8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               

WEARH
3.1
 Press Your Luck
I’m Not Crying, You’re Crying8:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson; Ellie Kemper; Tyler Hoechlin; Sherri Shepherd; Horatio Sanz; Jillian Bell9:00 pm
new Channel 3 News–10PM SUN
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
10:36 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:06 pm
sports In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Jack Nicklaus, Part 211:36 pm
Castle
The Lives of Others12:06 am
Paid Program
1:06 am
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
1:30 am
Slim Cycle
2:00 am
new World News Now
2:36 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
new 3 in the Morning – 4:30AM
4:30 am

TBD
3.2
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am

CHARGE
3.3
 Knight Rider
Diamonds Aren’t a Girl’s Best Friend8:00 pm
Knight Rider
White-Line Warriors9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Race for Life11:00 pm
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns12:00 am
Knight Rider
Goliath Returns1:00 am
Knight Rider
A Good Knight’s Work2:00 am
Crepe Erase
3:00 am
New Larry King Update: Credit Crisis?
3:30 am
Larry King’s Investigative Prostate Health Report – Secrets To Prostate Hea…
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WKRGD
5.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Concours d’elegance8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Relentless9:00 pm
new WKRG News 5 at 10:00
10:00 pm
sports WKRG Sports Overtime
10:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether11:05 pm
Worlds Funniest Weather
11:35 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Eclectic Murders12:05 am
F2: Forensic Factor
To Catch a Serial Killer1:05 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:05 am
new CBS Weekend News
4:00 am
new WKRG News at 4:30am
4:30 am
Local Programming

WKRGW
5.2
 Criminal Minds
52 Pickup8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Normal10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Soul Mates11:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Legacy12:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Neighborhood Watch1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
The Key To Healthy Living
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am

MeTV
5.3
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rick Lisnek8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Dino Goes Hollyrock9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Head of the House9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Coast to Coast Big Mouth10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
That’s My Boy?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Death Ship11:00 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Run for Doom12:00 am
The Fugitive
Never Stop Running1:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Traitor2:00 am
Peter Gunn
The Long Long Ride3:00 am
Peter Gunn
Deadly Proposition3:30 am
Highway Patrol
Stolen Plane Copter4:00 am
Dragnet
Personnel – The Shooting4:30 am

WKRG
5.4
new  Oj25
Recuse Me8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Payclip: Bribery in the Big Easy9:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Paradise Lost10:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best10:30 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Casablanca:Tracing The Cali Cartel’s Cash11:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Iceman: Taking Down the Mafia’s Hitman11:30 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Aim to Maim12:00 am
new Murderous Affairs
Deadly Games12:30 am
new The FBI Files
The Initiation1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dark Woods2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Domestic Terror3:00 am
new The FBI Files
Fatal Friendship4:00 am

WJHGDT
7.1
 America’s Got Talent
Auditions 68:00 pm
new News Channel 7 at Ten
10:00 pm
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
06-29-202010:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 pm
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz11:30 pm
Castle
Punked12:00 am
sports Outdoor America
1:00 am
sports Outdoor America
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
News Channel 7 Today @ 4:30am
4:30 am

WJHG
7.2
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Adam Spielberg9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Scrunchie Rule10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:30 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:30 pm
Made in Hollywood
Hollywood At Home: My Spy, I’ll Be Gone in the Dark, Burden12:30 am
Made in Hollywood Now
Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga + What’s Hot NOW On Any Screen1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am

WECP
7.3
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Concours d’elegance8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Relentless9:00 pm
Castle
Under the Gun10:00 pm
Leverage
The Homecoming Job11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
From Murdoch to Eternity12:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
4:00 am

ION
7.4
 Chicago P.D.
Debts of the Past8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Climbing Into Bed9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Kasual With a K10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
If We Were Normal11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don’t Bury This Case12:00 am
The Listener
Inner Circle1:00 am
Grow Hair Fast!
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Relief from inflammation
4:00 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
4:30 am

WALA
10
Family Guy
Better Off Meg8:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap11:00 pm
The Southern Living
11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Hour 212:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 11:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am

