5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               

WESH-DT
2.1
new  WESH 2 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WESH 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

Me-TV
2.2
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm

WESH-LD18
2.3
new  WESH 2 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new WESH 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm

WESH-LD218
2.4
Dragnet
The Phony Police Racket5:30 am
Dragnet
The Trial Board6:00 am
I Love Lucy
Publicity Agent6:30 am
Gilligan’s Island
It’s Magic7:00 am
My Three Sons
It’s a Dog’s Life7:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally the Businessman8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver and Ivanhoe8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Blind Man’s Bluff9:00 am
Matlock
Diary of a Perfect Murder, Part 210:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Pilot Episode11:00 am
The Waltons
The Hot Rod12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
The Far Places1:00 pm

WKMG-DT
6.1
News 6 at 5.30a
5:30 am
News 6 at 6 AM
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
News 6 at 9 AM
9:00 am
Local Programming The Price Is Right
11:00 am
News 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm

WKMGDT2
6.2
Cooking with Emeril
5:30 am
MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Cop Cam
6:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
7:00 am
MAXX Oven
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
8:30 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Ruben Studdard9:00 am
The Martha Stewart Show
Actress Rosie Perez10:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
Jambalaya11:00 am
The Essence of Emeril
The Secret Behind a Sweet Bread Pudding11:30 am
Emeril Live
Cooking with Squash12:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Burger Revolution; Whitebrick Kitchen; Old Crow Cafe1:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Lucy’s Eastside Diner; Ciao Roma; The Branch1:30 pm

WKMGDT3
6.3
 Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in now!
5:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
What Are Friends For?6:00 am
Make Room for Daddy
British Sense of Humor6:30 am
Murder, She Wrote
Killer Radio7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
The Petrified Florist8:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
Toni’s Boys9:00 am
The Bionic Woman
The Bionic Dog10:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Golden Pharaoh11:00 am
Emergency
Show Biz12:00 pm
Emergency
Virus1:00 pm

WKMGDT4
6.4
 Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Lawyer5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Incident6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Saving Souls7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Perfect Game8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Here I Am9:00 am
Any Day Now
Love Is Love10:00 am
Medium
A Cure for What Ails You11:00 am
Medium
Car Trouble12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Ockham’s Razor1:00 pm

WKMGDT5
6.5
new TBA
5:30 am
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
5106:00 am
The Jeffersons
984 W 124th Street, Apt 5C7:00 am
The Jeffersons
George and Whitty7:30 am
new Through the Decades
Through the Decades: October 218:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Puts Main Street on the Map9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy Meets the Law9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
World’s Greatest Entertainer10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
Variations on a Theme10:30 am
Family Affair
That Was the Dinner That Wasn’t11:00 am
Family Affair
All Around the Town11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Kate the Stockholder12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Kate and the Dowager12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
Lucy Has Her Eyes Examined1:00 pm
Local Programming

WFTV-DT
9.1
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
7:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
9:30 am
new TBA
10:00 am
The View
11:00 am
new Eyewitness News @ Noon
12:00 pm
GMA3: What You Need To Know
1:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm

WFTVDT3
9.3
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WFTV2
9.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Adventure Is out There7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
Night Court
Dad’s First Date9:00 am
Night Court
Mac and Quon Le: No Reservations9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo10:30 am
Home Improvement
Dances with Tools11:00 am
Local Programming According to Jim
The Best Man12:00 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Sings12:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hyde’s Christmas Rager1:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Ice Shack1:30 pm

WFTV3
9.5
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

WSWF-LD
10.1
 Diya TV Playlist
4:00 am
Local Programming Diya TV Playlist
8:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
8:30 am
Local Programming The Big Picture
9:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
10:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
11:00 am
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 pm

WSWF
10.2
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am

WSWF
10.3
 TBA
12:00 am

WSWF
10.4
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
Local Programming movie Fargo
9:00 am
movie The Cutting Edge
11:30 am
movie Road House
1:30 pm

