Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Burnwell, AL 35038  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Burnwell, AL 35038. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
Live With Kelly and Ryan
Lisa Rinna; Ruth Wilson; Amy Astley10:00 am
  new   Rachael Ray
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
RightThisMinute
03-25-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt1:30 pm
TMZ Live
2:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:30 am
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out7:00 am
Judge Faith
Baby Momma Drama7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture10:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
11:00 am
  movie   Harlem Nights 
1:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry11:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
2:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy2:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 57:30 am
Mississippi Roads
8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach10:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 51:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 12:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice2:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 57:30 am
Mississippi Roads
8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach10:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 51:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 12:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice2:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
01-21-201912:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
Steve
2:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: The Bride Wore Blood11:00 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper12:00 pm
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20182:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

WOTM
19
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Marilyn and Sarah
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
10:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
11:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 am
Julie & Friends
12:00 pm
Joseph Prince
12:30 pm
Ask the Pastor
1:00 pm
Tct Update With Tom & Judge
2:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Cop Cam
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
10:00 am
True Crime Files
Happily Never After: The Bride Wore Blood11:00 am
Couples Court
Wilkerson v. Culpepper12:00 pm
Couples Court
Forbes v. Perkins12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Trampy Grandma1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-22-20182:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-29-20182:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Ellie Goes to Court6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Bathtub Thief7:00 am
McHale's Navy
Marriage, McHale Style7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Betty Goes to College8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Man About Town8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson's Cushion9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
John Wilson Wins a Chicken9:30 am
Hazel
An Example for Hazel10:00 am
Hazel
Dorothy Takes a Trip10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Al in the Family11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Maid in San Pueblo11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rich Tycoon12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
My Master the Rainmaker12:30 pm
Bewitched
The Phrase Is Familiar1:00 pm
Bewitched
Samantha's Secret Discovered1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Once Upon a Ledge2:00 pm
Soap
2:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
7:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
7:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
  movie   Alienator
9:00 am
  movie   The Little Shop of Horrors
11:00 am
  movie   Screamtime
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
6:30 am
Jungle Book
7:00 am
Rocket Monkeys
7:30 am
America's Heartland
8:00 am
TBD Fitness
8:30 am
TBD Food
9:30 am
  movie   Til Infinity: The Souls of Mischief
10:30 am
  movie   Sound City
12:30 pm
College Humor Presents
2:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Double Date12:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
1:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
 True Crime Files
Happily Never After: The Bride Wore Blood6:00 am
Cops
Bad Girls7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
You Molested Her, She's My Daughter Now8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?9:00 am
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!10:00 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!2:00 pm

