 am
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
5:30 am
BBC World News
6:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Paula Kerger, PBS CEO6:30 am
Global 3000
7:00 am
Focus on Europe
7:30 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar8:00 am

WSFD
15.1
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth1:00 am
sports In This Corner
1:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Motorz
7:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
7:30 am
sports Raceline
8:00 am
Sport Compact TV
8:30 am

WSFD
18
movie  TBA
11:00 pm
The Red Booth
Red Booth1:00 am
sports In This Corner
1:30 am
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
2:00 am
Shop LC
3:00 am
Motorz
7:00 am
sports Steel Dreams
7:30 am
sports Raceline
8:00 am
Sport Compact TV
8:30 am

WDHNDT
18.1
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
new America This Morning
5:00 am
new America This Morning
5:30 am
new America This Morning
6:30 am
Wake Up Wiregrass
7:00 am
new Good Morning America
8:00 am

WDHNDT2
18.2
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am

WDHNDT3
18.3
According to Jim
Jami McFame12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A Holly Jolly Christmas1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew’s Old Lady1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace of Wrath2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Wade’s Partner2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Let’s Get Physical6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Days You’ll Always Remember7:30 am
Night Court
I’m Okay, You’re Catatonic/Schizophrenic8:00 am
Night Court
Chrizzi’s Honor8:30 am

WDHNDT4
18.4
The Office
Beach Games12:30 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran1:00 am
The Nanny
Danny’s Dead and Who’s Got the Will?1:30 am
The Nanny
Kissing Cousins2:00 am
The Nanny
The Fifth Wheel2:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy Goes Hawaiian3:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
4:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
The Scrubwoman6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
Everything Happens to Me6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Sicilian Encounter7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Trials and Tribulations8:00 am

WTLFD
24.1
movie  Scary Movie
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am

COMET
24.2
movie  Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

TBD
24.3
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Best of the Week
1:00 am
Best of the Week
1:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 am
Dust
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:00 am
FBE: Try Again
4:30 am
FBE: React
5:00 am
FBE: React
5:30 am
Cooking with Trust
6:07 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Brain & Memory Boost!
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

DABL
24.4
 Escape to the Country
South Devon12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Northumberland1:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Chili Dog2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Oozy Mushroom Risotto8:30 am

WTXLD
27.1
Judge Judy
Road Rage? Never Get Out of Your Car!; Impounded Car Custody Scramble!12:30 am
Castle
Heroes & Villains1:00 am
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby2:00 am
new World News Now
3:00 am
new America This Morning
4:30 am
ABC 27 News at 5am
5:00 am
new ABC 27 News at Sunrise
5:30 am
new ABC 27 News at Sunrise
6:00 am
new ABC 27 News at Sunrise
6:30 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am

BOUNCHD
27.2
movie  All About the Benjamins
11:00 pm
movie Escape Plan
1:00 am
The Game
Men in Crisis3:30 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
The Real
Tiffany Haddish; Tiffany Boone6:00 am
Judge Faith
Messy in Mexico; ASAP Trap7:00 am
Judge Faith
Best Friend Brawl7:30 am
Judge Faith
Money Hungry Sister8:00 am
Judge Faith
Bye Felicia8:30 am

GRIT
27.3
movie A Day of Fury
12:30 am
movie Wichita
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Mission to Marathon6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Law and the Gun6:30 am
Death Valley Days
Preacher with a Past7:00 am
Death Valley Days
Abel Duncan’s Dying Wish7:30 am
movie The Wild and the Innocent
8:00 am

WTXL4
27.4
 Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Double Life1:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
Where’s the Black Lady?6:00 am
American Greed
Hook, Line & Sucker; Maxfield Parrish Art Hiest7:00 am
American Greed
Badge of Dishonor8:00 am

