3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               

WESH-DT
2.1
new Access Daily
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WESH 2 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WESH 2 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rachel Zegler; Monica Mangin9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

Me-TV
2.2
Cannon
Killer on the Hill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadlier Species4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gem Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Going Steady6:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Fantastic Friday #137:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Graduation8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Practical Joke8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Left-Handed Liar9:00 am
Matlock
The Talk Show10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights11:00 am

WESH-LD18
2.3
new Access Daily
3:00 am
new Early Today
4:00 am
new WESH 2 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WESH 2 News Early Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
new Today
7:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Rachel Zegler; Monica Mangin9:00 am
new Today 3rd Hour
10:00 am
new Today with Hoda & Jenna
11:00 am

WESH-LD218
2.4
Cannon
Killer on the Hill3:00 am
Barnaby Jones
The Deadlier Species4:00 am
Highway Patrol
Gem Robbery5:00 am
Dragnet
The Big Dog5:30 am
Dragnet
The Pyramid Swindle6:00 am
My Three Sons
Going Steady6:30 am
new Toon in With Me
Fantastic Friday #137:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver’s Graduation8:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Wally’s Practical Joke8:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Left-Handed Liar9:00 am
Matlock
The Talk Show10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights11:00 am

WKMG-DT
6.1
new  CBS Overnight News
2:37 am
new CBS Morning News
4:00 am
News 6 at 4:30 AM
4:30 am
News 6 at 5a
5:00 am
News 6 at 5.30a
5:30 am
News 6 at 6 AM
6:00 am
new CBS Mornings
7:00 am
News 6 at 9 AM
9:00 am
The Rachael Ray Show
Rock and Roll Legend Stevie Van Zandt Joins Ray and J to Talk About His New Memoir!10:00 am
The Price Is Right
09-29-202111:00 am

WKMGDT2
6.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Relief from inflammation
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Emeril Live
Big Bold Desserts8:00 am
Emeril Live
Real and Rustic Italian9:00 am
Emeril Live
Holiday Feast10:00 am
60 Minute Makeover
Hounslow11:00 am

WKMGDT3
6.3
Roseanne
Nightmare on Oak Street3:00 am
Roseanne
Mall Story3:30 am
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers4:00 am
Frasier
Moons Over Seattle4:30 am
Humana Medicare Advantage Plans
5:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Dead Letter6:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
Night of the Tarantula7:00 am
Murder, She Wrote
When the Fat Lady Sings8:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Run, Steve, Run9:00 am
The Six Million Dollar Man
Nuclear Alert10:00 am
Emergency
Body Language11:00 am

WKMGDT4
6.4
Cagney & Lacey
Two Grand3:00 am
Family Law
Generations4:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
The Body Shop5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Having It All6:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Malpractice7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
A Joyful Noise8:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Random Acts9:00 am
Any Day Now
Family Is Family10:00 am
Ghost Whisperer
Lost in the Shadows11:00 am

WKMGDT5
6.5
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Put Your Feet in Our Hands3:00 am
Abbott and Costello
Thousand Dollar TV Prize3:30 am
Our Miss Brooks
Mister Fargo’s Whiskers4:00 am
Our Miss Brooks
The Great Baseball Slide4:30 am
Dark Shadows
5:00 am
Dark Shadows
5:30 am
The Millionaire
6:00 am
The Millionaire
6:30 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Ames, Morecambe and Wise, and More7:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Liberace, Liza Minnelli, and More7:30 am
new Through the Decades
8:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Parting of Ways9:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Hero9:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Betty Jo Goes to New York10:00 am
Petticoat Junction
Bedloe’s Successor10:30 am
Family Affair
The Beasley Story11:00 am

WFTV-DT
9.1
new  World News Now
2:37 am
new America This Morning
4:00 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Morning America
Tory Johnson; ESPN College GameDay Championship Conference Games preview7:00 am
Family Feud
9:00 am
new RightThisMinute
9:30 am
new The Kelly Clarkson Show
Cheryl Hines; Hannah Brown10:00 am
new The View
Rachael Ray11:00 am

LAFF
9.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
According to Jim
Anniversary8:00 am
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera10:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk11:00 am

WFTVDT3
9.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 am
Law & Order
Who Let the Dogs Out?10:00 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces11:00 am

WFTV2
9.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
4:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
How I Met Your Mother
Landmarks6:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Challenge Accepted6:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Let Your Family Know You Were Ok7:00 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Helmet Would Have Been a Good Idea7:30 am
According to Jim
Anniversary8:00 am
According to Jim
Unruly Spirits8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace at the Campfire9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Emmet Bypass9:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Matthew, Come Home10:00 am
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera10:30 am
Night Court
Baby Talk11:00 am

WFTV3
9.5
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 am
Law & Order
Who Let the Dogs Out?10:00 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces11:00 am

WSWF-LD
10.1
English News
3:00 am
Hindi News
3:30 am
Diya TV Playlist
4:00 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
8:00 am
Diya TV Playlist
8:30 am
In Depth
9:00 am
The Big Picture
9:30 am
Kundalini Yoga
10:00 am
Ask Dr. Nandi
11:00 am