WALAH
10.1
Family Guy
Better Off Meg8:30 pm
new FOX 10 News @ 9pm
9:00 pm
black-ish
Bow Knows10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
As Fast as She Can10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap11:00 pm
The Southern Living
11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Hour 212:00 am
American Ninja Warrior
Denver Finals Hour 11:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
new Celebrity Page
4:00 am
new Fox 10 News @ 4:30AM
4:30 am

COZI
10.2
Roseanne
The Blaming of the Shrew8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Birds and Frozen Bees9:00 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes9:30 pm
The Office
Initiation10:00 pm
The Office
Diwali10:30 pm
The Office
Branch Closing11:00 pm
The Office
The Merger11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am

LAFF
10.3
Home Improvement
Jill’s Surprise Party8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Advise and Repent9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake9:30 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates the Reverend10:00 pm
According to Jim
The Best Man10:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings11:00 pm
According to Jim
When You Wish to Be a Star11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Simply Grace12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Agony, the Ecstasy and Bill Mazeroski12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
When You Wish Upon a Star1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine’s Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WALADT4
10.4
 The First 48
In Harm’s Way; Jealous Rage8:00 pm
The First 48
The Stranger; Prince of Darkness9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Babysitters?; 911 Call Center12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Acid Attack Survivor Speaks; Monster Dad Update1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Westmore Beauty
4:30 am

WALADT5
10.5
 Opry
Brad Pasiley and Keb’ Mo8:00 pm
movie Tennessee Whiskey: The Dean Dillon Story
9:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty11:00 pm
Soundstage
John Fogerty12:00 am
Opry
Brad Pasiley and Keb’ Mo1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
A Bra So Supporting & Flattering, Yet So Comfortable
4:30 am

WALA6
10.6
 WALA MCPSS programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP
12.1
movie  The Presidio
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WBQP2
12.2
movie  The Presidio
8:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
10:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
11:00 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am

WBQP3
12.3
PASTOR JASON ALVEREZ
8:30 pm
Bobby Hogan Ministries
9:00 pm
Time for Hope
9:30 pm
Orrin & Medina Pullings
10:00 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Lambert Gates
11:30 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
12:00 am
Life Today
12:30 am
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Gerald Jones
2:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
Tony McCreary
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am

WBQP4
12.4
PASTOR JASON ALVEREZ
8:30 pm
Bobby Hogan Ministries
9:00 pm
Time for Hope
9:30 pm
Orrin & Medina Pullings
10:00 pm
Dr. Jamal H Bryant
10:30 pm
Woody Martin
11:00 pm
Lambert Gates
11:30 pm
Peter Popoff Ministries
12:00 am
Life Today
12:30 am
Horace Sheffield
1:00 am
Word Special
1:30 am
Gerald Jones
2:00 am
Sid Roth- Its Supernatural
2:30 am
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
3:00 am
Tony McCreary
3:30 am
Joyce Meyer, Enjoy Everyday Life
4:00 am
Inspiration Ministries
4:30 am

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WLOX
13
 Press Your Luck
I’m Not Crying, You’re Crying8:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson; Ellie Kemper; Tyler Hoechlin; Sherri Shepherd; Horatio Sanz; Jillian Bell9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice11:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job12:00 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am

WLOXH
13.1
 Press Your Luck
I’m Not Crying, You’re Crying8:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson; Ellie Kemper; Tyler Hoechlin; Sherri Shepherd; Horatio Sanz; Jillian Bell9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice11:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job12:00 am
WLOX News—10PM
1:00 am
new World News Now
2:00 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Good Morning Mississippi
4:30 am

WLOXC
13.2
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Concours d’elegance8:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Relentless9:00 pm
new WLOX News—10PM
10:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:00 pm
The World’s Funniest Weather
11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Sound and Fury12:00 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:00 am

BOUNC
13.3
new  Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Don’t Go; Revelations8:00 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life2:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons4:00 am

WLOXDT4
13.4
new  A KILLER’S MISTAKE
Chaz Higgs8:00 pm
new A Killer’s Mistake
Paul Novak9:00 pm
new A Killer’s Mistake
Iain Lawrence10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter1:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
 America’s Got Talent
Auditions 68:00 pm
Local 15 News at Ten
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
Ready, Set, Renovate
11:00 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Down the Rabbit Hole11:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Mitya12:30 am
sports The Line
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Judge Judy
Judge Judy Calls a Bluff!; Mercedes in the Middle3:00 am
Judge Judy
Adult Assaults Disrespectful Tweener?!3:30 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new Early Today
4:30 am

