Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cropwell, AL 35054  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Live Life and Win!
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
  sports   TBA 
4:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
3:00 pm
  movie   The Negotiator 
5:00 pm

WBRC3
6.3
 Live at Billy Bob's Texas
9:00 am
Honky Tonk Ranch
10:00 am
Nashville Insider
10:30 am
Country Fix
11:00 am
Bluegrass Ridge
11:30 am
Country Classics
12:00 pm
Country Fix
12:30 pm
Authentic America
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
4:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
5:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 31:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Image Consultant and Closet Organization2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries2:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20205:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 31:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Image Consultant and Closet Organization2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries2:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20205:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance10:30 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20192:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WOTM
19
Guerilla Politics TV
9:30 am
The Scott Beason Show
10:00 am
  sports   UAB Blazers All Access
11:00 am
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
11:30 am
  sports   Tide TV
12:00 pm
  sports   UAB Blazers All Access
12:30 pm
  sports   Nate Oats Show
1:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
1:30 pm
  sports   Tide TV
2:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
This Old House: Trade School
9:30 am
Chicken Soup for the Soul's Animal Tales
10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
10:30 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Comedy.TV
10-26-201912:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
1:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports Outdoor
1:30 pm
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
05-23-20192:00 pm
  sports   GAMETIME with Boomer Esiason
Marshall Faulk2:30 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Ocean Mysteries With Jeff Corwin
A Bird's Eye View of Alaska9:30 am
Outback Adventures With Tim Faulkner
Return to Kangaroo Island10:00 am
Did I Mention Invention?
Animal Movie Magic10:30 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Retrospective11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Flash Flood12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Adoption12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Monkey See, Monkey Do1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Friendship1:30 pm
Webster
The Taming of the Stew2:00 pm
Webster
The Couch Potato Must Die2:30 pm
227
Pity the Poor Working Girl3:00 pm
227
Football Widow3:30 pm
What's Happening Now!!
The Older Woman4:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Happy Face4:30 pm
The Partridge Family
My Son, the Feminist5:00 pm
The Partridge Family
Star Quality5:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Food of the Gods
9:00 am
  movie   Creature
11:00 am
  movie   Squirm
1:00 pm
  movie   The Island of Dr. Moreau
3:00 pm
  movie   Cellar Dweller 
5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
12:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
1:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
2:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
3:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
4:30 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
5:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly
3:00 pm
  movie   Borderline 
5:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
America's Heartland
A Corn Farm; Geothermal Water; A Tourist Farm9:30 am
Dog Tales
Family dog profile; Police dog training school; Breed profile: Black & Tan Coonhounds10:00 am
Coop Dreams
10:30 am
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
11:00 am
  sports   Americana Outdoors
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
1:00 pm
  new   Cash Cowboys
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Small Town Big Deal
2:30 pm
The Unseen World
3:00 pm
Country Classics
3:30 pm
Cheyenne Country
4:00 pm
Southern Glory
4:30 pm
Country Music Today
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Legacy Of The Silver Shadow
The Feral Element9:30 am
The Genie from Down Under
The Photo Opportunity10:00 am
Sky Trackers
10:30 am
Spellbinder II: Land of the Dragon Lord
The Best-Laid Plans...11:00 am
The Soupy Sales Show
11:30 am
The Jerry Lewis Show
12:00 pm
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Carol in Palm Springs12:30 pm
Petticoat Junction
The President Who Came to Dinner1:00 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
Jed Gets the Misery1:30 pm
The Doctors
2:00 pm
The Doctors
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
The Doctors
3:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Skeleton4:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Emissary4:30 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Robot - Part 25:30 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
My Classic Car
9:30 am
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
10:00 am
  sports   All Out Racing
10:30 am
American Car Prospector
11:00 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
  sports   Boats N' Bike
12:30 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
1:00 pm
  sports   Pleasure Boater
1:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
2:00 pm
  sports   Grassroots-Road Racing
2:30 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:00 pm
Mother's Car Show
3:30 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
4:00 pm
My Classic Car
4:30 pm
Sam's Garage
5:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
5:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Complete Angler
9:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
10:00 am
  sports   Golf America
10:30 am
  sports   Alpha Life Outdoors
11:00 am
  sports   Beach Sports Network
11:30 am
  sports   Larysa Unleashed
12:00 pm
  sports   Safari Hunters Journal
12:30 pm
Bidding Wars
1:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
1:30 pm
Motorz
2:00 pm
  sports   Steel Dreams
2:30 pm
The Car Guy Show
3:00 pm
  sports   1000cc Raw Thrill
3:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
4:00 pm
  sports   Raceline
4:30 pm
TBA 
5:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:30 am
  sports   Nick Saban's Hey Coach
10:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:00 am
  sports   Crimson Cover
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
1:30 pm
  movie   TBA
2:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Chummobile4:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Evel Genius5:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Not on My Watch5:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
The Patty Duke Show
9:30 am
Mister Ed
10:00 am
Mister Ed
10:30 am
It's About Time
11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
  movie   TBA
3:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
5:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
  new   East Alabama Today
9:30 am
  new   Local Matters
10:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
10:30 am
The Jet Set
11:00 am
Anniston Funeral Service
11:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
12:30 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
3:00 pm
Biz Kid$
Building Your Business Online3:30 pm
Business First AM
4:00 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
4:30 pm
The Jet Set
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Wild Kratts
Elephant in the Room9:30 am
  new   Alabama Scholars Bowl
Dothan vs. Sparkman10:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time
Teaching Tortilla Soup10:30 am
Pati's Mexican Table
How Do You Say Tucson?11:00 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Burger Fest11:30 am
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Austrian Table12:00 pm
Cook's Country
Beef, Dressed Up12:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
A Trip to Rome1:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Change Up Patchwork, Part 31:30 pm
Fit 2 Stitch
Image Consultant and Closet Organization2:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Little Europe: Five Micro-Countries2:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Budapest, Hungary3:00 pm
Classic Woodworking
Episode 1033:30 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Wall Cabinet4:00 pm
Reconnecting Roots
A Work in Progress4:30 pm
This Old House
5:00 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour Weekend
01-18-20205:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Esme & Roy
Supermarket Match; Imitation Frustration9:30 am
Super WHY!
The Three Billy Goats Gruff10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Nighttime in the Neighborhood10:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out11:00 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Waterfall; Zeppelin: Atoll11:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Zeppelin: Pangaea; Zeppelin: Crater12:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Lemonade; Pink Shoes12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
D'Orsay Day; Honey in Paris1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Bunyan Trouble; Foggy Feat1:30 pm
Arthur
The Butler Did...What?; The Trouble With Trophies2:00 pm
Arthur
All About DW; Blockheads2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Puppet Show; Mystic Egg Pizza3:00 pm
Odd Squad
High Maintenance; Not OK Computer3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Northern Lilghts; Fiddlesticks4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Leonardo Da Vinci; I Am Amelia Earhart4:30 pm
Dinosaur Train: What's at the Center of the Earth?
What's at the Center of the Earth?5:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Easy Elegance9:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Latin Twist10:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
French Eggs10:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Ginger Mixup11:00 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads11:30 am
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats12:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Americas Favorite Sandwishes12:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Chicks Rule1:00 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Mouth of the South1:30 pm
This Old House
2:00 pm
Ask This Old House
2:30 pm
Cook's Country
Regional Italian American Favorites3:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
A Perfect Roast3:30 pm
Over Hawai'i
4:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Galicia and the Camino de Santiago5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Lisbon, Portugal5:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 18:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
10:00 am
Second Opinion
Smoking Cessation10:30 am
POV
All the Difference11:00 am
Local, USA
Dreams Deferred12:30 pm
The Democracy Rebellion: A Reporter's Notebook With Hedrick Smith
1:00 pm
Frontline
America's Great Divide: Obama to Trump, Part 12:00 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
4:00 pm
Washington Week
4:30 pm
  new   Focus on Europe
5:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
5:30 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Pacific Blue
9:30 am
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
10:00 am
Santee Cooper Outdoors
10:30 am
Sporting Dog Adventures
11:00 am
  sports   Dynamic Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Lindner's Angling Edge
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Healthy Living
