12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new  WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Sexual Assault Allegations3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Bonanza
Badge Without Honor12:00 pm
F Troop
The Courtship of Wrangler Jane1:00 pm
F Troop
Play, Gypsy, Play1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Aaron Tippin2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Billy Dean2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Loretta Lynn, Charley Pride and Sheb Wooley4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
8:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home8:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Couples Court
Braxton v. Braxton12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
TBA
1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
No Offense Charlie Moore
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Couples Court
Braxton v. Braxton12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
We Got The Beef1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
10-15-20192:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Bradley v. Tessiner3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Cuyler v. Mills/Gonzales/Tirado3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Wedding Cake Fondant Disaster; Diminished-Value White Privilege?4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
The Living Room: A 100% True Story5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Rock Me on the Dais5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Pet Warlock1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha’s Old Man1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Ex Marks the Spot2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Younger Than Springtime2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
The Front Page3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Movin’ In3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Centerfold4:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Tunnel5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Atomic Bomb5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Boys’ Night Out6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
I Can Manage6:30 pm
Alice
Who Ordered the Hot Turkey?7:00 pm
Alice
The Happy Hoofers7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Jack in the Flower Shop8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Jack’s Navy Pal8:30 pm

COMET
21.3
movie  Upside Down
10:30 am
The Outer Limits
Birthright1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voice of Reason2:00 pm
Sliders
Dust3:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Blood Moon5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Return of the Evil Leaper6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
He That Believeth in Me7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One8:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:00 pm
sports The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Classics
3:00 pm
Reflections
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of Lady Beryl12:30 pm
Naked City
Show Me the Way to Go Home1:00 pm
Route 66
Who in His Right Mind Needs a Nice Girl?2:00 pm
movie Impact
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
Otto Rules OK5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Reunion5:30 pm
Local Programming The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 17:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Awakening – Part 27:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Blood Work8:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
3:30 pm
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
Racing Through Time
2:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
sports Planet X
6:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
7:00 pm
sports Bass Pro Shops Collegiate Bass Fishing Series
7:30 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Street Magic
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
 Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Silk Stalkings8:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie  The Secret of NIMH
11:00 am
movie Igor
1:00 pm
Green Acres
King Oliver I3:00 pm
Green Acres
A Girl for Drobney3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Steal Away5:00 pm
Heartland
Walk a Mile6:00 pm
movie The Alamo
7:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming movie Stargate
2:00 pm
movie The Terminator
4:30 pm
movie Supernova
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
 Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
1:30 pm
new Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Have a Plan, Stan!3:00 pm
Think Big
Mia vs. Patrick3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Singing Down South
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
1:30 pm
new Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
Have a Plan, Stan!3:00 pm
Think Big
Mia vs. Patrick3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Holy Terror5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Rough Sledding; Hungry Hungry Hoppers1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Daisy’s Wildflower Round-up; A Party for Squeeks!2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Amazing Creature Race2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
Odd in 60 Seconds; Villain Networking4:00 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Top of the Sky; Jiggle Bones5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Tree Problem; Another Tree Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-28-20206:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Fort Worth7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
Indianapolis8:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Composting in the Clutch1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Petercadabra; Sleepless in Pinkville2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Bubble House; The Syrup Tree2:30 pm
Sesame Street
A Dog and a Song3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Goes to Sleep; Prince Wednesday Sleeps Over3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Are You My Egg?; Sos4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
The Vanishing Stingray5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Flight of the Pollinators5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Kate Warne; I Am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Welcome Home Balto; Snow Jam6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Hero Hit Parade; Trouble at the Pet Wash7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Two Agents and a Baby; Ocean and the Fly7:30 pm
Arthur
Feeling Flush; Family Fortune8:00 pm