WPMIDT2
15.2
 WeatherNation Evening Edition
8:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
9:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
10:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
11:00 pm
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
12:00 am
WeatherNation Late Evening Edition
1:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
2:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
3:00 am
WeatherNation Early Outlook
4:00 am

WPMI
15.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 29:00 pm
sports UFA: SFT 18 Part 1
SFT 18 Part 110:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 211:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
3:00 am
Earth Wind and Fire, O’Jays, Commodores
3:30 am
Cooking with Trust
4:00 am
Cop Cam
4:30 am

DAYSTAR
18.1
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Reflections
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am

W19CO-D
19.1
 Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
8:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
9:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
11:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
12:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
1:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
2:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
3:00 am
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
4:00 am

WMPVD
21.1
 Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm
Independence day with Mike Huckabee & the Oakridge Boys
10:00 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:30 am
Praise with Mike Rowe
1:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Michael W. Smith “Waymaker”
3:00 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am

WMPV2
21.2
 David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Online
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Andre
12:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:00 am
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
2:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
HIllsong Conference Live
4:00 am

WMPVJ
21.3
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ’s Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie’s Shack
4:30 am

WMPVE
21.4
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
El centro en casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Vivencias
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz ’17
2:30 am
Leon Fontaine
4:30 am

WMPVS
21.5
movie  Patriot Games
7:00 pm
movie Patriot Games
9:30 pm
movie The Rose of Sharon
12:00 am
movie The Touch
2:00 am
movie The Path of the Wind
4:00 am

WSREHD
23.1
 Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 110:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 211:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
Episode 312:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am

WSREW
23.2
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 pm
new Doc World
A Growing Thing9:00 pm
Signing Black in America
10:00 pm
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am

WSRE3
23.3
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
An Ice Cream Show
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Erik Weihenmayer, Athlete10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am

WSREK
23.4
 Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WXXV
25.1
Family Guy
Better Off Meg8:30 pm
new WXXV News 25 Sunday @ 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: The Musical11:00 pm
The Simpsons
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Relationship Diremption12:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Leap1:00 am
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction1:30 am
sports Mantracker
07-15-20192:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WXXV
25.2
 America’s Got Talent
Auditions 68:00 pm
new News 25 Sunday
10:00 pm
sports Whacked Out Sports
11-21-201910:30 pm
Major Crimes
Flight Risk11:00 pm
Major Crimes
Skin Deep12:00 am
Modern Family
Clean Out Your Junk Drawer1:00 am
Modern Family
Playdates1:30 am
Family Feud
11-13-20192:00 am
new Early Today
2:30 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
Meet the Press
3:30 am
new Early Today
4:30 am

WXXV
25.3
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle9:30 pm
The Listener
The Magician10:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Immortals
11:30 pm
sports SSN Sports Shortlist
12:00 am
sports SSN Sports Pure Outdoor
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Trouble Hearing?
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The Secret to Keeping your Mind and Body Strong at Home!
4:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
4:30 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
Roy Fields
9:00 pm
Coming Alive
9:30 pm
Christian Music Countdown
10:00 pm
The Great Awakening
10:30 pm
All Over the World
11:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Quiet Brain
1:00 am
One on One
1:30 am
The Good Life
2:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
3:00 am
Dr. Ward Bond Show
3:30 am
Bridges
4:00 am
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
4:30 am

WHBRDT2
33.2
Tiempos de alabar
8:30 pm
Voces y guitarras
9:00 pm
Worship Extreme
9:30 pm
Atrévete a Creer
10:00 pm
Triunfadores en Cristo
10:30 pm
Praise Music Videos
11:00 pm
Hablando de salud
12:00 am
Impactando las Naciones
1:00 am
En contacto
2:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
2:30 am
Conciertos
3:00 am
Impacto de milagros
4:00 am
Amor que Vale
4:30 am

WHBR
33.3
 Carman: Red, White, and Blue Spectacular
7:00 pm
movie Bonanza
9:00 pm
Designing Spaces
11:00 pm
Shop From Home
11:30 pm
movie Movie
12:00 am
Shop From Home
2:00 am
Shop From Home
2:30 am
Shop From Home
3:00 am
Shop From Home
3:30 am
Answers in Genesis
4:00 am