1:30 pm
Eye on Gardening
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
American Spirit
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
  movie   TBA
4:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
5:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Animal Rescue Classics
9:30 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:00 am
Missing: Cold Cases
10:30 am
The Rookies
Death Watch11:00 am
The Rookies
An Ugly Way to Die12:00 pm
The Rookies
Key Witness1:00 pm
The Rookies
Legacy of Death2:00 pm
The Rookies
Death at 6 A.M.3:00 pm
The Rookies
Walk a Tightrope4:00 pm
The Rookies
Judgment5:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Profiler
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
9:00 am
Electronic Favorites
10:00 am
Coin Collector
11:00 am
Outdoor Solutions
12:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
3:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
4:00 pm
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 The Greatest American Hero
The Resurrection of Carlini9:00 am
MacGyver
Ma Dalton10:00 am
MacGyver
Cleo Rocks11:00 am
MacGyver
Fraternity of Thieves12:00 pm
Martial Law
Bad Seed1:00 pm
Martial Law
Lock-up2:00 pm
The Pretender
Risqué Business3:00 pm
The Pretender
Road Trip4:00 pm
Renegade
Black Wind5:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS This Morning
01-18-20209:00 am
Retire with Freedom
11:00 am
  sports   Major League Fishing's Bass Pro Tour Championship: From La Crosse, Wis.
11:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Auburn at Florida
Auburn at Florida12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Oregon at Washington
Oregon at Washington2:45 pm
TBA
5:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm

JN
42.3
 Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 79:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 810:00 am
Extreme Forensics
Extreme Forensics Episode 911:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
New Dog in Town12:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Trick or Treat12:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Seeing the Light1:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Let it Snow1:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
When a Stranger Calls2:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Tricks of the Trade2:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Save the Dogs3:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
No Fly Zone3:30 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Island Hopper4:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Nice Guys Finish Last4:30 pm
  new   Dallas SWAT
Dallas Swat - 185:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
Firefight9:00 am
The FBI Files
Killer Abroad10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Silent Strike11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Stranger12:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Manhunt1:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Caught in the Act2:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Suffolk Strangler4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Southside Slayer4:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death5:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback5:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Signature9:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Unorthodox10:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Inconceivable11:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Undercover12:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Closet1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Authority2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trade3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Cold4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Trials5:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Knight Light3:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Strawberry Fool3:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 174:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 184:30 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 195:00 pm
Pippi Longstocking
Episode 205:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
9:30 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Pirated10:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
After the Fall11:00 am
  new   CSI: Miami
Addiction12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Shootout1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Cop Killer2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
One Night Stand3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Identity4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami 
Nothing to Lose5:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
9:00 am
Saturday Blend - 1st Big Sale of the Year
10:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
11:00 am
Shopping with Colleen - 1st Big Sale of the Year
12:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
KORRES Beauty
3:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
4:00 pm
Chef Curtis Stone
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Split Second
9:30 am
Split Second
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
2:30 pm
Classic Concentration
3:00 pm
Classic Concentration
3:30 pm
Classic Concentration
4:00 pm
Classic Concentration
4:30 pm
Classic Concentration
5:00 pm
Classic Concentration
5:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
 Shane
The Distant Bell9:00 am
Shane
The Haunt10:15 am
Shane
The Wild Geese11:30 am
Shane
An Echo of Anger12:45 pm
Shane
The Bitter, the Lonely2:00 pm
Shane
Killer in the Valley3:15 pm
Shane 
Day of the Hawk4:30 pm
Shane 
The Other Image5:45 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Saturday Morning Q
9:00 am
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
Fitnation Slimline Treadmill
5:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Diamond Smackdown
9:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 am
Diamond Smackdown
12:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
1:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
2:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
3:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
4:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
5:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
Real Life 101
9:30 am
DC Breakdown
10:00 am
  movie   Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie 
5:00 pm

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Football: Teams TBA
8:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
2:00 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
4:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Discovery Jones
9:30 am
Animal Action
10:00 am
Life With Elizabeth
10:30 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
11:00 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:30 am
Peter Masters
12:00 pm
Help and Hope
12:30 pm
Truth for Today
1:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
1:30 pm
Think on These Things
2:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
2:30 pm
American Center for Law & Justice
3:00 pm
Law and Justice
3:30 pm
Prophecy in the News
4:00 pm
Primary Focus
4:30 pm
Day of Discovery
5:00 pm
Origins - Creation
5:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
Earth Odyssey With Dylan Dreyer
Patagonia Revisited9:30 am
Consumer 101
Digital Traps10:00 am
A New Leaf
A Golden Family Anniversary10:30 am
  new   Vets Saving Pets
Give Spleen a Chance11:00 am
  sports   Premier League Soccer: Newcastle United vs. Chelsea
Newcastle United vs. Chelsea11:30 am
  sports   Premier League Goal Zone
01-18-20201:30 pm
  sports   LPGA Tour Golf: Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions
Diamond Resorts Tournament of Champions2:00 pm
  sports   FIS Alpine Skiing World Cup
Women's Giant Slalom4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Living Single
Living Kringle9:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Hot Hot Hot10:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Wanda's Week Off10:30 am
  movie   The Trumpet Awards
11:00 am
  movie   End Game
1:00 pm
  movie   Judgment Day
3:00 pm
  movie   The Negotiator 
5:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    The Nevadan
9:00 am
  movie   Walking Tall: The Payback
11:00 am
  movie   The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1:00 pm
  movie   McLintock! 
4:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Should Have Just Walked Away9:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
We Knew You Could Dig It10:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Ties That Bind10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Collateral Damage11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Recreational Activities11:30 am
  movie   Drillbit Taylor
12:00 pm
  movie   Snow Day
2:00 pm
  movie   Ladybugs
4:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Maralee Dawn & Friends
9:30 am
Cowboy Dan's Frontier
10:00 am
iShine KNECT
10:30 am
Scaly Adventures
11:00 am
Love a Child
11:30 am
The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Jerusalem Dateline
1:00 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
The Green Room
2:00 pm
Katherine Ruonala
2:30 pm
Christian Worship Hour
3:00 pm
Mission Feeding Special
3:30 pm
Love a Child
4:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
4:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
5:00 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
5:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    NFR Round 10 Archives
9:00 am
Down Payment on a Dream
11:30 am
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:00 pm
  sports   Racer's Edge
12:30 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
1:00 pm
Hidden Heritage
2:00 pm
Your Life With Dr. Anna Marie
2:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
3:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
3:30 pm
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc. 
4:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Dooley and Pals
9:30 am
Raggs
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
VeggieTales
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
1:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
3:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
iShine KNECT
5:00 pm
Fred and Susie Show
5:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
9:30 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
Inside Military eSports
11:00 am
Discovering Mexico
11:30 am
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
12:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
12:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
1:00 pm
Escape from Jupiter
1:30 pm
Girl From Tomorrow
2:00 pm
Crash Zone
2:30 pm
Coop Dreams
3:00 pm
Talking Pictures
3:30 pm
Military Makeover
4:00 pm
Hiring America
4:30 pm
Positively Paula
5:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
5:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Tip-Off
01-18-202010:30 am
  sports   College Basketball: Seton Hall at St. John's
Seton Hall at St. John's11:00 am
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20201:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colorado at Arizona
Colorado at Arizona1:30 pm
  sports   Fox College Hoops Extra
01-18-20203:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Wedding5:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Jack Hanna's Into the Wild
Penguins of Magdalena Island9:30 am
Career Day
10:00 am
  sports   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
01-16-202010:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
  sports   Tide TV This Week
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Friends
1:00 pm
Friends
1:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Mary the Paralegal2:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Best Prom Ever2:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the "It" Hole4:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pastry Porn4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
  sports   NFL Blitz
5:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Maverick
A Fellow's Brother9:00 am
Wagon Train
The Horace Best Story10:00 am
The Big Valley
A Stranger Everywhere11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Brothers12:00 pm
Bonanza
It's a Small World1:00 pm
Rawhide
The House of the Hunter2:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Hero in the Dust3:00 pm
Wanted: Dead or Alive
Epitaph3:30 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 14:00 pm
The Rifleman
Waste, Part 24:30 pm
The Three Stooges
Brideless Groom5:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Better Planet TV
9:30 am
Better Planet TV
10:00 am
Walking Wild
10:30 am
Wild Wonders
11:00 am
Missing
11:30 am
American Greed
12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:00 pm
Forensic Files
5:30 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.1
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WBMA
58.2
ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Emerge
9:00 am
  sports   Stadium Extra
10:00 am
  sports   Stadium 2020 Vision: Predicting the Year in Sports
11:00 am
  sports   College Basketball: Marshall at UAB
Marshall at UAB12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Navy at Lehigh
Navy at Lehigh1:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Navy
Lafayette at Navy3:00 pm
  sports   Stadium's Best of the Decade
5:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
  movie   House of Games
11:00 am
  movie   The Grand Duel
1:00 pm
  movie   Suddenly
3:00 pm
  movie   Borderline 
5:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
VeggieTales
10:00 am
VeggieTales
10:30 am
VeggieTales
11:00 am
VeggieTales
11:30 am
Super Book
12:00 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
12:30 pm
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
1:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
1:30 pm
Alicia Britt Chole: Anonymous
2:00 pm
Christian World News
2:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
3:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
4:00 pm
Marty Goetz & Misha Live Concert
4:30 pm
Bill & Gloria Gaither Precious Memories
5:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
10:30 am
Hillsong Israel Tour: The Temple Mount
11:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
12:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
1:00 pm
The Basics With Beth
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong United: The I Heart Revolution
3:00 pm
Winning Walk
4:00 pm
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
4:30 pm
Inspire
5:00 pm
Connect With Skip Heitzig
5:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:00 am
Dooley and Pals
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
VeggieTales
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
2:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
2:30 pm
Faithville
3:00 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
3:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
4:30 pm
Charlie Church Mouse
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
En Dios confiamos
9:30 am
Para ti mujer
10:00 am
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
10:30 am
El show de los niños
11:00 am
Enlace ora
11:30 am
Especial infantil
12:00 pm
Chiquivida
12:30 pm
Código de vida
1:00 pm
Especial infantil
1:30 pm
Fe urbana
2:00 pm
Aliento
2:30 pm
Consejos prácticos
3:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
3:30 pm
Evas
4:00 pm
Especial infantil
4:30 pm
Knock Out
5:00 pm
Impacto mundial
5:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Topsy Turvy
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Monster Truck Adventures
10:30 am
Grandfather Reads
11:00 am
Faithville
11:30 am
Miss Charity's Diner
12:00 pm
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
It's Supernatural
1:30 pm
Multicultural Prayer Movement
2:00 pm
Latin Harvest
2:30 pm
Fernando Cabrera
3:00 pm
Faith and Freedom
3:30 pm
Live Your Journey
4:00 pm
Christ the King Church
4:30 pm
Fit for Your Assignment Charles & Reina Olmeda
5:00 pm
Mama T Says With Thelma Wells
5:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Power Smokeless Grill
9:30 am
LifeLock Protection
10:00 am
Weekend Marketplace
10:30 am
Dining out with Comedian Joy
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
The Listener
Captain Nightfall12:00 pm
F2: Forensic Factor
Hog Trail Murders1:00 pm
  movie   10,000 Saints
2:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Fish for Breakfast5:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly's Birthday5:30 pm

WABM
68.2
Oh Baby!
Look, Ma!9:30 am
  new   Rock the Park
Arapaho National Forest10:00 am
  sports   Talking Sports with Kip Keefer
10:30 am
Learn About All of the Benefits of MAGVANTAGE!
11:00 am
Did Talcum Powder Cause Your Cancer?
11:30 am
Maintain Your Health
12:00 pm
NEW Larry King
12:30 pm
  new   UFC Live
McGregor vs. Cowboy Pre-Show1:00 pm
  sports   NBA Countdown
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans
Los Angeles Clippers at New Orleans Pelicans2:30 pm
EVERSTRONG
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Pick a Puppy
9:30 am
Find & Design
10:00 am
Find & Design
10:30 am
Flip This House
11:00 am
Everyday Baking From Everyday Food
12:00 pm
Everyday Food
12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
1:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
2:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
3:30 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:00 pm
In the Kitchen with David
4:30 pm
Pet Project
5:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
5:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35054! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.