WSWF-LD2
10.2
 Biz Television Network
12:00 am

WSWF-LD3
10.3
 TBA
12:00 am

WSWF-LD4
10.4
movie  Dillinger
1:30 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Seduction4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
8:30 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO -16 107
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo 1079:00 am
Science nation
SCIENCE NATION9:30 am
movie MAC and Me
10:00 am

WSWF-LD5
10.5
 NewsNet
12:00 am

WSWF-LD6
10.6
 Bella Luce Jewelry
2:00 am
Wrapped in Gold Jewelry
4:00 am
Diamond Elegance Jewelry
6:00 am
Sparkle in Silver Jewelry
8:00 am
Finally Friday
10:00 am

WSWF-LD7
10.7
Family Ties
Death of a Grocer3:00 am
Family Ties
Have Gun, Will Unravel3:30 am
Mork & Mindy
Midas Mork4:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Cheerleaders in Chains4:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Is There an Extra Jeannie in the House?5:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Never Try to Outsmart a Genie5:30 am
Bewitched
A Prince of a Guy6:00 am
Bewitched
McTavish6:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Palm Springs Story7:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Massage and Date with Gertrude7:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
No Seats for Friars Club Dinner8:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche and Clara Bagley Leave Their Husbands8:30 am
Father Knows Best
Mother Goes to School9:00 am
Father Knows Best
The Indispensable Man9:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis’s Paper Drive10:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Bees10:30 am
Hazel
The Hazel Walk11:00 am

WDSCDT
15.1
 Almost An Island
2:30 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation3:30 am
Conscious Living
What We’re Hopeful For4:00 am
Changing Seas
Coastal Carnivores4:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Healthy Back5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Myofacial Relief & Gait5:30 am
Yoga in Practice
What Makes You Come Alive?6:00 am
Curious Crew
Soapy Science6:30 am
Biz Kid$
The Value of Money7:00 am
The Zula Patrol
Where Did All the Water Go?; The Dew Drops7:30 am
Allaire Back Fitness
Fit Core8:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Serene Tide Pools8:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Energy Boosting with Miranda Esmonde-White9:00 am
Functional Fitness With Suzanne Andrews
Fat Burning 29:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
Back And Abdominal Strengthening10:00 am
Simply Ming
Sushi from Maui10:30 am
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Rising Stars11:00 am

WDSC
15.2
Florida Legislature Channel
3:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
4:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
5:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
6:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
7:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
8:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
9:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
10:00 am
Florida Legislature Channel
11:00 am

WDSC3
15.3
DW News
3:00 am
Global 3000
3:30 am
Documentaries and Reports
4:15 am
DW News
5:00 am
Local Programming DW News
6:00 am
To The Point
6:30 am
DW News
7:00 am
In Good Shape
7:30 am
DW News
8:00 am
Local Programming DW News
9:00 am
Local Programming DW News
10:00 am
Eco India
10:30 am
Local Programming

WKCF-DT
18.1
Bob’s Burgers
Sleeping With the Frenemy3:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Mission Impos-slug-ble3:30 am
new Law & Crime Daily
Episode 21604:00 am
new WESH 2 News at 4:30AM
4:30 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
5:00 am
new WESH 2 News Sunrise
6:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 7:00am
7:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 8:00am
8:00 am
WESH 2 News on CW18 at 9:00am
9:00 am
new The Drew Barrymore Show
Kal Penn, Michael Urie, Eitan Bernath, Drew’s News10:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is She Cheating to Get Pregnant?11:00 am

TRUCRIME
18.2
Trace of Evil
The Abduction of Alicia Kozakiewicz3:00 am
New Detectives
A Taste of Poison4:00 am
New Detectives
Grave Discoveries5:00 am
Ocean Force
6:00 am
Beach Patrol
6:30 am
Southern Fried Homicide
Fatal Belle7:00 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
The Black Widow8:00 am
New Detectives
Texas Rangers9:00 am
New Detectives
Bad Medicine10:00 am
new Dateline
Mystery In Mustang11:00 am

WKCF
18.3
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Cantinflas Show
6:30 am
En Vivo
7:00 am
Noticiero cierre de edición
7:30 am
movie Pensión de Artistas
8:00 am
movie El hombre sin precio
10:00 am

W21AU
21.1
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Programación pagada
8:30 am
Programación pagada
9:00 am
Programación pagada
9:30 am
Programación pagada
10:00 am

W21AU-LD2
21.2
 Tele-Romántica
2:00 am
Tele-Romántica
4:00 am
Tele-Romántica
6:00 am
Tele-Romántica
8:00 am
Tele-Romántica
10:00 am