START
22.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away9:00 am
Medium
Psych10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons2:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
 The Avengers
Noon Doomsday5:30 am
In the Heat of the Night
An Occupational Hazard7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
The Saint
The King of the Beggars9:00 am
The Saint
The Rough Diamonds10:00 am
  movie   It's a Mad, Mad, Mad, Mad World
11:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
World's Fair Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington in Touch; Paddington and the Dead Sea; Goings on at Number Thirty Two7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
The Best Christmas Present Ever; Abe and Babe's Christmas Lesson; Sally Cat's Christmas Dream7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline's Manners8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Mad Dog Catcher; Circus Berserkus8:30 am
  movie   Gimme Shelter
9:00 am
  movie   The Boy and the Pirates
11:00 am
  movie   Greyfriars Bobby
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Business First AM
6:30 am
Celebrity Page
03-25-20197:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Don't Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
1:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Business First AM
6:30 am
Celebrity Page
03-25-20197:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
  new   Local Matters
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Don't Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
The Jet Set
12:00 pm
Unscripted
12:30 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
1:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue6:30 am
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt7:00 am
Curious George
Big, Bad Hunley; George's Simple Siphon7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
A Storm in the Neighborhood; After the Neighborhood Storm8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day9:00 am
  new   Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase9:30 am
Splash and Bubbles
Lights Out!; Catching Some ZZZs10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Crystal and King Benefit Concert: Part One and Two11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Clever Levers; Going, Going, Gong11:30 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Monkey Dance; Royal Peacock Dance1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Boomin' Boomerang; House Music1:30 pm
Nature Cat
The Big Bath Brouhaha Fossil Hunt2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Runs the Store7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Play Date Problem; The Blabberwocky Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Treehouse Handshake; The Big Pictures8:00 am
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase8:30 am
Super WHY!
The Sheep Who Lost Little Bo Peep9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Blanket Blues; Dino Clifford10:00 am
Caillou
The World Around Me!10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Let There Be Light11:00 am
WordWorld
Dog's Having a Party; Dog Wants to Play Ball11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Snow Daze; Flower Shower12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
The Sand is Grand; The Treasure Trove12:30 pm
Sesame Street: The Magical Wand Chase
The Magical Wand Chase1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Fish Dies; Daniel's Strawberry Seeds2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes2:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties6:30 am
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans7:00 am
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 57:30 am
Mississippi Roads
8:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 18:30 am
This Old House
Brookline Mid-Century Modern House Next Generation9:00 am
American Woodshop
Wooden Bicycles9:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
Young Farmers10:00 am
Beads, Baubles, and Jewels
An Artistic Approach10:30 am
Quilting Arts
The Inside Scoop11:00 am
Paint This With Jerry Yarnell
Red-Headed Woodpecker, Part 411:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Great Grains12:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Shrimp Specialties12:30 pm
Jazzy Vegetarian
Beans, Glorious Garbanzo Beans1:00 pm
Iowa Ingredient
Episode 51:30 pm
Mississippi Roads
2:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Armenia - Ancient History and Modern Traditions, Part 12:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Local Programming Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters7:00 am
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
The Vanguard8:00 am
Doc World
Daze of Justice9:00 am
Independent Lens
Ovarian Psycos10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
03-25-201911:00 am
Overheard With Evan Smith
Timothy Shriver, Ph.D., Chairman of Special Olympics12:00 pm
The Open Mind
Preserving, Protecting, and Defending Democracy12:30 pm
Nature
Charlie and the Curious Otters1:00 pm
Doc World
Daze of Justice2:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Home & Style
1:00 pm
Joni and Friends
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Home & Style
1:00 pm
Joni and Friends
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan2:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Billy J. Kramer, Connie Francis, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: March 257:00 am
I Love Lucy
Deep Sea Fishing8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Desert Island8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Sleeping Beauty9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Undercover Agent9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Alex, the Professor10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
The Fabulous O'Hara10:30 am
Family Affair
The Matter of School11:00 am
Family Affair
Marmalade11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The County Fair12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
Jury at the Shady Rest12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Keep Your Guard Up1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Support Your Local Mother1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
It Seemed Like a Good Idea at the Time2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Over the River and Through the Woods2:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Ladies' Night6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
The Occupant7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
Voice of an Angel8:00 am
Unforgettable
Spirited Away9:00 am
Medium
Psych10:00 am
Medium
Will the Real Fred Rovick Please Stand Up?11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Dead or Alive12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Second Chances1:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons2:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Electronic Connection
6:00 am
Healthy Innovations
7:00 am
Clean Home
8:00 am
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
9:00 am
Product Innovations
10:00 am
Clever Solutions
11:00 am
Electronic Connection
12:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
1:00 pm
Electronic Gadgets & Gizmos
2:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reunion for Revenge6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Revenger7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Odds for Big Red7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Pale Rider8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Kinsman9:00 am
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part10:00 am
Nash Bridges
Great Escape11:00 am
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew12:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
The Bros McMillan2:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
03-25-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
Baby Shower Special10:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
03-25-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
03-25-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
03-25-20192:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Without a Trace
Safe6:00 am
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict8:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 211:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus12:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel1:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel2:00 pm

JN
42.3
 The Investigators
Alien Conspiracy6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last7:30 am
Crime Stories
Gore / Waterfield Florida: The Killing Cousins8:00 am
Crime Stories
Dean Corll: The Candy Man9:00 am
Crime Stories
Leonard Fraser: The Rockhampton Rapist10:00 am
Crime Stories
The Blacktown Boys11:00 am
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Traces of Evil12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
The Von Bulow Affair1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Death of a Salesman2:00 pm

