9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:30 pm
black-ish
Sister, Sister11:30 pm
Local Programming The King of Queens
Two Thirty12:30 am
new TBA
1:00 am
Carcass
2:00 am
Truck Tech
2:30 am
Local Programming Just for Laughs Gags
Trunk Load of Laughs3:30 am
Local Programming Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
new WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:00 pm
movie The Brave One
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

GRIT
6.3
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
TBA
10:30 pm
movie Tennessee Whiskey: The Dean Dillon Story
11:30 pm
TBA
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

LAFF
6.4
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift11:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:00 pm
movie The Gal Who Took the West
1:00 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
5:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am

APTK
7.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am

APTW
7.4
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
5:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
5:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
TBA
12:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:00 am
new TBA
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician3:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism1:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

WOTM
19
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
9:00 pm
News Net
11:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
TBA
2:30 am
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
This Is Not Gonna End Well9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash11:30 pm
Larry King Special Report
12:00 am
Cooking with Emeril
12:30 am
Bob’s Burgers
There’s No Business Like Mr. Business Business1:00 am
Bob’s Burgers
Aquaticism1:30 am
Local Programming PROTECT YOUR RETIREMENT
2:30 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
Samantha’s Bad Day in Salem9:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Salem Trip9:30 pm
Local Programming That Girl
The Seventh Time Around10:30 pm
McHale’s Navy
War Italian Style11:00 pm
McHale’s Navy
The Bathtub Thief11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Home Graduation12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Blanche’s Mother Arrives12:30 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Becomes a Surgeon1:00 am
The Jack Benny Show
Jack Goes to Las Vegas1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Image2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Honeymoon2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Wedding3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Radio Set3:30 am
Three’s a Crowd
A Friend in Deed4:00 am
The Ropers
The Skeleton4:30 am
Lotsa Luck
The Librarian5:00 am

COMET
21.3
movie Godzilla vs. Mothra
9:00 pm
movie Ghidorah, the Three-Headed Monster
11:00 pm
movie Ebirah, Horror of the Deep
1:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:30 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
9:00 pm
Best of the Week
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
12:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:00 am
FBE: People vs. Food
2:30 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:00 pm
movie Trespass
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
movie Arizona Days
9:00 pm
movie Boots and Saddles
10:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today
5:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
movie The Hitch-hiker
9:00 pm
movie Fear in the Night
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
The Car Guy Show
9:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
9:30 pm
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
OPGI
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
sports What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
sports NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports SWE Fury TV
9:00 pm
sports Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
movie TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
Bloodline Detectives
9:00 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
sports Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
movie 12 Dogs of Christmas: Great Puppy Rescue
11:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
1:00 am
Green Acres
The Best-Laid Plans3:30 am
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
movie Follow that Dream
9:00 pm
movie Kid Galahad
11:30 pm
movie Clambake
1:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Thelma & Louise
8:00 pm
movie Rain Man
10:30 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
1:00 am
Green Acres
The Best-Laid Plans3:30 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Pawn Stars
9:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
9:30 pm
Leverage
10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Keeping Up Appearances
The Toy Store9:00 pm
As Time Goes By
A Surprise for Jean9:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Billie Eilish10:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
11:00 pm
WoodSongs
Jug Band Celebration featuring Jim Kweskin, Jerron “Blind Boy” Paxton and The Steel City Jug Slammers12:00 am
Islands of Wonder
Borneo1:00 am
Hacking Your Mind
Us vs. Them2:00 am
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote3:00 am
Washington Week
09-25-20204:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
Episode 04:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Learning at Work5:00 am

