5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               

WEARH
3.1
new Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Channel 3 News
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
new Pooch Perfect
Glow Big or Glow Home7:00 pm
new black-ish
My Dinner with Andre Junior8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
You Dropped a Bomb On Me8:30 pm
new Big Sky
No Better Than Dogs9:00 pm
new Channel 3 News
10:00 pm
new Channel 3 News Extra
10:35 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:00 pm
new Nightline
04-21-202112:02 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:00 am

TBD
3.2
FailArmy Presents
5:00 pm
FailArmy Presents
5:30 pm
Wipeout
6:00 pm
Wipeout
7:00 pm
Wipeout
8:00 pm
Fear Factor
9:00 pm
Fear Factor
10:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Devin Super Tramp
1:00 am

CHARGE
3.3
CHiPs
Vigilante5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Prodigal Son6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Committee7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Did You See the Sunrise?10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Ki’is Don’t Lie11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked12:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul1:00 am

WKRGD
5.1
new WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
04-20-20215:30 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Sangre7:00 pm
new FBI
Brother’s Keeper8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Obstruction9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Crab Mentality6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Survivor7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
In Plain Sight9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Jackpot11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chaos Theory1:00 am

MeTV
5.3
The Flintstones
Little Bamm-Bamm5:00 pm
new Happy Days
Fonzie: Rock Entrepreneur5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Of Moose and Men6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Soldier of the Month6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie and His Merry Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney and the Cave Rescue7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Charlie, Homer and Natasha8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
An Evening of Generals9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Everybody Loves a Snowman9:30 pm
Local Programming Perry Mason
The Case of the Melancholy Marksman10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Four O’Clock11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crystal Trench12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Appointment at Eleven12:30 am
Mannix
Little Lost Girl1:00 am

WKRG
5.4
Deep Undercover
Operation Stolen Bonds: Duping Wise Guy Robbers5:00 pm
Murderous Affairs
Dose of Evil5:30 pm
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death6:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
The Poughkeepsie Predator6:30 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
7:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
10:00 pm
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
1:00 am

WJHGDT
7.1
new News Channel 7 at Five
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20215:30 pm
new News Channel 7 at Six
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
new Young Rock
A Lady Named Star Search7:00 pm
new Kenan
Teachers’ Strike7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
Catch9:01 pm
new News Channel 7 at Ten
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jane Fonda; Robin Thede10:35 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Hank Azaria; Brandi Carlile; Dulcé Sloan; Emmanuelle Caplette11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Local Programming

WJHG
7.2
Bob’s Burgers
The Helen Hunt5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Roamin’ Bob-iday5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Writes a Bestseller6:30 pm
The Flash
The One with The Nineties7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Lost Souls8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jimmy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Crowening10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Love Letters10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break11:30 pm
new The Steve Wilkos Show
They Said I Rape My 16-month-old Son12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am

WECP
7.3
new Extra
04-20-20215:00 pm
Local 18 News @ 5:30 PM
5:28 pm
CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
04-19-20215:55 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Sangre7:00 pm
new FBI
Brother’s Keeper8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Obstruction9:00 pm
new Channel 7 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new DailyMailTV
04-20-202112:37 am
new Access Hollywood
04-20-20211:05 am

ION
7.4
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Crab Mentality6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Survivor7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
In Plain Sight9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Jackpot11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chaos Theory1:00 am

WJHG5
7.5
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wimbledon6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Elgin Family8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s10:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Catch 22 Lobster Bar, Chicago Style Pizza, Topanga11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emeril’s Favorite New Orleans Dishes12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WALAH
10.1
new FOX 10 News at 5:00 PM
5:00 pm
new FOX 10 News at 5:30 PM
5:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
04-20-20216:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
new The Resident
Into the Unknown7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
The Killabustas8:01 pm
new FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
9:00 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
People Now
10:30 pm
black-ish
Law of Attraction11:00 pm
black-ish
Gap Year11:30 pm
Mom
Spaghetti Sauce and a Dumpster Fire12:00 am
Mom
Loathing and Tube Socks12:30 am
FOX 10 News at 9:00 PM
1:00 am

