11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               

WEARH
3.1
Teen Kids News
11:00 am
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
sports WNBA Basketball: Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury
Las Vegas Aces at Phoenix Mercury2:00 pm
sports Race Week
4:00 pm
Inside Edition
4:30 pm
new Channel 3 News at Five
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
09-19-20215:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
6:00 pm
new Celebrity Family Feud
Selling Sunset vs. Bling Empire and Pentatonix vs. Wilson Philips7:00 pm

TBD
3.2
Wipeout
11:00 am
Best Fails of the Month
12:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
12:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
1:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
1:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
7:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
sports The NFL Today
09-19-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: Las Vegas Raiders at Pittsburgh Steelers
Las Vegas Raiders at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers
Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
73rd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

My 4
4.2
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Jan’s Aunt Jenny11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Bet12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Power of the Press12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Secret of Gilligan’s Island1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Slave Girl1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
It’s a Bird, It’s a Plane, It’s Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Pigeon2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
A Blast from the Past3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama Fights Back3:30 pm
The Love Boat
Return of the Captain’s Lady; Love Ain’t Illegal; The Irresistible Man4:00 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Theater7:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
black-ish
Black History Month3:00 pm
black-ish
Black Santa/White Christmas3:30 pm
Highway Thru Hell
4:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
They Serve Horses, Don’t They?5:00 pm
Family Guy
Switch the Flip5:30 pm
MacGyver
6:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Back to the Future7:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos
Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos11:00 am
new Road to the Ryder Cup
Part II1:00 pm
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey2:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Grand Prix of Monterey
Grand Prix of Monterey2:30 pm
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey4:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Tucked, Taped and Gorgeous5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20215:30 pm
sports Football Night in America
09-19-20216:00 pm
Local Programming

WTVYDT5
4.5
sports Outdoor America
The Obsession Of Carter Andrews11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Musky Hunter11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
North American White Tail12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sporting Classics12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith In Things Not Seen1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
A Few Good Men1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Malpass Brothers2:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Gettysburg, PA3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Drinks Anyone?3:30 pm
Landmarks: The Stages of Country Music
Ryman4:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Gene Watson, Gus Hardin, Jimmy C. Newman4:30 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Sara Evans5:00 pm
Coming Home
Riley Green5:30 pm
Opry
Brothers Osborne, Wendy Moten, and Ricky Skaggs6:00 pm
movie The Shooting
7:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
sports The NFL Today
09-19-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: Las Vegas Raiders at Pittsburgh Steelers
Las Vegas Raiders at Pittsburgh Steelers12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers
Dallas Cowboys at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm
73rd Emmy Awards
7:00 pm

WKRGW
5.2
Criminal Minds
Extreme Aggressor11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Compulsion12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Won’t Get Fooled Again1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Plain Sight2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Broken Mirror3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
L.D.S.K.4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Fox5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Natural Born Killer6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Derailed7:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Jan’s Aunt Jenny11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Big Bet12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Power of the Press12:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Secret of Gilligan’s Island1:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
Slave Girl1:30 pm
Gilligan’s Island
It’s a Bird, It’s a Plane, It’s Gilligan2:00 pm
Gilligan’s Island
The Pigeon2:30 pm
Mama’s Family
A Blast from the Past3:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama Fights Back3:30 pm
The Love Boat
Return of the Captain’s Lady; Love Ain’t Illegal; The Irresistible Man4:00 pm
Columbo
By Dawn’s Early Light5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Theater7:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
Corrupt Crimes
A Murder In Italy11:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Murder By Tea Cup11:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The War Criminal12:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bin Laden’s Triple Threat12:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
The Hammer Homicide1:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
North Hollywood Gun Battle1:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Revolutionaries and the Rich Girl2:00 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Affairs2:30 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target3:00 pm
The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brotherhood of Hate5:00 pm
The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause6:00 pm
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Colorado v. Nelson7:00 pm

WALA
10
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-19-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Carolina Panthers
New Orleans Saints at Carolina Panthers12:00 pm
new NHRA Drag Racing: DeWalt NHRA Carolina Nationals
DeWalt NHRA Carolina Nationals3:30 pm
new 2021 Fox Fall Preview
5:30 pm
The Great North
Tusk in the Wind Adventure6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Wad Goals6:30 pm
new Fantasy Island
Día de los Vivos7:00 pm

