7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WESH-DT
2.1
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new WESH 2 News at 11pm Weekend
11:30 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-16-202212:30 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20221:00 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

Me-TV
2.2
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am

WESH-LD18
2.3
sports Football Night in America
01-16-20227:30 pm
sports NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game V
Wild-Card Game V8:15 pm
new WESH 2 News at 11pm Weekend
11:30 pm
new Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
01-16-202212:30 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-20221:00 am
Meet the Press
01-16-20222:00 am
new Early Today
3:00 am
new Early Today
3:30 am

WESH-LD218
2.4
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music7:30 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Office8:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Gets Drunk9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Janis Joplin, Ed Ames, and More10:00 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Betty Grable, Martha Raye10:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Stacey Petrie11:30 pm
The Honeymooners
Trapped12:00 am
The Twilight Zone
The Arrival12:30 am
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Hangover1:00 am
The Fugitive
The One That Got Away2:00 am
Mission: Impossible
The Innocent3:00 am

WKMG-DT
6.1
sports  NFL Playoff: Wild-Card Game IV
Wild-Card Game IV4:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
The Equalizer
Aftermath9:00 pm
S.W.A.T.
Vagabundo10:00 pm
News 6 at 11pm
11:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
11:35 pm
Getting Results – A News 6 Production
12:05 am
Joel Osteen
12:35 am
Harvest with Pastor Greg Laurie
1:04 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
1:33 am
GetBreeze
2:02 am
new CBS Overnight News
2:32 am

WKMGDT2
6.2
 House Doctor
Episode 87:00 pm
House Doctor
Episode 98:00 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee9:00 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Carra9:30 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:00 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana10:30 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Len’s Old Deck11:00 pm
Decks, Docks and Gazebos
Tom’s Lakefront Deck11:30 pm
Deck Wars
The Bar Deck War12:00 am
Escape to the Country
Cambridge1:00 am
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire2:00 am
Escape to the Country
3:00 am

WKMGDT3
6.3
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move7:30 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster8:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman the Rookie8:30 pm
Roseanne
Homeward Bound9:00 pm
Roseanne
Guilt by Imagination9:30 pm
Roseanne
Homecoming10:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgivin 199310:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss11:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp11:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry12:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dr. Solomon’s Traveling Alien Show1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Power-Mad Dick1:30 am
Will & Grace
Dance Cards and Greeting Cards2:00 am
Will & Grace
The Birds and The Bees2:30 am
Will & Grace
The Fabulous Baker Boy3:00 am
Will & Grace
Sour Balls3:30 am

WKMGDT4
6.4
 The Closer
War Zone7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Horror Show9:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Stiff-ed10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan11:00 pm
CSI: Cyber
iWitness12:00 am
Profiler
Venom1:00 am
The Good Wife
Hearing2:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
Affirmative Action3:00 am

WKMGDT5
6.5
 The Fall Guy
Sheriff Seavers7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad12:00 am
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch2:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection3:00 am

WOFT-LD
8.1
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 47:30 pm
Idol Chat
8:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried9:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WOFT-LD2
8.2
Dream Motel
7:30 pm
More Than the Music
8:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
12:00 am
3rd Shift
1:00 am

WOFT-LD3
8.3
 Hawkeye
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
The Commish
9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
10:00 pm
Heartland
11:00 pm
Cracker
12:00 am
Wiseguy
1:00 am
The Commish
2:00 am
Cracker
3:00 am

WOFT-LD4
8.4
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WFTV-DT
9.1
 America’s Funniest Home Videos
7:00 pm
Celebrity Wheel of Fortune
Melissa Joan Hart, Tituss Burgess and Lacey Chabert8:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
Bring That Meat Back, Girl!9:00 pm
The Rookie
In the Line of Fire10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 11
11:00 pm
new Sports Night on 9
11:35 pm
Bull
12:05 am
Heartland
1:05 am
new World News Now
2:05 am
Local Programming

LAFF
9.2
Home Improvement
Wild Kingdom7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Adventures in Fine Dining8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Nothing More than Feelings8:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Whole Lotta Love9:00 pm
That ’70s Show
The Battle of Evermore9:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Hey Hey What Can I Do10:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Bring It on Home10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Perfect Cocktail11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
The Best Man12:30 am
Night Court
Russkie Business1:00 am
Night Court
Jung and the Restless1:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Show Ended Earlier2:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Menagerie2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am

WFTVDT3
9.3
 CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

WSWF-LD
10.1
To the Point
7:30 pm
The Public Interest
8:00 pm
World Panorama
8:30 pm
Diya TV Spotlight
9:00 pm
Ink Talks
9:30 pm
Showbiz India
10:00 pm
Vishnupuran
11:00 pm
Diya TV Classic Cinema
12:00 am
English News
3:00 am
Hindi News
3:30 am

