1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals12:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
Local Programming Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Something New
1:00 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
3:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
5:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business8:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
 Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Shooter Jennings: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas1:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Chrissy Metz2:00 pm
Craig’s World
Operation Finally Home2:30 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask3:00 pm
movie Redemption Road
4:00 pm
Circle Sessions
At Home6:00 pm
Hee Haw
Johnny Duncan, Waylon Jennings and Diana Trask6:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet7:30 pm
Opry
Rodney Crowell, Vince Gill, Emmylou Harris8:00 pm
American Music Spotlight
Tyler Childers9:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Will The Circle Be Unbroken9:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Adios1:30 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott4:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 35:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking6:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought8:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Geronimo: An American Legend
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Two Rode Together
4:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
movie Wichita
9:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
Robin Williams Remembered: A Pioneers of Television Special
Robin Williams Remembered2:00 pm
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

APTW
7.4
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
Robin Williams Remembered: A Pioneers of Television Special
Robin Williams Remembered2:00 pm
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
sports  Premier Lacrosse League: Championship
Championship11:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
movie  Hugo
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-30-20194:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-17-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:30 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check9:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Unity Freewill Baptist
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministry
5:30 pm
News Net
6:00 pm
Dilworth Church of God
6:30 pm
GOD’s House Of Prayer
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Zelda Kitt Ministry
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
8:30 pm
Preaching The Gospel
9:00 pm
Miracle Worker w/ Apostle Willie Simmons
9:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
movie  Hugo
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-30-20194:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-17-20194:30 pm
Modern Family
Manny Get Your Gun5:00 pm
Modern Family
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Commitment Determination6:30 pm
new Fridge Wars
Shahir Massoud vs. Wallace Wong7:00 pm
new Taskmaster
A Novel About Russian Gulags8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Reality Check9:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Gimme a Break!
The Big Apple1:30 pm
Webster
How the West Once Was2:00 pm
Webster
How the West Once Was2:30 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:00 pm
227
Do Not Pass ‘Go’3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Raj’s Nightmare4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Adventures of Kangaroo Kincaide4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Voyage of the Darned5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
California Dreamin’6:30 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:00 pm
Growing Pains
Aloha7:30 pm
Wings
The Bogey Man8:00 pm
Wings
Come Fly with Me8:30 pm
Coach
2 Brs, Mtn Vw9:00 pm
Coach
One of the Guys9:30 pm

COMET
21.3
 Stargate SG-1
Beast of Burden1:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Tomb2:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Between Two Fires3:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
4:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Desperate Measures5:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Wormhole X-treme6:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Summit7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Last Stand8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
9:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
3:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
4:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
5:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
Firepower1:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company3:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow7:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone8:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation9:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Dream Motel
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today’s Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm
Heartland Backstage
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
 Bonanza
The Last Viking1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard2:30 pm
movie The Law Rides Again
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Ribos Operation – Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Earthquake7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Smash Derby8:00 pm
movie Bride of the Monster
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
 The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Performance TV
9:00 pm
The Appraisers
9:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
4:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Operation Repo
5:00 pm
Operation Repo
5:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
6:00 pm
sports The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
6:30 pm
sports SWE Fury TV
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
9:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Local Programming Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
sports Outdoor America