LAFF
42.4
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy2:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Leverage
The Studio Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Gone Fishin Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Boost Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three-Card Monte Job9:00 am
Criminal Minds
House on Fire10:00 am
Criminal Minds
Conflicted11:00 am
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Doki
Climb Every Mountain; Fico's Hot Bath6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
A Little Striped Friend7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
The Colourful Slide7:30 am
Chirp
There She Blows!8:00 am
Chirp
Knights of the Awesome Castle8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Spring Unsprung; Bumbling Bees9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Lemonade Stand; Walk the Walk; What's in a Laugh?10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Pack Up Your Troubles; Rub a Dub Dub; The Big Carrot10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Rust Bucket; The Case of Autumn11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Moon; The Case of the Spinning Dolphins11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Picnic; Self-Portrait12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
Trampoline12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Bald Eagle1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Wolf1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Old Smokey Blows His Top; Fear of Fog2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Skid the Hero; Risky Ranger2:30 pm

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Jeffra–Duran10:00 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Reilly Family10:30 am
Now Eat This! With Rocco DiSpirito
Ferri Family11:00 am
On the Spot
Myths; World in Numbers; Fact or Fiction11:30 am
On the Spot
On the Brain; Health & Fitness; Dinosaurs12:00 pm
On the Spot
Get Creative; Identify This; Bad Ideas12:30 pm
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Paid Programming
1:00 pm
Airfryer Oven
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Slinky Brand Fashions
6:00 am
Clean and Organize Your Home
7:00 am
Gabor Wigs
8:00 am
Household Helpers
9:00 am
Home Solutions
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Wise Company Foods
12:00 pm
Household Helpers
1:00 pm
Home Solutions
2:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy2:30 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

WUOA3
46.3
 Without a Trace
Safe6:00 am
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict8:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 211:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus12:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel1:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel2:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
The Steve Harvey Show
The Shower Planner6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
My Fair Homegirl7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The Graduates7:30 am
Married...With Children
Who'll Stop the Rain?8:00 am
Married...With Children
A Taxing Problem8:30 am
All in the Family
Black Is the Color of My True Love's Wig9:00 am
All in the Family
Second Honeymoon9:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater10:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Whitewater11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rodeo12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Flashpoint1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Break-in2:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 AM Style with Leah Williams
6:00 am
Carolyn's Closet
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Bali Intimates
11:00 am
Nick Chavez(R) Beverly Hills - Hair Care
12:00 pm
Kerstin's Closet
1:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Spring Mega Clearance
6:00 am
Welo Opal Mega Clearance
7:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
8:00 am
Baltic Amber Clearance
9:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
10:00 am
Tanzanite Mega Clearance
11:00 am
Spring Mega Clearance
12:00 pm
Bali Legacy Clearance
1:00 pm
Spring Mega Clearance
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Today's Top Tech
6:00 am
Bali Intimates
7:00 am
Dennis by Dennis Basso Clearance
8:00 am
Today's Top Tech
9:00 am
Bali Intimates
10:00 am
Today's Top Tech
11:00 am
At Home With Dan
12:00 pm
Today's Top Tech
2:00 pm

