Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Bessemer, AL 35020  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Bessemer, AL 35020. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    The Resident
Operator Error7:00 pm
  new   The Passage
You Owe Me a Unicorn8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
TMZ
01-21-201910:30 pm
Blackish
Fifty-Three Percent11:00 pm
Blackish
Blue Valentine11:30 pm
Access
01-21-201912:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 9112:30 am
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes1:00 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
 Scandal
Inside the Bubble7:00 pm
  new   Last Call
Snowpocalypse8:00 pm
In the Cut
Blast From the Past8:30 pm
  movie   Selma, Lord, Selma
9:00 pm
Last Call
Snowpocalypse11:00 pm
In the Cut
Blast From the Past11:30 pm
  movie   Glory Road
12:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
9:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
11:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon 
1:30 am

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dial M for Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 10310:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am

APTK
7.2
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends7:00 pm
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
This Old House
Powering Net Zero9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
  new    AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!7:00 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 10310:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends7:00 pm
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
This Old House
Powering Net Zero9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
  new    AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!7:00 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    America's Got Talent
The Champions Three7:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Vanishing Point9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
  new   Steve
01-21-20192:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Floyd, the Gay Deceiver7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Marriage of Convenience8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Sparky8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Carter Turns Traitor9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Two Nazis for the Price of One9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
  new    Arrow
My Name is Emiko Queen7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Rebellion: Chapter Three: Angelitos Negros8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity12:30 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Have a Summer2:00 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 23037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Aftermath9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201911:37 pm
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WOTM
19
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
  movie   Second Glance
12:30 am
  movie   To Love Again
1:22 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
  new    Arrow
My Name is Emiko Queen7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Rebellion: Chapter Three: Angelitos Negros8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mudlick or Bust11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Integrity12:30 am
Modern Family
Patriot Games1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Have a Summer2:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Alice
Little Alice Bluenose7:30 pm
Barney Miller
Wojo's Girl8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Middle Age8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Roper's Car10:00 pm
Three's Company
Cyrano De Tripper10:30 pm
Coach
A Man and a Woman (and Two Theater Majors)11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Funnies Girl11:30 pm
Becker
Margaret Sings the Blues12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Carol's Papers1:00 am
Family Ties
Auntie Up1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha Meets the Folks2:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
 Andromeda
Into the Labyrinth7:00 pm
Andromeda
The Prince8:00 pm
Andromeda
Bunker Hill9:00 pm
Andromeda
Una Salus Victus10:00 pm
Andromeda
Home Fires11:00 pm
Andromeda
Into the Labyrinth12:00 am
Andromeda
The Prince1:00 am
Andromeda
Bunker Hill2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Because Science
7:30 pm
Caters TV
8:00 pm
Caters TV
8:30 pm
Dust
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Different Drum 
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    3 Strikes
7:00 pm
  movie   Hero
9:00 pm
  movie   American Ninja
11:00 pm
  movie   Easy Money
1:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
  new    Arrow
My Name is Emiko Queen7:00 pm
  new   Black Lightning
The Book of Rebellion: Chapter Three: Angelitos Negros8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 919:00 pm
The Goldbergs
HO-LY K.I.T.T.9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Have a Summer10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Visa10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Last of the Red Hat Lovers11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Pimp My Bride12:00 am
The King of Queens
Road Rayge12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-21-20191:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1011:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
 The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Wednesday Night Fever8:00 pm
Family Law
The List9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Killer Song10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wrongful Termination11:00 pm
Profiler
Doppelganger12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever1:00 am
Promised Land
Stealing Home2:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
Forensic Files
Pure Evil7:30 pm
Cops
High Crimes8:00 pm
Cops
Police Pullovers8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Road Rayge9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Last of the Red Hat Lovers9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Robots Vs. Wrestlers11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Wait for It11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
From Bed to Worse12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
1:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
Risky Business7:00 pm
Heartland
No Regrets8:00 pm
  movie   The Children of An Lac
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Surf Gang11:00 pm
Flipper
Monkey Island12:00 am
Flipper
Love and Sandy1:00 am
Flipper
Money to Blow1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Recovery2:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
12:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
  new   East Alabama Today
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Leverage
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
  new   East Alabama Today
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Leverage
1:00 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
 Antiques Roadshow
Meadow Brook Hall7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Chicago8:00 pm
  new   Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World9:00 pm
POV Shorts
Episode 10310:30 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Arctic Monkeys; Wild Child12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:00 am
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World1:30 am