WSWF-LD10
10.10
 Moissanite Fire Jewelry
6:00 pm
Color & Karat Jewelry
8:00 pm
Silver Jewelry Showcase
10:00 pm
Exclusively Gold Jewelry
12:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
2:00 am

WSWF-LD2
10.2
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWF-LD3
10.3
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWF-LD4
10.4
movie  Bullfighter
6:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
8:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSWF-LD5
10.5
 NewsNet
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWF-LD7
10.6
Archie Bunker’s Place
Death of a Lodger7:30 pm
Alice
86 the Waitress8:00 pm
Alice
Alice by Moonlight8:30 pm
Maude
Rumpus in the Rumpus Room9:00 pm
Maude
Maude’s Big Decision9:30 pm
Soap
10:00 pm
Soap
10:30 pm
Benson
The Royal Painting11:00 pm
Benson
Boys Night Out11:30 pm
Three’s Company
A Hundred Dollars a What?12:00 am
Three’s Company
Downhill Chaser12:30 am
Barney Miller
The Delegate1:00 am
Barney Miller
Dorsey1:30 am
Mork & Mindy
2:00 am
Mork & Mindy
2:30 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Gets Her Way3:00 am
The Jeffersons
Louise Suspects3:30 am

WDSCDT
15.1
Dw Global 3000
7:30 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d8:00 pm
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Counterpunch9:00 pm
The Coroner
Gilt10:00 pm
The Kate
The Wood Brothers11:00 pm
Shakespeare and Hathaway: Private Investigators
In My Memory Lock’d12:00 am
Frankie Drake Mysteries
Counterpunch1:00 am
The Coroner
Gilt2:00 am
The Kate
The Wood Brothers3:00 am

WDSC
15.2
 Florida Legislature Channel
7:00 pm
Florida Legislature Channel
8:00 pm
Florida Legislature Channel
9:00 pm
Florida Legislature Channel
10:00 pm
Florida Legislature Channel
11:00 pm
Florida Legislature Channel
12:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
1:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
2:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
3:00 am

WDSC3
15.3
Global 3000
7:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
8:15 pm
Eco India
9:02 pm
In Good Shape
9:30 pm
Local Programming Faith Matters
10:30 pm
Documentaries and Reports
11:15 pm
Global 3000
12:02 am
Tomorrow Today
12:30 am
Local Programming The 77 Percent
1:30 am
DW News
2:00 am
Tomorrow Today
2:30 am
DW News
3:00 am
Local Programming

WKCF-DT
18.1
Young Sheldon
A Virus, Heartbreak and a World of Possibilities7:30 pm
new Legends of the Hidden Temple
The Sumarian Legend of Gilgamesh8:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Crush9:00 pm
new Two Sentence Horror Stories
Plant Life9:30 pm
new WESH 2 News on CW18
10:00 pm
new WESH 2 News on CW18
10:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Second Prodigy and the Hottest Tips for Pouty Lips11:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Research Study and Czechoslovakian Wedding Pastries11:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Carbon Dating and a Stuffed Raccoon12:00 am
new Access Hollywood
01-15-202212:30 am
Major Crimes
Citizens Arrest1:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Thomas v. Nelson2:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Fisher v. Meyer3:00 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Kennedy v. Pope3:30 am

TRUCRIME
18.2
new  Meet Marry Murder
Goldsmith7:00 pm
Dateline
Over the Edge8:00 pm
Dateline
Vanished9:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Mexican Prison Escape11:00 pm
Locked Up Abroad
Hippie Mafia12:00 am
Locked Up Abroad
Vegas Mobster1:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Tortured Love2:00 am
new TRACE OF EVIL
Highway Horror3:00 am

WKCF
18.3
 Encrucijada
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm
movie Una larga noche
9:00 pm
Alarma TV Fin de Semana
11:00 pm
La familia del barrio
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

W21AU
21.1
Lo Mejor de ‘La Flor de Hialeah’
7:30 pm
Lo mejor de El Mikimbín
8:00 pm
Lo Mejor de ‘Casados y Algo Más’
9:00 pm
Lo mejor de la cosa nostra
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm
Programación pagada
11:30 pm
Programación pagada
12:00 am
Programación pagada
12:30 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

W21AU-LD2
21.2
 Tele-Romántica
6:00 pm
Tele-Romántica
8:00 pm
Tele-Romántica
10:00 pm
Tele-Romántica
12:00 am
Tele-Romántica
2:00 am

