Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Alpine, AL 35014  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign6:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding8:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
  sports   In Depth With Graham Bensinger
Wayne Gretzky11:00 pm
  sports   Raceweek
11:30 pm
American Ninja Warrior
Miami Finals Part 112:00 am
Engine Power
1:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
1:30 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Ray
5:00 pm
  movie   Peeples
8:00 pm
  movie   Addicted
10:00 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
12:30 am

CIRCLE
6.3
  movie    The Man From Laramie
4:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
Merle Haggard and Susan Raye7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
  movie   Bronco Billy
10:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
Prom Night6:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream10:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   North to Alaska
7:00 pm
  movie   3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
12:30 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon 
2:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
Life After People
Sin City Meltdown6:00 pm
Life After People
Armed and Defenseless7:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episod 28:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episode 39:00 pm
Nature's Deadliest
Episode 410:00 pm
When Snakes Bite
When Snakes Bite11:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Root Awakening12:00 am
Appalachian Outlaws
Eye for an Eye1:00 am
Modern Marvels 
The Basement2:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 56:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
Monograph
9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers10:00 pm
Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 311:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 212:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
1:30 am

APTK
7.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

APTW
7.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 56:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
Monograph
9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers10:00 pm
Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 311:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 212:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
1:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Attorneys
10:35 pm
Local Programming Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
03-27-202012:00 am
Larry King Special Report Update
12:30 am
Local Programming Meet the Press
03-29-20201:30 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
Columbo
Double Shock7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Jim Turano8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Adobe Dick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Something Fishy9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Brave and the Backache10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Honeymoons Are for the Lucky10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Escape Clause11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crooked Road12:30 am
The Fugitive
Terror at High Point1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
Elena2:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
A Narrow Escape7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Deus Lex Machina8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
Local Programming Off-Air 
12:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:35 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WOTM
19
TBA
6:00 pm
Dilworth Church of God
6:30 pm
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker w/ Apostle Willie Simmons
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
8:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Miracle Worker w/ Apostle Willie Simmons
9:30 pm
UCOM In Unity
10:00 pm
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
Southern Gospel Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir 
12:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Big Bang Theory
The Cooper/Kripke Inversion6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
A Narrow Escape7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Deus Lex Machina8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Gamble9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Junk Mail10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show10:30 pm
Local Programming Off-Air 
12:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
NewsRadio
The Real Deal6:00 pm
Local Programming NewsRadio
Jumper7:00 pm
NewsRadio
The Public Domain7:30 pm
NewsRadio
The Secret of Management8:00 pm
NewsRadio
Meet the Max Louis8:30 pm
NewsRadio
Lucky Burger9:00 pm
NewsRadio
Jail9:30 pm
NewsRadio
Freaky Friday10:00 pm
NewsRadio
New Hampshire10:30 pm
Murphy Brown
Hero Today, Gone Tomorrow11:00 pm
NewsRadio
Bill Moves On11:30 pm
Becker
Sex in the Inner City12:00 am
Becker
Tell Me Lies12:30 am
Alice
The Second Time 'Round1:00 am
Alice
The Indian Taker1:30 am
Three's Company
The Money Machine2:00 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Flash Gordon
5:00 pm
  movie   The Barbarians
7:00 pm
  movie   Alien Visitor
9:00 pm
  movie   Eegah
11:00 pm
  movie   House on Haunted Hill 
1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Best of the Week
7:00 pm
Best of the Week
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
FailFactory
12:00 am
FailFactory
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust 
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Sabata
5:00 pm
  movie   Adios, Sabata
7:00 pm
  movie   Return of Sabata
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again 
1:00 am

