Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Adamsville, AL 35005  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Adamsville, AL 35005. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
Trail of Hope: Right to Vote
6:00 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
11:30 pm
Blackish
Daddy's Day12:00 am
Blackish
Churched12:30 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Jeff & Sheri Easter7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Old Folks' Party8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Cats and Sharks9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway, USA12:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Jeff & Sheri Easter7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Old Folks' Party8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Cats and Sharks9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway, USA12:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
02-17-20196:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Finals7:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
Your Move With Andy Stanley
12:02 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee on TV10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Muscle Pain
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
12:30 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10810:35 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
Life Outreach International
6:00 pm
Israel, a Journey Through Time
6:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
7:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
9:00 pm
Dorinda
10:00 pm
  movie   Fireproof
10:30 pm
  movie   No Greater Love 
12:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Infestation Hypothesis6:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Circle of Driving Again7:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Parents Just Don't Understand7:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure8:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee on TV10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pretty Problem11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture11:30 pm
Dr. Ho Relieves Muscle Pain
12:00 am
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
12:30 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Three's Company
Stanley the Ladies Man6:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack on the Lam6:30 pm
Barney Miller
Lady and the Bomb7:00 pm
Barney Miller
Riot7:30 pm
Soap
8:00 pm
Soap
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Bewitched
The Corn Is as High as a Guernsey's Eye10:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Bottles Is Missing11:00 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
Howie's Inheritance11:30 pm
Lotsa Luck
Mom's Secret12:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Weekend in the Mountains12:30 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie    Buried Alive
5:00 pm
  movie   The Premature Burial
7:00 pm
  movie   Blacula
9:00 pm
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
7:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
8:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Diggstown
5:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders7:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
12:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
The Cleveland Show
Harder, Better, Faster, Browner6:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Cleveland Live!6:30 pm
Family Guy
Stewie, Chris & Brian's Excellent Adventure7:00 pm
Family Guy
Our Idiot Brian7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
Are You There Bob? It's Me, Birthday8:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Boywatch8:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
There Goes El Neighborhood9:00 pm
The Cleveland Show
Here Comes the Bribe9:30 pm
King of the Hill
Racist Dawg10:00 pm
Jerry Springer
About Last Night...10:30 pm
Maury
Are You Cheating With My Best Friend Because She's White?11:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
12:30 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
The Closer
Head over Heels6:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
Mr. Box Office
No Pass, No Play6:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Home Stretch6:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Uh-Oh It's Magic7:00 pm
The King of Queens
Get Away7:30 pm
The King of Queens
Roamin' Holiday8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Broken Code8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Poker Game9:00 pm
The Daily Buzz
9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
11:00 pm
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    The Legend of Johnny Lingo
5:00 pm
Heartland
Do or Die7:00 pm
Heartland
Dark Horse8:00 pm
  movie   The Earthling
9:00 pm
  movie   Garbo Talks
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
Dancing Through The Decades
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Bottle Job12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
MovieStar
6:00 pm
Unscripted
6:30 pm
Dancing Through The Decades
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Bottle Job12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
The Lawrence Welk Show
Salute to New York City6:00 pm
Classic Gospel
Best of Jeff & Sheri Easter7:00 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
The Boy Friend8:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The Old Folks' Party8:32 pm
Doc Martin
Cats and Sharks9:05 pm
Austin City Limits
Ed Sheeran10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Road Trip: Rust Belt Highway, USA12:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise6:30 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem7:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny's Intuition8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Clothing Drive9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Tiger Family Grows; Daniel Learns About Being a Big Brother9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Firefighters at School; Daniel's Doll10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Tale About Tails; A Sticky Situation11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: Maisie Mosasaurus; Date Night11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space12:30 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
The Quilt Marketplace6:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
What Is Art?6:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Gee's Bend: The Most Famous Quilts in America?7:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