WFGXD
35.1
 Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: The Musical8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Relax the Back10:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Prehistoric Fossil Breeding10:30 pm
Street Magic
11:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
11:30 pm
Jewelry Television
12:00 am

getTV
35.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Storm Warning8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Crimes Against Obesity11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Stepford Peg11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Bud on the Side12:00 am
Married…With Children
Grime and Punishment12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Playmates1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Auction Heroes1:30 am
‘Til Death
Vintage Eddie2:00 am
‘Til Death
Bedtime Stories2:30 am
‘Til Death
No More Mr. Vice Guy3:00 am
‘Til Death
Mixed Doubles3:30 am
All in the Family
The Boarder Patrol4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie’s Chair4:30 am

COMET
35.3
 Quantum Leap
One Strobe Over the Line8:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Boogieman9:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Miss Deep South10:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Black on White on Fire11:00 pm
Quantum Leap
The Great Spontini12:00 am
Quantum Leap
Rebel Without a Clue1:00 am
Quantum Leap
A Little Miracle2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

APTHD
42.1
new  Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Faith10:00 pm
Reel South
Attache11:00 pm
Modus
Season 2, Episode 712:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am

APTK
42.2
 Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home10:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant10:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?11:00 pm
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares11:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff12:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal12:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners1:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure2:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
3:00 am
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday4:00 am

APTCREAT
42.3
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
An Ice Cream Show
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Erik Weihenmayer, Athlete10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am

APTW
42.4
 College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”8:00 pm
new Doc World
A Growing Thing9:00 pm
Signing Black in America
10:00 pm
Positive All The Way
10:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Friendship11:00 pm
College Behind Bars
Part Four: “Home is a work in progress.”12:00 am
Doc World
A Growing Thing1:00 am
Signing Black in America
2:00 am
Positive All The Way
2:30 am
The Good Road
Alabama Village, Alabama: Light of the Village3:00 am
The Good Road
Zanzibar Archipelago, Tanzania: Islands of Isolation3:30 am
Skindigenous
Tunisia4:00 am
Poetry in America
The Fish; Marianne Moore4:30 am

WJTCDT
44.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
Poetic Justice8:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor
9:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:00 pm
Ready, Set, Renovate
10:30 pm
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
11:00 pm
Persinger Automotive
11:30 pm
World Poker Tour
12:00 am
The Line
1:00 am
The Line
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
sports GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
John Smoltz3:00 am
sports The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
3:30 am
sports Ring of Honor
4:00 am

GRIT
44.2
movie  The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am

WJTCDT3
44.3
 60 Minute Makeover
Lowton8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cathedral City, California — Reina Delgadillo and Deborah Deechan9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Palm Springs, Cal.—Michael Trefun and Tom Mendel9:30 pm
Find & Design
Valerie Wright and Clea Verven10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Kristen Worley10:30 pm
Emeril Live
Emeril’s Lobster Fest11:00 pm
Yum!
Chicken12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Best Friends Forever12:30 am
Ice Cold Cash
Coffee and Ice Cream1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
2:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
2:30 am
Never Fear Power Outages
3:00 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:30 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:00 am
Cyber Protection – Lifelock and Norton
4:30 am

WCTU
46.1
 Daniel Prayer Meeting
7:40 pm
Blamelessness
10:00 pm
The Voice and Guidance of the Holy Spirit
11:00 pm
2020 Words of Life
12:00 am
Blamelessness
1:00 am
The Ten Commandments
2:00 am
God Measures Our Faith
3:00 am
2020 Words of Life
4:00 am

WCTU2
46.2
 3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
Focus on God’s Word
The Secret to Peace and Happiness9:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Baptism10:00 pm
Lineage
The Mayflower, Great Awakening and Great Disappoin10:30 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder11:00 pm
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:00 am
Three Angels Broadcasting Network Programming
12:30 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration1:00 am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Lamb of Revelation2:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
Climbing The Tree of Life3:00 am
Table Talk
Wounded4:00 am

WCTU3
46.3
 Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
2:00 am
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
3:00 am
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 am