WUCF1
24.1
 Father Brown
The Face of Death7:00 pm
new Around the World in 80 Days on Masterpiece
Episode 38:00 pm
new All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens9:00 pm
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 210:00 pm
RFDS: Royal Flying Doctor Service
Episode 211:00 pm
Roger B. Chaffee – Aviator Ad Astra
12:00 am
All Creatures Great and Small on Masterpiece
Semper Progrediens1:00 am
new Vienna Blood
The Melancholy Countess, Part 22:00 am
In Concert at the Hollywood Bowl
Fireworks!3:00 am

WUCF2
24.2
Wine First
Episode 37:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am

WUCF3
24.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 am

WUCF4
24.4
new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am

WUCF5
24.5
1st Grade Ela
7:30 pm
2nd Grade Ela
8:00 pm
Kindergarten Math
8:30 pm
1st Grade Math
9:00 pm
2nd Grade Math
9:30 pm
Prek
10:00 pm
Kindergarten Ela & Math
10:30 pm
1st Grade Ela & Math
11:00 pm
2nd Grade Ela & Math
11:30 pm
Kindergarten Ela
12:00 am
1st Grade Ela
12:30 am
2nd Grade Ela
1:00 am
Kindergarten Math
1:30 am
1st Grade Math
2:00 am
2nd Grade Math
2:30 am
Kindergarten Ela
3:00 am
1st Grade Ela
3:30 am

WOTF-DT
26.1
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

WOTF-DT2
26.2
México de mis Amores
7:30 pm
Videos 2 Go
8:00 pm
Pinkafe
9:00 pm
Blacktinidad
9:30 pm
LATV Sessions
10:00 pm
Videos 2 Go
10:30 pm
Checkitow
11:30 pm
Blacktinidad
12:00 am
American Latino
12:30 am
The Zoo
1:00 am
Get It Girl
2:00 am
Get It Girl
2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am

WOTF-DT3
26.3
 The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WOTF-DT4
26.4
 Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 17:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knight of the Drones: Part 28:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Ice Bandits9:00 pm
Knight Rider
Knights of the Fast Lane10:00 pm
Knight Rider
Halloween Knight11:00 pm
Knight Rider
KITT vs. KARR12:00 am
movie The Peacekeeper
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WOTF-DT5
26.5
 The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am

TV27
27.1
 Chicago Fire
7:00 pm
Chicago Fire
8:00 pm
SEAL Team
9:00 pm
new Eyewitness News at 10pm
10:00 pm
new Eyewitness News 10:30PM
10:35 pm
Family Feud
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Appliance Direct
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
new Game Time with Boomer Esiason
Kevin Heurter2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WRDQ2
27.2
 The FBI Files
Deadly Heist7:00 pm
The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed8:00 pm
The FBI Files
Lawless9:00 pm
The FBI Files
Evil Intent10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Held Hostage11:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust12:00 am
The FBI Files
A Bitter End1:00 am
Investigative Reports
Jack Anderson: JFK, the Mob and Me2:00 am
Investigative Reports
Parole Squad3:00 am

THISTV
27.4
movie  Bullfighter
6:30 pm
movie The Prophet’s Game
8:30 pm
movie Out of the Furnace
11:00 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
The Key to Healthy Living
2:30 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WRCF-CD
29.1
Doctor Who
Castrovalva – Part 47:30 pm
Idol Chat
8:00 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
8:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Buried9:00 pm
movie A Bucket of Blood
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadbeat Walking12:00 am
Intelligence
Where There’s One, There’s Another1:00 am
Shop LC
2:00 am

WRCF-CD2
29.2
 OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
6:00 pm
new OCFL News
8:00 pm
OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
9:00 pm
new OCFL News
11:00 pm
OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
12:00 am
new OCFL News
2:00 am
OCPS Teacher of the Year Awards
3:00 am

WRCF-CD3
29.3
 Hot Spots
7:00 pm
Colors of Courage
8:00 pm
Sam Rivers Live at Zorafest
9:00 pm
Orange County Celebrates
10:00 pm
Livewire! Radio
11:00 pm
Community Cafe
12:00 am
Orange County Update
12:30 am
Central Florida Gardening
1:00 am
Know Your Rights
1:30 am
Connecting Neighbors
2:00 am
F.O.C.U.S.
2:30 am
Livewire! Radio
3:00 am

WRCF-CD4
29.4
 Top 20
7:00 pm
On the Rise
9:00 pm
Nashville Insider
10:00 pm
Video Jukebox
10:30 pm
Live From the Couch
11:00 pm
Video Jukebox
11:30 pm

WTMOD
31.1
new  Minuto Para Ganar
7:00 pm
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V8:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo12:30 am
Decisiones
El charlatán1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
3:00 am