WSWH
22.1
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift 
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Claws of Axos - Part 46:30 pm
  new   Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
Firmware7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Executioner7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sleight of Hand8:00 pm
  movie   Teenage Zombies
9:00 pm
Cold Squad
Loose Ends11:00 pm
Intelligence
Love and Conspiracy12:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Performance TV
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
10:00 pm
Tech Garage
10:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
11:00 pm
  sports   Outlaw Truck and Tractor Pulling
11:30 pm
Road Classics
12:00 am
Motor Mania
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
6:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
  sports   Fusion TV
12:00 am
Frost Live 
1:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   Life With Father
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
Pawn Stars
Shamrocked6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Ponies and Phonies6:30 pm
Leverage
The Top Hat Job7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Cometh the Archer8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tommy Wilcox Outdoors
10:30 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Bounty Hunter1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey 
The Baby Broker2:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Sleeping Beauty
5:00 pm
Heartland
The Penny Drops7:00 pm
Heartland
Written in the Stars8:00 pm
  movie   The Whales of August
9:00 pm
  movie   Waiting for the Light
11:00 pm
  movie   Call Me Bwana 
1:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    Blue Steel
5:00 pm
  movie   Child's Play
7:00 pm
  movie   Monkey Shines: An Experiment in Fear
9:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
AKA Kelly Kay11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
These Things Take Time12:00 am
Cagney & Lacey
The Bounty Hunter1:00 am
Cagney & Lacey 
The Baby Broker2:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Intervention 
2:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Intervention 
2:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode 56:00 pm
  new   Call the Midwife
7:00 pm
  new   Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song
8:00 pm
Monograph
9:30 pm
Doc Martin
Sons and Lovers10:00 pm
Jamestown
Sesaon 3, Episode 311:00 pm
Resistance
Episode 212:00 am
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:00 am
Garth Brooks: The Library of Congress Gershwin Prize for Popular Song 
1:30 am

APTK
25.2
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
6:00 pm
Arthur: D.W. & the Beastly Birthday
D.W. & the Beastly Birthday7:00 pm
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
8:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa9:00 pm
Nature Cat
Tally Ho! A Rainbow; Travelin' Seeds9:30 pm
Arthur
The Good Sport; Crushed10:00 pm
Local Programming Odd Squad
The Thrill of the Face; Raising the Bar11:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Curious Case of Pirate-itis; Oscar the Couch11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Johann Sebastian Bach; I Am Marie Curie12:30 am
Wild Kratts: Back in Creature Time
Back in Creature Time1:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur 
2:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
You Don't Know the Whole Enchilada6:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crab Fest6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine7:00 pm
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo8:00 pm
Rick Stein's Mediterranean Escapes
9:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Greek Yogurt for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner10:00 pm
Lucky Chow
Asian Farm to Table10:30 pm
Lucky Chow
Food of the Gods11:00 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Poetry in a Cup11:30 pm
Yan Can Cook: Spice Kingdom
Hot, Hot and Extra Hot!12:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments12:30 am
I'll Have What Phil's Having
Tokyo1:00 am
Confucius Was a Foodie 
Tea:​ Culture, Celebration, Commerce and Cuisine2:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
American Experience
Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal7:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera8:00 pm
Doc World
Facing the Dragon9:00 pm
  movie   Warrior Women
10:00 pm
Nature
The World's Most Wanted Animal11:00 pm
Reel South
Fiesta Quinceanera12:00 am
Doc World
Facing the Dragon1:00 am
  movie   Warrior Women 
2:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Local Programming From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
11:00 pm
Reflections on the Lord's Prayer 
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Local Programming From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
  movie   Gentle Ben
11:00 pm
Reflections on the Lord's Prayer 
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
War of the Worlds
Goliath Is My Name6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Data's Day8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Descent12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Ascent1:00 am
Mutant X 
Sign From Above2:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Big Valley
Journey into Violence6:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Buffalo Man7:00 pm
The Big Valley
The Good Thieves8:00 pm
The Big Valley
Days of Wrath9:00 pm
The Big Valley
Miranda10:00 pm
The Big Valley
Shadow of a Giant11:00 pm
The Big Valley
Fall of a Hero12:00 am
The Big Valley
The Emperor of Rice1:00 am
The Big Valley 
Rimfire2:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Local Programming Ghost Whisperer
A Vicious Cycle7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Night We Met8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Love in the Time of Colorado9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Oppo Research10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Addicted to Love11:00 pm
Profiler
Ambition in the Blood12:00 am
The Division
Lost and Found1:00 am
Family Law 
Echoes2:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
6:00 pm
Apple Electronics
7:00 pm
Something's Cooking with The Smiths
8:00 pm
Apple Electronics
9:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Dr. Ho
10:00 pm
Apple Electronics
11:00 pm
Apple Electronics
12:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
1:00 am
Portable Electronics 
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
War of the Worlds
Goliath Is My Name6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Gamesters of Triskelion7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Data's Day8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Body Parts9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Equinox10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Countdown11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Descent12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Ascent1:00 am
Mutant X 
Sign From Above2:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:35 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Almost Famous7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Fortune Favors The Brave8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Necessary Evil9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
CBS42 Sports Sunday
10:35 pm
Madam Secretary
The Beautiful Game11:05 pm
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
12:05 am
  new   Face the Nation
03-29-202012:35 am
NCIS: New Orleans
Escape Plan1:05 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Without a Trace6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:30 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

