Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Cullman, AL 35057  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Cullman, AL 35057. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am10:00 am10:30 am11:00 am11:30 am12:00 pm12:30 pm1:00 pm1:30 pm2:00 pm2:30 pm3:00 pm3:30 pm4:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
Selena Gomez; Bill Hader; Mena Massoud; Che Spiotta10:00 am
Rachael Ray
We've Got a Big Surprise for an Unsuspecting Audience Member! Beauty Pro Mally Roncal Pulls off a Surprise Makeover11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
08-22-20191:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
08-22-20192:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pit Bull's Eye Poked Out!; Outrageous Roommate!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Pepper Spray Showdown in Atlanta!; Charge Party with the Company Credit Card?3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBRC2
6.2
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation10:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family11:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Jumps the Reservation8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty8:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers11:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
3:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound8:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge9:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake12:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
Sea Change
8:00 am
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
10.1
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
Sea Change
8:00 am
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Today
08-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
Cityline With Tracy Moore
09-13-201812:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
Steve
Firefighter Helper; Harvey's Hundreds; Steve's Side Deal2:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Bradley Cooper3:00 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
13.2
Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer8:00 am
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Local Programming

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns10:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide11:00 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell12:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-04-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 13:30 pm
Local Programming

WDBBH
17.2
  new    Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 To Be Announced
7:30 am
Miracle Worker
10:00 am
To Be Announced
10:30 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
11:00 am
To Be Announced
11:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
Cervical Scraping Kills Sex Life? Risky Alternative Medicine?9:00 am
Pickler & Ben
Tarek El Moussa; Tiffany Brooks; Jeff Mauro; U.T. Craven; Kristin Johns10:00 am
  new   True Crime Files
Heartland Homicide11:00 am
Couples Court
Stone v. Russell12:00 pm
Couples Court
Johnson-Bey v. Johnson-Bey12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies1:00 pm
Caught in Providence
01-31-20192:00 pm
Caught in Providence
10-04-20182:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Strong/Strong v. Mclain3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Weatherspoon v. Ferguson, Part 13:30 pm
Local Programming

ANTNA
21.2
Father Knows Best
Bud, the Hero8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Betty, the Track Star8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis Becomes a Baby Sitter9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Dennis and the Starlings9:30 am
Hazel
A-Haunting We Will Go10:00 am
Hazel
Hazel Needs a Car10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Star Quality11:00 am
The Partridge Family
The Red Woodloe Story11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie-Go-Round12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
Jeannie and the Secret Weapon12:30 pm
Bewitched
Weep No More My Willow1:00 pm
Bewitched
Instant Courtesy1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
The Sweat Smell of Success2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Creep Detective2:30 pm
Benson
In All the Wrong Places3:00 pm
227
Flying Down to Leo's3:30 pm
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
8:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
8:30 am
  movie   Twice Told Tales
9:00 am
  movie   Alien from L.A.
11:00 am
  movie   Catacombs
1:00 pm
  movie   Gate II 
3:01 pm

WTTO
21.4
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   Score: A Film Music Documentary
10:00 am
  movie   Banking on Bitcoin
12:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
2:00 pm
The Baeble Block Party
3:00 pm
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers
10:00 am
  movie   Red Corner
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Undertow3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMDT
22.1
The Steve Wilkos Show
Did You Run Away With Our Kids to Cheat?8:00 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me9:00 am
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?10:00 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?11:00 am
  new   CW News at Noon
12:00 pm
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis12:30 pm
Good Afternoon Montgomery
1:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Engaged in Lies3:00 pm
Local Programming

START
22.2
Touched by an Angel
The Sixteenth Minute8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Comeback9:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Night3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
In the Heat of the Night
Walkout8:00 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Tummy Tuck
9:30 am
The Saint
The Desperate Diplomat10:00 am
  movie   Muscle Beach Party
11:00 am
  movie   The Karate Kid Part III
1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment3:00 pm
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 2543:30 pm
Local Programming