WTMOD
31.2
new  Minuto Para Ganar
7:00 pm
sports Fútbol americano de la NFL: Juego de Comodines V
Juego de Comodines V8:15 pm
new Noticias Telemundo fin de semana
11:30 pm
new Zona mixta
12:00 am
Decisiones
En La Cama No Es Tan Malo12:30 am
Decisiones
El charlatán1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
MagBlue SPAN
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
movie The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
3:00 am

TeleXito
31.3
movie Dragon Blade
7:30 pm
movie The Other Guys
10:00 pm
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
1:00 am
Programación pagada
1:30 am
Programación pagada
2:00 am
Programación pagada
2:30 am
Programación pagada
3:00 am

LXNET
31.4
1st Look
Revisits with Friends7:30 pm
1st Look
Destination Charleston8:00 pm
1st Look
Time To Dance8:30 pm
Lx Presents
The Earth And You9:00 pm
Lx Presents
Democracy Endangered9:30 pm
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
10:00 pm
LX Presents
Connect the Dots: Coffee, Student Debt &The Boston Marathon10:30 pm
LX Presents
Dying to Be Wrong11:00 pm
Paid Programing
12:00 am
Paid Programing
12:30 am
Lx Explains
Episode 11:00 am
1st Look
Destination Scotland2:00 am
1st Look
Fitness Fanatics2:30 am
1st Look
Cool Jobs3:00 am
Open House
Gotham Design Stars3:30 am

W32DJ-LD
32.1
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 27:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 20229:00 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
An Urgent Call to Action10:00 pm
NEWSTART Now
11:00 pm
Lineage
Ellen Whites Later Years and the Sda Church (Behin11:30 pm
3ABN Today
Pathway to Health, Indianapolis 202212:00 am
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: Revelations Seven Seals
The Elders: Human Or Angelic?1:00 am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
This Hood Of Ours Ministry, Part 22:00 am
Revelation Of Hope
The Lamb of Revelation3:00 am

W32DJ-LD2
32.2
 1888 Message Study Committee
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
8:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
9:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
10:00 pm
Authentic
10:30 pm
3ABN Homecoming
11:00 pm
Anchor School of Theology: Prophetic Principles
12:00 am
1888 Message Study Committee
1:00 am
Revelation Speaks Peace
2:00 am
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am

W32DJ-LD3
32.3
 Dios y la mujer del siglo 21
Un santuario para ti Señor7:00 pm
Seguridad en tiempos angustiosos
Presentación 18 – Humberto Treiyer8:00 pm
Edificando familias
Cómo modificar la conducta de los niños8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López10:00 pm
El cristiano victorioso
El arrepentimiento y el cristiano…10:30 pm
Viva en abundancia
Osteoporosis – Esther Alva, Manuel Alva, MD11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Es Tiempo
12:00 am
Un nuevo comienzo
En el principio1:00 am
A los pies de Jesús
Aguila o gallina – Carmen Carmona2:00 am
Consulta médica
Obesidad infantil – Dr. Jónas Maya, Dr. Varley Gordon, Dra. María López2:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Espaço jovem
A volta de Jesus e o Céu3:30 am

W32DJ-LD4
32.4
 Musical Meditations
7:00 pm
Anchors of Truth
8:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
9:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
9:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
10:00 pm
Bible Answers
11:00 pm
Your Story Hour
12:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
12:30 am
Local Programming The Pen of Inspiration
1:30 am
Anchors of Truth
2:00 am
3ABN Today
3:00 am

W32DJ-LD5
32.5
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 pm
Your Story Hour
8:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
8:30 pm
American Indian living
9:00 pm
Eventide
10:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
11:00 pm
Eventide
12:00 am
Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
1:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
1:35 am
White Horse Media
2:00 am
Bible Answers Live
3:00 am

WOFL-DT
35.1
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
FOX 35 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202211:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
NEW Easiest & Fastest Way to do Makeup
12:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
1:00 am
BluTiger V2
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
GetBreeze
2:30 am
Get the World’s Best Solar for $0 Down + 6 Months on SunPower
3:00 am
GetBreeze
3:30 am

WOFLDT2
35.2
Super Password
7:30 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Super Password
9:00 pm
Super Password
9:30 pm
Super Password
10:00 pm
Super Password
10:30 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Super Password
12:00 am
Super Password
12:30 am
Super Password
1:00 am
Super Password
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Password
3:00 am
Password
3:30 am

