1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBCF
3.1
 Me+U TV
12:00 am

WTVFHD
5.1
 null: Pittsburgh Steelers at Tennessee Titans
12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots
San Francisco 49ers at New England Patriots3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm

NC5+
5.2
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Coolest Places
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Out of the Blue
3:30 pm
Urban Outlook
4:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
4:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:00 pm
Panorama
7:00 pm
SCORE on Business
7:30 pm
sports Southern Woods & Waters
8:00 pm
sports Fishin’ Affliction
9:00 pm
¿Qué Pasa Nashville?
9:30 pm

LAFF
5.3
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm

WXFL
10.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WTZTC
11.1
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar2:00 pm
The Office
The Search2:30 pm
The Office
PDA3:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight3:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer4:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale4:30 pm
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm

WTZTC
11.2
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar2:00 pm
The Office
The Search2:30 pm
The Office
PDA3:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight3:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer4:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale4:30 pm
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm

WTZTC
11.3
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar2:00 pm
The Office
The Search2:30 pm
The Office
PDA3:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight3:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer4:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale4:30 pm
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm

WTZTC
11.4
The Office
Ultimatum1:30 pm
The Office
The Seminar2:00 pm
The Office
The Search2:30 pm
The Office
PDA3:00 pm
The Office
Threat Level Midnight3:30 pm
The Office
Todd Packer4:00 pm
The Office
Garage Sale4:30 pm
The Office
Training Day5:00 pm
The Office
Michael’s Last Dundies5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm
The Munsters
Love Comes to Mockingbird Heights6:30 pm
The Munsters
Mummy Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
Lily Munster, Girl Model7:30 pm
Roseanne
Don’t Make Me Over8:00 pm
Roseanne
Aliens8:30 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:00 pm
Roseanne
Terms of Estrangement9:30 pm

ION HD
14.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm

qubo
14.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Who’s Afraid of the Big Bad Vet?; Long Gone to Hong Kong2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wild Walk; Willa’s Top Dogs2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Sets the Stage; Willa in the Wilderness3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Willa Everywhere; Party Animals3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What’s in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare9:30 pm

ION Plus
14.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock9:00 pm

QVC
14.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WHDFDT
15.1
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Twisted Sitters2:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet3:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People4:30 pm
black-ish
Dream Home5:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:30 pm

3ABN
17.1
 Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Last Appeal1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

3ABNPR
17.2
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
17.3
 Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm

3ABNL
17.4
 Sabores
1:00 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
Un futuro con esperanza
5:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
6:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
7:00 pm
Edificando familias
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
8:00 pm
Consulta Médica
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

3ABNR
17.5
 Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm

3ABNRL
17.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
17.7
 Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm

WHNTHD
19.1
sports  NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Teams TBA
Teams TBA3:00 pm
60 Minutes
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:30 pm
movie Scream
8:00 pm

WHNT2
19.2
The Andy Griffith Show
1:30 pm
The King of Queens
Work Related2:00 pm
The King of Queens
Twisted Sitters2:30 pm
Mom
Lockjaw and a Liquid Diet3:00 pm
Mom
Twinkle Lights and Grandma Shoes3:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Cowboy Country4:00 pm
The Goldbergs
Van People4:30 pm
black-ish
Dream Home5:00 pm
black-ish
Just Christmas, Baby5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike’s Pole6:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Quarterback Boyfriend6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Chris De’Sean Lee8:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Candice Patton 28:30 pm
News 19 at 9
9:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:30 pm

WHNT2
19.3
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lettermen2:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Hillbilly Sketch3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Makes a Comedy Record4:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
The Lucille Ball Show4:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Wayne Newton Show5:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Jones Show5:30 pm
Local Programming The Jack Benny Show
Smothers Brothers Show6:30 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Income Tax Show7:00 pm
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Adopts a Son7:30 pm
Growing Pains
Mandingo8:00 pm
Growing Pains
In Carol We Trust8:30 pm
Coach
Luthario9:00 pm
Coach
Dirty Tricks9:30 pm

WMJN
23
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
TBA
1:30 pm
Spotlight on Education
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Six4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Seven5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy6:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm

APTCRT
25.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WMJN
29
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

WMJN
29.1
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

WMJN
29.2
 Bonanza
Blood on the Land1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Mission to Alkali2:30 pm
movie Straight Shooter
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
State of Decay – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Return of Mitchell Campion7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Is Thicker Than Blood8:00 pm
movie The Rogues Tavern
9:00 pm

WAAYD
31.1
Valley Marketplace
1:30 pm
Jeopardy!
03-31-20202:00 pm
null: Los Angeles FC vs. Los Angeles Galaxy
2:30 pm
new WAAY 31 Weekend News at 5
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
new TBA
9:00 pm
Local Programming

