12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               

WESH-LD19
2.1
new WESH 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new WESH 2 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new WESH 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new WESH 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20217:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-25-20217:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WESH-LD219
2.2
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm

WESH-LD18
2.3
new WESH 2 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
new WESH 2 News at 4:00pm
4:00 pm
new WESH 2 News at 5pm
5:00 pm
new WESH 2 News at 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20217:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-25-20217:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WESH-LD218
2.4
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm

WEDUHD
3.1
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods12:30 pm
Let’s Learn
People and Purple Start With P!1:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker2:00 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff2:30 pm
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees3:00 pm
NOVA
Edible Insects4:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Magellan’s Crossing5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20217:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers8:00 pm

WEDUWD
3.2
Amanpour and Company
10-22-202112:00 pm
Overheard With Evan Smith
Bob Mould, Indie Rock Musician1:00 pm
The Open Mind
Episode 42071:30 pm
sports Ken Burns’ Baseball
Home2:00 pm
The Future of America’s Past
Freedom Fortress4:30 pm
Dw News
5:00 pm
new BBC World News America
5:30 pm
France 24
6:00 pm
Local Programming La Frontera with Pati Jinich
Miles from Nowhere7:00 pm
La Frontera with Pati Jinich
From Dos Laredos to Mars8:00 pm

WEDUFL
3.3
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
8:00 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 pm
Capitol Update
6:30 pm
Florida Crossroads
7:00 pm
Capitol Update
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WEDQHD
3.4
Amanpour and Company
10-22-202112:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico1:00 pm
Garden Smart
Episode 63081:30 pm
Growing a Greener World
Fall Garden Chores2:00 pm
Changing Seas
American Samoa’s Resilient Coral Reefs2:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation3:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink3:30 pm
Nature
My Garden of a Thousand Bees4:00 pm
Local Programming Dw News
5:30 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
San Miguel de Allende, Celebrating in the Heart of Mexico6:00 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes6:30 pm
Outside: Beyond the Lens
Sailing To Catalina Island7:00 pm
A Gulf Coast Journal With Jack Perkins
7:30 pm
WEDU Arts Plus
8:00 pm

WEDQK
3.5
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx8:00 pm

WEDUC
3.6
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light8:00 pm

3ABN
5.1
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
12:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
God Spoke Out of the Fire1:00 pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update Part 52:00 pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes2:30 pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Prayer3:00 pm
Heaven’s Point of View
Thou Knowest Not3:30 pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Place Holder4:00 pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo5:00 pm
Local Programming Liberty Insider
6:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus’ Name6:30 pm
Country Wisdom
Hiding from the Enemy7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse7:30 pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth’s Final Conflict
Creation Speaks8:00 pm

3ABNPR
5.2
Voice of Prophecy Speaks
12:00 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
1:00 pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
2:00 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
3:00 pm
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Revelation of Jesus Christ
4:00 pm
New Perceptions
5:00 pm
Revelation Insights
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Forecasting Hope
8:00 pm

3ABNDD
5.3
Take it to the Bank
12:00 pm
Magnify Him
12:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
1:00 pm
For Guys Only
1:30 pm
Chew’s Challenge
2:00 pm
Free Indeed
2:30 pm
Local Programming Breath of Life
4:00 pm
Breath of Life
4:30 pm
Abundant Living
5:00 pm
Action 4 Life
5:30 pm
Breath of Life
6:00 pm
Free Indeed
6:30 pm
Urban Report
7:00 pm
SISS
7:30 pm
The New Journey
8:00 pm

3ABN
5.4
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
12:00 pm
Salud total
12:30 pm
Esta escrito
1:00 pm
3ABN Gravando
1:30 pm
Vida en acción
2:00 pm
Cocinemos juntos
2:30 pm
A Confirmar
3:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
4:00 pm
Remedios caseros
4:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
5:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
5:30 pm
Primicias
6:00 pm
Ofrenda musical
6:30 pm
Respuestas bíblicas
7:00 pm
Salvación en Señales y Símbolos
8:00 pm

3ABNRD
5.5
Table Talk
12:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
1:00 pm
Wonderfully Made
1:30 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
2:00 pm
Local Programming Salvation in Symbols and Signs
4:00 pm
It Is Written
4:30 pm
Breath of Life
5:00 pm
Pictures of the End
5:30 pm
Authentic
6:00 pm
3ABN Radio Variety
6:30 pm
The Pen of Inspiration
7:00 pm
Local Programming Your Story Hour
8:00 pm

3ABNRL
5.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
2:00 am

Radio74
5.7
Your Story Hour
12:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
12:35 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
1:00 pm
Everlasting Gospel
2:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Local Programming Voice of Prophecy
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm

WKMG-DT
6.1
News 6 at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
new Let’s Make a Deal
10-25-20213:00 pm
News 6 at 4p
4:00 pm
News 6 at 5 pm
5:00 pm
News 6 at 5.30 pm
5:30 pm
News 6 at 6 pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
News 6 at 7 pm
7:00 pm
Inside Edition
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle8:00 pm

WKMGDT2
6.2
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland7:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing8:00 pm

WKMGDT3
6.3
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:00 pm

WKMGDT4
6.4
Medium
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It5:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out8:00 pm

WKMGDT5
6.5
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
5:30 pm
The Love Boat
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

WFLAHD
8.1
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
10-25-202112:00 pm
new Days of Our Lives
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Katy Perry; Luke Bryan; Michael J. Woodard3:00 pm
News CH8 @ 4PM
4:00 pm
new News Ch8 at 5PM
5:00 pm
new News Ch8 at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new News Ch8 at 6PM
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new NEWS CH8 @ 7PM
7:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20217:30 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WFLA2
8.2
new Fantasy Sports Today
12:00 pm
new The Early Line
2:00 pm
new Ferrall Coast to Coast
4:00 pm
new Game Time Decisions
6:00 pm
new In-Game LIVE
7:00 pm