APTK
25.2
 Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends7:00 pm
Arthur
The Blizzard; The Rat Who Came to Dinner8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W.'s Name Game; Finders Key-pers8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Happy to Be Me Club9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Says I'm Sorry; Royal Mudpies9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Line Leader Daniel; Neighborhood Jobs10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Missing Squeakykins; The Cloud-O-Matic10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Jumping on the Moon; Sneezy Riders11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Dry Times at Pteradon Terrace; Big Misty Sea Fishing Contest11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Asteroid Belt Space Race; Sydney 212:30 am
Nature Cat
The Glow Games; Have a Grape Day1:00 am
Nature Cat
Flight of the Firefly; Thunderstruck1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle2:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad7:30 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mama's Deserts8:30 pm
This Old House
Powering Net Zero9:00 pm
Globe Trekker
Tough Boats: The Nile, Egypt9:30 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch10:30 pm
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad11:00 pm
Simply Ming
Jamie Bissonnette11:30 pm
Ellie's Real Good Food
Office Food Overhaul12:00 am
Art Wolfe's Travels to the Edge
Australia: Arnhemland and the Kimberley12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
Family Brunch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
Pot Luck Party2:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
  new    AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!7:00 pm
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
  movie   An American Story: Race Amity and the Other Tradition
11:00 pm
AfroPop: The Ultimate Cultural Exchange
Mama Africa: Miriam Makeba!12:00 am
Life on the Line
Flight to Survive1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Last Dance1:30 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Sidewalks of London
1:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Answers
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Sidewalks of London
1:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek
Whom Gods Destroy7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Most Toys8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Demons11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?2:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 217:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Jim Henson and the Muppets8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Four Seasons, the Muppets, Gwen Verdon, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Ethel Merman, The Supremes, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Christmas Party (Part 1)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
The Actor's Home10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
Wings of an Angel11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Bette Davis12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Frank Sinatra vs. Bing Crosby1:00 am
Hollywood Couples
Humphrey Bogart & Lauren Bacall2:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Division
Hail, Hail, the Gang's All Here?7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Wednesday Night Fever8:00 pm
Family Law
The List9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Killer Song10:00 pm
The Good Wife
Wrongful Termination11:00 pm
Profiler
Doppelganger12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Death Be Not Whatever1:00 am
Promised Land
Stealing Home2:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Home Solutions
7:00 pm
Electronic Connection
8:00 pm
Around The House
9:00 pm
Clever Solutions
10:00 pm
  new   Electronic Innovations
11:00 pm
Household Helpers
12:00 am
Product Innovations
1:00 am
HSN2 Cooks
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek
Whom Gods Destroy7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Most Toys8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Rejoined9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Hope and Fear10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Demons11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Sheedy Dealings12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess
Is There a Doctor in the House?2:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 23037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Aftermath9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201911:37 pm
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    Big Brother: Celebrity Edition
Season 2, Episode 17:00 pm
  new   Magnum P.I.
Day of the Viper8:00 pm
  new   Bull
Split Hairs9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Rep. Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez; Method Man10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
Julia Roberts; Jason Momoa; Yahya Abdul-Mateen II; She & Him11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
The Wendy Williams Show
1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
2:10 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Boston Legal
Helping Hands7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information8:00 pm
Scandal
White Hat's Back On9:00 pm
Scandal
It's Handled10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
It's a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?12:00 am
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