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

BLAB
48.1
Inside SRSO
8:30 pm
ECSO Wanted Fugitives
9:00 pm
The Old Path’s Natural Herbs Tea
9:30 pm
Blue Lights
10:00 pm
Living Southern Homes
11:00 pm
Pensacola Seed & Garden
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WPAND
53.1
movie  Movie
7:00 pm
movie Movie
9:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Larry King Special Report
2:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
2:30 am
The Hard Truth
3:00 am
Easy Workout Solution!
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
4:30 am

COZI
53.2
Roseanne
The Blaming of the Shrew8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Birds and Frozen Bees9:00 pm
Roseanne
Couch Potatoes9:30 pm
The Office
Initiation10:00 pm
The Office
Diwali10:30 pm
The Office
Branch Closing11:00 pm
The Office
The Merger11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Tart with Heart (Part 2)12:00 am
The Nanny
The Cradle Robbers12:30 am
The Nanny
The Bird’s Nest1:00 am
The Nanny
The Rosie Show1:30 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and the Raffle2:00 am
Here’s Lucy
Lucy and Mannix Are Held Hostage2:30 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
4:00 am

SHOP
53.3
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Firm Tone and Strengthen abs automatically, with just a push of a button. T…
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Get 20/20 in 2020
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am

WFNADT
55.1
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Teller Vs. Penn8:00 pm
WKRG News 5 at 9
9:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Shoes9:30 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job10:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle11:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
12:00 am
More Than the Music
Riverbend12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Entertainers
Hilary Swank3:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2114:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast4:30 am

WFNA2
55.2
new  Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Don’t Go; Revelations8:00 pm
movie Fruitvale Station
10:00 pm
movie Edison
12:00 am
Without a Trace
A Day in the Life2:30 am
The Game
Before the Parade Passes By3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Jeremy Parsons4:00 am

WFNADT3
55.3
new  A KILLER’S MISTAKE
Chaz Higgs8:00 pm
new A Killer’s Mistake
Paul Novak9:00 pm
new A Killer’s Mistake
Iain Lawrence10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Mommie Dearest11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
The Luchalooters12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Bad Fortune12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Stephan Letter1:00 am
Cold Case Files
On the Case: Nacole’s Killer2:00 am
New Detectives
Double Helix3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
The Krays4:00 am

GRIT
55.4
movie  The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
6:00 pm
movie Drums Across the River
10:00 pm
movie A Thunder of Drums
12:00 am
Reinvigorate Your Legs and Ft
2:30 am
White House Chess Set
3:00 am
How Men Stay Health
3:30 am
Tummy Tuck
4:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
4:30 am

WFSG
56.1
new  Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 48:00 pm
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four9:00 pm
Last Tango in Halifax
Episode 610:00 pm
PBS NewsHour
11:00 pm
Grantchester on Masterpiece
Episode 412:00 am
Beecham House on Masterpiece
Episode Four1:00 am
A Capitol Fourth 2020
2:00 am
Great Performances
Ellis Island: The Dream of America With Pacific Symphony3:30 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Newcomers4:30 am

FLCH
56.2
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 pm

Create
56.3
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways8:30 pm
An Ice Cream Show
9:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Erik Weihenmayer, Athlete10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food as AZN11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits11:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Cooking at Home with Bridget and Julia12:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper12:30 am
Cook’s Country
BBQ Brisket and Fritters1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Tacos Two Ways1:30 am
No Passport Required
Boston2:00 am
An Ice Cream Show
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Want to Be a Happier Camper?4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Salad for Supper4:30 am

WFSGK
56.4
 Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday9:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra10:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners10:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sidewalk Art; Gnome at Home11:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant11:30 pm
Nature Cat
Onward and Songward; Why Did the Turtle Cross the Road?12:00 am
Odd Squad
O Is for Opposite; Agent Oksana’s Kitchen Nightmares12:30 am
Hero Elementary
Saved From the Bell; The Right Stuff1:00 am
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Snow Runners2:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin Adventure3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
4:00 am

WAWD-DT
58.1
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
8:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Nightwaves
9:30 pm
Beach TV Nightwaves
10:15 pm
Beach TV Destination Travel
11:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
12:00 am
Beach TV Late Night
1:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
2:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
3:15 am
Beach TV Late Night
4:15 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.