WTXL-DT5
27.5
new Deep Undercover
Operation 4U Lounge: Crossroads of Illegal Activity12:30 am
new Murderous Affairs
Smoke and Mirrors1:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Blast From the Past1:30 am
new The FBI Files
Home Invaders2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Murdering Cowboy3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer4:00 am
new The FBI Files
John Gotti Convicted5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Model Killer6:00 am
new The FBI Files
Hired Gun7:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Hit King8:00 am
new Corrupt Crimes
The Yorkshire Ripper8:30 am

WBVJ
35.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am

WBVJ
35.2
movie  Scary Movie
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am

WBVJ
35.3
movie  Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WTWCD
40.1
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
12:30 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
S. Africa Cape Buffalo1:00 am
new TBA
1:30 am
The Carbonaro Effect
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Dr. Phil
4:00 am
new DailyMailTV
09-21-20205:00 am
new TBA
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
new Early Today
6:30 am
new Today
09-21-20207:00 am

ETWC
40.2
Modern Family
Best Men12:30 am
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day1:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
2:00 am
TMZ
3:00 am
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Copenhagen4:00 am
sports 3 Wide Life
4:30 am
The Doctors
5:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
new FOX49 Morning News
7:00 am
Divorce Court
8:00 am
Divorce Court
8:30 am

CHARGE
40.3
 Magnum, P.I.
Paradise Blues12:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
The Return of Luther Gillis1:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Let the Punishment Fit the Crime2:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Holmes Is Where the Heart Is3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WVUP
45
Life Today
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming
1:00 am
Quiet Brain
2:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
2:30 am
The Good Life with Bob & Jane
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am

WVUPD
45.1
Life Today
12:30 am
Gaither Homecoming
1:00 am
Quiet Brain
2:00 am
Christian Music Countdown
2:30 am
The Good Life with Bob & Jane
3:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
4:30 am
Bridges
5:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
5:30 am
Christian Fitness
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
The Basics With Beth
7:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
7:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
8:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
8:30 am

WVUPD
45.2
Shop From Home
12:30 am
movie Movie
1:00 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Shop From Home
4:00 am
Shop From Home
4:30 am
Answers in Genesis
5:00 am
Drive Through History
6:00 am
Christian Fitness
6:30 am
Truth in Love
7:00 am
God the Master Artist
7:30 am
Garden Style
8:00 am
Positively Paula
8:30 am

H&I
49.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Minefield12:00 am
The Dead Zone
The Hunting Party1:00 am
The Dead Zone
Heritage2:00 am
Mutant X
Lazarus Syndrome3:00 am
Mutant X
Interface4:00 am
Lancer
The Fix-it Man5:00 am
Maverick
Betrayal6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Tolliver Bender7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
A House Divided7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Protege8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Road to Wickenburg8:30 am

WTLHDT2
49.2
movie  Scary Movie
11:30 pm
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
new TBA
6:00 am
Judge Jerry
6:30 am
Maury
7:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Saw the Sex Tape, Why Are You Still Lying?8:00 am

COMET
49.3
movie  Rodan
12:00 am
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
2:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am

WFXUD
57.1
The Twilight Zone
The Fever12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
I Saw the Whole Thing1:00 am
The Fugitive
Dark Corner2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
Charity3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Tramp Steamer4:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Green Kill4:30 am
Highway Patrol
Deadly Diamonds5:00 am
Dragnet
Narco – Missing Hype5:30 am
Dragnet
Burglary – Helpful Woman6:00 am
I Love Lucy
The Fur Coat6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
Angel on the Island7:00 am
My Three Sons
Dublin’s Fair City Conclusion7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Newspaper8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Sweater8:30 am

WTBC
65
 Thomas Road Live
12:00 am
Grace to You
1:00 am
Intend Ministries
1:30 am
movie Movie
2:00 am
Change TV
4:00 am
Raw TV
4:30 am
Family Marketplace
5:00 am
Flea Market Mania
6:00 am
Ligonier Ministries
6:30 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
7:00 am
Rise Up
8:00 am
Faithful Workouts
8:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.