COZI
10.2
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing10:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case12:00 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:00 am

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
Love Is a Many Splintered Thing5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
Bye, Bye, Birdie6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Karate or Not, Here I Come7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Shooting Three to Make Tutu7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Splitsville8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stamp Tramp8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Twelve Horny Women9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Lobster Crawl9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Over-Correction10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Final Page, Part One10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Kitty’s Birthday (That’s Today?!)11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso11:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No12:00 am
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps12:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Main Event1:00 am

WALADT4
10.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Searching For Cole; Security Guard Serial Killer?5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Memories6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Killer’s ‘Cattle’log6:30 pm
The First 48
In Harm’s Way; Jealous Rage7:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness8:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Criminal Enterprise10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother Vanishes; Who Killed Melissa Sowders?11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What The Dogs Saw; Beautiful Burglar12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

WALADT5
10.5
Circle Sessions
Lindsay Ell5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Puppy Love Triangle5:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip6:00 pm
new The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys7:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams7:30 pm
new Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey + Rory Inspired8:00 pm
Authentic America
Gallatin,TN9:00 pm
new The Southern Weekend
Anything Goes9:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Oak Ridge Boys10:00 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith to Live Out Our Dreams10:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
Joey + Rory Inspired11:00 pm
Authentic America
Gallatin,TN12:00 am
The Southern Weekend
Anything Goes12:30 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Alaska Road Trip1:00 am

WALA6
10.6
 WALA MCPSS programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP
12.1
Chasing Monsters
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP2
12.2
Chasing Monsters
5:00 pm
Daily Flash
6:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
7:00 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
10:30 pm
Heartland Poker Tour
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP3
12.3
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Word Network Programming
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Jim Whittington
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
David E. Taylor
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Charles Blake
10:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:30 pm
Walt Smith
11:00 pm
Life Today
11:30 pm
Zion Moments With Lita Reeves
12:00 am
James Broadnax
12:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
1:00 am

WBQP4
12.4
Peter Popoff Ministries
5:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
5:30 pm
Guillermo Maldonado
6:00 pm
The Word Network Programming
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm
Jim Whittington
7:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
8:00 pm
David E. Taylor
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Life Today
9:30 pm
Bishop Charles Blake
10:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christians and Jews
10:30 pm
Walt Smith
11:00 pm
Life Today
11:30 pm
Zion Moments With Lita Reeves
12:00 am
James Broadnax
12:30 am
Peter Popoff Ministries
1:00 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOXH
13.1
new WLOX News—5PM
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
04-20-20215:30 pm
new WLOX News—6PM
6:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
California Coast6:30 pm
new Pooch Perfect
Glow Big or Glow Home7:00 pm
new black-ish
My Dinner with Andre Junior8:00 pm
new mixed-ish
You Dropped a Bomb On Me8:30 pm
new Big Sky
No Better Than Dogs9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
04-21-202111:37 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-202112:07 am
new DailyMailTV
04-20-202112:37 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:07 am

WLOXC
13.2
new WLOX News—5PM
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Jeopardy!
04-20-20216:00 pm
new WLOX News @ 6:30PM
6:30 pm
new NCIS
Sangre7:00 pm
new FBI
Brother’s Keeper8:00 pm
new FBI: Most Wanted
Obstruction9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
new Extra
04-20-202112:37 am
new Daily Blast Live
An emotional story about a former beauty queen who was abandoned in an airport1:07 am

BOUNC
13.3
movie  Tyler Perry’s A Madea Christmas
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Math6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea Goes to Jail
7:00 pm
movie Coming to America
9:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Daddy’s Little Girls
11:30 pm