ION
31.2
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm

WAAY3
31.3
Find & Design
Ashley & Jeremy1:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Cats, Bats, Ghosts and Goblins Show2:00 pm
Yum and Yummer
Desserts to Die For3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cooking with Sausage3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Cooking with Apples4:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Chilli Con Carne Meatballs and Sticky Kicking Chic5:00 pm
Jamie’s 15 Minute Meals
Fish Stew and Asian Beef5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Ashford, Middlesex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chagrin Falls, OH9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Cleveland, OH9:30 pm

WAAY4
31.4
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

APTHD
36.1
TBA
1:30 pm
Spotlight on Education
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Six4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 4, Episode Seven5:00 pm
Father Brown
The Angel of Mercy6:00 pm
The Trouble With Maggie Cole
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

APTK
36.2
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Elmo’s Good Luck Charm3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Katerina’s Costume; Dress Up Day3:30 pm
Curious George
Curious George Gets All Keyed Up; Gutter Monkey4:00 pm
Curious George
Monkey Underground; Cat Mother4:30 pm
Arthur
Hic or Treat; Mr. Alwaysright5:00 pm
Arthur
Fernkenstein’s Monster; D.W., Dancing Queen5:30 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods6:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Jet’s First Halloween6:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
That’s One Gigantic Pumpkin; Jet Propulsion!7:00 pm
Cyberchase
The Halloween Howl7:30 pm
Cyberchase
Watts of Halloween Trouble8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Trick and Treats; Escape Wham8:30 pm
Cyberchase
Pursuit of the Prism of Power9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys9:30 pm

APTCREAT
36.3
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Bridge to Autumn1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Splendor of Autumn2:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Naxos : Meat & Potatoes Like You Never Had’em4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road – Cologne4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Obviously, It’s Pecans5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
Storytime with Grandma5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Sunday Comfort Meals6:00 pm
Joanne Weir’s Cooking Confidence
Spain on My Mind6:30 pm
Somewhere South
Porridge for the Soul7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Hide-Away8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Reflections of Calm8:30 pm
Great Estates Scotland
Dumfries9:00 pm

APTIQ
36.4
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
On Story
Zombies and Groot – Bringing Comics to Life3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Reel South
Gimme a Faith5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

3ABN
38.1
 Revelation’s Ancient Discoveries
Revelation’s Last Appeal1:00 pm
Body & Spirit
Quick Start Cardio2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
3ABN Today
Place Holder8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

3ABNPR
38.2
The Carter Report
1:30 pm
In the Footsteps of Paul
2:00 pm
It Is Written
2:30 pm
The Midnight Cry
3:00 pm
New Perceptions
4:00 pm
Revelation Insights
5:00 pm
Amazing Prophecies
6:00 pm
Forecasting Hope
7:00 pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
8:00 pm
Multitude of Counselors
8:30 pm
Anchors of Truth
9:00 pm

3ABNDD
38.3
 Table Talk
1:00 pm
Urban Report
2:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
3:00 pm
A Father’s Heart
3:30 pm
Abundant Living
4:00 pm
Take it to the Bank
4:30 pm
Living to Be Well
5:00 pm
Pumped Up Parents
5:30 pm
Urban Report
6:00 pm
SISS
6:30 pm
The New Journey
7:00 pm
Creative Cooking
7:30 pm
Dollars $ Sense
8:00 pm
True Knowledge of Self
8:30 pm
Taste of Paradise
9:00 pm
For Guys Only
9:30 pm

3ABNL
38.4
 Sabores
1:00 pm
Está Escrito
2:00 pm
Sí podemos
2:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
3:00 pm
Un futuro con esperanza
5:00 pm
Cristo mi esperanza de vida
6:00 pm
Seguridad en Tiempos Angustiosos
7:00 pm
Edificando familias
7:30 pm
3ABN Hoy
8:00 pm
Consulta Médica
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

3ABNR
38.5
 Disclosure
1:00 pm
Local Programming Reaching Your Heart
2:30 pm
3ABN TV Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Bible Answers
4:00 pm
Musical Meditations
5:00 pm
World-Wide Evangelism Group B
6:00 pm
Crossroads on 3ABN Radio
7:00 pm
Discovery Mountain
7:30 pm
Simulcast- 3ABN Today
8:00 pm
The Incomparable Jesus
9:00 pm
Pictures of the End
9:30 pm