WFLADT3
8.3
Local Programming McHale’s Navy
The Hillbillies of PT 7312:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
House For Sale1:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie, the Governor’s Wife1:30 pm
Bewitched
It Shouldn’t Happen to a Dog2:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother, Meet What’s His Name2:30 pm
That Girl
No Man’s a Manhattan Island3:00 pm
That Girl
Rattle of a Single Girl3:30 pm
Three’s Company
Moving On4:00 pm
Three’s Company
Triangle Troubles4:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Goes to College5:30 pm
One Day at a Time
Ave Romano6:00 pm
One Day at a Time
Bring in the Clowns6:30 pm
Alice
One on One7:00 pm
Alice
Vera’s Grounded Gumshoe7:30 pm
Barney Miller
People’s Court8:00 pm

WFLADT4
8.4
Bloom
12:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
1:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20213:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!5:00 pm
new Extra
10-25-20216:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
News Channel 8 at 8pm
8:00 pm

WFLADT5
8.5
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:00 pm

WFTV-DT
9.1
new Eyewitness News @ Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
3:30 pm
new Eyewitness News @ 4
4:00 pm
new Eyewitness News @ 5
5:00 pm
new Eyewitness News @ 5:30
5:30 pm
new Eyewitness News @ 6
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20216:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20217:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night8:00 pm

LAFF
9.2
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend5:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm

WFTVDT3
9.3
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball8:00 pm

WTSP-DT
10.1
new 10 News Midday
12:00 pm
new The Young and the Restless
10-25-202112:30 pm
new The Bold and the Beautiful
10-25-20211:30 pm
The Talk
2:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:00 pm
Daily Blast Live
3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new 10 News This Evening at 5:00pm
5:00 pm
new 10 News This Evening at 5:30pm
5:30 pm
new 10 News This Evening at 6:00pm
6:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
6:30 pm
new Wheel of Fortune
10-25-20217:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Motorcycle8:00 pm

WTSPDT2
10.2
Candice Tells All
Design with Focue12:00 pm
Candice Tells All
The Art of Balance12:30 pm
For Rent
Hitting a High Note City Rental1:00 pm
For Rent
Budget Bachelors’ Rental1:30 pm
Cash & Cari
The Reluctant Seller2:00 pm
Cash & Cari
Jam Packed Treasures2:30 pm
My Floating Home
Monster Floating Home3:00 pm
Decked Out
The Whole Family Deck4:00 pm
Decked Out
The Do-Over Deck4:30 pm
new The Unsellables
Jam Packed!5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
Clean House
Mills/Mitzner Family6:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Weird Spouses7:00 pm
Clean House Comes Clean
Single Parents7:30 pm
Flipping Out
Cleaning House8:00 pm

TRUCRIME
10.3
Dateline NBC
The Beauty and the Beast Mystery12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Accidental Killer; Little Sister Lost1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Merry Widow and the Bad Cop2:00 pm
City Confidential
Aspen: Murder on the Slopes3:00 pm
City Confidential
Tyler: Fallen Rose4:00 pm
Cruise Ship Killers
Shelly5:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?6:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch6:30 pm
The Last 24
Collateral Damage7:00 pm
The Last 24
Somebody Knows Something8:00 pm

QUEST
10.4
Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 212:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Home Stretch1:00 pm
Yukon Gold
Final Push2:00 pm
Auction Kings
Jefferson’s Desk; Jeu de Course3:00 pm
Auction Kings
Buckets of Silver; USS Yorktown Locker3:30 pm
Auction Kings
Star Wars Stormtrooper; Mustang Motorcycle4:00 pm
Auction Kings
Drive-In Speakers; Royal Saddle4:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Pow! It’s a Surprise!5:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Welcome to the World of Sonny Monday5:30 pm
Storage Wars Texas
Everything’s Coming Up Sonny!6:00 pm
Storage Wars Texas
When Vic Comes to Shove6:30 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Where’s the Fire?7:00 pm
Cajun Pawn Stars
Dog Duty7:30 pm
new Hardcore Pawn
Seth vs. Rich8:00 pm

WTVTHD
13.1
new FOX 13 News at Noon
12:00 pm
new The Real
10-25-20211:00 pm
new TMZ Live
10-22-20212:00 pm
Judge Judy
The Fixer!; Motorcycle Regrets3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Exotic Fish Payback!; Skateboarder Tragedy!3:30 pm
new FOX 13 4:00 News
4:00 pm
new FOX 13 5:00 News
5:00 pm
new FOX 13 6:00 News
6:00 pm
new Access Hollywood
10-25-20217:00 pm
new TMZ
10-25-20217:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown8:00 pm

Movie
13.2
movie  Berserk
10:25 am
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
12:30 pm
movie The Haunting
3:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
5:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
8:00 pm

BUZZR
13.3
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Classic Concentration
1:00 pm
Classic Concentration
1:30 pm
Password
2:00 pm
Password Plus
2:30 pm
Super Password
3:00 pm
Tattletales
3:30 pm
Press Your Luck
4:00 pm
Whew!
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game
6:00 pm
Match Game
6:30 pm
Match Game PM
7:00 pm
Sale of the Century
7:30 pm
Classic Concentration
8:00 pm

WTVT4
13.4
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul8:00 pm

WTVT5
13.5
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
5:30 pm
The Love Boat
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

WPDS
14.1
PCS Journal
12:00 pm
Community Connection
12:30 pm
Physical Science
1:00 pm
Physical Science
2:00 pm
Physical Science
3:00 pm
Bridging World History
4:00 pm
Bridging World History
5:00 pm
Spectrum of the Arts
6:00 pm
Digital Learning
6:30 pm
Science Rocks!
7:00 pm
Literocity
7:30 pm
PCS Journal
8:00 pm

WPDS
14.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPDS
14.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPDS
14.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

W15CM
15.1
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
12:00 pm
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
6:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
7:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
8:00 pm

W15CM
15.2
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

W15CM
15.3
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction8:00 pm

REVN
15.4
My Classic Car
12:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
12:30 pm
Curator’s Vault
1:00 pm
Reality Rides
1:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
2:00 pm
Road Classics
2:30 pm
Performance TV
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
4:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:30 pm
OPGI
5:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
5:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
6:00 pm
Cruise-In
7:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm

W15CM
15.5
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W15CM
15.6
Game Slot
12:00 pm
Konsole Kingz
12:30 pm
Live With Aaron & Kelly
1:00 pm
Eco-Rico
2:00 pm
Andiamo
2:30 pm
sports XCorps
3:00 pm
Cinefest
4:00 pm
movie Movie
5:00 pm
Game Slot
7:00 pm
Autoproyecto TV
7:30 pm
Loco Comedy Jam
8:00 pm

INFO
20.1
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

INFO
20.2
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

INFO
20.3
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

INFO
20.4
Infomercials
12:00 pm
Infomercials
12:30 pm
Infomercials
1:00 pm
Infomercials
1:30 pm
Infomercials
2:00 pm
Infomercials
2:30 pm
Infomercials
3:00 pm
Infomercials
3:30 pm
Infomercials
4:00 pm
Infomercials
4:30 pm
Infomercials
5:00 pm
Infomercials
5:30 pm
Infomercials
6:00 pm
Infomercials
6:30 pm
Infomercials
7:00 pm
Infomercials
7:30 pm
Infomercials
8:00 pm

W21AU
21.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
Programación pagada
2:00 pm
Programación pagada
3:00 pm
Programación pagada
4:00 pm
Aquí todos ganan
5:00 pm
Seguro que Yes
6:00 pm
La casa de Carlos
7:00 pm
La flor de hialeah
7:30 pm
El mikimbín
8:00 pm

W21AU-LD2
21.2
Tele-Romántica
12:00 pm
Tele-Romántica
2:00 pm
Tele-Romántica
4:00 pm
Tele-Romántica
6:00 pm
Tele-Romántica
8:00 pm

WCLFDT
22.1
Joseph Prince
12:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Elevation Church
1:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
4:00 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Dr. Ward Bond Show
5:30 pm
Christian Fitness
6:00 pm
Bridges
6:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm

WCLFDT2
22.2
 Christian Television Network International
1:00 am

CTN
22.3
Dr. Ward Bond Show
12:00 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
12:30 pm
Homekeepers with Arthelene Rippy
1:00 pm
Stem Cell Activators With Joseph Christiano ND
1:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
2:00 pm
Jim Bakker Show
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince
4:00 pm
Andrew Wommack: Gospel Truth
4:30 pm
It’s Time for Herman and Sharron
5:00 pm
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 pm
Transformed by Grace with Kevin Sadler
6:00 pm
Pastor’s Study
6:30 pm
Freedom Alive
7:00 pm
The Great Awakening With Dr. Rodney Howard-Browne
7:30 pm

WCLF
22.4
Local Programming Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
1:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
1:30 pm
Focal Point with Bryan Fischer
2:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
Cross Examined
4:00 pm
Ron Hazelton’s HouseCalls
5:00 pm
Positively Paula
5:30 pm
God the Master Artist
6:00 pm
Christian Fitness
6:30 pm
White Dove Ministries
7:00 pm
Breaking Through with Dr. James Levesque
7:30 pm
movie Movie 1
8:00 pm

WUCF1
24.1
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch12:00 pm
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Coming Soon!; Fire Dog Tucker12:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Cool Tool Kid1:00 pm
Nature Cat
1:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Golden Bamboo Lemur2:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods2:30 pm
Father Brown
The Hammer of God3:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill4:00 pm
Midsomer Murders
The Sleeper Under the Hill4:45 pm
Tell Me More With Kelly Corrigan
Bianca Valenti5:30 pm
new BBC World News America
6:00 pm
BBC World News Outside Source
6:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
10-25-20217:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Tearjerkers8:00 pm

WUCF2
24.2
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Kavita Shukla, Inventor, Fenugreen12:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 11:00 pm
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Beside Still Waters, Part 41:30 pm
This Old House
Concord: Solid Foundation2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Wood Floors, DIY Ice Rink2:30 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Solving the Pattern Fitting Puzzle, Part 13:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Mediterranean Comfort Food3:30 pm
Essential Pépin
Sweet Endings4:00 pm
Fit to Eat
4:30 pm
Let’s Go Minnesota
Paddling The Blue Earth River5:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Yukon Gold Rush and the Islands of Newfoundland5:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Czech Republic Beyond Prague6:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Fine Art, Fine Food6:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ming Tsai With Guest Jonathan Waxman7:00 pm
Cook’s Country
When Only Chocolate Will Do7:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Something Hearty, Something Light8:00 pm

WUCF3
24.3
Nature Cat
Great Salt Lake; The Praying Mantis Hunters12:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart12:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie1:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade1:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles2:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Real Hoot; Amazing Tower of Igloos3:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bird Song; No Need to Shout3:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Bye Bye, Book; Tater Buddies4:00 pm
Curious George
Robot Monkey Hullabaloo; Curious George and the Slithery Day4:30 pm
Alma’s Way
Junior’s Story; Anniversary Surprise5:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart5:30 pm
Molly of Denali
A Bird in the Hand; Bye-Bye Birdie6:00 pm
Hero Elementary
Knot so Fast; Made in the Shade6:30 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies7:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Fire Salamander7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck Part Deux; Jinx8:00 pm

WUCF4
24.4
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
12:30 pm
Local Programming new Newsroom Tokyo
2:00 pm
Local Programming Medical Frontiers
4:30 pm
Local Programming Journeys in Japan
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cycle Around Japan Highlights
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WUCF5
24.5
Prek
12:00 pm
Kindergarten Ela
12:30 pm
1st Grade Ela
1:00 pm
2nd Grade Ela
1:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg2:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Jesse Owens; I Am Ella Fitzgerald2:30 pm
Arthur
Buster’s Breathless; The Fright Stuff3:00 pm
Molly of Denali
By Sled or Snowshoe; The Shortest Birthday3:30 pm
Prek
4:00 pm
Kindergarten Ela
4:30 pm
1st Grade Ela
5:00 pm
2nd Grade Ela
5:30 pm
Prek
6:00 pm
Kindergarten Ela
6:30 pm
1st Grade Ela
7:00 pm
2nd Grade Ela
7:30 pm
Donkey Hodie
Donkey’s Bad Day; Yodel Bird Egg8:00 pm

WOTF-DT
26.1
Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20216:00 pm
new 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
10-25-20218:00 pm