WUCF1
24.1
 Change Your Brain, Heal Your Mind With Daniel Amen
2:00 am
Eat Your Medicine: The Pegan Diet With Mark Hyman MD
4:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir6:00 am
Arthur
Flippity Francine; Muffy Takes the Wheel6:30 am
Wild Kratts: A Creature Christmas
A Creature Christmas7:00 am
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack8:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma the Artist; Bomba or Baseball8:30 am
movie Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
9:00 am
Nature Cat: A Nature Carol
10:00 am
Sesame Street
Dog Day Engineers11:00 am

WUCF2
24.2
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta3:00 am
How to Cook Well at Christmas With Rory O’Connell
Episode 13:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light5:30 am
For Your Home
Kitchen Makeover, Part II6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre New Gambrel Addition Takes Shape8:00 am
American Woodshop
Storage Ottoman with Dominoes8:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Greens9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Tagine and Hummus9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 33510:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey11:00 am

WUCF3
24.3
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Snow Mystery; Team Trouble5:00 am
Arthur
The Great Macgrady5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle8:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Halloween Costume Crisis; Clifford’s Howl-o-ween!10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Beetlemania / Robo-kid11:00 am

WUCF4
24.4
Local Programming J-Arena
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Fashion Across Dimensions
8:30 am
Local Programming new Today’s Close-Up
9:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
10:30 am
Local Programming

WUCF5
24.5
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel’s Doll3:00 am
Alma’s Way
Alma’s Movie Night; Papi the Hero3:30 am
Prek
4:00 am
Kindergarten Ela & Math
4:30 am
1st Grade Ela & Math
5:00 am
2nd Grade Ela & Math
5:30 am
Prek
6:00 am
Kindergarten Ela
6:30 am
1st Grade Ela
7:00 am
2nd Grade Ela & Math
7:30 am
movie Curious George: A Very Monkey Christmas
8:00 am
Peg + Cat + Holidays
Holidays8:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Quiet Time at School; Naptime in Blanket City9:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Isaac Newton; I am Golda Meir9:30 am
Prek
10:00 am
Kindergarten Ela
10:30 am
1st Grade Ela
11:00 am

WOTF-DT
26.1
Programa Pagado
3:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
3:30 am
Programa Pagado
4:00 am
MagBlue SPAN
4:30 am
Veredicto Final
07-25-20215:00 am
Esta historia me suena
Me cuesta tanto olvidarte6:00 am
new Noticias Univisión Florida Central
7:00 am
new Cómplices al Rescate
8:00 am
new ¿Qué Culpa Tiene Fatmagül?
9:00 am
Tres Milagros
11:00 am

WOTF-DT2
26.2
The Q Agenda
3:00 am
Get it Girl
3:30 am
The Zoo
4:00 am
sports LATV Fan Nation
5:00 am
Get it Girl
5:30 am
Shop LC
6:00 am
Shop LC
7:00 am
Shop LC
8:00 am
Shop LC
9:00 am
Shop LC
10:00 am
Shop LC
11:00 am

WOTF-DT3
26.3
Richard Pryor
3:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Relief from inflammation
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
MAXX Grill
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
movie Leprechaun
9:00 am
movie Leprechaun 2
11:00 am

WOTF-DT4
26.4
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Hair Regrowth Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Hunter
Jade Woman9:00 am
CSI: Miami
Divorce Party10:00 am
CSI: Miami
Flight Risk11:00 am

WOTF-DT5
26.5
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito8:00 am
Local Programming

TV27
27.1
Pawn Stars
Guns and Rangers3:00 am
Forensic Files
Prints Among Thieves3:30 am
Family Feud
4:00 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 4:30am
4:30 am
Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5am
5:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 5:30am
5:30 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning @ 6am
6:00 am
new Eyewitness News This Morning
7:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Doctors
The Drs. Beauty Show! The Secret Behind Kylie Jenner’s Lips10:00 am
Chicago Fire
Arrest in Transit11:00 am

WRDQ2
27.2
 Closing Arguments with Vinnie Politan
2:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
New Jersey v. Neulander5:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Arizona v. Arias6:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
California v. Spector7:00 am
Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Dippolito8:00 am
Local Programming

THISTV
27.4
movie  Dillinger
1:30 am
Poltergeist: The Legacy
The Seduction4:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Overwhelmed with IRS Debt?
8:30 am
GET WILD AT THE SAN DIEGO ZOO -16 107
Get Wild at the San Diego Zoo 1079:00 am
Science nation
SCIENCE NATION9:30 am
movie MAC and Me
10:00 am

WRCF-CD
29.1
 Shop LC
2:00 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
My Little Margie
9:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
Flying Down to Lunch9:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Saves Drysdale’s Marriage10:00 am
Man With a Camera
Another Barrier10:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Brookhaven, U.S.A.11:00 am

WRCF-CD2
29.2
Orange County Board of Zoning Adjustment Meeting
3:00 am
new OCFL News
6:00 am
Information Channel
7:00 am
Information Channel
7:30 am
new OCFL News
8:00 am
Orange County Public School Board Meeting
9:00 am