WALAH
10.1
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-19-202111:00 am
sports NFL Football: New Orleans Saints at Carolina Panthers
New Orleans Saints at Carolina Panthers12:00 pm
new NHRA Drag Racing: DeWalt NHRA Carolina Nationals
DeWalt NHRA Carolina Nationals3:30 pm
new 2021 Fox Fall Preview
5:30 pm
The Great North
Tusk in the Wind Adventure6:00 pm
The Simpsons
Wad Goals6:30 pm
new Fantasy Island
Día de los Vivos7:00 pm

COZI
10.2
The Office
Safety Training11:00 am
The Office
Product Recall11:30 am
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:30 pm
The Office
The Job—Part 11:00 pm
The Office
The Job—Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Fun Run2:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run2:30 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity3:00 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Green-eyed Dick4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Lonely Dick5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Body & Soul & Dick5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:00 pm
The Munsters
Happy 100th Anniversary6:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman7:00 pm

LAFF
10.3
According to Jim
The Race11:00 am
According to Jim
Anec-Don’ts11:30 am
According to Jim
The Chick Whisperer12:00 pm
According to Jim
James and the Annoying Peach12:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream1:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me1:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim’s First Car2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Mr. Likable3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Thanks, but No Thanks3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Home for the Holidays4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ploys for Tots4:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Buddy5:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Best Christmas Ever5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Ski Trip6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Stolen Car6:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Rough Patch7:00 pm

WALADT4
10.4
CSI: Miami
Last Stand11:00 am
CSI: Miami
Stoned Cold12:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Blood Lust1:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Hunting Ground2:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Special Delivery3:00 pm
CSI: Miami
About Face4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Caged5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Paint It Black6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
7:00 pm

WALADT5
10.5
sports Outdoor America
The Obsession Of Carter Andrews11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Musky Hunter11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
North American White Tail12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Sporting Classics12:30 pm
Jesus Calling
Faith In Things Not Seen1:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
A Few Good Men1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Malpass Brothers2:30 pm
Road Trip Masters
Gettysburg, PA3:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
Drinks Anyone?3:30 pm
Landmarks: The Stages of Country Music
Ryman4:00 pm
That Nashville Music
Gene Watson, Gus Hardin, Jimmy C. Newman4:30 pm
Talking in Circles with Clint Black
Sara Evans5:00 pm
Coming Home
Riley Green5:30 pm
Opry
Brothers Osborne, Wendy Moten, and Ricky Skaggs6:00 pm
movie The Shooting
7:00 pm

WALA6
10.6
 WALA MCPSS programming
12:00 am

WBQP
12
Food to Eat
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Hiring America
12:00 pm
Life Outreach Summer Water for Life
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
1:30 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
4:00 pm
Street Magic
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
movie The Dead Zone
6:00 pm

WBQP
12.1
Food to Eat
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Hiring America
12:00 pm
Life Outreach Summer Water for Life
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
1:30 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
4:00 pm
Street Magic
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
movie The Dead Zone
6:00 pm

WBQP2
12.2
Food to Eat
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Hiring America
12:00 pm
Life Outreach Summer Water for Life
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
1:30 pm
Al Bernstein Unplugged
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
3:00 pm
sports OVW Wrestling
4:00 pm
Street Magic
5:00 pm
Talking Pictures
5:30 pm
movie The Dead Zone
6:00 pm

WBQP3
12.3
Inspiration Ministries
11:00 am
Amazing Facts
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
T.C. Bradley
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm
Damon Davis
3:30 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Food for the Poor
4:30 pm
Fred Price
5:30 pm
Tomorrow’s World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm

WBQP4
12.4
Inspiration Ministries
11:00 am
Amazing Facts
12:00 pm
Carlton P. Byrd
12:30 pm
Jewish Voice
1:00 pm
Jim Whittington
1:30 pm
T.D. Jakes
2:00 pm
T.C. Bradley
2:30 pm
Gilbert Patterson
3:00 pm
Damon Davis
3:30 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
4:00 pm
Food for the Poor
4:30 pm
Fred Price
5:30 pm
Tomorrow’s World
6:30 pm
Charles Ellis III
7:00 pm

WBQP5
12.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WBQP6
12.6
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPMI-DT1
15.1
sports Premier Lacrosse League: Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos
Championship Game: Whipsnakes vs. Chaos11:00 am
new Road to the Ryder Cup
Part II1:00 pm
sports IndyCar Series Pre-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey2:00 pm
sports IndyCar Racing: Grand Prix of Monterey
Grand Prix of Monterey2:30 pm
sports IndyCar Series Post-Race
Grand Prix of Monterey4:30 pm
Local 15 News at 5
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
09-19-20215:30 pm
sports Football Night in America
09-19-20216:00 pm
Local Programming

