Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Arab, AL 35016  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Arab, AL 35016. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:00 pm
  new   Inside Edition
Latest Breaking News4:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
6:00 pm
  new   I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 10 PM
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

NC5+
5.2
 Retirement Report
3:00 pm
Taste of the Town
4:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 4 PM
4:30 pm
Issues of Faith
5:00 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 5 PM
5:30 pm
The + Side of Nashville
6:00 pm
  new   Supreme Justice With Judge Karen
Big Bank Takes Little Bank; Navigation App Accident6:30 pm
Inside Politics
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
Issues of Faith
8:00 pm
The + Side of Nashville
8:30 pm
  new   NewsChannel 5 at 6 PM
9:00 pm
Out & About Today
10:00 pm
Taste of the Town
10:30 pm
SCORE on Business
11:00 pm
Inside Politics
11:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
The Drew Carey Show
Do Drew and Kate Have Sex?3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite4:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
 Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm

WTZTC
11.2
 Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm

WTZTC
11.3
 Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm

WTZTC
11.4
 Murder, She Wrote
O'Malley's Luck3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Love of Johnny Johnson4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
If I Should Wake Before I Die5:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Town Party, Country Party6:00 pm
Frasier
Chess Pains7:00 pm
Frasier
Crane vs. Crane7:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story8:00 pm
Frasier
Where There's Smoke, There's Fired8:30 pm
The Office
Garden Party9:00 pm
The Office
Spooked9:30 pm
The Office
Doomsday10:00 pm
The Office
Pam's Replacement10:30 pm
The Nanny
Strange Bedfellows11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Chatterbox11:30 pm

ION HD
14.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Exile3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Forget Me Not4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Last Woman Standing5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Dead of the Class6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble3:30 pm
Giver
Strathroy-Caradoc: Train Park4:00 pm
Giver
Victoria Harbour: Firefighter Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Static Monstro-City; I Yi-Yi Robot7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mazed and Confused8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Field of Nightmares8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail9:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy10:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak11:30 pm

IONL
14.3
 Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man11:00 pm

SHOP
14.4
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The Three Stooges
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Spectacular 1914 & 1915 SF Gold Coins
9:00 pm
1907 Super Extraordinary Old Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

QVC
14.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
 Jerry Springer
Out and Proud3:00 pm
Hot Bench
Month-to-Month Marijuana Madness?!; Dirty Thirty Miami Party!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Spit Take in Court!; Hurricane or Bad Handyman?!4:30 pm
Judge Judy
5:00 pm
Judge Judy
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
Stealing Workers and Money?!6:00 pm
Judge Judy
Winner Winner Chicken Dinner!; Those Are Not My Texts!6:30 pm
Dynasty
How Two-Faced Can You Get7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 48:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Gary Anthony Williams 38:30 pm
The King of Queens
Icky Shuffle9:00 pm
The King of Queens
Package Deal9:30 pm
Family Guy
Excellence in Broadcasting10:00 pm
Family Guy
North by North Quahog10:30 pm
American Dad!
Flirting With Disaster11:00 pm
American Dad!
Kiss Kiss, Cam Cam11:30 pm

3ABN
17.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Mumbai, Part 16:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm8:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 159:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm11:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
 3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm

3ABNR
17.5
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
11:35 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
  new    The Ellen DeGeneres Show
John Cena3:00 pm
WHNT News 19 at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News with Jeff Glor
5:30 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6
6:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 6:30
6:30 pm
  new   I Love Lucy Funny Money Special
The Million-Dollar Idea; Bonus Bucks7:00 pm
Hawaii Five-0
Ke kanaka i ha'ule mai ka lewa mai (The Man Who Fell From the Sky)8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Blackout9:00 pm
  new   WHNT News 19 at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
Local Programming

WHNT2
19.2
  new   America's Court With Judge Ross
Car Drift; Dead Air Don't Care3:30 pm
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: Hunted by Love4:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-20195:00 pm
DailyMailTV
04-08-20195:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dance Party USA6:00 pm
The Goldbergs
For Your Own Good6:30 pm
Mom
A Commemorative Coin and a Misshapen Head7:00 pm
Mom
Zombies and Cobb Salad7:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents8:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong8:30 pm
Blackish
North Star9:00 pm
Blackish
Jacked o' Lantern9:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15210:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
World Series of Pawn11:00 pm
Pawn Stars
One Way Ticket11:30 pm