3ABNRL
38.6
 3ABN Radio Latino
1:00 am

Radio 74
38.7
 Marriage Matters
1:00 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
2:00 pm
Freedom’s Ring
3:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
3:35 pm
Heartwise
4:00 pm
White Horse Media
5:00 pm
Songs of the Kingdom
5:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
6:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
6:35 pm
Your Story Hour
7:00 pm
Bible In Living Sound
7:30 pm
American Indian living
8:00 pm
Eventide
9:00 pm
Word of God: Bible Reading
9:35 pm

W33CM
40.1
TBA
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Deep Trouble, Part II2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Pro Se4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Asesinos5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
One of Us6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Patton Project7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Infection, Part 38:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brother’s Keeper9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Who’s Afraid of the Big Bad Vet?; Long Gone to Hong Kong2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wild Walk; Willa’s Top Dogs2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Sets the Stage; Willa in the Wilderness3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa Willa Everywhere; Party Animals3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Shake a Leg to the TV4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Think Tank5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Sneak Attack Cat5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Rockin’ Parrot6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Pets & Poetry6:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
This Little Pig; Hide and Go Beast; One, Two, Three7:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
What’s in the Bag; Beastly Picture; The Push-Me Popper7:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Sun Spots; Say Cheese; Sailing Away8:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Hamilton’s Pet; Slooow Motion; The Big Duck8:30 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Flim-Flam-a-Fiddle; A Beastly Garden; Spring Cleaning9:00 pm
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Three Little Ghosts; The King of Nowhere Land; The Big Scare9:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air6:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
3:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm

WMTY
46.1
 WMTY Programming
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
null: Firestone Grand Prix of St. Petersburg
1:30 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
sports Sunday Night Football: Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders
Tampa Bay Buccaneers at Las Vegas Raiders7:20 pm

BOUNCETV
48.2
movie  Guess Who
11:30 am
movie Chain Reaction
2:00 pm
movie Parker
4:30 pm
Greenleaf
Behind Closed Doors7:00 pm
movie Red
8:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Branded
12:30 pm
movie Yellowstone Kelly
2:30 pm
movie Shoot-out at Medicine Bend
5:00 pm
movie The Tall T
7:00 pm
movie The Doolins of Oklahoma
9:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge1:30 pm
According to Jim
Bo Diddley2:00 pm
According to Jim
Deal with the Devlins2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Helmet3:00 pm
According to Jim
No Harm, No Fowl3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Borland Ambition4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Super Bowl Fever4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Let Them Eat Cake5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Future Shock5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso6:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Eric’s Naughty No-No6:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Holy Craps7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Fez Dates Donna7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Stinsons8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Sorry, Bro8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Front Porch9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Old King Clancy9:30 pm

WYAM
51.1
movie  The Boyfriend School
1:00 pm
movie Return to Me
3:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
5:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm

WYAM
51.2
 Lo Mejor de ‘Ventaneando’
1:00 pm
No es normal
2:00 pm
Lo que callamos las mujeres
3:00 pm
Difícil de creer
4:00 pm
Al Extremo: Fin de Semana
5:00 pm
Mi Pareja Puede
6:00 pm
Escape perfecto
7:00 pm
movie Carlos el Terrorista
8:00 pm

WYAM89
51.3
 WYAM 89
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports  NFL Football: Detroit Lions at Atlanta Falcons
Detroit Lions at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Escape Hatch Identification5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Treehouse of Horror XXX6:00 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Pig Trouble in Little Tina6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Todd, Todd, Why Hast Thou Forsaken Me?7:00 pm
TBA
7:31 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
Family Guy
Peter & Lois’ Wedding8:30 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
 TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
Local Programming Storm of Suspicion
5:00 pm
sports First Down Friday Night
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Deal7:00 pm
Modern Family
Marco Polo7:30 pm
Castle
Till Death Do Us Part8:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Happy Days
American Musical1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Haunted House2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Robot Lawsuit2:30 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:00 pm
Happy Days
Home Movies3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama and Dr. Brothers4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Cat’s Meow4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Ship of Ghouls5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
The General Flipped at Dawn6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rainbow Bridge6:30 pm
Columbo
Last Salute to the Commodore7:00 pm
Collector’s Call
Meet James Azrael9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
Woman’s Work Is Never Done9:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie  Deadly Secrets
1:00 pm
movie Johnny Handsome
3:00 pm
movie Breaking Point
5:00 pm
The First 48
Burden of Proof; Backfire7:00 pm
The First 48
American Dream; Easter Sunday8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WYAM
56
movie  The Boyfriend School
1:00 pm
movie Return to Me
3:00 pm
movie Mr. Mom
5:00 pm
movie Zookeeper
7:00 pm
movie Spaceballs
9:00 pm

DSTAR
67.1
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.