Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Burnwell, AL 35038  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
Blackish
Manternity11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-16-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
A Dead Kid, A Notebook, and a Lot of Maybes1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Me Time With Frangela
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-16-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a 
7:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
Family Time
Roots11:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
12:00 am
Last Call
Double-Booked3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning6:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper6:30 am
Judge Faith
Roach and Rodent Rental; Pawned Friendship7:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Streets of Laredo
9:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin12:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20191:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
  new   Extra
09-16-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today 
09-17-20197:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am
Modern Family
Arrested1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
After the Party12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WOTM
19
  sports   Nick Saban Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir
12:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup ReAir
3:00 am
Simply Southern
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy Goes to Branson11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am
Modern Family
Arrested1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Super Cop1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Laundry Day2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Heart Attack3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Toasted4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Merv Griffin Show5:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Murphy Brown
The Humboldt Doldt11:30 pm
Becker
Elder Hostile12:00 am
Wings
Is That a 10-Foot Sandwich or Are You Just Happy to See Me?12:30 am
Growing Pains
The New Deal1:00 am
Family Ties
4 Rms Ocn Vu1:30 am
Bewitched
Samantha's Better Halves2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Great Bank Robbery2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
The Love Lesson4:00 am
Three's Company
Handcuffed4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Magic Act5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
A Paris Creation5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Rusty Arrives6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Weed City Story6:30 am
McHale's Navy
McHale and His Jet Set7:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
 The Outer Limits
The Other Side11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Specimen: Unknown12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Vegas1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Enemy at the Gate2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
 La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20112:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #14912:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 111:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Breaking Through Your NOW! With Life Coach Sybil Sloan
5:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast6:00 am
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
6:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
09-17-20197:00 am
Local Programming

START
22.2
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
TBA
11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
12:00 am
TBA
12:30 am
TBA
3:00 am
Sea Hunt
The Missing Link3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Romany Knives4:00 am
The Avengers
The Joker4:30 am
TBA
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night 
Homecoming7:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Flipper
Ebb Tide11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
Wimzie's Big Trip6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
The Great Yeti Adventure6:30 am
Franny's Feet
Happy Halloween; Tunnel Vision7:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
 Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Yours, Mine & Ours
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Austin City Limits
Chris Stapleton; Turnpike Troubadours12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City1:00 am
Country Music
Hard Times (1933-1945)2:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Communicating with Co-workers and Supervisors5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Nature Cat
Lights Out for Sea Turtles; Nature Art6:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle7:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
The Egg Stealer; To the Grandparents' Nest We Go!11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Speaking Wigglewalker; London Frog12:00 am
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat12:30 am
Nature Cat
Playground-Palooza; Small But Big1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Stuck on Sharks1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Under Frozen Pond2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Suki's Bone; Brand New Flag2:30 am
Odd Squad
Blob on the Job; Party of 5, 4, 3, 2, 13:00 am
Arthur
The Chips Are Down; Revenge of the Chip3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping4:00 am
WordGirl
Who Wants to Get Rid of WordGirl?; The Talented Mr. Birg4:30 am
Cyberchase
Invasion of the Funky Flower5:00 am
Cyberchase
A Reboot Eve to Remember5:30 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush6:00 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space7:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Simply Ming
Todd English11:30 pm
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Brussels Sprouts12:00 am
Equitrekking
Turkey's Coast, Cappadocia & Istanbul12:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch1:00 am
Cook's Country
Tex-Mex Favorites1:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
The Art of Mole2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Always time for Tacos2:30 am
This Old House
Roger's Nod to Sod3:00 am
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Pearl River Delta: Hong Kong, Macau and Guangdong: Quest for Harmony3:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
The Fresh Catch4:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Machine Embroidery in 6 Easy Lessons, Part 25:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
New Day's Dawn5:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Cheese-Crazy Daddy6:00 am
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Jim McIngvale, Philanthropist, Gallery Furniture6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
 Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land11:00 pm
Latino Americans
Empire of Dreams12:00 am
Local, USA
1:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Lost & Found, Part 11:30 am
PBS NewsHour
09-16-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-13-20193:00 am
  movie   Freedom Writers: Stories From the Heart
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
Asia Insight
Episode 7145:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming Latino Americans
Foreigners in Their Own Land7:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   All the Kind Strangers
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   All the Kind Strangers
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold4:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:00 am
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
The Mod Squad
A Time to Love, a Time to Cry11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Paul Muni12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
Vietnamese Crime Gangs: The New Threat1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Put Your Feet in Our Hands4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
Competition Is the Life of Trade4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1961: West Side Story, Breakfast at Tiffany's, The Guns of Navarone, and more5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Buddy Holly, Douglas Fairbanks Jr., and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Frankie Avalon, Annette Funicello, and more6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 177:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
1:00 am
Product Innovations
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Kitchen Innovations
4:00 am
Tech Talk
5:00 am
Samantha Brown Travel
6:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Nova11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Numb and Number12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Brother's Keepers1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Hearts and Souls2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Danny Boy3:00 am
Cheyenne
Indian Gold4:00 am
Maverick
The Thirty Ninth Star5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Martin Poster6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Fatal Memory6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Darwin's Man7:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
After the Party12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Constance Wu; Neil Patrick Harris; Sheryl Crow11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-16-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning 
09-17-20197:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
 The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am