WHNT2
19.3
227
The Audit3:30 pm
227
A Good Citizen4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Birthday4:30 pm
Maude
Walter's 50th Birthday5:00 pm
Maude
Maude and the Medical Profession5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Archie Gets a Head6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Barney Gets Laid Off6:30 pm
Alice
Pay the Fifty Dollars7:00 pm
Alice
A Call to Arms7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:00 pm
Barney Miller
The Strike8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Janet Shapes Up10:00 pm
Three's Company
Itching for Trouble10:30 pm
Coach
Shirley Burleigh, Girlie Friday11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Smiths Go to Washington11:30 pm

WMJN
23
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma4:30 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Unusual4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle4:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois5:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 211:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
  sports   Mantracker
6:30 pm
  new   The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
  movie    Jamaica Inn
3:00 pm
Man With a Camera
5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
5:30 pm
Four Star Playhouse
6:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
7:00 pm
Republic of Doyle
8:00 pm
  movie   The House By the Cemetary
9:00 pm
  movie   The Wasp Woman 
11:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
Jeopardy!
College Championship3:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 4
4:00 pm
WAAY 31 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
This year’s “Biggest Movie Anniversaries.6:30 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
7:00 pm
  sports   NBA Playoff: Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers
Game 3: Boston Celtics at Indiana Pacers7:30 pm
  new   WAAY 31 News at 10
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
Local Programming

ION
31.2
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Exile3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Forget Me Not4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Last Woman Standing5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Dead of the Class6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
Odd Squad
Villains in Need Are Villains Indeed; Happily Ever Odd3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Drop Gadget Repeat; 20 Questions4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Rides the Bandwagon; Dad's Dessert Dilemma4:30 pm
Arthur
Popular Girls; Buster's Growing Grudge5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Washington Week
04-19-20197:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
04-19-20197:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
8:00 pm
  new   American Masters
Garry Winogrand9:00 pm
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
10:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm

APTK
36.2
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch3:30 pm
Nature Cat
Freezin' in the Summer Season Total Eclipse of the Sun4:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Moon Circus Every Day Is Earth Day4:30 pm
Nature Cat: The Return of Bad Dog Bart
5:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!: Back to Bortron 7
Back to Bortron 77:00 pm
Cyberchase: Space Waste Odyssey
8:00 pm
Sesame Street
The Helpful Cloud9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Goes to the Potty; Daniel Goes to the Potty9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Obstacle Course; Daniel Plays in a Gentle Way10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Big Cats; Fantastic Flour11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Haunted Roundhouse; Big Pond Pumpkin Patch11:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
American Woodshop
The River Stone Walnut and Mahogany Nightstand3:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Unusual4:00 pm
Make Your Mark
Hip-Cycle4:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj6:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Take Out Chinese at Home6:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday7:00 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
In Search of La Mixteca8:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper8:30 pm
This Old House
Norm Revisits a Skylight9:00 pm
10 Streets That Changed America
9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Bourbon and Broccoli Hit the Grill11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jay Hajj11:30 pm

APTIQ
36.4
 The Crowd & the Cloud
Viral vs. Virus3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois5:00 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War
Part 26:00 pm
Time Team America
New Philadelphia, Illinois8:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
  new   The Day
10:30 pm
Reconstruction: America After The Civil War 
Part 211:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
 3ABN Today
Personal Testimony3:00 pm
A Day With The King
Brave Queen Esther4:00 pm
Local Programming ASAP Ministries
Standing For God5:00 pm
Your Favorites by Request
5:30 pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Mumbai, Part 16:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse6:30 pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
7:00 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm8:00 pm
It Is Written
Great Chapters of the Bible: 1 Corinthians 159:00 pm
Maranatha Mission Stories
9:30 pm
Mission 360
He Tried to Balance The Scales10:00 pm
Hope in Motion
Place Holder10:30 pm
Today Family Worship
Standing Firm11:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
 Revelation of Jesus Christ
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
  new   Revelation Now
6:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:00 pm
White Horse Media
7:30 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm
Cracking the Genesis Code
10:00 pm
Discover Prophecy
11:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
Breath of Life
3:30 pm
3ABN Today
4:00 pm
Battles of Faith
5:00 pm
Magnify Him
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
Magnify Him
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
9:30 pm
Sabbath School Panel
10:00 pm
Battles of Faith
11:00 pm
Breath of Life
11:30 pm

