5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches7:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
FriDre Night Lights11:00 pm
black-ish
Things Were Different Then11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am
Inside Edition
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Conventions1:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie  The Contract
4:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
7:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
9:00 pm
movie The Contractor
11:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One1:30 am

CIRCLE
6.3
My Opry Debut
5:30 pm
Opry
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
7:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
7:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
8:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
8:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
9:00 pm
Craig’s World
10:00 pm
The Southern Weekend
10:30 pm
Chasing Down Madison Brown
11:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
11:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
12:00 am
Soundstage
1:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Good Grief5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am

WBRC5
6.5
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
9:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
 Dual Survival
Unbraided5:01 pm
Storm Chasers
What Goes Around6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Rock ‘Em, Sock ‘Em, Ride ‘Em, Drop ‘Em7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
The Good, Bad, and Evel7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Warheads and Gearheads8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Tyrannosaurus Hex8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
Ocean Run9:00 pm
Ax Men
Deeper into the Swamp10:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Is Amish11:00 pm
Really Big Things
Swing Bridge12:00 am
Really Big Things
Really, Really Big Show1:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:30 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 am

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am

APTW
7.4
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
Paid Program
12:37 am
new CBS Overnight News
1:07 am

MeTV
8.2
Happy Days
A Date with Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am

ION
8.3
 Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:30 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

MeTV
13.2
Happy Days
A Date with Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm7:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Fulgencio12:30 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel1:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:30 pm
new Burden of Truth
Shelter from the Storm7:00 pm
new In the Dark
My Pride and Joy8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big Opening11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Makes Soup11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Fulgencio12:30 am
Modern Family
A Slight at the Opera1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel1:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
Barney Miller
Fog5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Battle of Bunker Ill6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Gloria—The First Day6:30 pm
Alice
Carrie on the Rebound7:00 pm
Alice
Jolene’s Brother Jonas7:30 pm
Three’s Company
The Night of the Ropers8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Double Trouble8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Eight10:00 pm
Designing Women
Reservations for Twelve, Plus Ursula10:30 pm
Coach
Leonard Kraleman, All-American11:00 pm
Coach
Hurley-Burleigh11:30 pm
Becker
For Whom the Toll Calls12:00 am
Becker
The Bearer of Bad Tidings12:30 am
NewsRadio
President1:00 am
NewsRadio
Review1:30 am

COMET
21.3
 Quantum Leap
Glitter Rock5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
A Hunting We Will Go6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Sine Qua Non7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Hub8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Bloodlines9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Fire and Water10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Hathor11:00 pm
Babylon 5
The Coming of Shadows12:00 am
Babylon 5
Gropos1:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Best of the Week
8:00 pm
Best of the Week
8:30 pm
new Best of the Week
9:00 pm
new Best of the Week
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 CHiPs
Roller Disco5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 112:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 21:00 am

WSWH
22.1
 From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:00 pm
The Red Green Show
6:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
7:00 pm
Nashville Insider
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
One Step Beyond
The Peter Hurkos Story5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Veldt6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
Underworld – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Invasion of Time – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Major Crimes8:00 pm
The Indian Doctor
9:00 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
Wash the Blood Out of the Ring10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Deadly Games11:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Incurables12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Hooked on Dirt
5:30 pm
sports King of the Road
6:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
World of Collector Cars
8:00 pm
OPGI
8:30 pm
sports King of the Road
9:00 pm
sports America’s 4×4 Invasion
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
sports Steel Dreams
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am
Free Ride
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Motorz
5:30 pm
Music Mix USA
6:00 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:30 pm
Cold Squad
7:00 pm
Amazing World of Aviation
8:00 pm
Motorz
9:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
9:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
10:00 pm
Top Dead Center
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WVUAHD
23.1
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
ES.TV
05-28-20206:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Double Cross8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Window Watcher8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Going Postal9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Stupid Criminals10:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
School Cheaters; Assistant To Steal11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Woooo!12:00 am
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever12:30 am
The King of Queens
Inn Escapable1:00 am
Green Acres
The Good Old Days1:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
Written in the Stars5:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees6:00 pm
movie Larger than Life
7:00 pm
movie Three Amigos!
9:00 pm
movie Fluke
11:00 pm
Flipper
The Second Time Around1:00 am
Flipper
A Lady and a Dolphin1:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
movie Agent Cody Banks
5:30 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
7:30 pm
movie Uptown Girls
9:30 pm
movie Larger than Life
11:30 pm
Green Acres
The Good Old Days1:30 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
6:30 pm
Designing Spaces
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
new Local Matters
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am