APTK
25.2
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie9:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal9:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf10:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Leave It to Ari; Snow Friend10:30 pm
Local Programming Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Be a Vegetable Taster!; Daniel Tries a New Food11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals12:00 am
Local Programming WordGirl: The Rise of Miss Power
1:00 am
movie Odd Squad: World Turned Odd
2:00 am
The Rhythm and Roots of Arthur
3:00 am
Wild Kratts: Amazin’ Amazon Adventure
4:00 am
Caillou
Caillou Shows Responsibility5:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
9:00 pm
Flavor of Poland
Wroclaw10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Cooking With Fresh Herbs; Cucinare Con L’ Erbe Fresche10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Sicilian Supper; Cena Siciliana11:00 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary11:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Cork12:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
High Tide1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage1:30 am
Somewhere South
It’s a Greens Thing2:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
3:00 am
Christina Cooks: Back to the Cutting Board
Pasta Love4:00 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Good Morning Fiesta4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Weight Loss: Posture Workout5:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds9:00 pm
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
10:30 pm
Voces on PBS
Children of Giant11:00 pm
Compadre Huashayo
12:30 am
America ReFramed
The Hand That Feeds1:00 am
movie Our American Family: The Barreras
2:30 am
Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land3:00 am
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams4:00 am
On Story
5:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
movie  Cyrano de Bergerac
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am

WCQT
27.1
movie  Cyrano de Bergerac
8:00 pm
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
What’s My Line?
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Decoy
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
movie Cyrano de Bergerac
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am
Police Story
To Steal a Million3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Adventures of Superman
The Man Who Could Read Minds9:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Jet Ace9:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Shot in the Dark10:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Defeat of Superman10:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
Superman in Exile11:00 pm
The Adventures of Superman
A Ghost for Scotland Yard11:30 pm
The Adventures of Superman
The Dog Who Knew Superman12:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Face and the Voice12:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Man in the Lead Mask1:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Panic in the Sky1:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Machine That Could Plot Crimes2:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Jungle Devil2:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
My Friend, Superman3:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Clown Who Cried3:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Boy Who Hated Superman4:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Semi-Private Eye4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Perry White’s Scoop5:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
Ghost Whisperer
The Gravesitter9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Driven10:00 pm
In Plain Sight
The Born Identity11:00 pm
Unforgettable
Moving On12:00 am
Profiler
Paradise Lost1:00 am
The Division
The Box2:00 am
Family Law
Holt vs. Holt3:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
A Blast From the Past4:00 am
Dr. Quinn Medicine Woman
Between Friends; a House Divided: Part 25:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Coin Collector
9:00 pm
Shopping with Colleen – Black Friday Jump Start
10:00 pm
Football Fan Shop
11:00 pm
Electronic Connection
12:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
1:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
2:00 am
Local Programming Black Friday Jump Start
4:00 am
Black Friday Jump Start
5:00 am

H&I
40.1
The Rat Patrol
The Blow Sky-High Raid9:00 pm
The Rat Patrol
The Moment of Truce Raid9:30 pm
12 O’clock High
Rx for a Sick Bird10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Rites of Spring11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
Jungle Madness12:00 am
Police Story
Incident in the Kill Zone1:00 am
Police Story
Headhunter2:00 am
Police Story
To Steal a Million3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Corpse of the Year4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
Three in One5:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
48 Hours
9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
TBA
10:35 pm
NCIS
11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Checkmate, Part II12:05 am
Local Programming new TBA
2:05 am
Local Programming Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
new CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
movie  Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins5:00 am

JN
42.3
Most Shocking
Criminals Out of Control 39:00 pm
Most Shocking
Dumbest Criminals 210:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
Charles Ng and Leonard Lake11:00 pm
World’s Most Evil Killers
The Railway Killers12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Bus Stop Rapist1:00 am
Trace of Evil
Executions in Paradise2:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Lukasz Slaboszewski3:00 am
Donal MacIntyre’s Murder Files
Shaun Cummins4:00 am
I Survived…
Amy; Trish and Darrell5:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
new Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre9:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Stranger at the Station9:30 pm
TBA
10:00 pm
new Forensic Files
Head Games11:00 pm
new Forensic Files
The Financial Downfall11:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Dangerous Takedown12:00 am
new The FBI Files
Inside the Bureau1:00 am
new The FBI Files
Above the Law2:00 am
new The FBI Files
Deadly Obsession3:00 am
new The FBI Files
The First and Kennedy Street Crew4:00 am
new Deep Undercover
Operation Nevada Volunteers: Sin City Bomber5:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright9:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Obscene11:00 pm
Law & Order
Submission12:00 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Oxygen Therapy Innovation
2:30 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
TBA
5:00 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Infiltration9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
The Curse of the Pharaoh9:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
M.A.D. Trap10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Sleeping Gas11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget’s Replacement11:30 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
3:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
4:30 am
Giver
Emsdale: Alphabet Park5:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Unfinished Business9:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Murdoch Sting10:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Friday the 13th, 190111:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am