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Jerusalem3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
4:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
4:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Like a Rock6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Stuff It6:30 pm
Leverage
7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Up from Ashes8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie A Shot in the Dark
1:30 pm
movie The Return of the Pink Panther
4:00 pm
movie The Pink Panther Strikes Again
6:30 pm
movie The Pink Panther
9:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Four Weddings and a Funeral
1:00 pm
movie The Birdcage
3:00 pm
movie Thelma & Louise
5:30 pm
movie Four Weddings and a Funeral
8:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
Robin Williams Remembered: A Pioneers of Television Special
Robin Williams Remembered2:00 pm
movie Betty White: First Lady of Television
3:00 pm
movie Mary Tyler Moore: A Celebration
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Six5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 2, Episode Seven6:00 pm
The Queen’s Garden
The Queen’s Garden7:00 pm
new Endeavour on Masterpiece
Oracle8:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital2:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Glocken Around the Clock; Good Knight2:30 pm
Nature Cat
Stop and Hear the Cicadas; Cold-Blooded3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack4:00 pm
Molly of Denali
The Night Manager; Not So Permafrost4:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Nikola Tesla; I am Nellie Bly6:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass6:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson7:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Kate Warne; I am Sir Arthur Conan Doyle7:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Movie: I Am Madam President
8:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Stars of the Tides9:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
 No Passport Required
Houston1:00 pm
No Passport Required
Las Vegas2:00 pm
No Passport Required
Boston3:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Tinos: Ancient Marble, Timeless Flavors4:00 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: Northern California4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
Love Me Some Candied Yams!5:00 pm
Lidia’s Kitchen
What’s Baking5:30 pm
Field Trip With Curtis Stone
Central Coast6:00 pm
Magic of a Dish: New York Top Chef Goes to Japan
Summer6:30 pm
No Passport Required
Philadelphia7:00 pm
No Passport Required
Seattle8:00 pm
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
Day Family; Llewellyn Park, Nj9:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
new Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
City Planning2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Lady Bird: A Conversation With Greta Gerwig3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Gentlemen of Vision4:00 pm
movie Karamu: 100 Years in the House
5:30 pm
Great Conversations
Charles Graeber and Dr. Thomas Gajewski6:00 pm
Animals with Cameras, A Nature Miniseries
Episode 37:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
First Steps8:00 pm
Animal Babies: First Year on Earth
Testing Limits9:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
movie Luther
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Rod Parsley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
movie Luther
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
The Way of the Master
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Rod Parsley
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
The Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Josh & Ashley
8:30 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Joseph Prince
9:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 The Untouchables
The Nick Moses Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
2:00 pm
The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Rhoda
Rhoda Questions Her Life and Flies to Paris1:30 pm
Rhoda
Meet the Levys2:00 pm
Rhoda
Man of the Year2:30 pm
Rhoda
You Deserve a Break Today3:00 pm
Rhoda
A Touch of Classy3:30 pm
Rhoda
Guess Who I Saw Today?4:00 pm
Rhoda
What Are You Doing New Year’s Eve?4:30 pm
Rhoda
Love for Sale5:00 pm
Rhoda
A Night in the Emergency Room5:30 pm
Rhoda
Somebody Has to Say They’re Sorry6:00 pm
Rhoda
The Ultimatum6:30 pm
Rhoda
Rhoda’s Mystery Man7:00 pm
Rhoda
Nick Lobo, Superstar7:30 pm
Local Programming Rhoda
The Second Time Around8:30 pm
Rhoda
Pajama Party Bingo9:00 pm
Rhoda
To Vegas with Love9:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
You Can’t Go Home Again1:00 pm
Cold Case
Libertyville2:00 pm
Cold Case
Stealing Home3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It’s Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
L.A. Woman5:00 pm
The Closer
Fatal Retraction6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Thrilled to Death7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Stage Fright8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
A Womb With a View9:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Keep It Clean featuring Professor Amos
2:00 pm
If The Shoe Fits featuring Clarks
3:00 pm
Electronic Connection
4:00 pm
If The Shoe Fits featuring Clarks
5:00 pm
Best of Beekman 1802 Anniversary
6:00 pm
If The Shoe Fits featuring Clarks
7:00 pm
Coin Collector
8:00 pm
Coin Collector
9:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 The Untouchables
The Nick Moses Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
2:00 pm
The Untouchables
3:00 pm
The Untouchables
4:00 pm
The Untouchables
5:00 pm
The Untouchables
6:00 pm
Star Trek
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new Faldo Formula
1:30 pm
sports PGA Championship: PGA Championship: Final Round
PGA Championship: Final Round2:00 pm
60 Minutes
8:00 pm
new Big Brother
9:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud1:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man4:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith5:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders6:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
Parking Wars
1:30 pm
Parking Wars
2:00 pm
Parking Wars
2:30 pm
I Survived…
3:00 pm
I Survived!