APTHD
25.1
Peg + Cat
The Wonderland Problem; The Bat Mitzvah Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
This Old House
Westerly: Chimney Down and Walls Up7:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Nursery Paint, Record Stand7:30 pm
Doc Martin
From the Mouths of Babes8:00 pm
By One Vote: Woman Suffrage in the South
9:00 pm
Muscle Shoals to Music Row
10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
Ask This Old House
Paint Metal Railing, Wine Rack11:30 pm
Spy in the Wild, A Nature Miniseries
Bad Behavior12:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work1:00 am

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Eagle Egg Hunt; Dream Tube6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Monster Hunters; A Soapy Situation7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Sample of New York; It’s Not Easy Being Chill7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur’s Tooth; D.W. Gets Lost8:00 pm
WordGirl
Cherish Is the Word; Granny’s Intuition8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Long Claws; Tank’s Sleep Over10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret’s Bathtime10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Welcome to Sesame Hospital11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Don’t Wake Norman; Pinkasaurus11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Didgeridoo and Carmen Too; Not Home on the Range12:00 am
Nature Cat
Stop That Squirrel; Onward and Pondward12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Skunked1:00 am
Wild Kratts
The Cobra King1:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking6:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!6:30 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties8:30 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Medellín: A Colombian Transformation9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo’s Travelscope
Northwest Ontario – Lake Superior and Beyond9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
The Best of Sicily10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
Christopher Kimball’s Milk Street Television
The New Baking11:30 pm
Steven Raichlen’s Project Smoke
You Can Smoke What?! Extreme Smoking12:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
Mexitalian!12:30 am
Cook’s Country
Summer Steak and Salad1:00 am
Cook’s Country
Southern Specialties1:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures6:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen7:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket8:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
NOVA
Australia’s First 4 Billion Years: Strange Creatures11:00 pm
Secrets of the Dead
Viking Warrior Queen12:00 am
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket1:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
movie Behave Yourself
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am

WCQT
27.1
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Gospel Showcase
6:30 pm
Doyle Showcase
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
movie Behave Yourself
8:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
The Mickey Rooney Show
11:30 pm
Answers
12:00 am
Doyle Showcase
12:30 am
You Bet Your Life
1:00 am
The Invisible Man
1:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Dog5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping6:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Phyllis Diller, Doug Hart, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Louis Armstrong, Kaye Ballard, Jack Barry and Nora Ephron8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
What’s in a Middle Name9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Like a Sister9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Teamwork Beats the Clock10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Wife Wanted10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
Lost Monday11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Spencer Tracy12:30 am
movie Overkill: The Aileen Wuornos Story
1:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 The Closer
Double Blind5:00 pm
The Closer
Products of Discovery6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Fury7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Vanishing8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
Who’s Bugging Mary9:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Admissions11:00 pm
Profiler
The Root of All Evil12:00 am
The Division
Mother’s Day1:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Shopping with Colleen – Birthday Celebration
5:00 pm
Now That’s Clever! with Guy – Birthday Celebration
6:00 pm
If The Shoe Fits Celebration
7:00 pm
Electronic Showcase Celebration
8:00 pm
Kitchen Innovations Celebration
9:00 pm
Portable Electronic Celebration
10:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
11:00 pm
Coin Collector Celebration
12:00 am
The List With Colleen Lopez Celebration
1:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Monk
Mr. Monk and the Dog5:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes Camping6:00 pm
Star Trek
Bread and Circuses7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Firstborn8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Passenger9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Deadlock10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Proving Ground11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Puppy Love12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Here Comes the Son1:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Young Sheldon
A Party Invitation, Football Grapes and an Earth Chicken7:00 pm
The Unicorn
It Isn’t Romantic7:31 pm
Mom
Goat Yogurt and Ample Parking8:01 pm
Mom
Twirly Flippy Men and a Dirty Bird8:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Human Resources9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Journalist Wesley Lowery; Judd Apatow10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
Paid Program
1:10 am
new ET Entertainment Tonight
1:40 am

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected6:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
7:00 pm
Relentless
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

JN
42.3
 The Last 24
No Sleep for the Wicked5:00 pm
The Last 24
Real Pet Cemetery6:00 pm
The Last 24
Evil Beasts7:00 pm
The Last 24
Out of Control8:00 pm
The Last 24
Target of Hate9:00 pm
The Last 24
Red River10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dark Horse11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Body Double11:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Breaking Point12:00 am
I Survived…
Teri; Angela; Ed1:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
new Oj25
Recuse Me10:00 pm
Court TV Live
11:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Chicago P.D.
Black and Blue5:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Descent6:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Brotherhood7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Trust8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Outrage9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Night in Chicago10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Ties That Bind11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Good Men12:00 am
The Listener
The Taking1:00 am

qubo
44.2
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Birdie Bonk; Badou on the Ball5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool6:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Dog Show7:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Easter Bonnet7:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the New House8:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Soccer Star8:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Toy Factory9:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline at Cooking School9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline at the Ballet10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Singing Dog10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline’s Winter Vacation11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in Hollywood11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Girls’ Night Out5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Messy Houses6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Coming Home7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Gutted8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Knowing Me, Knowing You9:00 pm
Saving Hope
All Our Yesterdays10:00 pm
Saving Hope
Change of Heart11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