3ABNL
38.4
 3ABN Gravando
2:30 pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
4:00 pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
4:30 pm
Cristiano victorioso
5:00 pm
Maravillosa creación
5:30 pm
Lecciones de Vida
6:00 pm
Local Programming Respuestas Bíblicas
7:00 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
8:00 pm
Escogidos y transformados
9:00 pm
Estudiemos juntos
10:00 pm
Ofrenda Musical
10:30 pm
3ABN Hoy culto familiar
11:00 pm

3ABNR
38.5
It Is Written
3:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
5:00 pm
More Abundant Life
6:00 pm
Reaching Your Heart
6:30 pm
Classic Radio Sermons Featuring Joe Crews
7:30 pm
3ABN Today
8:00 pm
3ABN Today
9:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
10:00 pm
It Is Written
10:30 pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
11:00 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino 
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
White Horse Media
4:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:00 pm
Voice of Prophecy
5:45 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
8:00 pm
White Horse Media
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
10:35 pm
Voice of Prophecy 
11:35 pm

W33CM
40.1
The Wonderful You
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
John Gray World
5:00 pm
Intend
5:30 pm
It's Supernatural
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
7:00 pm
Scott Hannon: Stop the Pain
8:00 pm
End of the Age
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
9:30 pm
TBN Easter Special: No Wonder They Call Him The Savior
10:00 pm
Ever Increasing Faith
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Exile3:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Forget Me Not4:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Last Woman Standing5:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Dead of the Class6:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Sheltered7:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Backfire8:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Fearless9:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Ghosts of the Past10:00 pm
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation
Skin in the Game11:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble3:30 pm
Giver
Strathroy-Caradoc: Train Park4:00 pm
Giver
Victoria Harbour: Firefighter Park4:30 pm
Look Kool
Mapping5:00 pm
Look Kool
Arches5:30 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:00 pm
Secret Millionaires Club
To Herring Is Human...6:30 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Static Monstro-City; I Yi-Yi Robot7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Burpin' Babies; Backpack Payback7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Mazed and Confused8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Field of Nightmares8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Not on This Planet; Tunnel Vision9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Going With the Wind; A Bridge Too Frail9:30 pm
Pet Alien
A World Without Hamburgers/The Evil that Pinched My Feet10:00 pm
Pet Alien
The Earth Boy Who Needed Protection/Seventy Foot Tommy10:30 pm
Sidekick
This Hour Has 22 Million Minutes; Halloweenie11:00 pm
Sidekick
Eric Squared; Squak11:30 pm

IONL
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Fresh Paint3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Mercury Retrograde4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Fite Nite5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Signals Crossed6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Broad Daylight7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Bullet Proof8:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Hot and Bothered9:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Honor Roll10:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Best Man11:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
 Hoover SmartWash Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
The Three Stooges
6:30 pm
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
Frankie Valli, The Supremes, Aretha Franklin
7:30 pm
San Francisco Silver Morgan Dollars
8:00 pm
Spectacular 1914 & 1915 SF Gold Coins
9:00 pm
1907 Super Extraordinary Old Gold Coin
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Shoe Shopping With Jane
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen With David - Fri-Yay! Edition
6:00 pm
Skechers
8:00 pm
Daretosharebeauty With Shawn
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Joy Mangano Clearance
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Organized Living
5:00 pm
Proform Fitness
6:00 pm
Cleaning Essentials
7:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
8:00 pm
The Friday Night Show with Amy and Adam
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Sleep Number Mattresses
11:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Family Feud
10-30-20183:30 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
04-19-20195:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
  new   Wheel of Fortune
Wheel Around the World - Day 56:30 pm
  new   Blindspot
Everybody Hates Kathy7:00 pm
  new   The Blacklist
The Third Estate8:00 pm
  new   Dateline NBC
04-19-20199:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Kim Essex
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Local Programming