TRUCRIME
13.4
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 35:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
new Meet Marry Murder
Tarin8:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder in the Kentucky Hills9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route10:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive11:00 pm
City Confidential
Hilo12:00 am
City Confidential
Littlerock1:00 am

WLOXDT5SD
13.5
NCIS: New Orleans
Conspiracy Theories5:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Crab Mentality6:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Survivor7:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Reckoning8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
In Plain Sight9:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
A House Divided10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Jackpot11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Trust Me12:00 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Chaos Theory1:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20215:30 pm
new Local 15 News at 6
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
04-20-20216:30 pm
new Young Rock
A Lady Named Star Search7:00 pm
new Kenan
Teachers’ Strike7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
Catch9:01 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jane Fonda; Robin Thede10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Hank Azaria; Brandi Carlile; Dulcé Sloan; Emmanuelle Caplette11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
04-20-20211:06 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am

WPMI
15.3
new Inside Baseball
5:00 pm
sports Total Combat
5:30 pm
Total Combat Presents ONE Championship
6:00 pm
Total Combat Presents ONE Championship
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 22: Part 1 from Oxon Hill, Md.
8:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 22: Part 2 from Oxon Hill, Md.
9:00 pm
sports UFC 261: Preview
10:00 pm
sports Total Combat
11:00 pm
sports Inside Baseball
11:30 pm
sports Boundless
Thailand: Men of Iron12:00 am
sports Boundless
Austria – Salzkammergut Trophy1:00 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Guillermo Maldonado
5:00 pm
The Opendoor Experience
5:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
The Winning Walk
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am

W19CO-D
19.1
Rarities: Fine Jewelry With Carol Brodie
5:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
6:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
7:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
8:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
9:00 pm
Jewelry Vault
10:00 pm
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
11:00 pm
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
12:00 am
For Mom & Me – Finishing Touch Flawless
1:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
5:00 pm
Local Programming Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Living Proof with Beth Moore
8:30 pm
Best of Better Together
9:00 pm
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am

WMPV2
21.2
Winning Walk
5:00 pm
180 With Dr.Mark Strong
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Michael Todd
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:30 pm
Art of Leadership with Brain Houston
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
10:00 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:30 pm
Colour Conference: Green Room
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Local Programming Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Rocka-bye Island
5:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
5:30 pm
Sea Kids
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
04-22-20198:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am

WMPVE
21.4
Local Programming Dios de milagros
5:30 pm
La voz de victoria del creyente
6:00 pm
Casa de Dios
6:30 pm
Otoniel Font
7:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
7:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
8:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
9:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
9:30 pm
Show de la fe
10:00 pm
Casa de Dios
10:30 pm
Todo es posible
11:00 pm
Jesus Worship Center
11:30 pm
Dios TV
12:00 am
Vida de fe
12:30 am
Justo a tiempo
1:00 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  One Night with the King
4:30 pm
movie The Simple Life of Noah Dearborn
7:00 pm
movie The Simple Life of Noah Dearborn
9:00 pm
movie Old Fashioned
11:00 pm
movie What If…
1:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Travel Skills: Part III5:00 pm
Capitol Update
5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20216:00 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past7:00 pm
Philly D.A.
Episode 18:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Guests: (Gospel Show) T.G. Brown and Suzi Ragsdale10:00 pm
Sun Studio Sessions
Amy LaVere10:30 pm
new Amanpour and Company
04-20-202111:00 pm
Philly D.A.
Episode 112:00 am

WSREW
23.2
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Jim Crow of the North
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
Sisters Rising7:00 pm
movie Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20219:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Sisters Rising11:00 pm
movie Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
Jim Crow of the North
1:00 am

WSRE3
23.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I5:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2025:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers7:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2027:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural8:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
To the Top10:00 pm
Local Programming How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20211:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California12:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural1:00 am

WSREK
23.4
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 27:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 19:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am

