Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cardiff, AL 35041  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cardiff, AL 35041. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm4:30 pm5:00 pm5:30 pm6:00 pm6:30 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Paid Programming
11:00 am
Paid Programming
11:30 am
Xtreme Off Road
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Truck Tech
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
RightThisMinute
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   FOX College Football Kickoff
3:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Travers Stakes
4:00 pm
RightThisMinute
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Judge Judy
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   Something New
11:30 am
  movie   Body Count
1:30 pm
  movie   Eve's Bayou
3:30 pm
  movie   Repentance 
6:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend12:00 pm
  movie   Posse from Hell
1:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
5:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Recipe Rehab
Tater Tot Casserole10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
12:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy Hollywood
2:00 pm
  movie   Air America
4:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 610:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
5:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Winter Comfort Food12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:00 pm
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
4:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
6:00 pm

APTW
7.4
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose10:30 am
POV
The Islands and the Whales11:00 am
Sea Change
12:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida1:00 pm
Family Pictures Nc
2:00 pm
Family Pictures Southwest Florida
2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina4:00 pm
Washington Week
08-23-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Spain: a Cruel Spectacle; Britain: Seaside Towns in Danger; The Czech Republic, 30 Years after the Iron Curtain5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-23-20195:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya6:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 610:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
5:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Winter Comfort Food12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:00 pm
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday4:00 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper4:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
West African Weeknight Supper5:00 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Home Cooking in Taiwan5:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Chicken from Paris to the Middle East6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose10:30 am
POV
The Islands and the Whales11:00 am
Sea Change
12:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida1:00 pm
Family Pictures Nc
2:00 pm
Family Pictures Southwest Florida
2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina4:00 pm
Washington Week
08-23-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Spain: a Cruel Spectacle; Britain: Seaside Towns in Danger; The Czech Republic, 30 Years after the Iron Curtain5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-23-20195:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya6:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
Naturally, Danny Seo
The Vegetable Whisperer10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Liverpool vs. Arsenal
Liverpool vs. Arsenal11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship1:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
 Wagon Train
The Jeremy Dow Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Good Thieves11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Train12:00 pm
Bonanza
Three Brides for Hoss1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Sheep2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Tyrant3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reckless3:30 pm
The Rifleman
A Case of Identity4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor4:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Pop Goes the Easel5:00 pm
The Three Stooges
Cuckoo Cavaliers5:30 pm
Wonder Woman
The Bushwhackers6:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham12:00 pm
  movie   Low Down
1:00 pm
  movie   Christina's House
3:00 pm
Modern Family
It's the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy5:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Emotion Detection Automation6:00 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: International championship game
International championship game11:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. championship game
U.S. championship game2:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 Reality Check w/ Scott Beason
10:00 am
To Be Announced
11:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup ReAir
1:00 pm
  sports   High School Football GOTW ReAir WOIL
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
Larry King Special Report
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
Whitney Cummings (Host); Butch Bradley; Jeff Garcia; Erik Griffin; Loni Love; Craig Shoemaker; Taylor Williamson; Drake Witham12:00 pm
  movie   Low Down
1:00 pm
  movie   Christina's House
3:00 pm
Modern Family
It's the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy5:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Emotion Detection Automation6:00 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
Dolphins of Indian River Lagoon10:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
The Koalas of Kangaroo Island11:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Underwater Jetski11:30 am
Webster
It's a Dog's Life12:00 pm
Webster
Runaway12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
The Thomas Treasure1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Dee and Dwayne1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Reel Problems2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Alan Goes Crimson2:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Changes3:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Summers Romance3:30 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Episode LXXXI---The Phantom Menace4:00 pm
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch
Prelude to a Kiss4:30 pm
Becker
P.C. World5:00 pm
Becker
Scriptus Interruptus5:30 pm
Three's Company
Double Date6:00 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
  movie    Blacula
9:00 am
  movie   Scream, Blacula, Scream
11:00 am
  movie   The Garbage Pail Kids Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   MAC and Me
3:00 pm
  movie   The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai
5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
The Laboratory with CRH
12:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
12:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
1:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
1:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
2:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
3:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
4:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
10:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
11:00 am
  movie   The Mod Squad
12:30 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
2:30 pm
  movie   Erik the Viking
5:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
Campmeeting Inspirational Ministries
11:00 am
  new   Made in Hollywood
08-19-201912:00 pm
Smoother Skin in a FLASH!