WHDO
38.1
Bidding Wars
7:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
9:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
9:30 pm
Performance TV
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
11:00 pm
Tech Garage
11:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
12:00 am
sports Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
12:30 am
Road Classics
1:00 am
Motor Mania
1:30 am
sports Steel Dreams
2:00 am
Motorhead Garage
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WHDO-CD2
38.2
 Lo mejor de Al Ritmo de Esta Noche tu Night
7:00 pm
Mega Especiales
8:00 pm
Testigo Directo
9:00 pm
Programación pagada
10:05 pm
VX Power Evolution Fitness
10:30 pm
Programación pagada
11:00 pm

WVEN-DT
43.1
 Univisión
6:30 pm
new ¿Quién Es La Máscara?
01-16-20228:00 pm
new Perdiendo El Juicio
01-16-202210:30 pm
María de todos los Ángeles
10-17-202111:00 pm
Noticiero Univision – Fin De Semana
01-16-202211:30 pm
sports La Jugada
01-16-202212:00 am
Vecinos
01-16-20221:00 am
Renta Congelada
08-15-20211:30 am
Al Punto con Jorge Ramos
01-16-20222:00 am
La Fuerza de Creer
01-16-20223:00 am

WVEN-DT2
43.2
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Blue Movies7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
On Sacred Ground8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Case Closed9:00 pm
Kojak
Be Careful What You Pray For10:00 pm
Kojak
Secret Snow, Deadly Snow11:00 pm
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels12:00 am
Charlie’s Angels
One Love…Two Angels1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Love Game2:00 am
Hart to Hart
Passing Chance3:00 am

WVEN
43.3
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am

WVEN
43.4
 CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

QUEST
43.5
 Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run7:00 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Race for the Finish8:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Hitler’s Supercity9:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Athens: Ancient Supercity10:00 pm
Lost Worlds
Atlantis11:00 pm
Lost Worlds
The First Christians12:00 am
Modern Marvels
Tobacco1:00 am
Modern Marvels
World’s Strongest2:00 am
Modern Marvels
Assembly Lines3:00 am

WVENDT6
43.6
 Dance Moms
There’s Only One Star7:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Magic Chefs8:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Miniaturize Me9:00 pm
new Top Chef Masters
Trick in a Box10:00 pm
Queer Eye
Romancing the Coach: Mark F.11:00 pm
Queer Eye For The Straight Guy
Taking On The Twins: Brandon & David B12:00 am
Queer Eye
Conquering the Catwalk: David G.1:00 am
GetBreeze
2:00 am
Emeril non-stick pans
2:30 am
Relief from inflammation
3:00 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
3:30 am

WTGLD
45.1
 Andrew Wommack Weekly Edition
7:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:00 pm
Robert Jeffress
8:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 pm
St. Mark AME Church
11:00 pm
Magnify
11:30 pm
Impactando Naciones
12:00 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
1:00 am
Lifestyle Magazine
1:30 am
Food for the Poor
2:00 am
Convocation
3:00 am

WTGL
45.2
Wine First
Episode 37:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1078:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico9:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ European Travel Tips and Tricks
10:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Ashley Longshore, Artist11:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
11:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Relish
Boston, MA: The Food Project12:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Butter-Basted Fish and Succotash12:30 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Grilled Cheese and Tomato Soup1:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Sheet Pan Supper1:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Good Morning, Mexico2:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Cooking With the Fans2:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Episode 1073:00 am

CTNI
45.3
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Rukmini Devi / I am Bob Ross8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers8:30 pm
Arthur
The Blackout; Mei Lin Takes a Stand9:00 pm
Arthur
Home Sweet Home; Do You Believe in Magic?9:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey, Part 210:00 pm
WordGirl
Bend It Like Becky; Questionable Behavior10:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town11:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Winston Churchill; I Am Cleopatra11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Arthur
War of the Worms; I Owe You One12:30 am
Odd Squad
O Is Not for Over1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton1:30 am
Alma’s Way
Singing on the 6 Train; Safina’s Doggy Problem2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Friends Help Each Other; Daniel Helps O Tell a Story2:30 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Fred Rogers3:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong3:30 am

WTGL4
45.4
new Where We Call Home
7:30 pm
Local Programming new Seasoning the Seasons
9:30 pm
Local Programming J-Melo
10:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
11:30 pm
Local Programming Where We Call Home
12:30 am
Local Programming Seasoning the Seasons
2:30 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am

MIRATV
47.1
Latin Angels
7:30 pm
Teresa
8:00 pm
Destinos Místicos
9:00 pm
Cuéntame
10:00 pm
Latin Angels
11:00 pm
Show Business
11:30 pm
Hoy con Tomás Regalado
12:00 am
Testigo Directo
1:00 am
Punto Final
2:00 am
Prime Time Show
3:00 am