WOTF-DT2
26.2
Pinkafe
12:00 pm
Local Programming Animal Rescue
1:00 pm
Mexico de Mis Amores10
1:30 pm
The Zoo
2:00 pm
The Q Agenda
3:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
3:30 pm
Rokamole
4:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
4:30 pm
Videos2Go
5:00 pm
LatiNation
6:00 pm
Politica Ya
6:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
7:00 pm
BrunoVision
7:30 pm
American Latino
8:00 pm

WOTF-DT3
26.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II8:00 pm

WOTF-DT4
26.4
CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage8:00 pm

WOTF-DT5
26.5
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

TV27
27.1
new Funny You Should Ask
10-25-202112:00 pm
Local Programming new Eyewitness News @ Noon
1:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-25-20212:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-25-20212:30 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
Friends
3:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paint Misbehavin’4:00 pm
Local Programming Cheaters
5:00 pm
Cheaters
5:30 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20196:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
8:00 pm

WRDQ2
27.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

THISTV
27.4
movie Kid Galahad
12:00 pm
movie Kiss the Bride
2:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
4:00 pm
movie Speechless
6:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
8:00 pm

WFTSH
28.1
new Action News at 12:00 Noon
12:00 pm
new RightThisMinute
10-25-202112:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new General Hospital
10-25-20212:00 pm
Action News at 3pm
3:00 pm
new Action News at 4PM
4:00 pm
new Action News at 5PM
5:00 pm
new Action News at 5:30PM
5:30 pm
new Action News at 6PM
6:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
10-25-20216:30 pm
Inside Edition
7:00 pm
The List
7:30 pm
new Dancing With the Stars
Horror Night8:00 pm

WFTS2
28.2
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger3:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
movie Anaconda
6:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
8:00 pm

WFTS3
28.3
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil3:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero4:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan7:30 pm
movie The Way West
8:00 pm

WFTSDT4
28.4
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball8:00 pm

WRCF-CD
29.1
The Doctors
12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.12:30 pm
Police Surgeon
Crash1:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Impromtu Performance1:30 pm
Naked City
Bringing Far Places Together2:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
Firecracker3:00 pm
movie This Is the Army
4:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
My Better Half6:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision6:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Marionettes Inc.7:00 pm
The Doctors
7:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Edge of Destruction8:00 pm

WRCF-CD2
29.2
Information Channel
12:00 pm
Information Channel
12:30 pm
new OCFL News
1:00 pm
Orlando City Council Meeting
2:00 pm
Information Channel
5:00 pm
Information Channel
5:30 pm
new OCFL News
6:00 pm
Orlando City Council Meeting
7:00 pm

WRCF-CD3
29.3
Army NewsWatch
12:00 pm
Pet Pals TV
12:30 pm
Orange County Scrapbook
1:00 pm
Downtown Orange County
1:30 pm
Green Works
2:00 pm
Waterways
2:30 pm
Living Green
3:00 pm
Wildlife Matters
3:30 pm
Body & Mind Fitness
4:00 pm
Healthy Herb
4:30 pm
Bill Nye the Science Guy
5:00 pm
sports Sports Zone
5:30 pm
Saving a Species
6:00 pm
Bill Nye the Science Guy
6:30 pm
Future Vision
7:00 pm
Elizabeth en tu Agenda
8:00 pm

WRCF-CD4
29.4
 Top 20
11:00 am
Video Jukebox
3:00 pm
Prime Cuts
7:00 pm
On the Rise
8:00 pm

WTAM-LD
30.1
 Venga la alegría
11:00 am
Ventaneando
2:00 pm
Emperatriz
4:00 pm
Roxanna
5:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:00 pm
Difícil de creer
6:30 pm
El Palenque
7:01 pm
Al extremo: Edición especial
8:01 pm

WTAM-LD2
30.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WTAM-LD3
30.3
 TBA
12:00 am

INFO
30.4
Ahora con Oscar Haza
12:00 pm
Conecta’os por la Cocina
1:00 pm
22 Minutos
1:30 pm
Local Programming

ENLAC
31.1
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Local Programming Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Más que vencedores
3:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WRDQ-DT3
31.2
Mas Sabe El Diablo
31a12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
7:00 pm

WMORD1
32.1
Cheaters
12:00 pm
Cheaters
12:30 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
He Sent Me a Sex Video.. But I’m The Cheater?1:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
2:00 pm
new Tamron Hall
10-25-20213:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
Modern Family
My Funky Valentine5:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told5:30 pm
Young Sheldon
Summer Sausage, a Pocket Poncho, and Tony Danza6:00 pm
Young Sheldon
A Secret Letter and a Lowly Disc of Processed Meat6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation7:30 pm
Mom
Sword Fights and a Dominican Shortstop8:00 pm

WMOR2
32.2
The Waltons
The Odyssey12:00 pm
Gunsmoke
Matt Dillon Must Die1:00 pm
Bonanza
The Hopefuls2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight3:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora3:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Lieutenant Burton Story4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Ferret5:00 pm
Adam-12
Truant5:30 pm
The Addams Family
Lurch’s Grand Romance6:00 pm
Happy Days
Since I Don’t Have You6:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Movie Tonight7:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Souvenirs7:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and the Gentleman Crook8:00 pm

WMORDT3
32.3
RetoFamosos
12:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
1:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
2:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
3:00 pm
La Máscara del Amor
4:00 pm
24 Horas
5:00 pm
Noticiero estrella T.V
5:30 pm
Chisme en Vivo
6:00 pm
100 latinos dijeron
7:00 pm
Tengo Talento, Mucho Talento
8:00 pm

WSPF
35.1
Programación pagada
12:00 pm
Programación pagada
12:30 pm
Programación pagada
1:00 pm
Programación pagada
1:30 pm
El Social TV Show con Sanchez Grass
2:00 pm
Mi hora favorita
3:00 pm
América noticias
4:00 pm
Pobre Diabla
5:00 pm
India
6:00 pm
AN7
7:00 pm
A fondo
8:00 pm