JN
42.3
Southern Fried Homicide
Heart of Darkness6:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Grim Reaper of Baton Rouge7:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Killer Swing8:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Blood Mountain Murder9:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Murder on Music Row10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Who Done It?11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Counterpunch11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Smoking Bun12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love12:30 am
  new   Nurses Who Kill
Karen Pedley1:00 am
Cold Case Files 
Tale Mark and the Supermarket Mystery2:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Another 9-11 Terror Plot6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Inmate Murderer6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
Absolutely, 100% Not Guilty7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
I Think You Know His Record8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Water Hazard9:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Killer Impression9:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
If I Were You10:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
As the Tide Turns10:30 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Vinnie the Plumber: Defusing a Bomber11:00 pm
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Citzens Band: CB Trojan Horse11:30 pm
  new   Murderous Affairs
Ashes to Ashes12:00 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Friend or Foe12:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files 
Broken Trust2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind1:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Local Programming Look Kool
Weird Shapes6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Ruby7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
A Star is Lost7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
All That Glitters8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Movie Set8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Amusement Park9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Art Heist9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Volcano Island10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Invasion10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Infiltration11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Curse of the Pharaoh11:30 pm
Marvin Gaye, James Brown, Barry White
12:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
CSI: Miami
Bang, Bang, Your Debt6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Deep Freeze7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Sunblock8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Chain Reaction9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Permanent Vacation10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Stand Your Ground11:00 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:00 am
Three Dog Night, The Osmonds, Jim Croce
12:30 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Local Programming Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:31 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Rick & Easy Solutions
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
IT Cosmetics 
2:00 am

HSN
44.6
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Electronic Connection featuring Ring Home Security
9:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You Anniversary
10:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
11:00 pm
Vince Camuto Collection
12:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection
1:00 am
Vince Camuto Collection 
2:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Match Game PM
11:00 pm
Match Game PM
11:30 pm
Body Language
12:00 am
Body Language
12:30 am
Card Sharks
1:00 am
Card Sharks
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashback, Part 26:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Standoff, Part 28:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Roy Orbison, Kenny Rogers and Shel Silverstein9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring George Jones and Judy Collins10:00 pm
Married...With Children
Nooner or Later11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Ride Scare11:30 pm
Married...With Children
The Legend of Ironhead Haynes12:00 am
Married...With Children
Assault and Batteries12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Bye George, I Think He's Got It!1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Gateway Friend1:30 am
'Til Death
Joy's Mom2:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
6:00 pm
Dyson Cleaning
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Rick & Easy Solutions
9:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
10:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
11:00 pm
Shoe Shopping With Courtney
12:00 am
Just Reduced - Fashion & Accessories
1:00 am
IT Cosmetics 
2:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings 
2:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm
  movie   Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Health Links
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
Manna-Fest
10:00 pm
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
Health Links
11:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
Sports Game Rotation 
1:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm
Music
7:00 pm
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
9:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
10:00 pm
Truths That Transform
11:00 pm
Grace to You
11:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Truth for Today
1:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand 
2:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
Little Big Shots
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Glitch8:00 pm
  new   Good Girls
Vegas, Baby9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 - Sunday
10:00 pm
Meet the Press
03-29-202010:35 pm
Family Feud
11-21-201911:35 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Ray
5:00 pm
  movie   Peeples
8:00 pm
  movie   Addicted
10:00 pm
  movie   Brown Sugar
12:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    McLintock!
4:00 pm
  movie   North to Alaska
7:00 pm
  movie   3 Godfathers
10:00 pm
  movie   Sagebrush Trail
12:30 am
  movie   Paradise Canyon 
2:00 am