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
Hi-Def Jam1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Deacon Blues1:30 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up2:00 pm
Elementary
The Five Orange Pipz3:00 pm
Elementary
The One Percent Solution4:00 pm
King of the Hill
The Man Who Shot Cane Skretteburg5:00 pm
King of the Hill
The Son That Got Away5:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
A Vas Deferens Between Men and Women6:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
 Medium
A Couple of Choices10:00 am
Medium
Night of the Wolf11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Born to Run1:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley2:00 pm
Cold Case
Start-Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Night Dreams4:00 pm
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  sports    Best of Hey, Coach!
10:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:00 am
  sports   Crimson Cover
11:30 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
12:00 pm
  sports   Tide TV This Week
12:30 pm
  movie   S.W.A.T.
1:00 pm
Pawn Stars
3:30 pm
Pawn Stars
4:00 pm
Pawn Stars
4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
5:00 pm
The First Family
The First Roast5:30 pm
Mr. Box Office
Crya-no You Didn't6:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
All Dogs Go to Heaven
Field Trip10:30 am
Flipper
Class11:00 am
Flipper
The Inquiry12:00 pm
  movie   True Heart
1:00 pm
  movie   Fight for Life
3:00 pm
  movie   The Crocodile Hunter: Collision Course
5:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Miller Sand
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
1:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How to Succeed in Biz-Ness By Really Trying!3:30 pm
Singing Down South
4:00 pm
Miller Sand
5:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
5:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge
6:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Miller Sand
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
1:00 pm
Elizabeth Stanton's Great Big World
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
How to Succeed in Biz-Ness By Really Trying!3:30 pm
Singing Down South
4:00 pm
Miller Sand
5:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
5:30 pm
Incredible Dog Challenge
6:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Kid Stew
Season 2, Episode 610:30 am
10 Day Belly Slimdown With Dr. Kellyann
11:00 am
Food: What the Heck Do I Eat? With Mark Hyman, MD
1:00 pm
Brain Secrets With Dr. Michael Merzenich
3:00 pm
John Sebastian Presents: Folk Rewind
5:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Dinosaur Train
The Old Bird; Diamond Don10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Dinosaur Camouflage; Family Scavenger Hunt11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Have You Heard About the Herd?; Jess Hesperornis11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Triassic Turtle; Tank's Baby Brother12:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano12:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Pteranadon Family World Tour; Gilbert the Junior Conductor1:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Confuciusornis Says; Tiny's Tiny Doll1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Iggy Iguanodon; Shiny Can't Sleep2:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank's Sleep Over2:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Wing Kings; The Big Mud Pit3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Buck-Tooth Bucky; Tiny's Tiny Friend3:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
An Armored Tail Tale; Pterasaur Flying Club4:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Great Big Stomping Dinosaur Feet; Hornucopia4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Good Mom/Diamond Anniversary5:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Elmer Elasmosaurus; Dinosaur Block Party5:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Carla Cretoxyrhina: Train Trouble6:00 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Middle East Favorites10:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden Home
The Best of Garden Home: Gardening11:00 am
Growing a Greener World
Gardening in the Desert Southwest (Phoenix, AZ)11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Winter Comfort Food12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
An Easy Holiday12:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pacific Northwest Supper1:00 pm
Pati's Mexican Table
Valladolid - A Day to Explore1:30 pm
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
Mole is Mexico's Mother Sauce2:00 pm
This Old House
Jamestown: Modern Barn Raising2:30 pm
Richard Bangs' Adventures With a Purpose
Basel and Lucerne: Quest for the Crossroads3:00 pm
3 Steps to Incredible Health! With Dr. Joel Fuhrman
4:00 pm
Memory Rescue With Daniel Amen, M.D. 
6:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose10:30 am
POV
The Islands and the Whales11:00 am
Sea Change
12:00 pm
Family Pictures USA
Southwest Florida1:00 pm
Family Pictures Nc
2:00 pm
Family Pictures Southwest Florida
2:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior3:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Woman Thought Leader: Carly Fiorina4:00 pm
Washington Week
08-23-20194:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
Spain: a Cruel Spectacle; Britain: Seaside Towns in Danger; The Czech Republic, 30 Years after the Iron Curtain5:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
08-23-20195:30 pm
Wonders of Mexico
Forests of the Maya6:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  sports   Liberty Sports
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Designing Spaces
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
Home & Style
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
  sports   Liberty Sports
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
11:30 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
Designing Spaces
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
Home & Style
3:30 pm
Bonanza
4:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
5:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music
5:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   He Sends Rain 
5:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 MacGyver
Nightmares10:00 am
MacGyver
Deathlock11:00 am
MacGyver
Flame's End12:00 pm
Martial Law
Substitutes1:00 pm
Martial Law
Wild Life2:00 pm
The Pretender
Dragon House3:00 pm
The Pretender
Back From the Dead Again4:00 pm
Renegade
Studs5:00 pm
Renegade
Another Place and Time6:00 pm

WSES
33.2
America's Heartland
10:30 am
  new   Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76511:00 am
  new   Missing: Cold Cases
Missing: Cold Case 76611:30 am
77 Sunset Strip
Leap, My Lovely12:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Terror in a Small Town1:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Raiders2:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Floating Man3:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Catspaw Caper4:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
Wolf! Cried the Blonde5:00 pm
77 Sunset Strip
The Dark Wood6:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Medium
A Couple of Choices10:00 am
Medium
Night of the Wolf11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
The Ties That Bind12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Born to Run1:00 pm
Cold Case
Saving Patrick Bubley2:00 pm
Cold Case
Start-Up3:00 pm
Profiler
Night Dreams4:00 pm
The Closer
Waivers of Extradition5:00 pm
The Closer
The Life6:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Electronic Connection
10:00 am
Laundry Room Solutions
11:00 am
Bose Sound Innovations
12:00 pm
Tech Talk
1:00 pm
Home Innovations
2:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
5:00 pm
Shopping With Colleen
6:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 MacGyver
Nightmares10:00 am
MacGyver
Deathlock11:00 am
MacGyver
Flame's End12:00 pm
Martial Law
Substitutes1:00 pm
Martial Law
Wild Life2:00 pm
The Pretender
Dragon House3:00 pm
The Pretender
Back From the Dead Again4:00 pm
Renegade
Studs5:00 pm
Renegade
Another Place and Time6:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: International championship game
International championship game11:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. championship game
U.S. championship game2:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS This Morning
08-24-20199:00 am
Retire with Freedom
11:00 am
  new   The James Brown Show
Joe Namath11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
4:00 pm
Larry King Special Report
4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:30 pm
CBS 42 News
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Game5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia6:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Unraveled
Supermarket Slaughter10:00 am
Death by Gossip With Wendy Williams
Killer Education11:00 am
Cold Case Files
Love Triangle; Second Story Rapist12:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Calling Card; Carol's Diary1:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Beauty Queen Killer; The Fingerprint2:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Friend of Family; Remains of Murder3:00 pm
Cold Case Files
A Man Scorned; The Dungeon4:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Under a Spell; Justice for Lisa5:00 pm
Secrets of the Morgue
Deadly Separation6:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Getting Green
Season 1, Episode 610:30 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 511:00 am
  new   Animal Rescue: Amazing Stories
Season 1, Episode 611:30 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Dangerous Cause1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Great Philly Mob War2:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
The Shootist3:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Rebellion in Paradise4:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories5:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Time Will Tell (Albert Walker Case)5:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Journey to Justice6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Swing10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Lunacy11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Retro12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Babes1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Persona2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
PTSD3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Smut4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Stranger5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Hothouse6:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam10:30 am