WFEF
50.1
 The X-Files
Musings of a Cigarette-Smoking Man7:00 pm
The X-Files
The End8:00 pm
The X-Files
Two Fathers9:00 pm
The X-Files
One Son10:00 pm
The X-Files
En Ami11:00 pm
The X-Files
My Struggle IV12:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
Crossroads1:00 am
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WFEF
50.2
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WFEF
50.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 19:00 pm
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 210:00 pm
sports Bare Knuckle Fighting Championships 16
11:00 pm
sports Total Combat
12:30 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 11:00 am
sports UFA
KOK’84 World Series, Vilnius Part 22:00 am
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WFEF
50.4
 Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
7:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
8:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
9:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
10:00 pm
Massive New Year Warehouse Clearance
11:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
12:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 am
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 am

WFEF
50.5
 Ninja Kitchen
7:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
8:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
La-Z-Boy
10:00 pm
Powerful Innovations by HALO
11:00 pm
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
12:00 am
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
1:00 am
Just Reduced – Fashion & Accessories
2:00 am
Lug Bags & Travel Accessories
3:00 am

WFEF
50.6
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
8:00 pm
Cashmere Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Modern Soul(R) – Fashion
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am

WFEF
50.7
 Festiva Club Mix
7:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
8:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
9:00 pm
Festiva Club Mix
10:00 pm
Festiva Mexican Top 40
11:00 pm
Midnight Video Party
12:00 am
Midnight Video Party
1:00 am
Midnight Video Party
2:00 am
Music Titans
3:00 am

WOGXH
51.1
Bob’s Burgers
Seven-tween Again7:30 pm
The Simpsons
Bart’s in Jail8:00 pm
The Great North
Wanted: Delmer Alive Adventure8:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Stuck in the Kitchen with You9:00 pm
Family Guy
Stewie’s First Word9:30 pm
new FOX 51 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
new TMZ
01-15-202211:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
01-15-202212:00 am
sports Whacked Out Sports
10-24-20191:00 am
GetBreeze
1:30 am
Dr. Ho’s Total Body Pain Relief
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Oxygen Therapy Innovation
3:30 am

MOVIE
51.2
movie  Flaming Star
6:00 pm
movie His Kind of Woman
8:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
10:35 pm
movie Caged
12:10 am
movie House of Numbers
2:15 am

ION
51.3
new  NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:30 am

WOGXDT4
51.4
 The Fall Guy
Sheriff Seavers7:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode8:00 pm
The Fall Guy
Pilot Episode9:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Meek Shall Inherit Rhonda10:00 pm
The Fall Guy
The Rich Get Richer11:00 pm
The Fall Guy
That’s Right, We’re Bad12:00 am
The Fall Guy
Colt’s Angels1:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Human Torch2:00 am
The Fall Guy
The Japanese Connection3:00 am

WHLV
52.1
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
7:30 pm
Joel Osteen
8:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
10:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
10:30 pm
Praise
11:00 pm
T.D.Jakes MLK Special
12:00 am
Healing Power Bundle
1:00 am
Behind the Scenes
1:30 am
Jason Sobel: Aligning With God’s Appointed Times
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD Powder/Ultra
2:30 am
D. James Kennedy Ministries Presents: Truths That Transform
3:00 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Persevere with power
3:30 am

WHLV2
52.2
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
8:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
9:00 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Takeaways With Kirk Cameron
11:00 pm
new TBA
12:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
3:00 am
Translating God
3:30 am

WHLV3
52.3
Paws and Tales
7:30 pm
VeggieTales
8:00 pm
new Superbook
8:30 pm
Superbook
9:00 pm
Jay Jay the Jet Plane
9:30 pm
movie The Lion of Judah
10:00 pm
Martin the Cobbler
11:30 pm
Connect: Becky and Todd’s Bible Adventures
12:00 am
BB’s Bedtime Stories
12:30 am
Arnie’s Shack
1:00 am
Kids like You
1:30 am
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
2:30 am
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am

WHLVE
52.4
TBA
7:30 pm
Principios de éxito
8:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
8:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
El centro en casa
11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
Experiencia más vida
Reunión de fin de semana1:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
2:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
2:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 am
CVC La Voz
3:30 am

WHLV5
52.5
movie Terms of Endearment
7:30 pm
movie Terms of Endearment
10:30 pm
movie Cowboy & Indiana
1:30 am

WACX
55.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
Divine Connections
8:00 pm
Believers Walk of Faith with Dr. Bill Winston
8:30 pm
Prophecy Watchers
9:00 pm
Variety
9:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
10:00 pm
Jim Raley
10:30 pm
Variety
11:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:30 pm
SuperChannel Presents
12:00 am
Variety
12:30 am
Variety
1:00 am
Power of Praise
1:30 am
Watch Therefore with Dov Schwarz
2:00 am
Jump Ministries
2:30 am
Healing Touch Ministry
3:00 am