How Quilts Have Been Viewed and Collected7:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Empowering Women One Quilt at a Time8:00 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Nation: 20,000,000 and Counting!8:30 pm
Why Quilts Matter: History, Art and Politics
Quilt Scholarship: Romance and Reality9:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
American Pie9:30 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Patchwork Patterns Inspired by Antique Quilts, Part 110:00 pm
Fons & Porter's Love of Quilting
Trellis10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Grilled Steak and Fruit Tart11:00 pm
Growing a Greener World
For the Love of Maples (Flat Rock, NC)11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Veggie Love12:00 am
Rudy Maxa's World
Montreal & Quebec City12:30 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard6:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine7:00 pm
America ReFramed
Milwaukee 532069:00 pm
  movie   John Lewis: Get in the Way
10:00 pm
Great Performances
Movies for Grownups Awards 2019 With Aarp the Magazine11:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Harmony Road
6:30 pm
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
  movie   Red Dirt Rising
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
 Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
Diff'rent Strokes
The Dog Story6:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Election6:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Friendly Mate7:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Poor Drummond7:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Big Business8:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Return of the Gooch8:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Valentine's Day Retrospective9:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Teacher's Pet9:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Slumber Party10:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Arnold Faces Fatality10:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Squealer11:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job11:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
The Bank Job12:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Small Claims Court12:30 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
The Closer
Head over Heels6:00 pm
The Division
Spin Dry7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages8:00 pm
Family Law
Family Values9:00 pm
The Good Wife
A Precious Commodity10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Outside the Bubble11:00 pm
Profiler
Breaking Point12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
Best of HSN2
6:00 pm
Electronic Connection
7:00 pm
Apple Innovations
8:00 pm
HSN2 Cooks
9:00 pm
Best of HSN2
10:00 pm
Smart Home
11:00 pm
Tech Talk
12:00 am
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
Black Sheep Squadron
A Little Bit of England6:00 pm
Hunter
Teen Dreams7:00 pm
Hunter
Last Run8:00 pm
Hunter
Return of White Cloud9:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Rise and Fall of Paul the Wall10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Last Chance Salon11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Intestinale Fortitude12:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10810:35 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
CBS 42 News
6:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
6:35 pm
The World's Best
The Auditions, Part 37:00 pm
  new   Ransom
Justice8:00 pm
  new   48 Hours
9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Vartius11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Help Wanted12:05 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Local Programming

JN
42.3
World's Most Evil Killers
Stephen Port6:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Steven Grieveson7:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Armin Meiwes8:00 pm
  new   Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Josef Fritzl9:00 pm
Call 911
Deadly Games and Rains10:00 pm
Call 911
Nightmares At School and Home10:30 pm
Dead Again
Millionaire Murder11:00 pm
Drugs Inc.
Coke Kings and Queens12:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
42.4
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Catfishing Teacher6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Townhouse Incident7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
A Misunderstanding8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Forty-One Witnesses9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Nationwide Manhunt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Collateral Damages11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Star-Struck Victims12:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Un Real Estate6:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Mr Charm's Bad Vibrations6:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Eat at Olga's7:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Alison's New Pet7:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire8:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master8:30 pm
Zoo Clues
Animal Communication9:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals Domesticated and Wild9:30 pm
Zoo Clues
10:00 pm
Zoo Clues
10:30 pm
Zoo Clues
11:00 pm
Zoo Clues
Animals of the World: The Amazon11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Rookie Blue
Skeletons6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception11:00 pm
3 Week Yoga Retreat
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
8:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
8:30 pm
Battling Balding
9:00 pm
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
The Hard Truth
11:30 pm
Power Air Fryer Oven
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Apple Electronics
6:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
7:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Slinky Brand Fashions
10:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
11:00 pm
KORRES Beauty Anniversary
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
46.1
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Classic Concentration
6:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Sale of the Century
8:00 pm
Sale of the Century
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Sale of the Century
11:00 pm
Sale of the Century
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
  movie    The Mountain Men
4:30 pm
True Justice
Fired7:00 pm
True Justice
Shot8:00 pm
  movie   Blue Thunder
9:00 pm
  movie   The Marksman
11:20 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
5:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
7:00 pm
Total Gym Experience
8:00 pm
Presidents' Day Celebration
9:00 pm
KitchenAid Kitchen
11:00 pm
Denim & Co.
