7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:30 pm
black-ish
One Angry Man11:30 pm
black-ish
Plus Two Isn’t a Thing12:00 am
The King of Queens
Hero Worship12:30 am
TMZ
1:00 am
Detroit Muscle
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am

GRIT
6.3
Opry
7:00 pm
Opry
8:00 pm
TBA
9:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
Nathaniel Rateliff & Parker Millsap9:30 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
Jaime Wyatt10:30 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
11:30 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
The Good Son7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie 3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:02 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Hank Williams Tribute11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

APTW
7.4
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:02 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Hank Williams Tribute11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
12:02 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Slim Cycle
2:30 am
Vitamin D Immune
3:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
After the Pandemic
7:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress8:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Cooking with Trust
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20202:35 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm3:05 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
6:00 pm
News Net
8:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
News Net
11:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
After the Pandemic
7:00 pm
Family Guy
Con Heiress8:00 pm
Family Guy
Hefty Shades of Gray8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Ixnay on the Oggie Day9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Graduation Day10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
Intervention
Danielle11:00 pm
Cooking with Emeril
12:00 am
Cooking with Trust
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
Like Gene for Chocolate1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
The Grand Mama-Pest Hotel1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
NEW Larry King
3:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Hazel
The Burglar in Mr. B’s PJs7:00 pm
Hazel
Heat Wave7:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Bigger than a Bread Box and Better than a Genie8:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Great Rembrandt8:30 pm
Bewitched
Darrin on a Pedestal9:00 pm
Bewitched
Paul Revere Rides Again9:30 pm
That Girl
The Face in the Shower Room Door10:00 pm
That Girl
Muggy Day in Central Park10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
A Star Falls on Taratupa11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Ronnie’s Boat12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Trip to Tahiti12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to a Concert1:00 am
TBA
1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Route 782:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
A Show of His Own2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Miss Cathcart’s Sunsuit3:00 am

COMET
21.3
Night Gallery
I Do Not Belong to the Human World7:00 pm
Night Gallery
Witness Within7:34 pm
Night Gallery
Whisper of Evil8:08 pm
Night Gallery
Echo of a Distant Scream8:42 pm
Night Gallery
Since Aunt Ada Came to Stay9:16 pm
Night Gallery
There Aren’t Any More MacBanes9:50 pm
Night Gallery
Devil Is Not Mocked, the; Stop Killing Me10:24 pm
Night Gallery
The Waiting Room11:00 pm
Night Gallery
The Sins of the Fathers11:34 pm
Night Gallery
The Dark Boy12:08 am
Night Gallery
The Shadow in the Well12:42 am
Night Gallery
Rare Objects1:16 am
Night Gallery
The House That Cried Murder1:50 am
Night Gallery
The Miracle at Camafeo2:24 am
TBA
3:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Life on the Edge
7:00 pm
Life on the Edge
7:30 pm
Life on the Edge
8:00 pm
Life on the Edge
8:30 pm
Life on the Edge
9:00 pm
Life on the Edge
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
movie  War, Inc.
5:30 pm
movie Blackjack
8:00 pm
movie Top Dog
10:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WSWH
22.1
Country Fix
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Funny Business
8:00 pm
movie Tulsa
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Indian Doctor
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
movie Get Christie Love!
9:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Pleasure Boater
7:00 pm
The Appraisers
7:30 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
8:00 pm
Motorz
8:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
OPGI
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports The Burning Issue
7:00 pm
sports Block Workout
7:30 pm
United Fight Alliance
8:00 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
9:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
movie Dementia 13
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Festival of Fear
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
movie  The Fog
6:00 pm
The King of Queens
Hero Worship8:00 pm
The King of Queens
Screwed Driver8:30 pm
Bloodline Detectives
9:00 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
movie Three Amigos!
7:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
9:00 pm
movie It Runs in the Family
11:00 pm
movie Return to Green Acres
1:00 am
Flipper
3:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Stargate
6:00 pm
movie The Terminator
8:30 pm
movie Mad Max
11:00 pm
movie The Terminator
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Classic Gospel
Amazing Grace7:00 pm
Alabama Gospel Roots
8:02 pm
Keeping Up Appearances
Singing for Emmet9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
The House Next Door9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Buddy Guy; August Greene10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
Hank Williams Tribute11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Kingston Trio and Allie Colleen12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Madagascar1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Weapons of Influence2:00 am
American Experience
The Vote3:00 am