WDSC-HD
15.1
Sit and Be Fit
Tai Chi5:30 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Bloom6:00 am
Curious Crew
Electromagnetism6:30 am
Bali
I’m Staying at Tamara’s7:00 am
Local Programming Allaire Back Fitness
Improving Your Posture8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Inspiration8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch9:00 am
Functional Fitness
Couples Workout9:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Exercizing with Small and Large Balls10:00 am
Cook’s Country
Grilled Chicken, Two Ways10:30 am
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Market to Table11:00 am
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Kitchen
Pecans – Louisiana’s Favorite Nut11:30 am
Ciao Italia
All’onda12:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
A Stovetop Dinner12:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm1:00 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Remember When, Part 21:30 pm

WDSC3
15.3
 Documentaries and Reports
5:15 am
DW News
6:00 am
Local Programming DW News
7:00 am
Made in Germany
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Eco@Africa – The Environment Magazine
8:30 am
DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Local Programming DW News
11:00 am
Made in Germany
11:30 am
DW News
12:00 pm
Local Programming

WKCF-DT
18.1
new  WESH 2 News Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 7:00am
7:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 8:00am
8:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 9:00am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
Jerry Springer
I Had Sex With My Ex12:00 pm
Maury
1:00 pm

EWKCF
18.2
 Deadly Wives
Opposites Attract5:00 am
Deadly Motives
Monster in My Family Episode 96:00 am
Crime Stories
Lethal Injector7:00 am
Crime Stories
The Bully Kills8:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Taken9:00 am
Cruise Ship Killers
Vincent10:01 am
Dominick Dunne
Death Of a Beauty King11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Shock to the System12:00 pm
Secrets Of The Morgue
Episode 1261:00 pm

WKCF
18.3
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
Noticias en la mañana
7:00 am
movie Película
9:00 am
100 latinos dijeron
11:00 am
Tumbaburros
12:00 pm
movie Película
1:00 pm

W21AU
21.1
 Consultas con Cordero
5:00 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am
Programación pagada
11:00 am
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm

W21AU-LD2
21.2
 Tele-Romántica
4:00 am
Tele-Romántica
6:00 am
Tele-Romántica
8:00 am
Tele-Romántica
10:00 am
Tele-Romántica
12:00 pm

WUCF1
24.1
 TBA
5:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!6:00 am
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh6:30 am
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
Hero Elementary
A Leg up; Sneezitis Solution8:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
8:30 am
Curious George
The Wheels on the Bus; Seed Trouble9:00 am
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Learns About Lizards; Daniel Wonders About Trolley10:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 710:30 am
Local Programming Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Cha-Cha-Licious; Show and Smell11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Spooky Tree; Spinosaurus Super Model12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
An End by Every Friend; Bailey?S Starry Night!12:30 pm
Local Programming Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough1:30 pm

WUCF2
24.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming

WUCF3
24.3
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm

WUCF4
24.4
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming new Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm

WOTF-DT
26.1
 Veredicto Final
5:00 am
Local Programming new Noticias Univisión Florida Central
7:00 am
Vecinos
8:00 am
Vecinos
8:30 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
9:30 am
Local Programming Laura Sin Censura
11:00 am
sports Fútbol Central
12:00 pm
null: Real Madrid vs. Shakhtar Donetsk
12:30 pm

WOTF-DT2
26.2
 The Zoo
5:00 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
12:00 pm
Local Programming Dragonfly TV
1:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That
1:30 pm

WOTF-DT3
26.3
Tired of Dishes? Try a One-Pot Dinner!
5:30 am
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:30 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:30 am
Local Programming movie Frankenstein
10:00 am
Local Programming

WOTF-DT4
26.4
Local Programming Salon Hair at Home!
7:00 am
Local Programming Kill Viruses NOW!
8:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Hunter
City Under Siege10:00 am
Hunter
City Under Siege11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
On the Fly12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Solo Flight1:00 pm

WOTF-DT5
26.5
 The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

TV27
27.1
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Dateline
Deadly Detour10:00 am
Forensic Files
Sunday School Ambush11:00 am
new TBA
11:30 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
Eyewitness News @ Noon
1:00 pm

ANTEN
27.2
 The FBI Files
Death of a Diplomat5:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Payout6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
new TBA
8:00 am
Court TV Live
9:00 am
Court TV Live
12:00 pm