HSN
44.6
Beekman 1802 Beauty
9:00 pm
Health & Fitness Solutions with Tony Little
10:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
11:00 pm
Tech Talk featuring HP
12:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
1:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
2:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
3:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
4:00 am
Tech Talk featuring HP
5:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Tattletales
9:00 pm
Tattletales
9:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Columbo
Undercover9:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
Target in the Sky11:00 pm
The Six Million Dollar Man
One of Our Running Backs Is Missing12:00 am
Hart to Hart
Homemade Murder1:00 am
Hart to Hart
A Solid Gold Murder2:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire (Pt 1)3:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
4:00 am
My Favorite Martian
How’re You Gonna Keep ‘Em Down on the Pharmacy5:00 am

WUOA
46.4
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Stevie Wonder, Bill Monroe, and Ian & Sylvia9:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Kris Kristofferson, Mama Cass and Lorne Greene10:00 pm
Married…With Children
Married…With Who?11:00 pm
Married…With Children
The Godfather11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Look Who’s Barking12:00 am
Married…With Children
A Man’s Castle12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Look Who’s Hot Now1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Cleveland Indians1:30 am
Amen
Dueling Ministers2:00 am
Amen
Thelma’s Reunion2:30 am
Amen
Deacon on the Line3:00 am
Amen
Rolly’s Proposal3:30 am
All in the Family
The Locket4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie in the Hospital4:30 am
All in the Family
Mike Faces Life5:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Holiday Gift Preview
8:00 pm
Flameless Candles
11:00 pm
Holiday Gift Preview
12:00 am
Flameless Candles
2:00 am
Flameless Candles
3:00 am
Flameless Candles
4:00 am
Flameless Candles
5:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Gold Plus Smackdown
9:00 pm
Gold Plus Smackdown
10:00 pm
Today’s Leading Value
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Cheddar Politics
9:00 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
10:00 pm
Fast Forward
10:30 pm
ChedHer
11:00 pm
Your Future Home
11:30 pm
Cheddar Examines
12:00 am
Cheddar Explains
12:30 am
Cheddar Explains
1:00 am
Cheddar Explains
1:30 am
Cheddar Explains
2:00 am
Cheddar Explores
2:30 am
The Search for a Cure
3:00 am
Cheddar Innovates
3:30 am
Cheddar Reveals
4:00 am
TBA
4:30 am
Cheddar Explores
5:00 am

WOIL
47
sports Sports Game Rotation
9:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Health Links
5:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist Dallas
9:00 pm
Ralph Sexton
9:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
10:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
11:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Faith For The Family
3:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
4:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
sports  Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 5 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 5 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 – Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Carcass
1:32 am
Inspiration Ministries
2:02 am
Local Programming WAFF 48 News Today – Sunday at 5am
5:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  All About the Benjamins
8:00 pm
movie Fire With Fire
10:00 pm
movie The Brave One
12:00 am
Off the Chain
2:30 am
Off the Chain
3:00 am
Off the Chain
3:30 am
Religion Hour
4:00 am
Bounce TV Programming
5:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
movie Ride a Crooked Trail
9:00 pm
movie Run of the Arrow
11:00 pm
movie The Gal Who Took the West
1:00 am
Cop Cam
3:00 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:30 am
Local Programming movie Nevada Smith
5:00 am

LAFF
48.4
How I Met Your Mother
World’s Greatest Couple9:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Aldrin Justice9:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Swarley10:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Atlantic City10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Meaningful Gift11:00 pm
According to Jim
Kyle’s Crush11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
Pills12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Waiting for Peugeot12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Birthin’ Babies1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Vega$1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Not Have Done It Yourself5:00 am