WPMI DT
15.2
WeatherNation Today
11:00 am
WeatherNation Today
12:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
1:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
2:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
3:00 pm
WeatherNation Today
4:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
5:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
6:00 pm
WeatherNation Evening Edition
7:00 pm

WPMI
15.3
sports  Classic MLB Baseball: 1986: Astros at Mets
1986: Astros at Mets9:00 am
sports Boundless
Utah: Adventure Xstream Race12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Montreal1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Bellagio Five Diamond World Poker Classic2:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Top Fuel Santos Super Thunder – Willowbank3:00 pm
sports 400 Thunder Presents
Top Fuel Summer Thunder – Sydney Dragway4:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
5:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports UFA
238 KOK Classic 5 part 37:00 pm

DAYSTAR
18.1
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm

W19CO-D
19.1
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
11:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
12:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
1:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
2:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
3:00 pm
IMAN Global Chic Fashions 13th Anniversary – Fall Fashion Event
4:00 pm
Fall Home Living – Shark
5:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
6:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Beauty
7:00 pm

WMPVD
21.1
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
1:00 pm
Frankie Mazzapica
1:30 pm
Dave & Kate Sumrall
2:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:30 pm
Louie Giglio: Goliath Must Fall
3:00 pm
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
Andy Stanley
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Hagee Ministries
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm

WMPV2
21.2
The Chosen
I Am He11:00 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01101:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
4:00 pm
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm

WMPVJ
21.3
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Story Time With Anthony DeStefano
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Mustard Pancakes
4:00 pm
Creation Creatures
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Holy Moly
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
VeggieTales
7:00 pm

WMPVE
21.4
Para que el mundo sepa
11:00 am
Visión de futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Is 1050 – Invitado: Kynan Bridges12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Club 700 hoy
1:00 pm
Más vida
Efeso – Parte 12:00 pm
En contacto
La meditación bíblica2:30 pm
Casa de Oración
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Rompimiento
4:00 pm
La luz de la mañana
4:30 pm
Reflexión Espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
No te detengas sigue creciendo – Parte 17:00 pm

WMPVS
21.5
movie  Seven Alone
10:00 am
movie Champion
12:30 pm
movie To Save a Life
3:30 pm
movie A Chance in the World
7:00 pm

WSREHD
23.1
Florida Crossroads
11:00 am
Conversations With Jeff Weeks
11:30 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
12:00 pm
Capitol Update
12:30 pm
Aware
1:00 pm
Future of Work
Changing Work, Changing Workers2:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
4:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
5:00 pm
Queen Elizabeth’s Secret Agents
6:00 pm
Mrs. Wilson on Masterpiece
7:00 pm

WSREW
23.2
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show11:00 am
MN Original
Jovan speller and11:30 am
Colorado Experience
Sheep and Cattle Wars12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water – Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 291:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-17-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide2:00 pm
Earth Focus
Climate Migration2:30 pm
Global 3000
09-19-20213:00 pm
On Story
Justified: Inside the Writers’ Room3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Far East Deep South4:00 pm
Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May’s Photo Studio
5:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14036:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14046:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm

WSRE3
23.3
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
7:00 am
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats6:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma7:00 pm

WSREK
23.4
Dinosaur Train
Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Mad; Dog for a Day12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
WordGirl
The Handsome Panther; The Butcher, the Baker and the Candlestick Maker1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great / I am Tomioka Tessai2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Arthur
George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthur’s Big Meltdown3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
First Day of School; Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Cats and Dogs
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
7:00 pm

WWEO-CA
24
 WWEO Programming
1:00 am

WHBRDT
33.1
Olive Baptist Church
11:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:00 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
2:00 pm
Perry Stone
2:30 pm
Bill Gaither Homecoming Hour
3:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
4:00 pm
World Impact
5:00 pm
God at Work
5:30 pm
Know Your Bible
6:00 pm
The Hope
6:30 pm

WHBRDT2
33.2
 Christian Television Network International
12:00 am

WHBR
33.3
 Revival Ministries International
9:00 am
Chasing Am. Legends
12:00 pm
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
12:30 pm
Shop From Home
1:00 pm
Shop From Home
1:30 pm
movie Movie 1
2:00 pm
Shop From Home
4:00 pm
Tony Carpenter
4:30 pm
Cross Examined
5:00 pm
Answers in Genesis
6:00 pm
movie Movie 2
7:00 pm