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
7:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 87:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?8:00 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Big Bird Across America11:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
There’s Time for Daniel and Baby Too11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stairway to Art Day; Melvini Madness12:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Rainforest Stew1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aqua Frog1:30 am
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?2:00 am
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood: Won’t You Sing Along With Me?
3:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma7:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery8:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea8:30 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Katowice10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Let’s Talk Tomatoes10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Shrimp Three Ways11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
County Wicklow11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Dublin12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
A Simple Supper12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Wintertime Discovery1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain by the Sea1:30 am
Somewhere South
Dumpling Dilemma2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Lambert Family/Mechanicsville, Va.3:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage7:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
8:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid9:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario10:30 pm
American Masters
Raul Julia: The World’s a Stage11:00 pm
movie Salsa! The Dance Sensation
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Unafraid1:00 am
Reel South
Santuario2:30 am
POV
Lindy Lou, Juror Number Two3:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
8:00 pm
new Confessions Of A Nervous Man
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Great American Gospel
7:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
7:30 pm
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
8:00 pm
new Confessions Of A Nervous Man
9:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie Louisa May Alcott: The Woman Behind Little Women
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
movie  Shake Off the World
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am

WSES
33.2
Thriller
7:00 pm
Thriller
8:00 pm
Thriller
9:00 pm
Thriller
10:00 pm
Thriller
11:00 pm
Thriller
12:00 am
Thriller
1:00 am
Thriller
2:00 am
Thriller
3:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don’t Try This at Home8:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Haunted Hero9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wanna Partner?10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Whistle Stop11:00 pm
Unforgettable
A Moveable Feast12:00 am
Profiler
Original Sin1:00 am
The Division
Fall of the House of Hayes2:00 am
Family Law
Damages3:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Iman Global Chic Fashions
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
10:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Best of HSN2
1:00 am
TBA
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am

H&I
40.1
Tour of Duty
Sealed with a Kiss7:00 pm
Combat!
The Bridge at Chalons8:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Blind Man’s Bluff Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Fatal Chase Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
The Loneliest Place in the World10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Fecund Hand Rose11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring12:00 am
Police Story
Love, Mabel1:00 am
Police Story
Explosion2:00 am
Police Story
Captain Hook3:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20202:35 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm3:05 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
Magnum P.I.
7:00 pm
new Love Island: More To Love
2248:00 pm
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
10:35 pm
NCIS
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part I12:05 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:35 am
new TBA
2:05 am
Paid Program
3:05 am

WIAT2
42.2
movie Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

JN
42.3
Body of Evidence
Last Night Out7:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Road Rage7:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Day at the Beach8:00 pm
Body of Evidence
The Charmer: Gloria Ogles8:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Clues From the Grave9:00 pm
Body of Evidence
A Lethal Pose9:30 pm
Body of Evidence
Dangerous Waters10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Bean Park Mystery10:30 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Grangegorman Killer1:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Body in the Canal2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins3:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
new Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
A Motown Family Tragedy9:00 pm
Local Programming new Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer10:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter10:30 pm
new Forensic Files
Sign Here11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Shot of Vengeance11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
A Bitter End12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Under Fire3:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Appearances7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Dominance8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Futility10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief11:00 pm
Law & Order
Remains of the Day12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Paid Program
3:00 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Roma8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Clean Sweep9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and Old Lace10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget and the Red Rose10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Monster Lake11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Down on the Farm11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Stroll on the Wild Side8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Invention Convention9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Staircase to Heaven10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Toyland11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

QVC
44.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am

HSN
44.6
TBA
7:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
8:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
9:00 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 pm
Coin Collector
12:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
1:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
3:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
7:00 pm
Super Password
8:00 pm
Super Password
8:30 pm
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Columbo
A Bird in the Hand7:00 pm
Columbo
It’s All in the Game9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Wolf Boy11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
The Deadly Test12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Ex Wives Can Be Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
Murder Is a Drag2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
3:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Return of LaRue7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Juggernaut8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Merle Haggard, Brenda Lee and Charley Pride9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Neil Diamond, Jackie DeShannon and Dennis Hopper10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Buck Saves the Day11:00 pm
Married…With Children
Tooth or Consequences11:30 pm
Married…With Children
He Ain’t Much, but He’s Mine12:00 am
Married…With Children
Fair Exchange12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
The Proposal1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Pony Up1:30 am
Amen
Casting the First Stone2:00 am
Amen
Yes Sir, That’s Our Baby2:30 am
Amen
Into Night3:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Get the Look with Courtney and Shawn
6:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
8:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
9:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Diamond Deals
7:00 pm
Diamond Deals
8:00 pm
Diamond Deals
9:00 pm
Diamond Deals
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cheddar Explains
7:00 pm
Cheddar Examines
7:30 pm
Who Knew
Why Is That – Cities8:00 pm
Pivot Counties
Blue Earth County8:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
9:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
10:00 pm
Fast Forward
10:30 pm
ChedHer
11:00 pm
Your Future Home
11:30 pm
Cheddar Examines
12:00 am
Cheddar Explains
12:30 am
Cheddar Explains
1:00 am
Cheddar Explains
1:30 am
Cheddar Explains
2:00 am
Cheddar Explores
2:30 am
The Search for a Cure
3:00 am