WordGirl
Tobey’s Masterpiece; Chuck the Nice Pencil-Selling Guy8:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Bison Valley, Part 412:30 pm
This Old House
Cape Ann; Move In Day1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Shower Cartridge, Turning a Bowl1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Barn in Snow Oval2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Ultimate Serger Techniques, Part 12:30 pm
Flavor of Poland
Poznan & Gniezno3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
The Daytripper
Rockwall, TX4:00 pm
Fly Brother With Ernest White II
Tajikistan: Crown of the World4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Venice: City of Dreams5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Ivan Orkin6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chicken and Biscuits7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine7:30 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 38:00 pm
This Old House Create Showcase: Detroit Project
Episode 48:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Big Pacific
Mysterious12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
The Fire of Life (1910-1919)1:00 pm
The African Americans: Many Rivers to Cross
The Black Atlantic (1500-1800)3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Latino Americans
War and Peace6:00 pm
Latino Americans
The New Latinos7:00 pm
Local, USA
8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Sugar & Spice8:30 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Babbie’s House
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Think Big
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm
House
Not Cancer1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love3:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring8:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Petticoat Junction
Whiplash, Whiplash12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary Richards Falls in Love1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Tax Refund1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Gray Flannel Shrink2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Sorry, Wrong Mother2:30 pm
Newhart
The Senator’s Wife Was Indiscreet3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
The Reunion3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Dog-Gone4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Blazing Jeffersons4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
The Temptations, Myron Cohen, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1156:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 287:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
William Holden, Sammy Davis Jr. and Judith Crist8:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
The Elephant in the Room12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Code of Ethics1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Cold Case
One Night3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Ahead of the Game4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Personal Day7:00 pm
Major Crimes
Frozen Assets8:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 The Download on Electronics
12:00 pm
Healthy Living featuring Tony Little
1:00 pm
Beauty Scene with Valerie
2:00 pm
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
3:00 pm
Home Sweet Home
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
6:00 pm
Fall Kitchen featuring KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Beauty Scene with Valerie
8:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 House
Dying Changes Everything12:00 pm
House
Not Cancer1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Underwater2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Falls in Love3:00 pm
MacGyver
Kill Zone4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Recover Me5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Something Borrowed6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Trouble with Tribbles7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Offspring8:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-23-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome To The Campaign7:00 pm
Young Sheldon
Pongo Pygmaeus and a Culture that Encourages Spitting7:29 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Fatal Vows12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Deadly Conviction2:00 pm
City Confidential
Somerset, Ky.: A Killer Campaign3:00 pm
New Detectives
Faces of Tragedy4:00 pm
New Detectives
Without a Trace5:00 pm
Local Programming Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators7:00 pm
The Last 24
Mayhem on His Mind8:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Black Biscuit: Infiltrating the Hells Angels5:00 pm
new Murderous Affairs
Troubled Waters5:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Con Artist Killers6:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Woman Scorned6:30 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Wibbly Pig
Wibbly Can’t Sleep; Cushion Mountain12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Cake Mistake1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Mail Carrier Monster’s Big Mess1:30 pm
Jakers!
Molly Had A Little Lamb2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
A Balancing Act3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Collage3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Spytrap; Sneezeasels4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Tutu Badou; Hidden Courtyard4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Rings of Fire5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Return of the Alien Squirrel Master5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
DaVinci’s Burning Hearts6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Sticks and Bones6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School8:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Animal Science
Arctic Animals12:30 pm
Saving Hope
All Things Must Pass1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bed One2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Defriender3:00 pm
Saving Hope
Vamonos4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wishbones5:00 pm
Saving Hope
En Bloc6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Nottingham 77:00 pm
Saving Hope
Wide Awake8:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
The Hard Truth
12:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
2:00 pm
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl…
2:30 pm
Local Programming BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
5:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
5:30 pm
Local Programming Try the New NuWave Brio Air Fryer Today! Great New Price!
7:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Match Game PM
6:00 pm
Sale of the Century
6:30 pm
Concentration
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Emergency
Bottom Line12:00 pm
Local Programming Highway to Heaven
The Parent’s Day2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Times Are Changing3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Welcome to Olesonville4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Rage5:00 pm
The Munsters
A Man for Marilyn6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Driving Test6:30 pm
Frasier
Love Bites Dog7:00 pm
Frasier
The Impossible Dream7:30 pm
Roseanne
Life and Stuff8:00 pm
Roseanne
We’re in the Money8:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Payback12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Blood Diamonds1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers2:00 pm
Paradise
Dust on the Wind3:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Out of Ashes4:00 pm
Good Times
The Windfall5:00 pm
Good Times
Thelma Moves Out5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Today, Gone Today6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred Meets Redd6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand7:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie Gives Blood8:00 pm
All in the Family
Judging Books by Covers8:30 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Susan Graver Style
12:00 pm
Jayne’s Closet
2:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
3:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
4:00 pm
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Between Bells
12:00 pm
Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master with Ray Comfort and Kirk Cameron
1:00 pm
Law and Justice
1:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
3:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:30 pm
Bible heroes
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Lucy Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Truths That Transform
6:00 pm
Primary Focus
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Game 6 (if necessary): Tampa Bay Lightning vs. Dallas …
Game 6 (if necessary): Stanley Cup Final7:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
 Law & Order
Punk12:00 pm
movie Black Nativity
1:00 pm
movie Hoodlum
3:00 pm
The Game
Take These Vows and Shove ‘Em6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Escape Plan
7:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 The Virginian
Lady of the House11:00 am
Laramie
Company Man1:00 pm
Laramie
Death Wind2:00 pm
Laramie
Day of Vengeance3:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Trading Post4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hometown Doctor5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dead Man’s Street6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Threat of Death6:30 pm
movie Hour of the Gun
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
The Good Son12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won’t Remember1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don’t Teach You in Clown College1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It Was More Than Just a Scratch2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Hammock Wasn’t Very Relaxing2:30 pm
According to Jim
Jim’s Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
Belaboring the Point3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Flannelsexual4:00 pm
According to Jim
The Punch4:30 pm
Home Improvement
My Dinner with Wilson5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Ye Olde Shoppe Teacher5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Some Like It Hot Rod6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Night Before Chaos6:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Route of All Evil7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Brother, Can You Spare a Hot Rod?7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Tailgate8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
8:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
 TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Ken McNabb
Developing the Perfect Partner Pt412:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Calgary 11:00 pm
Local Programming Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Brushy Creek Lodge & Resort2:30 pm
The American Rancher
American Gelbvieh Association3:00 pm
Local Programming The Roy Rogers Show
The Peddler from Pecos4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Two Against Two4:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
 HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
movie Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm
Flavors of America with Chef Jim Coleman
3:00 pm
Flavors of France
3:30 pm
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
8:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Jerry Springer
Bros Get Brutal12:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Dips & Salsa5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Proton Regeneration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Pants Alternative6:30 pm
new L.A.’s Finest
Defiance7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Protection Court
On Behalf of My Niece; She Invited Me Over12:30 pm
Judge Mathis
1:00 pm
Dateline
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Grate Expectations3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
CHiPs and Salsa5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Money6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Kiss Hello6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Debt8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
The Hunger12:00 pm
Bonanza
Rich Man, Poor Man1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Meeting at Midnight2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Nora2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Felizia Kingdom Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
A Rare Occasion4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 124—Airport4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Hot Lips Hannigan5:00 pm
Happy Days
They’re Closing Inspiration Point5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
To Market, to Market6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Requiem for a Lightweight6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Barney’s Physical7:00 pm
Local Programming Gomer Pyle, USMC
To Watch a Thief8:00 pm
Green Acres
Parity Begins at Home8:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 The FBI Files
Hidden Agenda12:00 pm
American Greed
Raffaello Follieri1:00 pm
American Greed
The Mad Max of Wall Street2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
“Crime Watch Daily” Special Edition: Oklahoma Rapist Cop5:00 pm
Local Programming The First 48
Blindsided7:00 pm
The First 48
20 Bucks; Family Friends8:00 pm

WBMA
58
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Homage
Formula One Rivalries2:00 pm
sports Homage
Cristiano Ronaldo, Lionel Messi2:30 pm
sports Against the Odds
Usain Bolt3:00 pm
sports Against the Odds
Zlatan Ibrahimovic3:30 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 16:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship7:00 pm
World Poker Tour
Legends of Poker – Part 18:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
 Knight Rider
12:00 pm
Knight Rider
1:00 pm
Knight Rider
2:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Daniah Greenberg: The Tree of Life Bible
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming Jonathan Cahn: The Oracle
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm
Max Lucado: Unshakeable Hope
8:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
 HIllsong Conference Live
12:00 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
1:30 pm
Successful Living with Casey Treat
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Más que vencedores
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Guía para padres
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  Closer to God
12:00 pm
movie The Prophet’s Son
2:00 pm
movie The Song
4:30 pm
movie In the Blink of an Eye
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Maury
Did My Best Friend Seduce My Husband? Test Them Both!12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Maury
A One-Night Stand Can’t Make a Baby…That’s Not My Son!4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:30 pm
Local Programming TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Birthright8:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Local Programming new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
Beer Street Tavern; Sul Irmaos; Le Chic Shack12:30 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room2:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
South Wales3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Scottish Borders4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Monmouthshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Loughton6:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA7:30 pm
Design Inc.
Michael’s Living Room8:00 pm
Room Service
Open Contract8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.