GRIT
27.4
How Men Stay Health
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Ambush6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Man from Yesterday6:30 am
Death Valley Days
The Quiet and the Fury7:00 am
Death Valley Days
After the O.K. Corral7:30 am
Death Valley Days
Law of the Round Tent8:00 am
movie Fort Osage
8:30 am
The Virginian
The Heritage10:00 am
The Virginian
The Ride to Misadventure12:00 pm

WRCF-CD
29.1
Local Programming Daytime
8:00 am
Merv Griffin’s Crosswords
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Table and Painting9:30 am
Life With Elizabeth
The Psychic; Car Repair for Dummies; Bird Bath10:00 am
Follow That Man
10:30 am
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali11:00 am
The Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie and the Outlaw’s Son11:30 am
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Toynbee Convector12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Vanashing Detective1:30 pm

WRCF-CD2
29.2
 Orange County Board of County Commissioners Meeting
12:00 am
new OCFL News
6:00 am
Information Channel
7:00 am
Information Channel
7:30 am
OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
8:00 am
OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
10:00 am
Information Channel
12:00 pm
Information Channel
12:30 pm
new OCFL News
1:00 pm

WRCF-CD3
29.3
Behind the Indie Camera
5:30 am
Wellworks Fitness
6:00 am
Wellworks Fitness
6:30 am
Body & Mind Fitness
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
7:30 am
Health and Fitness Now
8:00 am
Active Lifestyles
8:30 am
Senior Connections
9:00 am
Healthy Connections
9:30 am
Vital Living Forum
10:00 am
Hot Spots
11:00 am
The Couch
12:00 pm
Listening to Leaders
1:00 pm

WRCF-CD4
29.4
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
Live at Margaritaville
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TCN Lunch Break
1:30 pm

WMVJ-CD
31.1
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

WTMOD
31.2
Tienes Adelgazamiento De Cabello? ¡Keranique Puede Ayudar A Crecer Cabello…
5:30 am
new La ley del Corazon
6:00 am
new TBA
7:00 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
Decisiones
11:30 am
La Sultana
12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo mediodía
12:30 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Caso Cerrado’
1:00 pm

TeleXito
31.3
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
movie Pelicula
8:30 am
Caso cerrado
11:00 am
The A-Team
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm

W32DJ-LD
32.1
 Spring Camp Meeting
Don’t Steal–Commandment5:00 am
Praise
Music6:00 am
AWR360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360º – Cell Phone Evangelism Part 16:30 am
Body & Spirit
Senior Fitness7:00 am
TBA
7:30 am
TBA
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
TBA
9:00 am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner’s Fire10:00 am
The Incomparable Jesus
How Babylon Seduces The World!10:30 am
3abn Australia Homecoming
Knowing God Through Prayer and Bible Study11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

W32DJ-LD2
32.2
 3ABN Homecoming
5:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
6:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
7:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
8:00 am
It Is Written
8:30 am
Free Indeed
9:00 am
Breath of Life
9:30 am
Revelation Insights
10:00 am
Michigan Conference Camp Meeting
11:00 am
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
Discover Prophecy Ministries
1:00 pm

W32DJ-LD3
32.3
 Es Tiempo
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Local Programming TBA
7:00 am
Vida en acción
7:30 am
Amiguitos de Jesús
8:00 am
TBA
8:30 am
3ABN Hoy cocina
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Conexiones bíblicas
11:30 am
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Espaço Jovem
1:30 pm

W32DJ-LD4
32.4
Inverse
5:30 am
Table Talk
6:00 am
It Is Written
7:00 am
3ABN Radio Variety
7:30 am
Your Story Hour
8:00 am
Local Programming 3ABN Today
9:00 am
3ABN Today
10:00 am
Musical Meditations
11:00 am
Anchors of Truth
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
1:30 pm

W32DJ-LD5
32.5
 Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 am
Songs of Praise
12:00 pm
Your Story Hour
1:00 pm
Local Programming