WXXV
25.1
WXXV News 25 @ 5pm
5:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Roommate Transmogrification6:30 pm
new The Resident
Into the Unknown7:00 pm
new Prodigal Son
The Killabustas8:01 pm
new WXXV News 25 @ 9:00PM
9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Lines10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets11:00 pm
Dateline
Deadly Deceit12:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Panic Room1:00 am

WXXV
25.2
Judge Judy
Down-and-Out Divorcees; Eviction Relief Is Not for Squatters5:00 pm
News 25 @ 5.30 pm
5:30 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-20-20216:00 pm
Local Programming new Young Rock
A Lady Named Star Search7:00 pm
new Kenan
Teachers’ Strike7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new New Amsterdam
Catch9:01 pm
News 25 @ 10 pm
10:00 pm
new The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Jane Fonda; Robin Thede10:34 pm
new Late Night With Seth Meyers
Hank Azaria; Brandi Carlile; Dulcé Sloan; Emmanuelle Caplette11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
04-20-20211:06 am

WXXV
25.3
Bob’s Burgers
The Helen Hunt5:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Roamin’ Bob-iday5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Story on Page One6:00 pm
Family Guy
Brian Writes a Bestseller6:30 pm
The Flash
The One with The Nineties7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Lost Souls8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jimmy9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Crowening10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Love Letters10:30 pm
Local Programming The Goldbergs
MTV Spring Break11:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports: The Short List
1:00 am

WEDS-LD
29.1
new Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
5:30 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
7:01 pm
new Al Extremo
8:01 pm
Difícil de creer
9:01 pm
new Hechos Meridiano
10:03 pm
Mentes retorcidas
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm
new Al Extremo
12:00 am
Venga la alegría
1:00 am

WEDS-LD5
29.5
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm
Infomercials
8:30 pm
Infomercials
9:00 pm
Infomercials
9:30 pm
Infomercials
10:00 pm
Infomercials
10:30 pm
Infomercials
11:00 pm
Infomercials
11:30 pm
Infomercials
12:00 am
Infomercials
12:30 am
Infomercials
1:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Rick Renner
5:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
5:30 pm
Gospel Country with Ronnie Joyce
6:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Voice of Hope
7:30 pm
Man360
8:00 pm
Revive
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
You and Me
11:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am
Local Programming

WHBR
33.3
Chasing Am. Legends
5:00 pm
Christian Fitness
5:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
6:00 pm
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
6:30 pm
movie Movie 2
7:00 pm
Created for the Impossible
9:00 pm
Lucy
9:30 pm
Local Programming Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
11:00 pm
You & Me LIVE
11:30 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Mike & Molly
Immaculate Deception5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Windy City5:30 pm
Modern Family
Moon Landing6:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine6:30 pm
Chicago P.D.
Lines7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Buried Secrets8:00 pm
new Channel 3 News at 9 on WFGX
9:00 pm
new DailyMailTV
04-20-20219:30 pm
Maury
DNA Will Prove My Teen Son Is Not Your Baby’s Father!10:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Need to Know If She’s My Granddaughter11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappearing Bed12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Silent Partner12:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Birds and the Bees1:00 am

getTV
35.2
Mickey Spillane’s Mike Hammer
A Bullet for Benny5:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
Foxy Lady6:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
I Will Be Remembered7:00 pm
Local Programming Hart to Hart
On a Bed of Harts9:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Grand Opening10:00 pm
All in the Family
Mike and Gloria Meet10:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Bitter Pill11:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Road Back11:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Ebenezer Sanford12:00 am
Sanford and Son
Can You Chop This?12:30 am
Sanford and Son
The Greatest Show in Watts1:00 am

COMET
35.3
Stargate SG-1
Arthur’s Mantle5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Revenge of the Evil Leaper7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Goodbye, Norma Jean8:00 pm
The X-Files
Sleepless9:00 pm
The X-Files
Duane Barry10:00 pm
The X-Files
Ascension11:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Son Also Rises12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am