SHOP
44.4
The Hard Truth
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Bzees Footwear Celebration
5:00 pm
Perlier Beauty Celebration
6:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashion Celebration
7:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
8:00 pm
The List with Colleen Lopez – Birthday Celebration
9:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke Handbags Celebration
10:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
11:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
12:00 am
Tech Talk Celebration
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:00 am
Classic Concentration
1:30 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Little House on the Prairie
Mr. Edwards’ Homecoming5:00 pm
The Munsters
Come Back Little Googie6:00 pm
The Munsters
Far Out Munsters6:30 pm
Frasier
Frasier Has Spokane7:00 pm
Frasier
The Guilt Trippers7:30 pm
Roseanne
The Thrilla Near the Vanilla Extract8:00 pm
Roseanne
White Sheep of the Family8:30 pm
Roseanne
Becky Howser, MD9:00 pm
Roseanne
Out of the Past9:30 pm
The Nanny
Where’s the Pearls?10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Hockey Show10:30 pm
The Nanny
That’s Midlife11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Cantor Show11:30 pm
Will & Grace
He Shoots, They Snore12:00 am
Will & Grace
Wedding Balls12:30 am
Will & Grace
Fagel Attraction1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hocus Focus1:30 am

WUOA
46.4
Good Times
The House Guest5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Great Sanford Siege6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Coffins for Sale6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday7:00 pm
All in the Family
Edith’s 50th Birthday7:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Helping Hand8:00 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s Shock8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief…9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
I’m With the Band10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Lost Loves10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Tangled Web11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Hot & Heavy11:30 pm
Married…With Children
Frat Chance12:00 am
Married…With Children
The Chicago Wine Party12:30 am
Married…With Children
Kelly Doesn’t Live Here Anymore1:00 am
Married…With Children
Rock of Ages1:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Guide to a Better You
5:00 pm
Down Home With David
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
9:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
11:00 pm
The Szish List With Katrina Szish
12:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art – Fashion
1:00 am

WUOA-LD8
46.6
 Sunfire Quartz
5:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
6:00 pm
Sunfire Quartz
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Canadian Ammolite
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Only in LA
5:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
The Crypto Craze
9:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
9:30 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Only in LA
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am
Cheddar Top News
1:00 am

WOIL
47
 Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Searching the Scriptures
6:30 pm
Health Links
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Restoring America
5:30 pm
7th Street Theatre
6:00 pm
All Over the World
6:30 pm
In Touch – Charles Stanley
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
10:00 pm
Grace to You
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
12:00 am
Peter Masters
1:00 am
Help and Hope
1:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Blindspot
Brass Tacks7:00 pm
new Blindspot
Love You to Bits and Bytes8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
The Longest Night of Rain9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:36 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
Abby Elliott; Adam Pally12:36 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
1:06 am

BOUNC
48.2
movie  The Contract
4:00 pm
The Game
The Wing King6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
7:00 pm
movie Along Came a Spider
9:00 pm
movie The Contractor
11:30 pm
The Game
I Got 99 Problems and My Chick Is One1:30 am