WACX10
55.10
 JUMP Global Network Programming
7:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
8:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
9:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
10:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
11:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
12:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
1:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
2:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
3:00 am

WACXDT11
55.11
 Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
7:00 pm
Koolaburra by Ugg
8:00 pm
Cashmere Fashion
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Modern Soul(R) – Fashion
11:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
12:00 am

WACX2
55.2
John Hagee Ministries
7:30 pm
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
8:00 pm
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
8:30 pm
J John on Sundays
9:00 pm
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
9:30 pm
One Ruler
10:00 pm
Bless Israel
11:00 pm
God TV Worship
11:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
12:00 am
Supernatural Life: Patricia King
12:30 am
Prophetic Witness
1:00 am
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
1:30 am
J John on Sundays
2:00 am
Global Ventures: John Smithwick
2:35 am
One Ruler
3:00 am

WACX3
55.3
Robert Jeffress
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah
8:00 pm
Victory With Pastor Paul Daugherty
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 pm
Love a Child
10:00 pm
The Pastor’s Study with Pastor Tom Brock
10:30 pm
Rhema Praise
11:00 pm
The Word for Living with David Shearin
11:30 pm
ORU Chapel
12:00 am
World Impact
1:00 am
Humanitarian
1:30 am
Precepts for Life
2:00 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
2:30 am
Campmeeting
3:00 am

WACX-DT4
55.4
 Family Worship Center
7:00 pm
FWC Music
8:30 pm
The Story Behind the Song
9:00 pm
Family Worship Center
9:30 pm
FWC Music
12:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 am
FWC Music
3:00 am

WACX-DT5
55.5
 Sucedió Así
7:00 pm
Análisis semanal
8:00 pm
Enigmas y Misterios
9:00 pm
CTV 24
10:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am

WACX6
55.6
 Kenneth Copeland-Victorious Living
7:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Billy Graham Classics
8:30 pm
Revival Radio TV
9:00 pm
Kc Bible College Special
9:30 pm
Eagle Mountain International Church
10:30 pm
The Place for Miracles
1:00 am
Rhema Praise – Kenneth W. Hagin
1:30 am
Bill Winston-Believer’s Walk-Faith
2:00 am
Mark Hankins
2:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
3:00 am
Kenneth Copeland-Victorious Living
3:30 am

ALIENTOV
55.7
Cine de Aliento Visión
7:30 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:00 pm
Cine de Aliento Visión
8:30 pm
Musica
9:00 pm
Organicémonos
9:30 pm
Aliento de Vida
10:00 pm
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
10:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
11:00 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
11:30 pm
Vida dura
12:00 am
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
12:30 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:00 am
Pentecostés es hoy
1:30 am
En forma
2:00 am
Los pasos del maestro
2:30 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:00 am
Cine de Aliento Visión
3:30 am

WACXDT8
55.8
Life Changing Surgeries
7:30 pm
700 Club Canada
8:00 pm
Life Changers
8:30 pm
The 700 Club
9:00 pm
Protect Your Health
10:00 pm
Build a Better Gut
10:30 pm
Christian World News
11:00 pm
Healthy Living
11:30 pm
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
12:00 am
Studio 5
12:30 am
Faith Nation
1:00 am
Global Lane
1:30 am
Life Changing Surgeries
2:00 am
Healthy Living
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WACXDT9
55.9
Love Israel
7:30 pm
By Faith With Frank Shelton
8:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
8:30 pm
Faith Life Worship Center with Ps Heath Jarvis
9:00 pm
Miracle Word TV with Ted Shuttlesworth Jr
9:30 pm
Hosting the Supernatural
10:00 pm
Discovering the Jewish Jesus
10:30 pm
Prophetic Encounter
11:00 pm
Choose Life
11:30 pm
Changing Your World
12:00 am
Wisdom For Life
12:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
1:00 am
It’s Supernatural! with Sid Roth
1:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
2:00 am
Higher Life
2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
3:00 am
Dominion Life Now
3:30 am

ION HD
56.1
new  NCIS
The San Dominick7:00 pm
new NCIS
Parental Guidance Suggested8:00 pm
new NCIS
The Searchers9:00 pm
new NCIS
Semper Fortis10:00 pm
new NCIS
Grounded11:00 pm
new NCIS
House Rules12:00 am
new NCIS
Check1:00 am
new NCIS
The Enemy Within2:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:00 am
Cindy Crawford’s Skincare Secrets
3:30 am

BOUNCE
56.2
movie  The Perfect Match
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Why Did I Get Married?
8:00 pm
movie Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
11:00 pm
movie Money Talks
1:30 am
The Game
When the Chickens Come Home to Roost3:30 am