WSPF
35.2
C-Suite TV
12:00 pm
The Big Biz Show
1:00 pm
America Trends
2:00 pm
Financial News With Dan Celia
3:00 pm
Business Rockstars
5:00 pm
DW News
6:00 pm
FISM News
6:30 pm
C-Suite TV
7:00 pm
sports The Playbook with David Meltzer
8:00 pm

WDNP-LP
36.1
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

WTTA
38.1
Bloom
12:00 pm
The Rachael Ray Show
1:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20212:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20213:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
Maury
I Lied 20 Years Ago…DNA Will Prove You Fathered My Twins!5:00 pm
new Extra
10-25-20216:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
10-25-20216:30 pm
Family Feud
7:00 pm
Family Feud
7:30 pm
News Channel 8 at 8pm
8:00 pm

COZI
38.2
Emergency
Most Deadly Passage12:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
The Hero Syndrome1:00 pm
Quincy, M.E.
Touch of Death2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Family Quarrel3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Doctor’s Lady4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Plague5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
D3: Judgement Day7:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Indecent Dick7:30 pm
Frasier
A Lilith Thanksgiving8:00 pm

WSNNH
39.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
1:00 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
1:30 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
2:00 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
2:30 pm
Local Programming SNN Afternoon Edition
3:30 pm
Access Daily
4:00 pm
SNN Evening Edition @ 5
5:00 pm
new SNN Evening Edition @ 5:30
5:30 pm
SNN Evening Edition @ 6
6:00 pm
new SNN Evening Edition @ 6:30
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
new SNN Evening Edition
8:00 pm

GRIT
39.2
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil3:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero4:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan7:30 pm
movie The Way West
8:00 pm

LAFF
39.3
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend5:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm

WSNNDT4
39.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

HSN
40.1
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
12:00 pm
Daily Deals & Top Gifts
1:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
2:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
3:00 pm
Patricia Altschul Holiday Home Decor
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
5:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith – Holiday Edition
6:00 pm
Home For The Holidays – South Street Loft
7:00 pm
Holiday Home Clean Up – Bissell
8:00 pm

CTV
43.1
 Cubana de Televisión
1:00 am

WTOGHD
44.1
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
The Sketchy Samaritan; Sliding Into Court12:00 pm
Justice for All With Cristina Perez
Fast Glass; Stolen Trust12:30 pm
Local Programming new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele2:00 pm
Divorce Court
Tameka Britt-Rowe v Bobby Rowe2:30 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Relative Justice
10-25-20213:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
College Poverty Is No Excuse; The Baptism of Airport Shuttle Vans?4:30 pm
The King of Queens
Paint Misbehavin’5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Sex and Death6:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fight to the Finish6:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Twenty-Five Little Pre-Pubers Without a Snoot-ful7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Large Birds, Spiders and Mom7:30 pm
new All American
Survival of the Fittest8:00 pm

START
44.2
Medium
Pilot Episode12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Murder in the Rue Morgue1:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Family Affair2:00 pm
Cold Case
Family 81083:00 pm
Unforgettable
The Following Sea4:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Fake It ‘Til You Make It5:00 pm
The Closer
The Other Woman6:00 pm
The Closer
Borderline7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Cashed Out8:00 pm

WTOGDT3
44.3
Run’s House
Rev Mom12:07 pm
Run’s House
Downward Facing Dawg12:34 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
I Believe I Can Fly1:00 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Why Don’t We Just Roll…Reversal1:27 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
The Ugly Truth1:54 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Homie, Lover, Friend2:21 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Give Me Some Credit2:47 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Liar, Liar Pants on Fire3:14 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Joy Ride3:41 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Get Up, Stand Up4:07 pm
The Jamie Foxx Show
Super Ego4:34 pm
movie Losing Isaiah
5:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Mystique or Murder?7:00 pm
Bar Rescue
Weber’s of Lies7:51 pm

DABL
44.4
Sarah Beeny’s Selling Houses
Wandsworth12:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Bramley1:00 pm
Design Inc.
Ingrid’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Living It Up!2:30 pm
Sell This House!
Seattle, Wash., Jonathan Franklin3:00 pm
Sell This House!
Wilmington, NC3:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Devon4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Herefordshire5:00 pm
Escape to the Country
South Devon6:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Margaret and James Holland7:00 pm
How Clean Is Your House?
Angela and David May7:30 pm
Sell This House!
Boston, Mass., Rob Downing8:00 pm

WTOGDT5
44.5
That Nashville Music
Bill Anderson, Reba McEntire, John Conlee12:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Elizabeth Cook12:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Plays Solomon1:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
The Ringer1:30 pm
F Troop
Only One Russian Is Coming! Only One Russian Is Coming!2:00 pm
F Troop
Guns, Guns, Who’s Got the Guns?2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Larry Gatlin, The Statler Brothers3:00 pm
Ditty TV
Seth Walker4:00 pm
Opry
Ronnie Milsap, Priscilla Block, Home Free & Dylan Scott5:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Parker McCollum & Adam Hambrick6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
Jeff’s Life 1016:30 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Breeds Mules7:00 pm
Blue Collar Auction
Charlie Daniels’ Suburban A Mae West Movie Dress & More8:00 pm

WTOGDT6
44.6
movie Kid Galahad
12:00 pm
movie Kiss the Bride
2:00 pm
movie Wedding Daze
4:00 pm
movie Speechless
6:00 pm
movie Blood and Chocolate
8:00 pm

WTBT-LD
45.1
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
12:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
1:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
2:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
3:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
4:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
5:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
6:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
7:00 pm
Biggest Warehouse Spring Clearance
8:00 pm

MIRATV
47.1
Buen día
12:00 pm
Testigo Directo
2:00 pm
Buena Vida
3:00 pm
Hablando Claro con el Padre Alberto
4:00 pm
Mega news edición estelar
5:00 pm
Tiempo de Amar
6:00 pm
Noticiero Sercano
7:00 pm
Informe 79
7:30 pm
Ahora con Oscar Haza
8:00 pm

WSNNH
48.1
The 700 Club
12:00 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
1:00 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
1:30 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
2:00 pm
SNN Afternoon Edition
2:30 pm
Local Programming SNN Afternoon Edition
3:30 pm
Access Daily
4:00 pm
SNN Evening Edition @ 5
5:00 pm
new SNN Evening Edition @ 5:30
5:30 pm
SNN Evening Edition @ 6
6:00 pm
new SNN Evening Edition @ 6:30
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
new SNN Evening Edition
8:00 pm