WFGXD
35.1
Raw Travel
Socially Conscious Colombia11:00 am
Inside Edition
11:30 am
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
12:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
12:30 pm
What’s Nxt
1:00 pm
Robot Cleans Your House For You!
1:30 pm
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
2:30 pm
BEACHBILLY LIFESTYLE
3:00 pm
ABC’s Fall Preview Special
3:30 pm
Monk
4:00 pm
Monk
5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Big Game6:00 pm
Modern Family
Farm Strong6:30 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby7:00 pm

getTV
35.2
 Hondo
The Rebel Hat10:15 am
Laredo
Meanwhile, Back at the Reservation11:30 am
Casey Jones
Death Rides the Tender12:45 pm
Casey Jones
The Gunslinger1:20 pm
Paradise
The Common Good2:00 pm
Hawkeye
The Visit3:00 pm
The Barbary Coast
Crazy Cats4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie5:00 pm
Sons of Thunder
Daddy’s Girl6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Safe House7:00 pm

COMET
35.3
Ray Bradbury Theater
Mars Is Heaven11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Murderer11:30 am
movie War of the Worlds
12:00 pm
movie War of the Worlds 2: The Next Wave
2:00 pm
movie Independents’ Day
4:00 pm
movie Alien Agent
6:00 pm

APTHD
42.1
Bookmark With Don Noble
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
Alabama Gulf Coast 311:30 am
Capitol Journal 2021
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-17-20211:30 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
The Scripture of Nature (1851-1890)2:00 pm
Bluegrass on the Rim 2021
4:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Hank Williams Tribute5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Passing Bell6:00 pm
sports Muhammad Ali
Round One: The Greatest (1942-1964)7:00 pm

APTK
42.2
Dinosaur Train
Double-Crested Trouble; Erma and the Conductor11:00 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Truman’s Mad; Dog for a Day12:00 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Migration Situation1:00 pm
WordGirl
The Handsome Panther; The Butcher, the Baker and the Candlestick Maker1:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Back on Track; Switcheroo-Er2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great / I am Tomioka Tessai2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Tooth or Consequences; Qyah Spy3:00 pm
Arthur
George Scraps His Sculpture/Arthur’s Big Meltdown3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away4:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies4:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George, Personal Trainer; Sprout Outing5:00 pm
Hero Elementary
First Day of School; Part 25:30 pm
Wild Kratts: Cats and Dogs
6:00 pm
Wild Kratts Alaska Hero’s Journey
7:00 pm

APTCREAT
42.3
Pati’s Mexican Table
Welcome to Guadalajara11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Food Meets Art11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jalisco Classics12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
The Art of Mole1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
New York2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
El Fuerte, Magic Town3:30 pm
How She Rolls
Farm to Table4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Broccoli and Beef4:30 pm
tasteMAKERS
In the Wild5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
All About Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats6:00 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
We Are Family; Dorchester, Ma7:00 pm

APTW
42.4
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Andrew Bird Concert Show11:00 am
MN Original
Jovan speller and11:30 am
Colorado Experience
Sheep and Cattle Wars12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water – Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 291:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-17-20211:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Pandemic Public Health Divide2:00 pm
Earth Focus
Climate Migration2:30 pm
Global 3000
09-19-20213:00 pm
On Story
Justified: Inside the Writers’ Room3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Far East Deep South4:00 pm
Vanishing Chinatown: The World of the May’s Photo Studio
5:30 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14036:00 pm
Variety Studio: Actors on Actors
Episode 14046:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm

WJTCDT
44.1
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Bull
12:00 pm
SEAL Team
1:00 pm
sports Immortals
2:00 pm
sports SSN Sports Outdoor
2:30 pm
The Line
3:00 pm
The Line
3:30 pm
sports Greatest Sports Legends: Then and now
4:00 pm
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Austin Ekeler4:30 pm
Funny You Should Ask
09-13-20215:00 pm
Family Feud
5:30 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:00 pm
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
6:30 pm
sports Behind The Lines – Commander Cup
7:00 pm

GRIT
44.2
movie Nevada Smith
11:00 am
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:00 pm
movie The Scalphunters
4:30 pm
movie Lawman
7:00 pm