WOFL-DT
35.1
new  Good Day Orlando @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 8am
8:00 am
Good Day Orlando @ 9am
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
new TBA
11:00 am
new TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm

LightTV
35.2
Local Programming MAXX Oven
6:00 am
Local Programming The Patty Duke Show
Pen Pals8:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Friendship Bit8:30 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin9:00 am
Flipper
Danger9:30 am
Flipper
Mermaid Island10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
11:00 am
movie Call of the Wild
11:30 am

WHDO
38.1
Local Programming sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
World of Collector Cars
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am
World of Collector Cars
11:30 am
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
sports Boats N’ Bike
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm

WHDO-CD2
38.2
 Programación pagada
1:30 am
VX Power Evolution Fitness
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WVEN-DT
43.1
Noticiero Univisión: Edición nocturna
5:35 am
Despierta Orlando
6:00 am
new Despierta América
7:00 am
Simplemente María
11:00 am
new Noticiero Univisión – Edición Digital
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new Hoy
1:00 pm

WVEN-DT2
43.2
All in the Family
Little Miss Bunker5:30 am
Local Programming Amen
Deacon’s Dilemma9:00 am
Amen
Trouble in Paradise9:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
When the Funk Hits the Big 4-010:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Player, Interrupted10:30 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test11:00 am
Good Times
The Encyclopedia Hustle11:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 112:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 21:00 pm

WVEN
43.3
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Judge Faith
Craigslist Queen; Virgin Hair Faux Pas7:00 am
Judge Faith
Dental Demolition7:30 am
Judge Faith
BFF Sold Me a Mess; Harrassing Landlord8:00 am
Judge Faith
Punch Drunk Love; More Money More Problems8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
10:30 am
Law & Order
Stiff11:00 am
Law & Order
Vaya Con Dios12:00 pm
Local Programming

WVEN
43.4
Paid Program
5:30 am
Scandal
The Candidate6:00 am
American Greed
Lights! Camera! Fraud!7:00 am
American Greed
The Car Con8:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Self Defense or Murder?10:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Ohio Craigslist Killer10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Slavemaster11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
An Opportunity to Kill11:30 am
It Takes a Killer
The Green River Killer12:00 pm
It Takes a Killer
Bonded in Murder12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

QUEST
43.5
 Most Daring
Sudden Terror5:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Gets the Horns6:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is an Astronaut7:00 am
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes Trucking8:00 am
Modern Marvels
Traffic9:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Space Station10:00 am
Auction Kings
Ladies Muff Pistols; John Hancock’s Book11:00 am
Auction Kings
Rolling Stones’ Snooker Table; Aliens11:30 am
Auction Kings
Triumph Chopper; Ruby Necklace12:00 pm
Auction Kings
Iwo Jima Sword; Cathouse Chairs12:30 pm
Factory Made
Episode 31:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 41:30 pm

WTGLD
45.1
Shining Light Ministries
5:30 am
Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Chosen Generation
6:30 am
First Baptist Church of Orlando
7:00 am
Christian Fitness
7:30 am
Shining Light Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
700 Club
9:30 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Hope Today
11:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
11:30 am
Robert Jeffress
12:00 pm
Today’s Life with Terry Squires
12:30 pm
Beverly Exercise
1:00 pm
Rick Renner
1:30 pm

WTGL
45.2
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Serenity5:30 am
Make It Artsy
Mavericks6:00 am
You Are Cordially Invited
6:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets7:00 am
Local Programming American Woodshop
Intarsia Flying Eagle Scroll Saw Folk Art with Scorched Wood Accents8:00 am
The Garage With Steve Butler
Castle Sand Box8:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers9:30 am
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Gone Fishing in Palm Beach, Part One10:00 am
Curious Traveler
Curious Manchester10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Bulgaria11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
Neven’s Spanish Food Trails
Wine Country12:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Weeknight Japanese Suppers12:30 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Sweet Baby Blankets1:00 pm
Local Programming