WRCF-CD3
29.3
Livewire! Radio
3:00 am
Army NewsWatch
4:00 am
Pet Pals TV
4:30 am
Orange County Scrapbook
5:00 am
Downtown Orange County
5:30 am
Wellworks Fitness
6:00 am
Wellworks Fitness
6:30 am
Body & Mind Fitness
7:00 am
Bill Nye the Science Guy
7:30 am
Health and Fitness Now
8:00 am
Active Lifestyles
8:30 am
Senior Connections
9:00 am
Healthy Connections
9:30 am
Growing Old in a New Age
10:00 am
Community Cafe
11:00 am

WRCF-CD4
29.4
 Video Jukebox
12:00 am
TCN Mornings
7:00 am
On the Rise
11:00 am

WKME-CD
31.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial low riders3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
MAXX Oven SPANISH
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Todo Por Amor / Viviendo En Un Storage10:00 am
new Por amor o por dinero: Sin censura
11:00 am

WTMOD
31.2
Paid Program
3:00 am
12 Corazones
Especial low riders3:30 am
Noticias Telemundo en la Noche
4:30 am
MAXX Oven SPANISH
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Al rojo vivo
6:00 am
new Hoy día
7:00 am
new Caso Cerrado
Todo Por Amor / Viviendo En Un Storage10:00 am
new Por amor o por dinero: Sin censura
11:00 am

TeleXito
31.3
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
Programación pagada
6:00 am
Programación pagada
6:30 am
Programación pagada
7:00 am
Programación pagada
7:30 am
Programación pagada
8:00 am
Ripley’s Believe It or Not!
8:30 am
movie Alex Cross
9:30 am

LXNET
31.4
LX News
3:00 am
LX News
4:00 am
Paid Programing
5:00 am
Paid Programing
5:30 am
Paid Programing
6:00 am
Paid Programing
6:30 am
The Current
7:00 am
LX News
8:00 am
LX News
9:00 am
LX News
10:00 am
LX Presents
Rebound: Trust The Process11:00 am

W32DJ-LD
32.1
 3ABN Today Live
2:00 am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers4:00 am
Live to Be Well
A Cry for Help4:30 am
Liberty Insider
New Horizons5:00 am
Action 4 Life
Running Center5:30 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
Remember, Do Not Forget6:00 am
Body & Spirit
Flexibility7:00 am
Contending for the Faith
What is Real?7:30 am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat8:00 am
Special Feature
O Come, All Ye Faithful9:00 am
Optimize 4 Life
Preparing to Optimize 4 Life10:00 am
Cook 30
Stuffed Sweet Potato Et Al10:30 am
Secrets to Wellness
Love11:00 am

W32DJ-LD2
32.2
Eleventh Hour Evidence
3:00 am
Life Discovery Series
4:00 am
3ABN on the Road
5:00 am
3ABN Homecoming
6:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
7:00 am
Breath of Life “Walter Pearson”
7:30 am
His Harvest Is Ready
8:00 am
Thunder in the Holy Land
9:00 am
It Is Written
9:30 am
Remodeling Your Life
10:00 am
Breath of Life
10:30 am
Revelation Insights
11:00 am

W32DJ-LD3
32.3
 A Confirmar
2:00 am
Encontrando esperanza
4:00 am
Afirmaciones de fe
5:00 am
3ABN visita
5:30 am
Buenos días señor Jesús
6:00 am
Vida en acción
6:30 am
Alabanzas infantiles
7:00 am
Estrellitas de Jesús
7:30 am
A Confirmar
8:00 am
Marcando la Diferencia
9:00 am
Seguridad Profética (San Diego)
10:30 am

W32DJ-LD4
32.4
3ABN Today Live Hour 1
3:00 am
3ABN Today Live Hour 2
3:30 am
3ABN RADIO Worship Hour
5:00 am
Sabbath School Study Hour
6:00 am
Breath of Life
7:00 am
Reaching Your Heart
7:30 am
The Incomparable Jesus
8:00 am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:30 am
Your Story Hour
9:00 am
Local Programming Simulcast- 3ABN Today
10:00 am
3ABN Radio Insight
11:00 am

W32DJ-LD5
32.5
Bible Answers Live
3:00 am
Nocturne
4:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
4:35 am
Nocturne
5:15 am
Nocturne
6:30 am
Songs of Praise
7:00 am
Word of God: Bible Reading
7:35 am
Local Programming Amazing Facts With Joe Crews
9:00 am
Garden of Prayer
9:30 am
Local Programming Word of God: Bible Reading
10:35 am
Bible Answers Live
11:00 am
Local Programming

WOFL-DT
35.1
new TMZ
3:00 am
new TMZ
3:30 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 4am
4:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 5am
5:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 6am
6:00 am
new Good Day @ 7am
7:00 am
new Good Day Orlando @ 8am
8:00 am
Good Day Orlando @ 9am
9:00 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Holly Robinson Pete10:00 am
new Nick Cannon
11:00 am

WOFLDT2
35.2
Family Feud
3:00 am
Family Feud
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Match Game
5:00 am
Match Game
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What’s My Line?
8:30 am
Concentration
9:00 am
Now You See It
9:30 am
Card Sharks
10:00 am
Card Sharks
10:30 am
The Newlywed Game
11:00 am