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Prom Night6:00 pm
That '70s Show
A New Hope6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Water Tower7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Punk Chick7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Wilson's World8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Something Old, Someone Blue8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Communications Breakdown9:00 pm
Home Improvement
My Son, the Driver9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream10:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie11:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred11:30 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Mother Christmas12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
A River Runs Through Him1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WSFG
51.1
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
12:00 am
Kerry Pharr
12:30 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
  new    TBA
4:30 pm
Local Programming The Cowboys' Kitchen
Cowboy Breakfast9:30 pm
Live It To Know It
10:00 pm
  new   TBA
10:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
11:00 pm
  sports   Mountain Rodeo Series
12:00 am
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc. 
1:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
What Do You See?
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Vision 2020
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
2:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   Life With Father
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
Distant Roads
10:30 pm
  movie   The Red Fury
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
The Potter's Touch
2:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Last Man Standing
Break Out the Campaign6:00 pm
Outmatched
Royal Rumble6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Screenless7:00 pm
Duncanville
Undacuva Mutha7:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois' Wedding8:30 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Tangible Affection Proof10:30 pm
  new   TMZ
03-28-202011:00 pm
Castle
Probable Cause12:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming Seinfeld
The Junk Mail7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Musical Man7:30 pm
Castle
Probable Cause8:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
03-29-20209:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Your Dismissive Attitude Towards Boobs10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
We Call It Mr. Pinky10:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
M*A*S*H
Dreams6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
War Co-Respondent6:30 pm
Columbo
Double Shock7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Jim Turano8:30 pm
The Flintstones
Adobe Dick9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Something Fishy9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Brave and the Backache10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Honeymoons Are for the Lucky10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Walking Distance11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Escape Clause11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Don't Interrupt12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Crooked Road12:30 am
The Fugitive
Terror at High Point1:00 am
Mission: Impossible 
Elena2:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Forensic Files
Without a Trace6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Talking Skull6:30 pm
The First 48
Twist of Fate7:00 pm
The First 48
Body of Evidence8:00 pm
The First 48
Smoke Screen; The Last Goodbye9:00 pm
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man10:00 pm
The FBI Files
In Pursuit11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Fast Food Mogul Murder12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

WBMA
58
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:35 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WBMA
58.1
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:35 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 3288:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA 177
Shamrock FC 32812:00 am
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: A New Dawn1:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling 
2:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Sabata
5:00 pm
  movie   Adios, Sabata
7:00 pm
  movie   Return of Sabata
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
  movie   The Over-the-Hill Gang Rides Again 
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
Local Programming   new   TBA
11:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
12:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:00 am
The Potter's Touch
2:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Mcmanus
9:30 pm
Sunday Night Live
10:00 pm
What Do You See?
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Vision 2020
1:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
2:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Vivencias
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Sarah's Choice
5:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming The Time
7:00 pm
  movie   Redeeming The Time
9:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy
11:00 pm
  movie   The Woodcarver 
1:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Family Feud
11-20-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
02-25-20196:30 pm
  movie   Flags of Our Fathers
7:00 pm
Last Man Standing
My Father the Car9:30 pm
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:00 pm
Mike McClure Jr.
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Welcome Back, Jill12:00 am
Off Air 
1:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30176:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Hawaii Showcase and Final Judgment7:00 pm
The Rookie
Day of Death9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
11:05 pm
Today's Homeowner
Improved Entryway11:35 pm
Castle
A Death in the Family12:05 am
  new   World News Now 
1:05 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Everyday Food
Viewer's Favorite Desserts6:00 pm
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
Favorite Fruit Desserts6:30 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Victorian Kitchen & Bath Remodel: Final Tour7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Miami Beach Condo: Miami Real Estate Search7:30 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Pine Bluffs, WY9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cheyenne, WY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Jamie & Adria10:00 pm
Find & Design
Andy & Sonja10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35014! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.