GRIT
48.2
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil3:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero4:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan7:30 pm
movie The Way West
8:00 pm

LAFF
48.3
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend5:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm

WSNNDT4
48.4
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

WRMDD
49.1
Mas Sabe El Diablo
31a12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
new Telenoticias Tampa
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
7:00 pm

TELEXITO
49.2
movie  Let Me In
9:30 am
Funniest Pets and People
12:30 pm
Hércules
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
Miami Vice
3:00 pm
Grimm
4:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
5:00 pm
new Caso cerrado
6:00 pm
Covert Affairs
7:00 pm
Law & order
8:00 pm

LXNET
49.4
Lx News Now
12:00 pm
Lx News Now
1:00 pm
Lx Explains
2:00 pm
The Current
3:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:00 pm
LX Network Programming
4:30 pm
Lx Explains
5:00 pm
LX News
6:00 pm
LX News
7:00 pm
LX News
8:00 pm

WVEA
50.1
TBA
12:00 pm
Nosotros los guapos
12:30 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Amor Eterno
10-21-20212:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new El gordo y la flaca
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Noticias Tampa Bay
6:00 pm
new Noticiero Univisión
6:30 pm
new ¿Qué le pasa a mi familia?
7:00 pm
new La rosa de Guadalupe
La canción de las rosas8:00 pm

BOUNCE
50.2
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger3:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
movie Anaconda
6:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
8:00 pm

getTV
50.3
All in the Family
New Year’s Wedding12:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter12:30 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
She’ll Do to Ride the River With1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Unfinished Business2:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
An Innocent Man3:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Night of the Gladiator4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Legend of Running Bear5:00 pm
Kojak
Cop in a Cage6:00 pm
Kojak
Marker for a Dead Bookie7:00 pm
Starsky & Hutch
The Las Vegas Strangler8:00 pm

WVEADT4
50.4
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball8:00 pm

WVEADT5
50.5
new The Restoration Man
Oast House, Kent12:00 pm
new The Renovators
Challenge – BBQ Area1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
new City Homicide
Golden5:00 pm
Great British Menu
Final Starter6:00 pm
Britain’s Best Bakery
Lake District7:00 pm
Garden Rescue
Fareham8:00 pm

WRMD
51
Mas Sabe El Diablo
31a12:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo – Mediodía
12:30 pm
Pasion De Gavilanes
82b-83a1:00 pm
new En casa con Telemundo
2:00 pm
new Suelta la sopa
2:58 pm
new Al rojo vivo
3:58 pm
En casa con Telemundo
5:00 pm
new Telenoticias Tampa
6:00 pm
new Noticias Telemundo
6:30 pm
new La Casa De Los Famosos
7:00 pm

WOGXH
51.1
new You Bet Your Life with Jay Leno
10-25-202112:00 pm
new 25 Words or Less
10-25-202112:30 pm
new The Real
10-25-20211:00 pm
new Dish Nation
Episode 352:00 pm
new Extra
10-22-20212:30 pm
new TMZ Live
10-25-20213:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20214:00 pm
Fox 51 News @ 5 pm
5:00 pm
new Fox 51 News at 6
6:00 pm
new Fox 51 News @ 6.30 pm
6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation7:30 pm
new The Masked Singer
All-Time Countdown8:00 pm

MOVIE
51.2
movie  Berserk
10:25 am
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
12:30 pm
movie The Haunting
3:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
5:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
8:00 pm

ION
51.3
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7677:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 18:00 pm

WOGXDT4
51.4
The Lucy Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
12:30 pm
I Love Lucy
1:00 pm
I Love Lucy
1:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
2:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
3:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
4:00 pm
Newhart
4:30 pm
The Odd Couple
5:00 pm
The Odd Couple
5:30 pm
The Love Boat
6:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
7:30 pm
Through the Decades
8:00 pm

WHLV
52.1
Pathway to Victory
12:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
12:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
1:00 pm
Better Together
1:30 pm
Life Today
2:00 pm
The Gospel Truth
2:30 pm
The 700 Club
3:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
4:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
4:30 pm
Praise
5:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
6:00 pm
Jewish Voice
6:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
7:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
7:30 pm
Praise
8:00 pm

WHLV2
52.2
Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
1:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
2:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01142:30 pm
Winning Walk
3:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
3:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
4:00 pm
TD Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
Church by the Glades
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:30 pm
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
8:00 pm

WHLV3
52.3
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
Cherub Wings
1:00 pm
Mickey’s Farm
1:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
3:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
3:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
5:00 pm
Pahappahooey
5:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
Whirl: Ada And Friends
7:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
7:30 pm
iShine KNECT
8:00 pm

WHLVE
52.4
Enlace ora
12:00 pm
Local Programming Otoniel Font
1:00 pm
Todo es posible
1:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
2:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
3:00 pm
Más que vencedores
3:30 pm
Proclamación
Victoria en medio de cualquier aflicción4:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
4:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
5:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:30 pm
Local Programming Rompimiento
6:30 pm
Impacto mundial
7:00 pm
A una voz
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WHLV5
52.5
movie  Saved by Grace
11:30 am
movie The Lamp
1:30 pm
movie The Wild Stallion
3:30 pm
movie The Song
5:30 pm
movie The 5th Quarter
8:00 pm

WACX
55.1
Know the Cause
12:00 pm
Variety
12:30 pm
Jim Bakker Show
1:00 pm
Variety
2:00 pm
Variety
2:30 pm
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
3:00 pm
Superbook
4:00 pm
Forgetful? Try THIS trick!
4:30 pm
Quick Time Bible Study with Rod Hembree
5:00 pm
Prophecy USA
5:30 pm
SuperChannel Presents
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
LoveIsrael.org
7:30 pm
Love a Child
8:00 pm

WACX10
55.10
JUMP Global Network Programming
12:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
1:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
2:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
3:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
4:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
5:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
6:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
7:00 pm
JUMP Global Network Programming
8:00 pm