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.7
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
6:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
7:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
8:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
9:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Arizona Sleeping Beauty Turquoise Smackdown
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.8
Now You're Cooking
6:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
8:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Jane
9:00 pm
Hoover Cleaning
11:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
12:00 am
Local Programming

WOIL
47
  sports   UAB Blazers
6:00 pm
Tide TV
6:30 pm
Reality Check
7:00 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
11:00 pm
  sports   High-School Game of the Week 
12:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Mission to the Amazon
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Joni and Friends
7:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
8:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
9:00 pm
Ralph Sexton
9:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
10:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
11:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
12:00 am
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
  movie   Comeback Dad
7:00 pm
Trail of Hope: Struggle to vote
9:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 10PM
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Don Cheadle; Gary Clark Jr.10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   Assault on Precinct 13
6:00 pm
  movie   A Man Apart
8:00 pm
  movie   The Score
10:00 pm
  movie   Held Up 
12:30 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie   Two Mules for Sister Sara
6:00 pm
  movie   Red Sundown
9:00 pm
  movie   Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Heartbreaker6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Ramble On6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Swing Time8:00 pm
Home Improvement
What You See Is What You Get8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Reality Bytes9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Great Race II9:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You10:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge11:00 pm
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
 Clancy Once Again
5:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
Sekulow
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
11:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 pm
The Green Room
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
All American Cowgirl Chicks
PRCA Rodeo - Longview, TX6:00 pm
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
Mexican Professional Bull Riding6:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
Ellensburg, Washington - Summer 20037:00 pm
  new   Rodeo
Mountain Rodeo Series8:00 pm
  sports   Mexican Professional Bull Riding
Mexican Professional Bull Riding9:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
Ellensburg, Washington - Summer 200310:00 pm
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc.
Timed Event 2010, Part 311:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
6:30 pm
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Animated Stories From the Bible
8:00 pm
The Storykeepers
8:30 pm
  movie   VeggieTales: If I Sang A Silly Song
9:00 pm
The Torchlighters
Amy Carmichael10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
HSN Cooks Event: Company's Coming
6:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   To Be Announced
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King 
12:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Skank Reflex Analysis6:00 pm
  sports   Countdown to Daytona
6:30 pm
  sports   PBC Fight Night: Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)
Santa Cruz-Rivera (featherweights)7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Hell's Kitchen
The Grand Finale10:00 pm
Extra
02-16-201911:00 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Bones
The Maiden in the Mushrooms6:00 pm
The 50th Miss Black America Pageant
7:00 pm
Modern Family
Truth Be Told8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Enjoy Those Garlic Balls9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
A Bag Full of Jawea9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Stand-in10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Try ADVANCED VITAMIN D Free Today!
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Wonder Woman
The Deadly Dolphin6:00 pm
Svengoolie
The Creature From the Black Lagoon7:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Flight of the War Witch10:00 pm
Star Trek
Where No Man Has Gone Before11:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Youth Killer12:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Cold Squad
Stanley Caron6:00 pm
Boston Legal
It Girls and Beyond7:00 pm
Boston Legal
'Til We Meat Again8:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Capture9:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
A Cinderella Story10:00 pm
Scandal
Spies Like Us11:00 pm
Scandal
Defiance12:00 am
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10810:35 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10810:35 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Boxing
Season's Beatings 2 "Silent Night Night"6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
9:00 pm
  sports   Glory 63 Rewind
10:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
11:00 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900211:30 pm
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
1900312:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Fordham at George Washington 
Fordham at George Washington12:30 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Diggstown
5:00 pm
The Avengers
The Little Wonders7:00 pm
Danger Man
Shinda Shima8:15 pm
The Avengers
The Wringer9:30 pm
Danger Man
Yesterday's Enemies10:45 pm
LAPD: Life on the Beat
12:00 am
  movie   The Devil's Brigade 
12:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Pathway to Victory
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Remember the Music
11:30 pm
  movie   One Night with the King 
12:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Fearless
9:30 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
10:00 pm
Behind Now with Natalie
10:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
6:30 pm
Religious Programming
7:00 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
Dream Quest
11:00 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
11:30 pm
  sports   Xtreme Life
12:00 am
Music Videos 
12:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
7:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
8:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
9:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
10:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:00 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
11:30 pm
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:00 am
Maratónica Febrero 2019
12:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Believe
6:30 pm
It's Supernatural
7:00 pm
Placed on the Rock
7:30 pm
Skyway Church
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Treasures
9:00 pm
A Heart After God
9:30 pm
Encounter TV
10:00 pm
Now Living
10:30 pm
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 pm
New Season CWC
11:30 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 am
Real
12:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  movie   Killing Emmett Young
7:00 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
Sister Sister9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson10:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie10:30 pm
Cheaters
11:00 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington's Black Eye12:00 am
Street Magic
The One Where Cola Turns To Coffee12:30 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Walt Disney World Orlando - Day 16:30 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29047:00 pm
America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 29058:00 pm
20/20
9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
Episode 10810:35 pm
Castle
Child's Play11:05 pm
Person of Interest
Provenance12:05 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.