WAFF5
48.3
 Tales of Wells Fargo
The Gold Witch5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Dr. Alice6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Sooners6:30 pm
movie Conquest of Cochise
7:00 pm
movie Comanche Territory
9:00 pm
movie Guns of Diablo
11:00 pm
movie The Fastest Gun Alive
1:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Good Grief5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Al’s Video6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Whose Car Is It Anyway?6:30 pm
Home Improvement
I Was a Teenage Taylor7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill and Her Sisters7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Man Delivers8:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Wood, the Bad and the Hungry8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Workin’ Man Blues9:00 pm
Home Improvement
No Place like Home9:30 pm
According to Jim
Cheryl Gone Wild10:00 pm
According to Jim
Deliverance10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Too Old to Trick or Treat, Too Young to Die11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Roller Disco11:30 pm
According to Jim
Dino-mite12:00 am
According to Jim
Separate Ways12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
My Daddy’s Little Girl1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Physics of Being Dick1:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:00 pm
Dr. Mark Chironna
9:30 pm
New Level With Hank and Brenda
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
new  Western Sports Round Up
5:00 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
6:00 pm
sports Calgary Stampede
7:00 pm
new Total Team Roping
Heath Beard9:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
10:00 pm
sports Calgary Stampede
11:00 pm
sports Total Team Roping
Heath Beard1:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Design for Living
5:30 pm
Homes by Design
6:00 pm
7th Street Theater
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
9:00 pm
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 pm
Globetrotting
10:00 pm
A Place in the Sun
10:30 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 312:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fortification Implementation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Plagiarism Schism6:30 pm
new Celebrity Watch Party
Star Spangled Couches7:00 pm
new Labor of Love
There’s Something about Kristy8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Conventions10:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless11:30 pm
Modern Family
Fulgencio12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Muffin Tops6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit – Part 16:30 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Fun Factory9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Support Your Local Samuel9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Smell the Umbrella Stand10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Welcome Home, Jake10:30 pm
The Game
Baby B.S.11:00 pm
The Game
A Punch in the Gut…Full of Human11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles12:00 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Happy Days
A Date with Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Hanky Panky6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hepatitis6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Those Gossipin’ Men7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Beauty Contest7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer, the Peacemaker8:00 pm
Green Acres
The Road8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Flight of the Valkyrie9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Prisoner’s Prisoner9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Ken Berry, Cass Elliott10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepy Slayer10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Trade-ins11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Terror at Northfield12:00 am
Mannix
The Faces of Murder1:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
A Mother’s Mission; Accident or Murder?5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Missing Nanny; Cases Connected6:00 pm
movie What Lies Beneath
7:00 pm
Relentless
10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Saved by the Scarf; Rapist Husband Rearrested11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Sleeping With the Enemy?; Passport to Prison12:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
new #InsideTheAssociation
5:30 pm
new UFC 251: Preview Special
6:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13: Part 1
7:00 pm
sports Shogun Fights 13
8:00 pm
new UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy9:00 pm
sports UFA 187: SFT Brazil 18 part 2
SFT Brazil 18 part 210:00 pm
sports UFA: BTC 3 Prophecy
BTC 3 Prophecy11:00 pm
sports UFC 251: Preview Special
12:00 am
sports #InsideTheAssociation
1:00 am
sports Campus Insiders
1:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 CHiPs
Roller Disco5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Reel Rangers6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Showdown at Casa Diablo, Part 28:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Birdman of Budapest9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
I Do?10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
40 Years From Sand Island11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 112:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger, Part 21:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Our Jewish Roots
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
8:00 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
8:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Amazing Facts Ever Lasting God With Us
12:00 am
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 312:30 am
Drive Thru History: The Gospels
1:00 am
Building on the American Heritage Series
1:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
From His Heart with Jeff Schreve
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Hillsong Worship: No Other Name
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Jewish Voice
12:30 am
HIllsong Conference Live
1:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Sea Kids
5:30 pm
RocKids TV
6:00 pm
Two By 2
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Topsy Turvy
8:00 pm
Theo
8:30 pm
Tune Time
9:00 pm
Sarah’s Stories
9:30 pm
Chubby Cubbies
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Flying House
11:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
11:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
1:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Sueños sin límites
5:30 pm
El vigilante
6:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Un estilo de vida
7:30 pm
Compañia de mujeres
8:00 pm
Noches de gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  The Woodcarver
5:00 pm
movie World Trade Center
7:00 pm
movie World Trade Center
10:00 pm
movie Charge Over You
1:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
America Says
Church Bunch vs. Marathoners5:30 pm
Family Feud
01-23-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
01-25-20186:30 pm
Dateline
Reckless7:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Passion8:00 pm
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
All In9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Restaurant Opening10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
From Russia Without Love11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
BFF 4 Never12:02 am
new DailyMailTV
1:00 am
new DailyMailTV
1:30 am

WABM
68.2
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 46:30 pm
new Holey Moley II: The Sequel
Love At First Stroke7:00 pm
new Don’t
Don’t Go Chasing Cedar Rapids8:00 pm
new To Tell the Truth
Yara Shahidi, Russell Peters, Michelle Buteau, Jeremy Sisto9:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Dateline
Smoke and Mirrors12:07 am
new World News Now
1:07 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
 Escape to the Country
Staffordshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Fleetwood6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Gretna, LA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
New Orleans, LA8:30 pm
Reno vs. Relocate
Master Mayhem9:00 pm
Room Service
April in Paris9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Mama Rita’s10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Lido’s di Manhattan Beach11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
How-To: Pecan Pies12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray’s Sandwich Emporium12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
Caplansky’s Deli; Wildside Grill; Miura Waffle Milk Bar1:00 am
Copper Chef Titan
1:30 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.