WACXDT11
55.11
Countdown to Christmas(R) – Holiday Décor
12:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
3:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
5:00 pm
The Joy of Toys
6:00 pm
The Joy of Christmas
7:00 pm

WACX2
55.2
Hour of Salvation
12:00 pm
Local Programming Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:30 pm
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
2:00 pm
A Life You Love with Renee Evans
2:30 pm
John Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
3:30 pm
GOD TV Content
4:00 pm
Studio 5
5:00 pm
GOD TV Standing Together
5:30 pm
Message Trust – Eden The Walk
6:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
6:30 pm
CfAN TV
7:00 pm
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
7:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 pm

WACX3
55.3
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
12:00 pm
Love of God
12:30 pm
Believer’s Voice of Victory
1:00 pm
Russ & Meka Beacham Ministries
1:30 pm
Humanitarian
2:00 pm
Les Feldick
2:30 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 pm
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
3:30 pm
World Impact
4:00 pm
Humanitarian
4:30 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
5:00 pm
James Robinson
5:30 pm
James Robison: Giving Hope, Sharing Life
6:00 pm
International Fellowship of Christian and Jews
6:30 pm
Prophecy USA
7:00 pm
Ted Shuttlesworth
7:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
8:00 pm

WACX-DT4
55.4
FWC Music
12:00 pm
Study in the Word
12:30 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Broadcast
1:00 pm
FWC Music
3:00 pm
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 pm
Insight
6:00 pm
Study in the Word
6:30 pm
Frances and Friends
7:00 pm

WACX-DT5
55.5
Sucedió Así
12:00 pm
Enigmas y Misterios
1:00 pm
movie Película
2:00 pm
Nuestra Hora
4:00 pm
Tu país
5:00 pm
En una hora
6:00 pm
Sucedió Así
7:00 pm
Tenemos la respuesta
8:00 pm

WACX6
55.6
Victory News
12:00 pm
Kellie and Jerri
12:30 pm
The Nicole Crank Show
1:00 pm
Rick Renner
1:30 pm
Youmatter TV With Dean Sikes
2:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
2:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
3:00 pm
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
3:30 pm
Believer’s Walk of Faith
4:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
4:30 pm
Victory News
5:00 pm
The Prosperous Life
5:30 pm
Mark Hankins
6:00 pm
Fixing the Money Thing
6:30 pm
Rick Renner
7:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
7:30 pm
Kenneth Copeland-Victorious Living
8:00 pm

ALIENTOV
55.7
Vida dura
12:00 pm
Noticia Positiva
12:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
1:00 pm
Tiempo de Dios
1:30 pm
Osvaldo Carnival Online
2:00 pm
Disfrutando de la vida diaria
2:30 pm
La casa voladora
3:00 pm
Amigos y Héroes
3:30 pm
Música juvenil
4:00 pm
El que Oye Consejo
4:30 pm
Música
5:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
5:30 pm
Journal noticias
6:00 pm
En forma
6:30 pm
Bendiciendo la familia
7:00 pm
En contacto
7:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
8:00 pm

WACXDT8
55.8
Local Programming The 700 Club
12:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
1:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
2:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
3:00 pm
The 700 Club
3:30 pm
700 Club Interactive
4:30 pm
Local Programming Christian World News
5:30 pm
Faith Nation
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
6:30 pm
Prayer Link Special Series
7:30 pm
Local Programming

WACXDT9
55.9
Faith TODAY Special
12:00 pm
Hour of Salvation
2:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life
2:30 pm
Jerry Savelle Ministries
3:00 pm
Revival Today
3:30 pm
The Supernatural Now
4:00 pm
Freshdew
4:30 pm
CRC London
5:00 pm
Creation Magazine Live
5:30 pm
Faith TODAY Special
6:00 pm
The 700 Club
8:00 pm

ION HD
56.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7677:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 18:00 pm

BOUNCE
56.2
Paternity Court
Garcia v. Johnson & Caldwell v. Fortson12:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Nazarine v. Rami12:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Turning1:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
A Woman Much Admired2:00 pm
The Bernie Mac Show
Eye of the Tiger3:00 pm
movie Vampire in Brooklyn
3:30 pm
movie Anaconda
6:00 pm
movie Robin Hood
8:00 pm

MYSTERY
56.3
Law & Order
Skin Deep12:00 pm
Law & Order
Conspiracy1:00 pm
Law & Order
Forgiveness2:00 pm
Law & Order
The Corporate Veil3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Lover’s Lanes4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Appendicitement5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Better Off Dead6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sin City Blue7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Long Ball8:00 pm

GRIT
56.4
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil3:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero4:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan7:30 pm
movie The Way West
8:00 pm

DEFYTV
56.5
Billy the Exterminator
Five Alarm Hive12:00 pm
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait12:30 pm
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo1:00 pm
Swamp People
Final Countdown2:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle3:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet4:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?5:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild6:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates7:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit8:00 pm

TRUEREAL
56.6
Storage Wars
The Education of Miss Profit12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Bid Strong and Prosper12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands1:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza1:30 pm
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!2:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte3:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower4:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah4:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas5:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West7:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High8:00 pm

WFTT
62.1
Fuego en la Sangre
10-25-202112:00 pm
Inseparables, Amor al Límite
10-22-20212:00 pm
new Porque El Amor Manda
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Hasta Que el Dinero Nos Separe
10-25-20215:00 pm
new El Color de la Pasión
10-25-20216:00 pm
new 1001 Noches
Las Mil y Una Noches7:00 pm
Enamorándonos
10-25-20218:00 pm

LATV
62.2
The Q Agenda
12:00 pm
CHIRLA TV
12:30 pm
Rokamole
1:00 pm
The Soccer Academy
1:30 pm
Videos2Go
2:00 pm
LatiNation
3:00 pm
Politica Ya
3:30 pm
Music Beyond Music
4:00 pm
BrunoVision
4:30 pm
American Latino
5:00 pm
The Recap with Dramos
5:30 pm
The Zoo
6:00 pm
Cultura Shock
7:00 pm
Get It Girl
7:30 pm
La Ruta De Enrique
8:00 pm