WOIL
47
sports Sports Game Rotation
7:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
9:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
7th Street Theatre
7:00 pm
Joni and Friends
7:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
8:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
9:00 pm
Ralph Sexton
9:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
10:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
11:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Faith For The Family
3:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 7 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. New Yor…
Game 7 (if necessary): Eastern Conference Final6:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 – Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
Eddie Murphy10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Paid Program
1:32 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:02 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Soul Food
6:00 pm
movie Tyler Perry’s Madea’s Big Happy Family
8:00 pm
movie A Chance in the World
10:30 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie 3:10 to Yuma
7:00 pm
movie Saddle the Wind
9:00 pm
movie The Oklahoman
11:00 pm
movie Blue Steel
1:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
2:30 am
Boy Scouts: The Sex Abuse Coverup
3:00 am

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
The Good Son7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Red’s Last Day7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Drumroll Please8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip8:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Game Night9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Cupcake9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Nothing Good Happens After 2 AM10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Six Week Curse11:00 pm
According to Jim
The Cheater11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Redeeming Jimmy12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Show-Me State12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Fire Music1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace Tests Out1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WSFG
51.1
movie  Shake Off the World
6:00 pm
Michael Youssef
7:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
8:00 pm
The Green Room
8:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Love Israel With Baruch Koman, PH.D
10:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
sports Wild Rides
2:00 am
sports NFR Round 10 Archives: 1986: NFR
1986: NFR2:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
movie In the Arms of Angels
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Now with Natalie
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Festival of Fear
7:00 pm
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WSFG6
51.6
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
sports  MLB Baseball: Teams to be announced
Teams TBA6:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
Some Like It Extra Hot10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am

WAMY
54.2
movie TBA
7:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
I Found Your Moustache9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Keith Moon is Vomiting in His Grave9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Kicks10:00 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Svengoolie
Dr. Cyclops7:00 pm
Star Trek
What Are Little Girls Made Of?9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
The Satyr10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
The Zombie11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Treasure of the Lost Planet12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Secret of the Loch1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Our Man O’Reilly2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Attack of the Barbarians3:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie Dead Again
7:00 pm
movie Turbulence
9:00 pm
movie Nick of Time
11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Police Cadet Kills Boyfriend; Killer Party1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20202:35 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm3:05 am

WBMA
58.1
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20202:35 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm3:05 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
2019 Germany12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WBMA
58.4
movie  War, Inc.
5:30 pm
movie Blackjack
8:00 pm
movie Top Dog
10:30 pm
movie Harry Tracy: The Last of the Wild Bunch
12:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Huckabee
7:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
8:00 pm
Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Behind the Scenes Huckabee Legacy
12:00 am
movie Love’s Abiding Joy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
Hillsong United: Of Dirt & Grace
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Now with Natalie
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Two By 2
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Ryan Defrates: Secret Agent
8:30 pm
movie Where the Red Fern Grows
9:00 pm
movie In the Arms of Angels
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Gennial Tv
7:00 pm
Más que vencedores
7:30 pm
Palabra de vida
8:00 pm
Livingroom
8:30 pm
Bajo el poder del Espíritu Santo
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
12:00 am
Tetelestai
1:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie Miles Between Us
7:00 pm
movie Miles Between Us
9:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
11:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
movie 10,000 Saints
7:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:00 pm
World’s Funniest Weather
9:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Iguanasaurs11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Maybe it’s the Echinacea?11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With George Washington’s Black Eye12:00 am
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine12:30 am
Major Crimes
Party Foul1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Welcome Baxter2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Made in Hollywood
09-14-20203:00 am

WABM
68.2
TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Rise12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:05 am
Nashville Insider
09-14-20202:35 am
America’s Heartland
An Automated Farm; Disabled Farmers; A Hazelnut Farm3:05 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Benfleet, Sussex8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY: Shani & Mark Hunt9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Buffalo, NY9:30 pm
Find & Design
Alan & Joobee10:00 pm
Find & Design
Nathan & Kelly10:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Ceredigion11:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall12:00 am
Ice Cold Cash
Bouillabaisse1:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Easy Indoor Cooking!
3:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.