WHDO
38.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
8:00 am
sports Personal Watercraft TV
8:30 am
sports Boats N’ Bike
9:00 am
My Classic Car
9:30 am
Curator’s Vault
10:00 am
Reality Rides
10:30 am
Sport Compact TV
11:00 am

WHDO-CD2
38.2
 Programación pagada
1:30 am
VX Power Evolution Fitness
10:00 am
Programación pagada
10:30 am

WVEN-DT
43.1
Vecinos
El concurso del millón3:00 am
La Familia P. Luche
3:30 am
El Gordo y La Flaca
4:00 am
Nosotros los guapos
Estas son las mañanitas5:00 am
Noticiero Univision – Edicion Nocturna
5:35 am
Despierta Orlando
6:00 am
Despierta America
7:00 am
Como dice el dicho
Amigo reconciliado, enemigo agazapado11:00 am

WVEN-DT2
43.2
Good Times
Thelma’s Young Man3:00 am
Good Times
The I.Q. Test3:30 am
Catch 21
Episode 30624:00 am
Catch 21
Episode 30654:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria and Mike’s House Guests5:00 am
All in the Family
Edith’s Night Out5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Throw Away Your Makeup and Discover Hollywood’s Fountain of Youth!
7:30 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Amen
The Divorce Lawyer9:00 am
Amen
The Rival9:30 am
Good Times
Operation Florida10:00 am
Good Times
Florida’s Rich Cousin10:30 am
Good Times
Florida’s Rich Cousin11:00 am

WVEN
43.3
 In the Heat of the Night
King’s Ransom2:30 am
The Game
The Rules of the Game3:30 am
Scandal
Baby Made a Mess4:00 am
The Real
Andy Cohen; Kirk Franklin5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lori Bergamotto6:00 am
Nick Cannon
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson8:30 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon9:00 am
Couples Court
Taylor v. Caldwell9:30 am
Couples Court
George v. Johnson10:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. George10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)11:00 am

WVEN
43.4
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 am
Law & Order
Who Let the Dogs Out?10:00 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces11:00 am

QUEST
43.5
America’s Book of Secrets
The Ku Klux Klan3:00 am
Most Daring
Fight for Survival4:00 am
Most Daring
Saved From Disaster5:00 am
Mayday: Air Disaster
Head-On Collision6:00 am
Modern Marvels
Lake Pontchartrain Causeway7:00 am
Modern Marvels
Lighthouses8:00 am
Modern Marvels
The Motion Picture9:00 am
Modern Marvels
Nature’s Engineers10:00 am
new Aussie Gold Hunters
Episode 1711:00 am

WTGLD
45.1
Cross TV Word Pictures
3:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
4:00 am
Restoration Road
4:30 am
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:00 am
Shining Light Ministries
5:30 am
The Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
6:00 am
Chosen Generation Ministries
6:30 am
First Baptist Church of Orlando
7:00 am
Living In The Word
7:30 am
Shining Light Ministries
8:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
8:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
9:00 am
700 Club
9:30 am
Jewish Voice Specials and Sid Roth Specials
10:30 am
Paula Today
11:00 am

WTGL
45.2
Ciao Italia
A Beautiful Plate of Pasta / Un Bellissimo Piatto di Pasta3:00 am
How to Cook Well at Christmas With Rory O’Connell
Episode 13:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre Origins of the Dutch Colonial Revival4:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Turned Tool Handles4:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Western Turkey5:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
At Dawn’s Light5:30 am
For Your Home
Kitchen Makeover, Part II6:00 am
Family Plot: Gardening in the Mid-South
6:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fearless Quilting Finishes, Part 37:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Ageless Beauty, Part 27:30 am
This Old House
Newton Centre New Gambrel Addition Takes Shape8:00 am
American Woodshop
Storage Ottoman with Dominoes8:30 am
A Chef’s Life
Turnips: The Greens9:00 am
America’s Test Kitchen
Tagine and Hummus9:30 am
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
Episode 33510:00 am
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Phoenix, Arizona10:30 am
Rick Steves’ Europe
Central Turkey11:00 am

WTGL3
45.3
Wild Kratts
Polar Bears Don’t Dance3:00 am
Wild Kratts
Mom of a Croc3:30 am
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 am
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer4:30 am
Arthur
D.W.’s Snow Mystery; Team Trouble5:00 am
Arthur
The Great Macgrady5:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop6:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Holidays in Boxwood Terrace6:30 am
Peg + Cat
The Christmas Problem7:00 am
Super WHY!
Rapunzel7:30 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Visiting Grandpere; The Tiger Family Goes Back Home8:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Play School; Treasure Hunt at the Castle8:30 am
Sesame Street
Potluck Pickle9:00 am
Elinor Wonders Why
Water You Doing?; Thinking About Blinking9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
The Halloween Costume Crisis; Clifford’s Howl-o-ween!10:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaurs in the Snow; Cretaceous Conifers10:30 am
Let’s Go Luna
Beetlemania / Robo-kid11:00 am