COMET
62.3
movie  Battle of the Damned
11:00 am
movie Maggie
1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Seeds of Destruction3:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Simon Says4:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Stasis5:00 pm
Sliders
Electric Twister Acid Test6:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I7:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II8:00 pm

CHARGE
62.4
CSI: Miami
Payback12:00 pm
Knight Rider
Slammin’ Sammy’s Stunt Show Spectacular1:00 pm
Knight Rider
Just My Bill2:00 pm
CHiPs
Wheeling3:00 pm
CHiPs
Christmas Watch4:00 pm
CHiPs
Jailbirds5:00 pm
CHiPs
E.M.T.6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Shock7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rampage8:00 pm

WRBW-DT
65.1
new Divorce Court
Kimberly Steele v Quinton Steele12:00 pm
Justice With Judge Mablean
Gardener Got Gouged; Not So Secretly Vegan12:30 pm
The People’s Court
09-27-20211:00 pm
Judge Mathis
09-27-20212:00 pm
new Judge Mathis
10-25-20213:00 pm
new Nick Cannon
10-25-20214:00 pm
new The People’s Court
10-25-20215:00 pm
Judge Judy
Defame Game; Assault or No Assault?6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Fish Tank Assault; Audi Issue6:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Recollection Dissipation7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Classified Materials Turbulence7:30 pm
fox 35 newsedge at 8 pm
8:00 pm

Movie
65.2
movie  Berserk
10:25 am
movie Hush…Hush, Sweet Charlotte
12:30 pm
movie The Haunting
3:25 pm
movie Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
5:50 pm
movie Little Shop of Horrors
8:00 pm

H&I
65.3
Nash Bridges
Lost and Found12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Payback1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Shake, Rattle and Roll2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
One Flew Over the Cuda’s Nest3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blackout4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Ripcord5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Vision6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Skyjacked7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Long Haul8:00 pm

GRIO
65.4
movie  Odds Against Tomorrow
11:00 am
movie A World Apart
1:00 pm
movie Anna Lucasta
3:30 pm
movie A Dry White Season
5:30 pm
movie Mandela
8:00 pm

ION HD
66.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Hot Water1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Under Siege2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Payback3:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Queen Pin5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Getaway6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
7677:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Kill Beale Vol. 18:00 pm

COURTTV
66.2
 Court TV Live
9:00 am
Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
8:00 pm

GRIT
66.3
The Virginian
Requiem for a Country Doctor12:00 pm
Death Valley Days
The Third Passenger2:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Queen of the High Graders2:30 pm
Death Valley Days
Devil’s Bar3:00 pm
Death Valley Days
Learnin’ at Dirty Devil3:30 pm
Laramie
War Hero4:00 pm
Laramie
Gun Duel5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Terry6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Last Stand6:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Bob Dawson7:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Tall Texan7:30 pm
movie The Way West
8:00 pm

LAFF
66.4
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man12:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Amazing Squirrel Encounters1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Beast of Burden3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
It’s Only Rock ‘n’ Roll3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Rip This Joint4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Mother’s Little Helper4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Thin Green Line5:00 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend5:30 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Niece7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill’s Passion7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Losing My Religion8:00 pm

DEFYTV
66.5
Billy the Exterminator
Five Alarm Hive12:00 pm
Billy the Exterminator
Gator Bait12:30 pm
Swamp People
Gator Voodoo1:00 pm
Swamp People
Final Countdown2:00 pm
Swamp People
The Last Battle3:00 pm
Swamp People
Gator Gauntlet4:00 pm
Swamp People
Hunter or Hunted?5:00 pm
Swamp People
Shooting Wild6:00 pm
Swamp People
First Mates7:00 pm
Swamp People
Hot Pursuit8:00 pm

TRUEREAL
66.6
Storage Wars
The Education of Miss Profit12:00 pm
Storage Wars
Bid Strong and Prosper12:30 pm
Storage Wars
Hestered in the Highlands1:00 pm
Storage Wars
Auction Extravaganza1:30 pm
Local Programming Storage Wars
Locktoberfest!2:30 pm
Storage Wars
The Emperor of El Monte3:00 pm
Storage Wars
Up the Ante in El Monte3:30 pm
Storage Wars
All Along the Swatchtower4:00 pm
Storage Wars
A San Marcos Mitzvah4:30 pm
Storage Wars
A Very Miraculous ‘Storage Wars’ Christmas5:00 pm
Storage Wars
North Hollywood Hustle6:00 pm
Storage Wars
Who Let the Daves Out6:30 pm
Storage Wars
Gambler of Thrones7:00 pm
Storage Wars
Once Upon a Locker in the West7:30 pm
Storage Wars
Locker Mountain High8:00 pm

NEWSY
66.7
Newsy Live
12:00 pm
In Real Life
3:00 pm
In Real Life
3:30 pm
Newsy Reports
4:00 pm
Evening Debrief
6:58 pm
Newsy Tonight With Chance Seales
8:00 pm

WEFS
68.1
Sit and Be Fit
Variety: The Spice of Life12:00 pm
Wai Lana Yoga
Back and Forth and Roar12:30 pm
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Hip Pain Relief and Stretch1:00 pm
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
Episode 18161:30 pm
Tim Farmer’s Country Kitchen
Creamy Rabbit & Duck Fat Potatoes, Seared Balsamic Duck Breast and Smoked2:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Plates and Places
Tomatoes Two-Ways2:30 pm
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
The 3 C’s of Health-Carrots, Cauliflower and Cabbage3:00 pm
Kitchen Queens: New Orleans
Episode 1033:30 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Ocean Treasures4:00 pm
Journeys in Japan
Episode 7264:30 pm
Scully: The World Show
5:00 pm
The Chavis Chronicles
Episode 2035:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
6:00 pm
On Story
A Conversation With Megan Amram6:30 pm
Wine First
Episode 37:00 pm
Between the Covers
Dick Schmidt7:30 pm
Local Programming

ARTS
68.2
 WBCC Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

NASA
68.3
 WBCC NASA Education Channel
12:00 am

FLACH
68.4
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
8:00 am
Florida Crossroads
6:00 pm
Capitol Update
6:30 pm
Florida Crossroads
7:00 pm
Capitol Update
7:30 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.