JN
42.3
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Second Chances11:30 pm
The Investigators
Lethal Beauty12:00 am
Intervention
Sylvia1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
The First 48: Missing Persons
Mother's Day; Somebody Knows4:00 am
City Confidential
Emporia, KS: Thou Shalt Not Kill5:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Hemlock Killer6:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Emoji Overkill6:30 am
Cold Case Files
The Widow and the Wolf; Unicorns and Alligators7:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Criminal Minds
52 Pickup11:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Brothers in Arms12:00 am
Criminal Minds
Normal1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Saving Face6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Scared Crazy7:00 am

qubo
44.2
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Mr. Shivers; Nap Time; Up, Up and Away11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
In the Spotlight; Fritz on the Move5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Many Happy Returns; You're Invited5:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Cool Shadow; Do You Like My Tent?6:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Home!; It's an Alien6:30 am
Toddworld
Prickly Partner/Pickle's Smelly Socks7:00 am
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
 The Listener
A Voice in the Dark11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 am
Boot Boutique
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Dansko Footwear
5:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
6:00 am
Boot Boutique
7:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
11:00 pm
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
12:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
1:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
5:00 am
MOTTO Fashions
6:00 am
Clarks Footwear
7:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin12:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
 The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
J.J. Condition11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Pump Fiction12:00 am
Married...With Children
My Favorite Married12:30 am
Married...With Children
Radio Free Trumaine1:00 am
Married...With Children
Shoeless Al1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Undergraduate2:00 am
Married...With Children
Guess Who's Coming to Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner2:30 am
Designing Women
Tyrone3:00 am
Designing Women
Mr. Bailey3:30 am
All in the Family
Archie the Baby-Sitter4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie Finds a Friend4:30 am
Amen
Three Men and a Hammer5:00 am
Amen
Nothin' Says Lovin'5:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
A Star Is Born6:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Left Gator6:30 am
Good Times
Stomach Mumps7:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
 Earth Brands Footwear
11:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
12:00 am
Boot Boutique
2:00 am
Westmore Beauty - Red Carpet-Ready
3:00 am
Denim & Co.
4:00 am
Dansko Footwear
5:00 am
Carole Hochman Heavenly Soft Sleepwear
6:00 am
Boot Boutique
7:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
3:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
4:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
5:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 Tommie Copper Compression Wear
11:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
10th Anniversary12:00 am
Earth Brands Footwear
1:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
2:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso
3:00 am
Boot Boutique
5:00 am
Tommie Copper Compression Wear
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday 
7:00 am

WOIL
47
 Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
Searching the Scriptures
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
 Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am
Kennedy Classics
1:00 am
Ralph Sexton
1:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 am
Bethel Baptist Church
4:00 am
Law and Justice
5:00 am
Grace to You
5:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Morning Devotions 
7:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-16-20191:07 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today 
09-17-20197:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
Family Time
Roots11:30 pm
  movie   Jackie Brown
12:00 am
Last Call
Double-Booked3:30 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Janky Awning6:00 am
Judge Faith
Not My Mother's Keeper6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Streets of Laredo
9:30 pm
  movie   The Iron Mistress
12:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Honor Bright5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Bible Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Girl with a Gun6:00 am
Death Valley Days
Showdown at Kamaaina Flats6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Too Perfect Crime7:00 am
Local Programming

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
Jackie Says Cheese11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Hot Cousin12:00 am
That '70s Show
Tornado Prom12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tricky Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick-in-Law1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Scaredy Dick2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Moby Dick2:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life Goes On6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Down in the Boondocks7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
12:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
1:30 am
The American Rancher
2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Gerbert
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Fearless TV
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Towards Belief
3:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
Fall of Jericho
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
David Jeremiah: Overcomer
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Dateline
Deadly Triangle11:30 pm
Modern Family
Yard Sale12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
The Game
Put a Ring on It11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
The Twilight Zone
Nothing in the Dark11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Better Bargain12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Rose Garden12:30 am
Mannix
Cry Silence1:00 am
Cannon
The Girl in the Electric Coffin2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
To Denise, with Love and Murder3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Retired Gangster4:00 am
The Facts of Life
The Rich Aren't Different4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Me and Eleanor5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
My Fair Larry5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Meanwhile, Back at the Cabin6:00 am
My Three Sons
The New Room6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Beaver's Short Pants7:00 am
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
 The FBI Files
Killing Spree11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
We Do Not Touch the First Ladies1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Clean Up5:00 am
Without a Trace
Res Ipsa6:00 am
Boston Legal
Witches of Mass Destruction7:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
After the Party12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
After the Party12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports11:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports7:00 am

WBMA
58.4
 La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Your Best Life Now: Joel Osteen
12:00 am
Beyond Blessed: Robert Morris
12:30 am
In the Gap
1:00 am
Fall of Jericho
1:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
David Jeremiah: Overcomer
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD 2
3:30 am
Joy in Our Town
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Fearless TV
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Casa De Dios With Cash Luna
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching with Chris Mendez
1:00 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
2:30 am
Towards Belief
3:30 am
Youth Revival: The Documentary
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Joyce Meyer Special
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Radical Makeovers
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
TX10
2:00 am
Flat Out TV
3:00 am
Grown & Saved TV
3:30 am
Real Videos
4:00 am
Soul Mag TV
4:30 am
Consumed By the Call With Ron Luce
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Casa de Dios
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Un tiempo de esperanza
1:30 am
Ríos de vida
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
3:00 am
Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Música Enlace
4:30 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:00 am
Especial infantil
5:30 am
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Rally TV
2:30 am
Esencia
3:00 am
Raising The Standards
3:30 am
Encounter TV
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
The Simpsons
Sky Police11:35 pm
  new   Jerry Springer
09-16-201912:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20191:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-16-20191:30 am
The Game
Pop Up: The Rules of the Game2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2013:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1493:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am
True Crime Files
6:00 am
Judge Mathis
04-11-20197:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
After the Party12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America 
7:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com