WTGL4
45.4
Local Programming J-Arena
3:30 am
Local Programming Japan Railway Journal
4:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
5:30 am
new Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Fashion Across Dimensions
8:30 am
Local Programming new Today’s Close-Up
9:30 am
Local Programming Asia Insight
10:30 am
Local Programming

MIRATV
47.1
Ahora con Oscar Haza
3:00 am
Sevcec
4:00 am
El Jelengue
5:00 am
Radio en Televisión: El Circo
6:00 am
Nación Z
8:00 am
Radio en Televisión – El Vacilón de la Gatita
9:00 am
Radio en televisión – El vacilón de NY
10:00 am
Prime Time Show
11:00 am

WDTO-LD
50.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am

WPXB-LD
50.1
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
3:00 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Reflections
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am
Rod Parsley Now
6:30 am
Joni Table Talk
7:00 am
TD Jakes
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
9:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Creflo Dollar
10:30 am
ROOTS & REFLECTIONS WITH BARRY SEGAL
11:00 am

BOUNCE
50.2
 In the Heat of the Night
King’s Ransom2:30 am
The Game
The Rules of the Game3:30 am
Scandal
Baby Made a Mess4:00 am
The Real
Andy Cohen; Kirk Franklin5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lori Bergamotto6:00 am
Nick Cannon
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson8:30 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon9:00 am
Couples Court
Taylor v. Caldwell9:30 am
Couples Court
George v. Johnson10:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. George10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)11:00 am

MYSTERY
50.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 am
Law & Order
Who Let the Dogs Out?10:00 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces11:00 am

WPXB-LD4
50.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WPXB-LD5
50.5
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
3:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
4:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
5:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
6:00 am
Fri-YAY!(R) Fashion Deals with Leah Williams
7:00 am
Cuddl Duds-Live in Layers
9:00 am
Kerstin’s Practical Presents
10:00 am

WPXB-LD6
50.6
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
3:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
4:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
5:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
6:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
7:00 am
Friday Morning Gifts with Tina & Ty
8:00 am
Friday Morning Gifts with Tina & Ty
9:00 am
Friday Morning Gifts with Tina & Ty
10:00 am
Great Gifts – Cyber Week Deals
11:00 am

WHLV
52.1
Praise
3:00 am
Graham:This Christmas Night
4:00 am
Taking Care of Business
4:30 am
Transformation Church With Pastor Mike Todd
5:00 am
Steven Furtick
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
The Gospel Truth
6:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:00 am
Joseph Prince
7:30 am
Pathway to Victory
8:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Hagee Ministries
9:30 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Intend with pastor Allen Jackson
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am

WHLV2
52.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
3:00 am
Colour Conference: Green Room
Episode 33:30 am
Touch of Heaven
Episode 01194:00 am
A Hillsong Christmas with Brian & Bobbie
4:30 am
A Very Y&F Christmas- Special
5:00 am
Christine Caine
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:00 am
Elevation Church with Steven Furtick
7:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
8:00 am
Pathway to Victory
8:30 am
Life Today With James Robison
9:00 am
BillyGraham.TV
9:30 am
Creflo Dollar
10:00 am
The Potter’s Touch
10:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
11:00 am

WHLV3
52.3
Knock Knock Show
3:00 am
Gospel Bill
3:30 am
Superbook
4:00 am
Filling Station
4:30 am
Kid’s Club
5:00 am
Puppet Parade
5:30 am
Quigley’s Village
6:00 am
Colby’s Clubhouse
6:30 am
Mickey’s Farm
7:00 am
Creation Creatures
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Dooley and Pals
8:30 am
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
9:00 am
Kid’s Club
9:30 am
Cherub Wings
10:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
10:30 am
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
11:00 am

WHLVE
52.4
Vea la vida
3:00 am
Ancient Nutrition – Colágeno
3:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
4:30 am
Palabras de vida
5:00 am
Primera fila
5:30 am
Compañia de mujeres
6:00 am
En Concierto
6:30 am
Chiquivida
8:00 am
Música Enlace
8:30 am
Aquí entre nos
9:00 am
Maná
10:00 am
Un estilo de vida
10:30 am
Casa de Dios
11:00 am

WHLV5
52.5
movie  The Furnace
2:00 am
movie Karla Faye Tucker: Forevermore
4:00 am
movie Dear J
6:30 am
movie Spirit Riders
8:00 am
movie Forgiven
10:30 am

WACX
55.1
Variety
3:00 am
Variety
3:30 am
Variety
4:00 am
Jim Bakker Show
4:30 am
Joseph Prince
5:30 am
Life Today
6:00 am
Kenneth Copeland
6:30 am
SuperChannel Presents
7:00 am
Divine Connections
7:30 am
Joseph Prince
8:00 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Variety
9:00 am
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:30 am
The 700 Club
10:00 am
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
11:00 am

WACX10
55.10
JUMP Global Network Programming
3:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
4:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
5:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
6:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
7:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
8:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
9:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
10:00 am
JUMP Global Network Programming
11:00 am