APTHD
42.1
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Reindeer Games: Along Came a Spider5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Hotel Problem; Another Hotel Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20216:00 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past7:00 pm
new Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 28:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
Tim & Myles Thompson 201610:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2021
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Polybutylene, Squeaky Door11:30 pm
When My Time Comes
12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Vintage Las Vegas 2021 Hour 21:00 am

APTK
42.2
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 27:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team7:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan8:00 pm
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 19:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Nature Cat
Earth Day Today; Earth Day Every Day12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I5:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2025:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers7:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2027:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural8:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
To the Top10:00 pm
Local Programming How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20211:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California12:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural1:00 am

APTW
42.4
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Jim Crow of the North
6:00 pm
new America ReFramed
Sisters Rising7:00 pm
movie Rebels With a Cause
8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20219:00 pm
new DW The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Sisters Rising11:00 pm
movie Rebels With a Cause
12:00 am
Jim Crow of the North
1:00 am

WJTCDT
44.1
Judge Judy
Officer Byrd Settles Case!; Dancing Beer Bottle to the Face!5:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mobile Home Towing Nightmare; Bed Bug Head Board!5:30 pm
Gulf Coast Today
6:00 pm
new Extra
04-20-20216:30 pm
NBC15 News at 7
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
new 25 Words or Less
04-20-20218:00 pm
25 Words or Less
8:30 pm
Family Feud
9:00 pm
new Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20219:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Helen Potts10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck10:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Can You Eat Human Flesh With Wooden Teeth?11:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Woo-Hoo, a Hernia Exam!11:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Crowening12:00 am
Schitt’s Creek
Love Letters12:30 am
Family Guy
The Story on Page One1:00 am

GRIT
44.2
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly’s Clover Girls5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
9:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
10:30 pm
movie Catlow
12:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Wimbledon6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Stratford, CT7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Bridgeport, CT7:30 pm
Nanny 911
Elgin Family8:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Le Bistro9:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Anna Vincenzo’s10:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Charlene’s Bayside Restaurant, Tide and Boar Cafe, Prince Albert’s Diner11:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Catch 22 Lobster Bar, Chicago Style Pizza, Topanga11:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans12:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Emeril’s Favorite New Orleans Dishes12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WCTU
46.1
2020 Words of Life
5:00 pm
The Providence in the Creation of the Heavens and the Earth
6:00 pm
The Lamplight
6:30 pm
Praise & Worship
7:10 pm
Daniel Prayer Meeting
8:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
10:00 pm
Seven Churches
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
1:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
From Sickness To Health
High Blood Pressure5:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
Healing from a Broken Home5:30 pm
Mission 360
What Is a Missionary6:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!6:30 pm
The Hour of His Judgment
2020 Concert7:00 pm
3ABN Today
School for the Blind In India8:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
National Apostasy Followed By National Ruin Part 29:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
The Woman of Light10:00 pm
The Creator Revealed
Believing the Bible and Believing Science10:30 pm
3ABN Today
School for the Blind In India11:00 pm
Local Programming Exalting His Word
Rhema Affirmations12:30 am
Adventures in Missions
Bihar Health Rally/Communion1:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
Jane’s Beauty Secrets
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
7:00 pm
NuFACE Anti-Aging Innovations
8:00 pm
Beauty Night With Sandra & Alberti
9:00 pm
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
11:00 pm
Women With Control(R) – feat. Attitudes by Renee(R)
12:00 am
Bishop + Young – Fashion
1:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

TCTHD
48.1
movie Mandie and the Cherokee Treasure
5:00 pm
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
The Restoration Road With Mitch Kruse
8:00 pm
Life Today With James & Betty Robison
8:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
9:00 pm
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:00 pm
movie ASK THE PASTOR
10:30 pm
Ancient Jewish Wisdom
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Julie & Friends
12:30 am
Dr. Joe Christiano
1:00 am
Local Programming