JN
42.3
 Cold Case Files
The Answer in the Box; Maternal Instinct7:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Deadly Deception8:00 pm
Murder She Solved
On the Trail of a Hitman9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Hide and Seek10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Justin's Big Day10:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Lost Boy & Family Heirloom11:00 pm
Missing
12:00 am
Missing
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
42.4
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dial M for Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
Hit7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Run8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Silencer9:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Pact10:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Through the Looking Glass11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
God Complex12:00 am
Criminal Minds
The Good Earth1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Out of Memory; Pizza to Go7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Bad Blood8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Dreamweaver8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Heroes9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Newest Rescue Hero; Ultimate Ride9:30 pm
Pet Alien
Island of Doom/Him!10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Curse of the Frozen Tommy /Night of the Norwegian Boy10:30 pm
Sidekick
Sidekick Sideshow; Maxum Method11:00 pm
Sidekick
Of Mouse and Mel; Iron Sidechef11:30 pm
U2, Tom Petty, Bruce Springsteen
12:00 am
Barry White, Luther Vandross, Al Green
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Fresh With Anna Olson
Chili Fest7:30 pm
Fresh With Anna Olson
Show-Off Plated Dinner8:00 pm
Fresh With Anna Olson
Bacchanalia Buffet8:30 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Souffles9:00 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Charlottes9:30 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Country Breads10:00 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Candy10:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Poultry in Motion11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
5 Mile Dinner11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
7:30 pm
The Beach Boys, The Supremes, Frankie Avalon
8:00 pm
John Denver, Louis Armstrong, Nat King Cole, Perry Como
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Maintain Your Health
9:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
The #1 Hair Regrowth System Exclusively For Women. Regain Your Confidence I...
12:30 am
Gotham Steel Grill!
1:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
11:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Outdoor Living 
2:00 am

HSN
44.6
 The Monday Night Show With Adam Freeman: Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
The First Big Sale of the Year Finale
8:00 pm
The First Big Sale of the Year Finale
9:00 pm
The First Big Sale of the Year Finale
10:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
11:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
12:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
1:00 am
Fashion & Accessories Clearance Up to 60% Off
2:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dial M for Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
 Boston Legal
Helping Hands7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information8:00 pm
Scandal
White Hat's Back On9:00 pm
Scandal
It's Handled10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
It's a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?12:00 am
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
Kelly Bounces Back7:30 pm
Married...With Children
Married with Aliens8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Wabbit Season8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tower Power9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
A Little Extra Security9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
African-American Pie10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born Again10:30 pm
Good Times
The Family Business11:00 pm
Good Times
The Debutante Ball11:30 pm
Married...With Children
T-R-A Something Something Spells Tramp12:00 am
Married...With Children
Every Bundy Has a Birthday12:30 am
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Tony Randall And Honey Cone1:00 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Pm Style With Amy Stran
6:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
10:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
11:00 pm
Barbara King - Garden
12:00 am
Gardening Made Easy by Cottage Farms
1:00 am
Outdoor Living 
2:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Mashamba Amethyst Jewelry
7:00 pm
Ankur's Treasure Chest
8:00 pm
Ankur's Treasure Chest
9:00 pm
Ankur's Treasure Chest
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Lifestyle Connection
12:00 am
LC @ Home
1:00 am
Shop LC Flash Clearance
2:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 Innovations in Electronics - Apple Products
7:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
8:00 pm
You're Home With Jill - Garden Edition
9:00 pm
philosophy---beauty
11:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
12:00 am
Roberta's Unique Gardens
1:00 am
philosophy---beauty
2:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-20198:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
01-18-201911:00 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
 Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    America's Got Talent
The Champions Three7:00 pm
  new   Manifest
Vanishing Point9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Kim Essex
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Kerry Washington; JoJo Siwa; Joe Jackson10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Colin Jost; Michael Che; Andrea Savage; Death Cab for Cutie11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Gemma Chan; Boygenius; Brenton Thwaites12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-21-20191:07 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
 Scandal
Inside the Bubble7:00 pm
  new   Last Call
Snowpocalypse8:00 pm
In the Cut
Blast From the Past8:30 pm
  movie   Selma, Lord, Selma
9:00 pm
Last Call
Snowpocalypse11:00 pm
In the Cut
Blast From the Past11:30 pm
  movie   Glory Road
12:00 am
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Fort Dobbs
7:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders
9:00 pm
  movie   The Night of the Grizzly
11:00 pm
  movie   Red Canyon 
1:30 am