WJTCDT3
44.3
Dirty Business
Simply Modern11:00 am
From Martha’s Garden
Spring Trees11:30 am
The Instant Gardener
Episode 512:00 pm
You Deserve This House
Jean Gleadall1:00 pm
Find & Design
Michael & Trish Parrotta2:00 pm
Find & Design
Tina Jenkins & Julius Noflin2:30 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Brotherly Love3:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Human Coat Rack3:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay’s Ultimate Home Cooking
Thrifty4:00 pm
Yum!
Salad4:30 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Moroccan Lamb5:00 pm
Jamie’s 30 Minute Meals
Sea Bass And Crispy Pancetta5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Modern Colonial: Gas Fireplaces and Cedar Shingles7:00 pm

WCTU
46.1
 Sunday Morning Service
10:25 am
Sunday Morning Service
12:30 pm
Sunday Afternoon Service
1:30 pm
Praise & Worship
3:30 pm
Lecture on Revelation
4:00 pm
Spiritual Beings
5:00 pm
God Measures Our Faith
5:30 pm
The Lamplight
6:10 pm
Testimony Today
7:00 pm

WCTU2
46.2
3ABN Worship Hour
11:00 am
Live to Be Well
Tender Healing12:00 pm
Billy Blackwood and Friends
Episode 312:30 pm
Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Lake of Fire1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Finishing With Joy2:00 pm
Local Programming 3ABN Today Live
3:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:00 pm
The Carter Report
Place Holder5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Juan, Rufino and Grace6:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm

WCTU3
46.3
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Skechers
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 pm

PUNCH
46.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

TCTHD
48.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Robert Morris: The Blessed Life From Gateway Church
11:30 am
movie FRED PRICE
12:00 pm
Dorinda
1:00 pm
movie GAITHER GOSPEL HOUR
1:30 pm
Life Outreach International
2:30 pm
movie PRAYER ON PURPOSE
3:00 pm
D. James Kennedy Presents Truths That Transform With Dr. Frank Wright
4:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:30 pm
Rhema Praise
6:00 pm
Courts Of Heaven
6:30 pm
Prophecy USA With Rick Pearson
7:00 pm

WPAN
53.1
 Blab Television
12:00 am

COZI
53.2
The Office
Safety Training11:00 am
The Office
Product Recall11:30 am
The Office
Women’s Appreciation12:00 pm
The Office
Beach Games12:30 pm
The Office
The Job—Part 11:00 pm
The Office
The Job—Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Fun Run2:00 pm
The Office
Fun Run2:30 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity3:00 pm
The Office
Dunder-Mifflin Infinity3:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick, Smoker4:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Green-eyed Dick4:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Lonely Dick5:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Body & Soul & Dick5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman, Coach of the Year6:00 pm
The Munsters
Happy 100th Anniversary6:30 pm
The Munsters
Operation Herman7:00 pm

WFNADT
55.1
At Home in Northwest Florida
11:00 am
Today’s Homeowner
Decked Out Backyard11:30 am
new Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
09-13-202112:00 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
09-19-202112:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
09-18-20211:00 pm
movie Desperado
2:00 pm
Bloodline Detectives
Rockville Horror4:00 pm
Major Crimes
Letting It Go5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Back to the Future7:00 pm

WFNA2
55.2
Johnson
Foul Play11:00 am
Johnson
Goal Digger11:30 am
The Game
Away Game12:00 pm
movie The Cookout
12:30 pm
movie I Like It Like That
2:30 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Witness Protection
4:30 pm
new Johnson
Dazed & Confused7:00 pm

TRUCRIME
55.3
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 511:00 am
Missing: Unsolved Cases
Episode 611:30 am
Dominick Dunne
Miami Vices12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Mystery In the Hamptons1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Maternal Instincts2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Brothers In Arms3:00 pm
Dominick Dunne
Oil, Money, and Mystery4:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Fraser5:00 pm
Meet Marry Murder
Burns6:00 pm
Killer Cases
The Farmers Wife7:00 pm

GRIT
55.4
movie Nevada Smith
11:00 am
movie Return of the Gunfighter
2:00 pm
movie The Scalphunters
4:30 pm
movie Lawman
7:00 pm

WDES-CA
58.1
Local Programming Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
11:30 am
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
12:30 pm
Local Programming Beach TV Destination Network
1:30 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
2:15 pm
Beach TV Emerald Coast
3:15 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
4:15 pm
Beach TV Top 5 Restaurant Countdown
5:30 pm
Beach TV Prime Dining
6:15 pm
Beach TV Nightlife
7:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.