4:00 pm
I Survived…
5:00 pm
Intervention
6:00 pm
Intervention
7:00 pm
Intervention
8:00 pm
Intervention
9:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new It Takes a Killer
Blood Thicker Than Marriage1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Son of Sam2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
A Cold-Blooded Cover Up2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Runaway Bride3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Speed Freak Killers3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Mysogynist Murderer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Christmas Eve Massacre5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Fiendish Friend6:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Fiancee Tried for Homicide6:30 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity7:00 pm
new Oj25
Straining Credulity8:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Royal Charm: Smuggler’s Blues9:00 pm
new Deep Undercover
Operation Searchlight: White Supremacist Heist9:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The Frozen Lake1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Iron Curtain Rising2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Merry Evasion3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Allegiance4:00 pm
Local Programming NCIS: Los Angeles
Tuhon6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Fish Out of Water7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wild News; Willa’s Journal1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa on Ice; Spider Girl2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Pas de Dooley; Perfect Partners2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Don’t Let Go; Vet for a Day3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Not So Peaceable Kingdom; Go to Sleep Bert3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Canine Cutup4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Hit ‘N’ Run Horse4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Too Much Monkey Business5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Tear Into the Fun5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Don’t Look Away6:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
The Big Hit Show6:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
When It Rains, It Pours7:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Four Alarm Fire and Brimstone7:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Cave In8:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
The Fire of Field 138:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Storm of the Century9:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Great Balls of Fire2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Pink3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Concocting a Killer4:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Jagged Little Pill5:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Bend It Like Brackenreid6:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Painted Ladies7:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Weekend at Murdoch’s8:00 pm
new Murdoch Mysteries
Excitable Chap9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
3:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
8:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Clarks Footwear
1:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
2:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
3:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
4:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
5:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
6:00 pm
Suzanne Runyan’s 15th Anniversary
7:00 pm
Clarks Footwear
8:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body Anniversary
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Body Language
9:00 pm
Body Language
9:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Office
The Cover-Up1:30 pm
The Office
The Chump2:00 pm
The Office
Whistleblower2:30 pm
The Office
Nepotism3:00 pm
The Office
Counseling3:30 pm
The Office
Andy’s Play4:00 pm
The Office
Sex Ed4:30 pm
The Office
The Sting5:00 pm
The Office
Costume Contest5:30 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Rival6:00 pm
The Munsters
Grandpa’s Call of the Wild6:30 pm
The Munsters
All-Star Munster7:00 pm
The Munsters
If a Martian Answers, Hang Up7:30 pm
Roseanne
Confessions8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Courtship of Eddie, Dan’s Father8:30 pm
Roseanne
The Wedding9:00 pm
Roseanne
Becky Doesn’t Live Here Anymore9:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 How the West Was Won
Mormon Story11:30 am
Hawkeye
Fly with Me3:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Welcome to Sweetwater4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Anything for a Friend5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rainbow Warrior6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Road to Black Bayou8:00 pm
The Johnny Cash Show
Featuring Loretta Lynn, Kris Kristofferson, and Ricky Nelson9:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
3:00 pm
Lock & Lock Storage
4:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
5:00 pm
Vitamix – More Than a Blender
8:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
9:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
Are You Saying You’ve Had $5 Million in Sales…in 9 Months?1:30 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
Where Is the CEO, the Co-Founders? Are They at Bingo?’2:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
That Tells Me Everything I Need to Know2:30 pm
The Search for a Cure
3:00 pm
Fast Forward
3:30 pm
Cheddar Reveals
4:00 pm
Cheddar Health & Wellness
4:30 pm
Cheddar Innovates
5:00 pm
Cheddar Explores
5:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
6:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
6:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
7:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
7:30 pm
Cheddar Examines
8:00 pm
Who Knew
Why Is That – Cities8:30 pm
Pivot Counties
Monroe County9:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
9:30 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Health Links
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm
Music
7:00 pm
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
9:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
sports  Premier Lacrosse League: Championship
Championship11:30 am
sports Stanley Cup Playoff: Teams TBA
Teams TBA2:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Sunday
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
America’s Got Talent
6:00 pm
sports The Titan Games
Eastern Region Finals7:00 pm