BOUNCETV
48.2
  movie   Bait
3:30 pm
Moesha
The Nutty Moesha6:00 pm
  new   WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
The Game
Blue Canvases7:00 pm
The Game
The Pre-season Game Episode7:30 pm
  movie   The Bodyguard
8:00 pm
  movie   Queen of the Damned 
11:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
2:00 pm
  movie   The War Wagon
4:30 pm
  movie   El Dorado
7:00 pm
  movie   The Train Robbers
9:30 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
11:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
The Drew Carey Show
Do Drew and Kate Have Sex?3:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite4:00 pm
According to Jim
Separate Ways4:30 pm
According to Jim
In Case of Jimergency5:00 pm
According to Jim
Coach Jim5:30 pm
That '70s Show
No Quarter6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Trampled Under Foot6:30 pm
That '70s Show
You Shook Me7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Nobody's Fault but Mine7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Flirting Game8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Karate Kid Returns8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Totally Tool Time9:00 pm
Home Improvement
A Funny Valentine9:30 pm
According to Jim
No Nookie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Andy's Girlfriend10:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Immigrant Song11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Celebration Day11:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
  movie    Just the Ticket
3:00 pm
  movie   Another Woman
5:00 pm
  movie   Lenny
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 La historia detrás del mito
3:00 pm
Ventaneando
4:00 pm
  new   Hechos Meridiano
5:00 pm
Al extremo en 30
5:30 pm
Desafio Super Humanos Xv Anos
7:00 pm
Al Extremo
8:00 pm
Al extremo clásico
9:00 pm
Hechos Meridiano
10:00 pm
Difícil de creer
10:30 pm
Ya Cayó Renovado
11:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  new    The Dr. Oz Show
Chrissy Metz Opens Up On The 'Breakthrough' Roles That Changed Her Life3:00 pm
  new   Dr. Phil
I Would Rather Live With My Pet Pigs Than Marry My Noisy Eating Fiancé4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike Likes Cake5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Countdown Reflection6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Maternal Combustion6:30 pm
  new   Last Man Standing
Yass Queen7:00 pm
  new   The Cool Kids
Indecent Proposal7:30 pm
  new   Proven Innocent
SEAL Team Deep Six8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
04-19-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes10:30 pm
Dateline 
Silent Witness11:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Rules of Engagement
Little Bummer Boy3:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Ring Up4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers4:30 pm
Modern Family
Snip5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack6:30 pm
CSI: Miami
Bone Voyage7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Point of Impact8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Duck Stamp9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Curse of the Bambino9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
It Was 'Mame,' Mom10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Slowly and in a Circular Fashion10:30 pm
The Game
We Gotta Stop Meeting Like This11:00 pm
The Game
The Blueprint Part 211:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Wagon Train
The Greenhorn Story3:00 pm
Charlie's Angels
Target: Angels4:00 pm
Mama's Family
Mama Takes Stock5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Agreement5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Change Day6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Images6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Perfect Female7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Aunt Bee's Brief Encounter7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Love Returns8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
The Rise and Fall of Sergeant Schultz9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Springs9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Two Faced Turnabout10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Nightmare as a Child11:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 American Greed
Robbing Hollywood's A-List; Soaking the Rich at Auction3:00 pm
American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud4:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Daughter's Journey5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Over a Barrel5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cries Unheard6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dirty Laundry7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Drowning Sorrows7:30 pm
Forensic Files
As Fault8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Family Ties8:30 pm
Forensic Files
Trouble Brewing9:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Business10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Temple of Fear11:00 pm

WYAM
56
  movie    Just the Ticket
3:00 pm
  movie   Another Woman
5:00 pm
  movie   Lenny
7:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
9:00 pm
Valley Happenings
10:00 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Reflections
4:30 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
5:00 pm
Ignite Your Life
5:30 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
6:00 pm
John Hagee
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm
Hour of Salvation
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Hntsvlle-Decatur Fl Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com