WPAN
53.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am
Local Programming

COZI
53.2
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:00 pm
Frasier
A Crane’s Critique7:30 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD8:30 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:00 pm
Roseanne
Construction Junction9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Family Plumbing10:00 pm
The Nanny
Deep Throat10:30 pm
The Nanny
Schlepped Away11:00 pm
The Nanny
Stop the Wedding, I Want to Get Off11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Head Case12:00 am
Will & Grace
Between a Rock and Harlin’s Place12:30 am
Will & Grace
Boo! Humbug1:00 am

WFNADT
55.1
new The Drew Barrymore Show
04-20-20215:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Jimmy6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Brain Bowl Incubation6:30 pm
The Flash
The One with The Nineties7:00 pm
new Supergirl
Lost Souls8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Dreading Vows9:30 pm
Friends
10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Subway10:30 pm
The First 48
Better Days; Wildflower11:00 pm
Dish Nation
Episode 16612:00 am
new TMZ
04-20-202112:30 am
new Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-20-20211:00 am

WFNA2
55.2
movie  Tyler Perry’s A Madea Christmas
3:30 pm
Everybody Hates Chris
Everybody Hates Math6:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
J-O-R-D-A-N Spells Funny6:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea Goes to Jail
7:00 pm
movie Coming to America
9:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Daddy’s Little Girls
11:30 pm

TRUCRIME
55.3
Deadly Motives
Model Killers Episode 35:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something6:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind7:00 pm
new Meet Marry Murder
Tarin8:00 pm
Killer Cases
Murder in the Kentucky Hills9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route10:00 pm
Killer Kids
No Apparent Motive11:00 pm
City Confidential
Hilo12:00 am
City Confidential
Littlerock1:00 am

GRIT
55.4
Tales of Wells Fargo
Kelly’s Clover Girls5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Newspaper6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Special Delivery6:30 pm
movie Buchanan Rides Alone
7:00 pm
movie Ride Lonesome
9:00 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
10:30 pm
movie Catlow
12:30 am

WFSG
56.1
new PBS NewsHour
04-20-20215:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
England’s Bath and York6:30 pm
new Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Anchored to the Past7:00 pm
new Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 28:00 pm
Capitol Update
10:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
10:30 pm
Amanpour and Company
04-20-202111:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
04-20-202112:00 am
Philly D.A.
Episode 1 & 21:00 am

FLCH
56.2
Florida Crossroads
5:00 pm
Capitol Update
5:30 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:00 pm
Capitol Update
6:30 pm
Local Programming

Create
56.3
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I5:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2025:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table6:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers7:00 pm
How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 2027:30 pm
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural8:00 pm
Start Up
Grassroots Ranch8:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
European Festivals I9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Nicaragua: Culturally Rich and Naturally Beautiful9:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
To the Top10:00 pm
Local Programming How to Cook Well With Rory O’Connell
Episode 20211:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Vegetable Makeovers11:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Farm to Table12:00 am
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California12:30 am
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
All Natural1:00 am

WFSGK
56.4
Curious George
Honey of a Monkey; Curious George’s Egg Hunt5:00 pm
Curious George
Color Me Monkey; Special Delivery Monkey5:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew6:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Huge Orange Problem6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens7:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths7:30 pm
Hero Elementary
AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 1 / AJ’s Extra Superpower, Part 28:00 pm
Odd Squad
Oswald in the Machine; The B-Team8:30 pm
Arthur
Francine’s Split Decision; Muffy Goes Metropolitan9:00 pm
WordGirl
Sparkling Clean; The Smile Collector9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 110:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Sap Season; Book of Mammoths10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Invasion of the Flutterbugs; Ballet of the Bells11:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout11:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Back to Nature12:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Finds Something to Do; Daniel’s Royal Good Time12:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka1:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
11:30 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.