Zoey’s Extraordinary Playlist
8:00 pm
Good Girls
9:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Something New
1:00 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
3:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
5:30 pm
new Saints & Sinners
Saints & Sinners: Buried Secrets; Personal, Not Business8:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Geronimo: An American Legend
12:00 pm
Local Programming movie Two Rode Together
4:30 pm
movie The Man From Laramie
7:00 pm
movie Wichita
9:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Adios1:30 pm
Home Improvement
All in the Family2:00 pm
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game2:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Fair Lady3:00 pm
Home Improvement
Bewitched3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott4:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 14:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 25:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Long and Winding Road 35:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Can’t You Hear Me Knocking6:00 pm
Local Programming That ’70s Show
It’s All Over Now7:00 pm
That ’70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Feud for Thought8:00 pm
Home Improvement
‘Twas the Blight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Slip Sleddin’ Away9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Dream On9:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Local Programming Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
sports  ProRodeo Live
12:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
Spanish Fork, Utah3:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
Keenewick, Washington4:30 pm
sports ProRodeo Tonight
6:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Redding, Cal.7:00 pm
sports Wrangler Champions Challenge
From 2013 in Amarillo, Texas8:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life’s Little Miracles
9:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports  NHRA Drag Racing: Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals
Dodge NHRA Indy Nationals12:00 pm
movie Soapdish
3:00 pm
Local Programming The Big Bang Theory
The Graduation Transmission5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Yours, Wine and Ours6:00 pm
Duncanville
Witch Day6:30 pm
The Simpsons
Warrin’ Priests7:00 pm
Bless the Harts
Cremains of the Day7:30 pm
Bob’s Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
Family Guy
Absolutely Babulous8:30 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Local Programming movie North Country
2:00 pm
Local Programming River Direct
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Slicer7:00 pm
Modern Family
Mother Tucker7:30 pm
Castle
Knockdown8:00 pm
Friends
9:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O’Brien
9:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
Happy Days
Fonzie’s Baptism1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Excuse Me, May I Cut In?2:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Bridal Shower2:30 pm
Happy Days
Hard Cover3:00 pm
Happy Days
My Cousin, the Cheat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Obscene Phone Call4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Ellen’s Boyfriend4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Spider Serenade; Next Door Wife; The Harder They Fall5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
C*A*V*E6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Rally Round the Flagg, Boys6:30 pm
Columbo
Any Old Port in a Storm7:00 pm
new Collector’s Call
Meet Rodney Shiflet9:00 pm
The Honeymooners
A Man’s Pride9:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
The Bonnie and Clyde of Mortgage Fraud1:00 pm
American Greed
HealthSouth2:00 pm
American Greed
Meth Identity Thieves; Wheaton Bandit3:00 pm
American Greed
When Greed and Giving Collide; Confessions of a Con Man4:00 pm
American Greed
Unsolved: $300 Million Art Heist; Preying on Faith5:00 pm
American Greed
Two Brothers, Two Murders6:00 pm
The First 48
Moment of Truth; Cat and Mouse7:00 pm
The First 48
Houdini; Innocence Lost8:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
 World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 31:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 22:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT Premier League – Part 33:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFA
BTC 4 Vendetta Part 19:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
Firepower1:00 pm
CHiPs
Fun House2:00 pm
CHiPs
Fast Company3:00 pm
CHiPs
Things That Go Creep in the Night4:00 pm
CHiPs
Return of the Brat Patrol5:00 pm
CHiPs
Pilot Episode6:00 pm
CHiPs
Undertow7:00 pm
CHiPs
Dog Gone8:00 pm
CHiPs
Moving Violation9:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Creflo Dollar
9:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
1:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
9:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Guía para padres
4:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Local Programming Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm
movie TBA
9:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
movie Charlotte’s Web
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Grand Experiment4:00 pm
The Listener
5:00 pm
Family Feud
11-22-20196:00 pm
Family Feud
05-13-20196:30 pm
movie Colonia
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
04-20-20209:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Shoveling Snow9:30 pm

WABM
68.2
 TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
America’s Funniest Home Videos
The Pleasures of Parenting, Influencer Flubs, and Catastrophe Countdown6:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
7:00 pm
Press Your Luck
1088:00 pm
Match Game
Kenan Thompson, Debi Mazar, Thomas Lennon, Sherri Shepherd, Horatio Sanz, Gillian Jacobs9:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin1:30 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.2:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia2:30 pm
Yum!
Eggs3:00 pm
Local Programming Emeril Live
Pot Luck Supper4:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Melon Cutter5:00 pm
Ice Cold Cash
Fish and Chips5:30 pm
Local Programming Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Finish Trim and Cabinet Installation7:00 pm
Home Again with Bob Vila
Vermont Farmhouse: Stone Wall Construction and Covered Bridges7:30 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Chelmsford8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA: Roy Berry, Sr.9:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles—Arnauld & Marie-Laure Filancia9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.