WOIL
47
  new    Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Teaching & Preaching The Old Time Gospel
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
12:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
12:30 pm
  sports   UAB Blazers
1:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
1:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
2:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Grace to You
6:30 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
North Love Baptist Church
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master with Ray Comfort and Kirk Cameron
1:00 pm
Law and Justice
1:30 pm
Pacific Garden Mission
2:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
03-25-20197:00 am
  new   Today Third Hour
03-25-20199:00 am
  new   Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
03-25-201910:00 am
Me Time With Frangela
To Be or Not to Be Lenient11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201811:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Faith
Party Like It's 1999; Bumping Bumpers6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
I Don't Wanna Be a Playa No More10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
The Big Picture10:30 am
  movie   The Good Lie
11:00 am
  movie   Harlem Nights 
1:30 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
Rose of Thyloite6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Tombstone7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt's Decision7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph8:30 am
Laramie
Man of God9:00 am
Laramie
The Pass10:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Unshakable Man11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Hangtown Fry11:30 am
Laramie
Trail Drive12:00 pm
Laramie
The Protectors1:00 pm
Death Valley Days
From the Earth, a Heritage2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
2:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
  new   Top 10 Countdown
Games People Play6:30 am
Grounded for Life
Tombstone Blues7:00 am
Grounded for Life
Pictures of Willy7:30 am
Spin City
The Arrival8:00 am
Spin City
A Tree Falls in Manhattan8:30 am
According to Jim
The Effort9:00 am
According to Jim
The Grill9:30 am
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers10:00 am
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry10:30 am
Home Improvement
Workin' Man Blues11:00 am
Home Improvement
No Place like Home11:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Fear and Loathing in Rutherford12:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
InDickscretion12:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick'll Take Manhattan1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew Thinks Inside the Box2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Sleeping with the Enemy2:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
It's Supernatural
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Best of America by Horseback
The Gathering at Tom's Farm6:30 am
The American Rancher
44 Farms7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Bents Old Fort7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Getting My Colt Ready to Ride8:00 am
  new   Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Ride Smart with Craig Cameron8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Knockout9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Barnaby Boggs, Esq.9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo Today
Buc Pro Rodeo10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
2013 NRCHA Snaffle Bit Futurity Championship10:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Knockout11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Barnaby Boggs, Esq.11:30 am
Steve Lantvit
Follow my lead12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Safety in the Herd12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Gentle Giants Horse Hitch- Pt21:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals - Des M., IA: Pt 41:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
The Gathering at Tom's Farm2:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
Tune Time
8:30 am
Raggs
9:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
9:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
10:00 am
Auto B. Good
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Yoga
6:30 am
Real Life 101
7:00 am
The Adventures of Dudley the Dragon
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Life's Little Miracles
9:00 am
Planet Parent
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
2:00 pm
  movie   Do Me a Favor
2:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Outer Space
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Carey vs. Baafi8:00 am
Divorce Court
Moore vs. Eberhardt8:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-25-20199:00 am
The People's Court
10:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
03-25-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
You Just Got Duuuumped!12:00 pm
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?1:00 pm
  new   Maury
My Sister Slept With a Lot of Men...That's Not Your Kid!2:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
TMZ
8:00 am
Extra
03-25-20198:30 am
Maury
Mom Told Me You Slept With My Husband...Take the Test!9:00 am
Dateline
The Mystery on Horseshoe Drive10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore11:00 am
The People's Court
12:00 pm
Judge Faith
Don't Hit a Gift Horse; Undercover Pay a Brother1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Road Rage; Bahama Back Out1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
My Three Sons
A Woman's Work6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
The Poor Loser7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Don Juan Beaver7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fatal Fortune8:00 am
Matlock
The Assault9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A Passion for Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
A Necessary Evil11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Glory and the Mud12:00 pm
Bonanza
Look to the Stars1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Second Witness2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Trade2:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Without a Trace
Safe6:00 am
Boston Legal
Whose God Is It Anyway?7:00 am
Boston Legal
The Verdict8:00 am
Boston Legal
Trick or Treat9:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout10:00 am
Without a Trace
Fallout - Part 211:00 am
Without a Trace
The Bus12:00 pm
Law & Order
Angel1:00 pm
Law & Order
Blood Libel2:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Ocean Treks With Jeff Corwin
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Programming
6:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190087:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190067:30 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190078:00 am
  sports   Running with the Pack: University of Nevada Basketball
190088:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:30 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer10:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:00 pm
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer12:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today1:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
7:30 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Gladiators UK
9:00 am
American Gladiators
10:00 am
CHiPs
Head over Heels11:00 am
La Femme Nikita
Double Date12:00 pm
  movie   The January Man
1:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Heaven's Healing Power
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
12:00 pm
Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
James MacDonald Walk in the Word
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
John Gray World
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
11:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
11:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
12:30 pm
Worship & Creative Conference Special
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
 Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Tune Time
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 am
Auto B. Good
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
VeggieTales
12:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
2:00 pm
Theo
2:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
 En Concierto
5:30 am
Fe Urbana
7:00 am
Una paloma sobre el mundo
7:30 am
Aquí Entre Nos
8:00 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Gennial
9:30 am
Casa de Dios
10:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Vida Real
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Rally TV
2:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Pink Panther and Pals
6:30 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
7:00 am
The Jungle Book
7:30 am
Rocket Monkeys
8:00 am
Xploration Earth 2050
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
House Sitter From Hell; Leading Lady9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
Face the Truth
10:00 am
Face the Truth
10:30 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
Sexual Assault: Why Didn't You Believe Me?11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
10-08-201812:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-04-201912:30 pm
  new   The Real
03-25-20191:00 pm
The People's Court
2:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
03-25-20197:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   Strahan & Sara
03-25-201912:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
03-25-20191:00 pm
  new   The Dr. Oz Show
03-25-20192:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com