WACXDT11
55.11
 David’s Down-Home Christmas – Gifts
12:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
4:00 am
Dooney & Bourke
6:00 am
Pat’s Gift Favorites
7:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
8:00 am
Christmas with Carolyn
10:00 am
Beekman 1802 Beauty
11:00 am

WACX2
55.2
David Jeremiah
3:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
4:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
4:30 am
The Prayer Room
5:00 am
David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Gospel Truth – Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Desire of All Nations
9:00 am
Oxford Bible Church
9:30 am
Jewish Voice – Rabbi Bernis
10:00 am
Prophetic Word
10:30 am
Rick Renner
11:00 am

WACX3
55.3
The 700 Club
3:00 am
E21 Global Congress
4:00 am
Gathering
5:00 am
Gathering
6:00 am
Always More TV
7:00 am
James Robinson
7:30 am
Power Thoughts With Joyce Meyer
8:00 am
Jewish Voice with Jonathan Bernis
8:30 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
9:00 am
Drenda Keesee
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Joyce Meyer – Enjoying Everyday Life
10:30 am
Creflo Dollar
11:00 am

WACX-DT4
55.4
FWC Music
3:00 am
Jimmy Swaggart Crusade Classics
4:00 am
FWC Music
6:00 am
Study in the Word
7:00 am
FWC Music
7:30 am
Message of the Cross
8:00 am
FWC Music
9:00 am
Insight
9:30 am
Frances and Friends
10:00 am

WACX-DT5
55.5
Programación pagada
3:00 am
Programación pagada
3:30 am
Programación pagada
4:00 am
Programación pagada
4:30 am
Programación pagada
5:00 am
Programación pagada
5:30 am
En una hora
6:00 am
Tu país
7:00 am
Innovando las mañanas
8:00 am
movie Película
10:00 am
Nuestra Hora
11:00 am

WACX6
55.6
Kenneth Copeland
3:00 am
Kenneth Copeland-Victorious Living
3:30 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
4:30 am
The Prosperous Life
5:00 am
Fixing the Money Thing
5:30 am
Jerry Savelle Ministries
6:00 am
Bill Winston-Believer’s Walk-Faith
6:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
7:00 am
Creflo Dollar
7:30 am
Mark T. Barclay
8:00 am
Lindsay Roberts
8:30 am
Living the Good Life
9:00 am
Morning Prayer
9:30 am
Faith School with Keith Moore
10:00 am
Gospel Truth With Andrew Wommack
10:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
11:00 am

ALIENTOV
55.7
Vida dura
3:00 am
Noches de Oración
3:30 am
Voz de Victoria
4:00 am
En contacto
4:30 am
Respuestas
5:00 am
Respuestas
5:30 am
Osvaldo Carnival Online
6:00 am
Restauración Espiritual
6:30 am
Aliento de Vida
7:00 am
Journal noticias – Resumen semanal
7:30 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:00 am
new Tiempo de Oración
8:30 am
Reflexión espiritual
9:00 am
Salvando vidas
9:30 am
Aliento de Vida
10:00 am
Ciencia, diseño y creación
10:30 am
Voz de Victoria
11:00 am

WACXDT8
55.8
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Faithwire
6:00 am
Studio 5
6:30 am
Faith Nation
7:00 am
Christian World News
7:30 am
Newswatch
8:00 am
Global Lane
8:30 am
Prayer Link
9:00 am
CBN Israel – Blessing the Jewish Nation
9:30 am
Newswatch
10:00 am
The 700 Club
10:30 am

WACXDT9
55.9
Enjoying Everyday Life
3:00 am
Dominion Life Now
3:30 am
Living Life with Theo Wolmarans
4:00 am
Gospel Truth
4:30 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
5:00 am
Following Jesus with Tommy Lilja
5:30 am
Grassroots
6:00 am
Quick Study
6:30 am
Believer’s Walk of Faith
7:00 am
Believer’s Voice of Victory
7:30 am
Changing Your World
8:00 am
Preacher of Righteousness
8:30 am
Miracles Happen!
9:00 am
The Messenger
9:30 am
The Living Stone
10:00 am
Winning Ways
10:30 am
Your Miracle Moment
11:00 am

ION HD
56.1
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Parkinson’s Disease Risk
4:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:30 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
5:00 am
MAXX Oven
5:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
6:00 am
Protect your property from deed scams with the Title Lock Fraud Alert Syste…
6:30 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Volume, Mass and Density7:00 am
new Science Max: Experiments at Large
Chemistry7:30 am
Animal Science
Extreme Animals8:00 am
Animal Science
How Animals Survive8:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
Cultural Science9:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
Bahamas9:30 am
Hawaii Five-0
Na Ki’i (Dolls)10:00 am
Hawaii Five-0
Hoa Pili (Close Friend)11:00 am