Stella and Sam
Meadow Melody; Sam's New Boots11:00 am
Stella and Sam
Stella From Panella; A Home for Cricket11:30 am
Stella and Sam
Where's Pattycake?; Follow Me!12:00 pm
Stella and Sam
Stella's Circus; Stella's Storybook12:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Pirates1:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline's Birthday at the Zoo1:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Louvre2:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Missing Clown2:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party3:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin3:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats4:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Hall of Fame5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Here Today, Gone Yesterday5:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Pirates of the Dark Matter6:00 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
First Day of the Rest of Your Life10:00 am
Rookie Blue
Class Dismissed11:00 am
Rookie Blue
A Good Shoot12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Girls' Night Out1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Leap of Faith4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Girlfriend Experience5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Out of Time6:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Rare Old 1894 Unique Gold Coin
11:00 am
20 Different Morgan Silver Dollars
12:00 pm
1857 Gold Famous Shipwreck Coin
1:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
2:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Paid Programming
3:30 pm
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
4:00 pm
Paid Programming
4:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Paid Programming
6:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Saturday Blend
10:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
11:00 am
Shopping With Colleen
12:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
1:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 pm
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
3:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
4:00 pm
Coin Collector
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
Recipe Rehab
Tater Tot Casserole10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
12:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy Hollywood
2:00 pm
  movie   Air America
4:30 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game
2:00 pm
Match Game
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm
Classic Concentration
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Game5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia6:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Awesome Adventures
California10:30 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Maine Lobster and Sustainability11:00 am
Aqua Kids Adventures
Columbia Falls & Hampton Bay Celebrations11:30 am
  movie   Final Descent
12:00 pm
  movie   Sniper
2:20 pm
  movie   Sniper: Reloaded
4:40 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 pm
Jane's Beauty Secrets
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
5:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Tanzanite Smackdown
10:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
11:00 am
Tanzanite Smackdown
12:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
1:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
2:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
3:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
4:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
5:00 pm
Tanzanite Smackdown
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Christmas Shoppe
9:00 am
In the Kitchen with Mary
11:00 am
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor
2:00 pm
Joy of Christmas
3:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas(R) - Holiday Décor 
6:00 pm

WOIL
47
Coffee With America
10:30 am
Library Connection
11:00 am
The Conn Jackson Show
11:30 am
Loving Life
12:00 pm
Positively Paula
12:30 pm
Library Connection
1:00 pm
Family Style With Chef Jeff
1:30 pm
Street Magic
2:00 pm
Library Connection
2:30 pm
Star Student Recap
3:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:00 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
4:30 pm
Library Connection
5:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
Peter Masters
12:00 pm
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm
Primary Focus
4:30 pm
Day of Discovery
5:00 pm
Origins - Creation
5:30 pm
Mission to the Amazon
6:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Naturally, Danny Seo
The Vegetable Whisperer10:30 am
Vets Saving Pets
Dr. French Restores a Smile11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Liverpool vs. Arsenal
Liverpool vs. Arsenal11:30 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf: Tour Championship
Tour Championship1:30 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
6:00 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
Everyday Health
The Art of Healing10:30 am
Living Single
Wake Up to the Breakup11:00 am
  movie   Something New
11:30 am
  movie   Body Count
1:30 pm
  movie   Eve's Bayou
3:30 pm
  movie   Repentance 
6:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Sea Rescue
A Lifeline to Survival10:30 am
Sea Rescue
Trouble on the Sand11:00 am
Rock the Park
Best of Coast to Coast11:30 am
Laramie
The Killer Legend12:00 pm
  movie   Posse from Hell
1:00 pm
  movie   Tall in the Saddle
3:00 pm
  movie   Big Jake
5:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Recipe Rehab
Tater Tot Casserole10:30 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Science Restaurant11:00 am
The Henry Ford's Innovation Nation
Underwater Drone11:30 am
  movie   For the Love of George
12:00 pm
  movie   Jimmy Hollywood
2:00 pm