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Everybody Loves Casey7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dial M for Dick10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick & Tuck10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Love Wisconsin Style11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Going to California11:30 pm
That '70s Show
I Can't Quit You Baby12:00 am
That '70s Show
What Is and What Should Never Be12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Hush Little Baby1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew's Life After Death1:30 am
Cybill
Cybill in the Morning2:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    NFR Round 10 Archives: 1994: NFR
1994: NFR6:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Tanque Verde8:30 pm
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
Fiesta Days Gold Tour Pro Rodeo 1 of 29:00 pm
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
NRBC Non Pro9:30 pm
  sports   Fishing Frontiers
Florida Tarpon10:00 pm
  sports   Sportsman's Adventures With Captain Rick Murphy
CCA Voices10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Three Masked Men11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Nebraska State Fair - Grd Isl12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
NJHFR: Lebanon, TN - Pt. 112:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Belle Meade Stables and Riding Club1:30 am
The American Rancher
Willow Oak Cattle Ranch2:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Grandfather Reads
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
12:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    Charade
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
  movie   Jane Eyre
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
 Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
CeCe Winans: Let Them Fall in Love
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    The Resident
Operator Error7:00 pm
  new   The Passage
You Owe Me a Unicorn8:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
TMZ
01-21-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Thing About Heroes10:30 pm
Dateline
The Stranger11:30 pm
Modern Family
Integrity12:30 am
The Simpsons
1:00 am
King of the Hill
Dances With Dogs1:30 am
King of the Hill
Redneck on Rainey Street2:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the First Day of School9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Winky-Dink Time10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Rough Night in Hump Junction10:30 pm
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way11:00 pm
The Game
The Championship Game Episode11:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the No New Friends12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Andy Griffith Show
Floyd, the Gay Deceiver7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Marriage of Convenience8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
Sparky8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Carter Turns Traitor9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Two Nazis for the Price of One9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Red Riding Boots10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Cure12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Backward, Turn Backward12:30 am
Mannix
A Way to Dusty Death1:00 am
Cannon
The Prisoner2:00 am

Escape
54.4
 Boston Legal
Helping Hands7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Too Much Information8:00 pm
Scandal
White Hat's Back On9:00 pm
Scandal
It's Handled10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
It's a Bad Corner11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
Do You Wanna Dance?12:00 am
Cold Squad
Merv Doucette1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 23037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Aftermath9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201911:37 pm
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 23037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Aftermath9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201911:37 pm
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    The Sauce & Shram Show
190157:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190158:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190158:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190159:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Bucknell at Army
Bucknell at Army10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1901511:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901512:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190151:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190151:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190152:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    3 Strikes
7:00 pm
  movie   Hero
9:00 pm
  movie   American Ninja
11:00 pm
  movie   Easy Money
1:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
 Praise
7:00 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
8:00 pm
CeCe Winans: Let Them Fall in Love
8:30 pm
BillyGraham.TV
9:00 pm
GregLaurie.TV
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Joseph Prince: Live the let go life
12:00 am
The Missing Ingredient
12:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
John Gray World
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ravi Zacharias
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching with Ben Houston
9:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
10:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:30 pm
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
REAL with Diego Mesa
12:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
XVZ: Extreme Video Zone
7:30 pm
Hasten TV
8:30 pm
Travel the Road
9:00 pm
Global Ventures
9:30 pm
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
10:00 pm
Real Girls, Real Life
10:30 pm
Jeni
11:00 pm
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
The Darkest Hour
12:00 am
Music Videos
12:30 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Más vida
2:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
 Dateline
The Stranger7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
No Exit8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
The Unblinking Eye9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Daddy Dearest10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
The Wolf Returns10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
Specs and the City11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Bad Boy Brawls12:02 am
DailyMailTV
01-17-20191:00 am
The Game
Move Trick, Get Out the Way1:30 am
Family Guy
Inside Family Guy2:00 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    The Bachelor
Episode 23037:00 pm
  new   The Good Doctor
Aftermath9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  new   Jimmy Kimmel Live
A Halftime Tribute to Trump10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-22-201911:37 pm
Dateline
The Target12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
10:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.