WTGL3
45.3
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt5:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef6:00 am
WordWorld
Princess Sheep; W Drought6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Baby Problem; The Sparkling Sphere Problem7:00 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
The Disappearing Drink; Door Tour7:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
No School Singalong Special!8:00 am
Super WHY!
The Ghost Who Was Afraid of Halloween8:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot9:00 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Episode 3029:30 am
Let’s Go Luna!
Boomin’ Boomerang; House Music10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch10:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Enough Is Enough; Back on Track11:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Gets Spooked; Martha Changes Her Luck11:30 am
Nature Cat
Runaway Pumpkin; Lady Bug Tough12:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!12:30 pm
Arthur
Fright Night; Citizen Cheikh1:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods1:30 pm

WTGL4
45.4
TBA
5:30 am
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
7:00 am
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
8:30 am
Local Programming new Trails to Oishii Tokyo
10:30 am
Local Programming Kabuki Kool
12:30 pm
Local Programming Tokyo Eye 2020
1:30 pm

MIRATV
47.1
 Ahora con Oscar Haza
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo
6:00 am
Nación Z
8:00 am
Radio en Televisión – El Vacilón de la Gatita
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
Prime Time Show
11:00 am
Punto Final
11:30 am
Buen día
12:00 pm

WYKE
49
Local Programming sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
6:00 am
sports Sport Fishing
6:30 am
The Big Biz Show
7:00 am
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
8:00 am
Your Citrus County Court
9:00 am
Citrus Today
9:30 am
Doctor and the Diva
10:00 am
Daily Flash
11:00 am
Citrus Today
12:00 pm
Forensic Files
12:30 pm
Forensic Files
1:00 pm
Rudy’s Room
1:30 pm

WDTO-LD
50.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WPXB-LD
50.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Marriage Today
6:00 am
Rod Parsley
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Local Programming Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Ministry Now!
12:00 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WPXB-LD2
50.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm

ION Plus
50.3
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm

WPXB-LD4
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPXB-LD5
50.5
 Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm

WPXB-LD6
50.6
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm

WHLV
52.1
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Kingdom Connection
11:30 am
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm

WHLV2
52.2
Sex, Love & Relationships
5:30 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Winning Walk
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
Joseph Prince Special
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:00 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm

WHLVJ
52.3
Arnie’s Shack
5:30 am
The Reppies
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Cherub Wings
9:30 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
Nanna’s Cottage
11:00 am
Sarah’s Stories
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm

WHLVE
52.4
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
5:30 am
Especial infantil
6:00 am
En concierto
6:30 am
Conectados con El Salvador
8:00 am
Cristo la solución
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Hechos
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente – Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 am
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
12:30 pm
Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm

WHLVS
52.5
movie  Megiddo: The Omega Code 2
5:00 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
8:00 am
movie Charge Over You
9:30 am
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
11:30 am
movie Charge Over You
1:30 pm

WACX
55.1
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
SuperChannel Presents
7:00 am
Perry Stone
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Variety
8:30 am
Time for Hope
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Local Programming John Hagee Today
11:30 am
Know the Cause
12:00 pm
Variety
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WACX2
55.2
 The Prayer Room
5:00 am
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
6:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
It’s Supernatural
9:00 am
Sandra Kennedy Ministries
9:30 am
The Place for Miracles
10:00 am
Equipping The Saints
10:30 am
Rick Renner
11:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:30 am
Hour of Salvation
12:00 pm
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:30 pm

WACX3
55.3
 Gathering
5:00 am
Gathering
6:00 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Mark Hankins
8:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 am
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Humanitarian
12:30 pm
The Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm

WACX-DT4
55.4
 Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm

WACX-DT5
55.5
Programación pagada
5:30 am
En una hora
6:00 am
Tu país
7:00 am
Innovando las mañanas
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
Nuestra Hora
11:00 am
Sucedió Así
12:00 pm
Enigmas y Misterios
1:00 pm

WACX6
55.6
Fixing the Money Thing
5:30 am
Prophetic Witness With Dr. Billye Brim
6:00 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
The Hope Connection
8:00 am
Local Programming Winner’s Way With Mac Hammond
9:00 am
Morning Prayer
9:30 am
Faith School with Keith Moore
10:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
11:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
12:00 pm
TBA
12:30 pm
The Nicole Crank Show
1:00 pm
Rick Renner
1:30 pm