  movie   Air America
4:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Jentezen Franklin
3:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
  movie   He Sends Rain 
5:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    NFR Round 10 Archives: 2004: NFR
2004: NFR9:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
11:30 am
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
12:00 pm
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
Portrait of Native America - Don Doll2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
One Pot Meals3:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Hunewill Guest Ranch3:30 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
Tucson, Arizona (2004)4:00 pm
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
5:00 pm
  sports   Little Britches Rodeo
5:30 pm
  sports   Tuff Hedeman Bull Riding Tour
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
The Jesus Trek
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Now with Natalie
12:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Play Ball, Beyond The Diamond
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm
Hit the Spot
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Ancient Wisdom for Health
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
River Direct
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
  movie   A Mighty Heart
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
2:30 pm
  new   FOX College Football Kickoff
3:00 pm
  sports   Horse Racing: Travers Stakes
4:00 pm
Modern Family
It's the Great Pumpkin, Phil Dunphy5:00 pm
Modern Family
Ten Years Later5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Emotion Detection Automation6:00 pm
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
08-22-201910:30 am
New Day Marketing
11:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Rules of Engagement
Ghost Story12:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Four Pillars12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Blitzgiving2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Mermaid Theory2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things4:30 pm
Paid Programming
5:00 pm
Paid Programming
5:30 pm
Bones
The Recluse in the Recliner6:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Wagon Train
The Jeremy Dow Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
The Good Thieves11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Death Train12:00 pm
Bonanza
Three Brides for Hoss1:00 pm
Rawhide
Incident of the Black Sheep2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Tyrant3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Reckless3:30 pm
The Rifleman
A Case of Identity4:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Visitor4:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Pop Goes the Easel5:00 pm
The Three Stooges
Cuckoo Cavaliers5:30 pm
Wonder Woman
The Bushwhackers6:00 pm

Escape
54.4
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Who Killed Rhoni Reuter?2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Marriage, Murder, and Mayhem; Birthday Murder3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
911 Murder; Badge of Honor: Ryan Holets4:00 pm
The FBI Files
Hunter's Game5:00 pm
The FBI Files
The Dixie Mafia6:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: International championship game
International championship game11:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. championship game
U.S. championship game2:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: International championship game
International championship game11:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. championship game
U.S. championship game2:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    High-School Football: Orem at Corner Canyon
10:00 am
  sports   Baseball: Cal Ripken Major/70 World Series
Cal Ripken Major/70 World Series12:00 pm
  sports   Baseball: Cal Ripken Major/70 World Series
Cal Ripken Major/70 World Series2:00 pm
  sports   Baseball: Cal Ripken Major/70 World Series
Cal Ripken Major/70 World Series4:00 pm
  sports   MLL Lacrosse: Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers 
Chesapeake Bayhawks at Dallas Rattlers6:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Robin Williams: Comic Genius
10:30 am
  movie   Hell Town
11:00 am
  movie   The Mod Squad
12:30 pm
  movie   Heartbreakers
2:30 pm
  movie   Erik the Viking
5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Drive Thru History: Acts to Revelation
1:00 pm
Creation in the 21st Century
1:30 pm
Ancient Wisdom for Health
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
6:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
The Jesus Trek
11:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
11:30 am
Now with Natalie
12:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
12:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
iShine KNECT
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
4:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
5:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm
There Is an Answer
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
10:30 am
Dining out with Comedian Joy
11:00 am
SoClean
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
Elementary
The One Percent Solution1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Start Me Up2:00 pm
  movie   Tenure
3:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Weekend With Birdie5:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
LifeLock Protection
11:00 am
  sports   Little League World Series: International championship game
International championship game11:30 am
  sports   Little League World Series: U.S. championship game
U.S. championship game2:30 pm
Secret to Regrow Beautiful Hair
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight with David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com