WSFG
51.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
 TBA
8:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
sports Total Team Roping
Wenceslao “Lightning” Aguilera Pt13:00 am
sports Total Team Roping
Kolin Von Ahn part 23:30 am
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time4:00 am
Hidden Heritage
Native Wisdom5:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
VeggieTales: God Made You Special
9:00 pm
new Larryboy: The Yodlenapper
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
Hillsong United People
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Now with Natalie
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Profiles and Biographies
9:00 pm
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
 Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:00 am
movie Love’s Unending Legacy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
Labor of Love
40 Year Old… Fathers10:00 pm
new TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Conjugal Conjecture12:30 am
Modern Family
The Wow Factor1:00 am
Modern Family
The Future Dunphys1:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
2:30 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
3:30 am
Local Programming Early Morning Blessing
5:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Two and a Half Men
Gumby with a Pokey9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Three Girls and a Guy Named Bud9:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Little Jerry10:00 pm
Modern Family
Flip Flop10:30 pm
Local Programming Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Star Trek
Miri9:00 pm
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Shgoratchx!10:00 pm
Kolchak: The Night Stalker
They Have Been, They Are, They Will Be11:00 pm
Lost in Space
Revolt of the Androids12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Condemned1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Nightmare AKA The Delta Effect2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
Merlin the Magician3:00 am
The Invaders
The Believers4:00 am
The Powers of Matthew Star
5:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
movie  Fatal Attraction
7:00 pm
movie The Temp
9:30 pm
Corrupt Crimes
Bomb in a Bali Nightclub11:30 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
CEO Fakes Death12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Army Medic Murder1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
The Murder of Laci Peterson
The Trial Begins5:00 am

WBMA
58
 TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

WBMA
58.1
 TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports The Short List
Combat Sports Upsets9:00 pm
new Total Combat
9:30 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
10:00 pm
sports EFC Premium Fights
11:00 pm
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland12:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Russia1:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Serbia2:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
movie Mechanik
9:00 pm
movie Stolen
11:00 pm
movie Trespass
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
 Hour of Power
8:30 pm
Michael Youssef
9:30 pm
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody’s Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
12:00 am
movie Love’s Unending Legacy
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
Joel Osteen & Tyler Perry: Higher is Waiting
4:00 am
Connect With Skip Heitzig
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
9:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
10:00 pm
Fearless TV
11:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
12:30 am
Hillsong United People
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Now with Natalie
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
5:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
VeggieTales: God Made You Special
9:00 pm
new Larryboy: The Yodlenapper
10:30 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky’s Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley’s Village
5:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Bajo el poder del Espíritu Santo
9:00 pm
Mundo Cristiano
9:30 pm
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
12:00 am
Tetelestai
1:00 am
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  African Queen
7:00 pm
movie African Queen
9:30 pm
movie Moving Mountains
12:00 am
movie Dear J
2:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
TBA
9:00 pm
TBA
9:30 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:00 pm
sports SSN Sports
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
3D Galastical Morphin Ranging Power Tents11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
Serious déjà vu11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One With the Arm Slicing Machine12:00 am
Raw Travel
Made in Hong Kong12:30 am
Major Crimes
Acting Out1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Giving Mike the Business2:00 am
Local Programming TBA
3:00 am
TBA
3:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
No Body, No Crime4:00 am
The PiYo Craze from Beachbody!
5:00 am

WABM
68.2
 TBA
7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
America This Week Special: United We Stand
11:35 pm
Castle
Head Case12:05 am
Elementary
1:05 am
TBA
2:05 am
TBA
2:35 am
America’s Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm3:05 am
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
5:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Sell This House!
Yorktown Heights, New York9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Houston, TX: David & Jane Steadman9:30 pm
Find & Design
Matt & Felicia10:00 pm
Find & Design
Frankie & Susie10:30 pm
Local Programming Escape to the Country
Pembrokeshire12:00 am
Local Programming Unlimited Antenna
1:30 am
Cop Cam
2:00 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:30 am
Unlimited Antenna
3:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
3:30 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am


Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
4:30 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.