BOUNCE
56.2
 In the Heat of the Night
King’s Ransom2:30 am
The Game
The Rules of the Game3:30 am
Scandal
Baby Made a Mess4:00 am
The Real
Andy Cohen; Kirk Franklin5:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
Lori Bergamotto6:00 am
Nick Cannon
7:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Beckland v Roberts8:00 am
Personal Injury Court
Williams v Anderson8:30 am
Couples Court
Johns v. Napoleon9:00 am
Couples Court
Taylor v. Caldwell9:30 am
Couples Court
George v. Johnson10:00 am
Couples Court
Johnson v. George10:30 am
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Holman v Drumgold / Rich (Part 1)11:00 am

MYSTERY
56.3
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
5:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
6:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
7:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
8:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
9:00 am
Law & Order
Who Let the Dogs Out?10:00 am
Law & Order
Armed Forces11:00 am

GRIT
56.4
movie  Wagons West
2:30 am
H2O X5 Steam
4:00 am
HairClub. Let’s Talk
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Man of Fear6:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Doctor Keeps a Promise6:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Three Days to Death7:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Shadow of a Dead Man7:30 am
movie Walk the Proud Land
8:00 am
movie The Kid from Texas
10:00 am

DEFYTV
56.5
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
2012: The Beginning3:00 am
Brad Meltzer’s Decoded
Mafia: Alive?4:00 am
In Search of History
Bloody History of Human Sacrifice, The5:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Let’s Go Hunting, Deer6:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Tickets to the Fun Show6:30 am
Duck Dynasty
Duck Be a Lady7:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Ring Around the Redneck7:30 am
Duck Dynasty
Bass Man Standing8:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Si-amese Twins8:30 am
Duck Dynasty
Battle of the Brothers9:00 am
Duck Dynasty
Aloha, Robertsons!9:30 am
Duck Dynasty
Till Duck Do Us Part10:30 am

TRUEREAL
56.6
The Haunting Of…
Lou Gossett Jr.3:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Jonathan Bennett4:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Joanna Cassidy5:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Anthony Michael Hall6:00 am
The Haunting Of…
Creepiest Locations7:00 am
The Haunting of…
Scariest Spirits8:00 am
Escaping Polygamy
Exposing the Cult9:00 am
Escaping Polygamy
Escaping Wedlock10:00 am
Escaping Polygamy
The Prophet’s Daughter11:00 am

WRBW-DT
65.1
INCOME FOR LIFE!
3:00 am
Appliance Stockade
3:30 am
Highway Thru Hell
Sometimes the Patient Dies4:00 am
Shepherd’s Chapel
5:00 am
Appliance Direct
6:00 am
Appliance Direct
6:30 am
Xploration Sci Q
7:00 am
Appliance Direct
7:30 am
new The Wendy Williams Show
Lori Bergamotto8:00 am
The Real
Desean Terry9:00 am
new Dr. Phil
To Catch An Online Child Predator10:00 am
Dish Nation
Episode 6411:00 am

Movie
65.2
movie  The Burglar
2:10 am
movie Where Danger Lives
4:10 am
movie Springtime in the Rockies
6:00 am
movie The Band Wagon
8:00 am
movie Ziegfeld Follies
10:30 am

H&I
65.3
House
Distractions3:00 am
The District
The Second Man4:00 am
The District
Free-Fire Zone5:00 am
Maverick
Mr. Muldoon’s Partner6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Kovack Affair7:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Bounty for a Bride7:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Great Mojave Chase8:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Winchester Quarantine8:30 am
Rawhide
The Book9:00 am
The High Chaparral
No Trouble at All10:00 am
Cheyenne
Standoff11:00 am

GRIO
65.4
movie Anna Lucasta
3:00 am
Richard Pryor
5:00 am
Flip Wilson Show
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Relief from inflammation
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The First Family
The First Senior Discount9:00 am
movie Car 54, Where Are You?
9:30 am

WEFS
68.1
Songs at the Center
Matraca Berg, Marshall Chapman, Tommy Womack3:00 am
Sound On Tap
Le Voyage3:30 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Windy Blooms4:00 am
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Scaccia4:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Southwest Serenity5:00 am
Wai Lana Yoga
Hamstring Balance5:30 am
Classical Stretch by Essentrics
Standing Core Workout With Miranda Esmonde -White6:00 am
Biz Kid$
What Can You Do With Money?6:30 am
Let’s Learn
Episode 347:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Blooming Sunset8:00 am
Yoga in Practice
Remembrance8:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Beyond Embroidery Basics9:00 am
Fons & Porter’s Love of Quilting
Tres Chic9:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tucson: Gateway to Sonora10:00 am
Fresh Quilting
Negative Space10:30 am
Garden Smart
Containers Can Be Used Many Places Inside And Outside11:00 am

ARTS
68.2
 WBCC Classic Arts Showcase
12:00 am

NASA
68.3
 WBCC NASA Education Channel
12:00 am

FLACH
68.4
 The Florida Channel Coverage of State Government
8:00 pm
Florida Crossroads
6:00 am
Capitol Update
6:30 am
Florida Crossroads
7:00 am
Capitol Update
7:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.