ALIENTOV
55.7
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Solo para mujeres
11:00 am
Visión futuro
11:30 am
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Unión familiar
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm

ION HD
56.1
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:30 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
6:30 am
Law & Order
Innocence7:00 am
Law & Order
Four Cops Shot8:00 am
Law & Order
Brazil9:00 am
Law & Order
Crashers10:00 am
Blue Bloods
Close Calls11:00 am
Blue Bloods
Friendship, Love, and Loyalty12:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Risk Management1:00 pm

qubo
56.2
Local Programming Jerry and the Raiders
Hair-Em Scare-Em6:00 am
Vivi
Hawaii; Atacama Desert6:30 am
Doki
North to Doki-Land; Runway Runaround7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Farm Fun; Tummy Trouble7:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Alligator8:00 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Swan8:30 am
Mike the Knight
Evie the Knight; The Knightly Net9:00 am
Mike the Knight
The Glendragon Fun Run; The Fireless Dragon9:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town10:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again10:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
What’s Thunder; Once Upon a Time11:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don’t Dance; I Love Strawberries11:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth12:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek12:30 pm
Wibbly Pig
Big Aunt Larlie1:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Rocking Horse1:30 pm

ION Plus
56.3
Local Programming Your Help is Needed Now!
7:00 am
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:00 am
Local Programming Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
10:30 am
Saving Hope
Bed One11:00 am
Saving Hope
Defriender12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos1:00 pm

SHOP
56.4
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
9:30 am
Relief From Inflammation
10:00 am
Local Programming Support Your Heart, Brain, Musculoskeletal System, and Immune Function with…
11:30 am
Local Programming TBA
1:30 pm

QVC
56.5
 Corky’s Southern Holiday
5:00 am
Corky’s Southern Holiday
6:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
7:00 am
Calista – Hair Care & Tools
9:00 am
Skechers
10:00 am
Local Programming Very Merry Deals
12:00 pm
Great Gifts
1:00 pm

HSN
56.6
 TBA
5:00 am
TBA
6:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
7:00 am
Wake Up Beautiful with Valerie
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
The Beauty Spy
1:00 pm

WRBW-DT
65.1
 Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Appliance Direct
6:00 am
Appliance Direct
6:30 am
TBA
7:00 am
Appliance Direct
7:30 am
new TBA
8:00 am
TBA
9:00 am
new TBA
10:00 am
Protection Court
People Got Touched; You’re Not Going to Intimidate a Witness11:00 am
Protection Court
Mom’s on Meds11:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm

Movie
65.2
movie  The Executioner’s Song
3:00 am
movie The Terror
6:00 am
movie The Man They Could Not Hang
7:50 am
movie The Picture of Dorian Gray
9:20 am
movie Bullitt
11:50 am

H&I
65.3
 Lancer
The Experiment5:00 am
Maverick
People’s Friend6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Fourth Headstone7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
‘Till Death Do Us Part7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Champagne Safari8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Charley Red Dog8:30 am
Rawhide
Abilene9:00 am
Local Programming JAG
The Boast11:00 am
The District
To Serve and Protect12:00 pm
House
The Down Low1:00 pm

Buzzr
65.4
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Blockbusters
10:30 am
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
11:00 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm

WEFS
68.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Shake Your Legs5:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Pain Relief: Frozen Shoulder (All Standing)6:00 am
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online6:30 am
Make48
Episode 2017:00 am
Curiosity Quest
Solar Power Boats7:30 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Strength & Balance8:00 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Body Shaping with Miranda Esmonde-White8:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Stitching a Sewing Community Together9:00 am
It’s Sew Easy
Season Transitions9:30 am
Local Programming Curious Traveler
Curious Bordeaux10:30 am
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:00 am
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
Best European Desserts11:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
12:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Un-Knot Your Neck12:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Back Pain Relief1:00 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
Raichlen on Ribs1:30 pm

ARTS
68.2
 WBCC Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

NASA
68.3
 WBCC NASA Education Channel
12:00 am

FLACH
68.4
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
12:00 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Florida Crossroads
7:00 am
Capitol Update
7:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.