MYSTERY
56.3
 CSI: Miami
Double Cap7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
A Horrible Mind8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Evidence of Things Unseen9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Grave Young Men10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Spring Break11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tinder Box12:00 am
CSI: Miami
Freaks and Tweaks1:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Alabama Love Triangle2:00 am
I Killed My BFF
Power of Attorney3:00 am

GRIT
56.4
movie  Dragoon Wells Massacre
6:00 pm
movie The Tall Stranger
8:00 pm
movie Masterson of Kansas
10:00 pm
movie Invitation to a Gunfighter
12:00 am
movie Frontier Marshal
2:30 am

DEFYTV
56.5
Pawn Stars
Yankee Panky7:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Cash Is King8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Huddle Up8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawnocchio9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ring Around a Rockne9:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Zoodoo10:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Guilty as Charged10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Wild Thing11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Trigger Happy11:30 pm
Pawn Stars
What the Truck12:00 am
Pawn Stars
Three Hour Tour12:30 am
Pawn Stars
Dirty Sox1:00 am
Pawn Stars
Pin It to Win It1:30 am
Pawn Stars
Love Me Spender2:00 am
Pawn Stars
Hot and Colt2:30 am
UFO Files
New UFO Revelations: China’s Roswell.3:00 am

TRUEREAL
56.6
Wahlburgers
A Re-Mark-able Feast7:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Wahl of Fame8:00 pm
Wahlburgers
On Your Mark…Ted Set…Home!8:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Bowling for Burgers9:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Grand Opening, Eh?9:30 pm
Wahlburgers
License to Grill10:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Do the Hustle10:30 pm
Wahlburgers
Krafting a Patriot Burger11:00 pm
Wahlburgers
Good Vi-Bro-Tions11:30 pm
Ghost Hunters
The Glenn Family Curse12:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters Return to Waverly Hills1:00 am
Ghost Hunters
Ghost Hunters: Back on the Hunt2:00 am
Celebrity Ghost Stories
Mindy Cohn; Valerie Harper; Matthew Gray Gubler; Nicole Eggert3:00 am

WRBW-DT
65.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Celebration Reverberation7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Matrimonial Metric8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Solo Oscillation8:30 pm
Modern Family
Man Shouldn’t Lie9:00 pm
Modern Family
Promposal9:30 pm
Schitt’s Creek
Open Mic10:00 pm
Schitt’s Creek
The Jazzaguy10:30 pm
Modern Family
Crazy Train11:00 pm
Modern Family
Double-Click11:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s Apartment12:00 am
2 Broke Girls
And the Married Man Sleepover12:30 am
Schitt’s Creek
Baby Sprinkle1:00 am
Have Thinning Hair? Keranique Can Help Regrow Beautiful, Thicker Hair!
1:30 am
Emeril’s Chicken Frying Secret. BAM!
2:00 am
Judge Judy
Racecar Collision; Teenager Joy Ride Wreck3:00 am
Judge Judy
The Wedding That Never Happened; Single Mom Shake-Up3:30 am

Movie
65.2
movie  Flaming Star
6:00 pm
movie His Kind of Woman
8:00 pm
movie Miami Exposé
10:35 pm
movie Caged
12:10 am
movie House of Numbers
2:15 am

H&I
65.3
 Nash Bridges
Touchdown7:00 pm
Star Trek
Spock’s Brain8:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Power Play9:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Statistical Probabilities10:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Homestead11:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Bounty12:00 am
Baywatch
Last Wave1:00 am
House
The Tyrant2:00 am
House
Instant Karma3:00 am

GRIO
65.4
movie  The Collectors
6:00 pm
movie Amos & Andrew
8:00 pm
movie Other Side
10:30 pm
The First Family
The First Embarrassment12:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
04-21-20211:00 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
Episode 20151:30 am
Richard Pryor
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:00 am
Total Gym; the most effective way to stay your best, without leaving home!
3:30 am

WEFS
68.1
 Classic Gospel
Booth Brothers: Country Roads7:00 pm
86th Annual Anisfield-Wolf Book Awards
8:00 pm
Armed with Language
9:00 pm
WoodSongs
Dom Flemons and The Burnett Sisters10:00 pm
Song of the Mountains
Episode 160311:00 pm
86th Annual Anisfield-Wolf Book Awards
12:00 am
Armed with Language
1:00 am
WoodSongs
Dom Flemons and The Burnett Sisters2:00 am
Song of the Mountains
Episode 16033:00 am

ARTS
68.2
 WBCC Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am
Local Programming

NASA
68.3
 WBCC NASA Education Channel
12:00 am
Local Programming

FLACH
68.4
Capitol Update
7:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.