WVUASD
23.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Bad Hat8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Hair Of The Cat; Tenting Tonight8:30 am
  movie   Red Riding Hood
9:00 am
  movie   Beauty and the Beast
11:00 am
  movie   Napoleon
1:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
The Boy Next Door3:00 pm
The Patty Duke Show
Patty, the People's Voice3:30 pm
Local Programming

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Independent Thinking3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Miller Sand
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Cityline
10:30 am
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   To Be Announced
12:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:00 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:30 pm
Think Big
Independent Thinking3:00 pm
Dog Tales
3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
Curious George
Curious George, Web Master; The Big Sleepy8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Circle Time Squabble; It's Not Okay to Hurt Someone9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Does Gymnastics; The Big Slide9:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
Stargazing on the Night Train; Get Into Nature!11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do11:30 am
Sesame Street
Chinese New Year12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Whitebeard; Coral Days12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Gnome More Nonsense; Space Dancing1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
C'est Cheese; C'est La Vie A Paris1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Food Chain Game2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
New Nivagi; Crane Song3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Haunt Squad; Safe House in the Woods3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules8:30 am
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way9:00 am
Super WHY!
Hansel and Gretel9:30 am
Wild Kratts
Blowfish Blowout10:00 am
Odd Squad
No Ifs, ands, or Robots; Worst First Day Ever10:30 am
Arthur
Fernfern and the Secret of Moose Mountain; Thanks a Lot, Binky11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Sean's Neptune Tune; Earthday Birthday11:30 am
Cyberchase
Trading Places12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
The Puppy Tooth Fairy; Martha's Blue Period12:30 pm
Sesame Street
Our Family's Way1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Miss Elaina Gets Hurt; Daniel Feels Better1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Maps; Termite Towers3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Now With Feathers!; A Frill a Minute3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20198:00 am
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II8:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
Hope for Heroes10:00 am
Baby Makes 3
It Takes a Community10:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Accessories With Star Quality11:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
The Old Oak Tree11:30 am
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
A Feast for the Season12:00 pm
To Dine For With Kate Sullivan
Emily Giffin, New York Times Bestselling Author12:30 pm
Taste of Malaysia With Martin Yan
Cultural Confluence of Peranakan1:00 pm
Primal Grill With Steven Raichlen
Heat Without Meat1:30 pm
Cycle Around Japan Highlights
06-21-20192:00 pm
Travels With Darley
France's Western Front Part II2:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Oslo3:00 pm
Woodsmith Shop
Craftsman Rocker3:30 pm
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
Sea Change
8:00 am
Operation Wild
9:00 am
Rare - Creatures of the Photo Ark
Episode Two10:00 am
Amanpour and Company
08-21-201911:00 am
Story in the Public Square
Frank Bowman12:00 pm
Second Opinion
Drug Overdose12:30 pm
POV
The Islands and the Whales1:00 pm
Sea Change
2:00 pm
Operation Wild
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Home & Style
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
On-Call With Dr. Asa, America's Lifestyle Coach
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Get Healthy with Dr.Cooper
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm
Home & Style
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
1:30 pm
The Balancing Act
2:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
3:00 pm
Biz Kids
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Rawhide
Incident at Jacob's Well8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Surtee9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

WSES
33.2
I Love Lucy
Lucy Fakes Illness8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Lucy Writes a Play8:30 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and the Stolen Stole9:00 am
The Lucy Show
Lucy and Phil Harris9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
Way of a Woman10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
A Very Bright Boy10:30 am
Family Affair
My Man, the Star11:00 am
Family Affair
No Uncle Is an Island11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
Uncle Joe Plays Post Office12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
What's a Trajectory?12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Enter Rhoda's Parents1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
It's Whether You Win or Lose1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
I'm OK, You're OK, So What's Wrong?2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Fit, Fat and Forty-One2:30 pm
Newhart
Dick Gets Larry's Goat3:00 pm
Newhart
Once I Had a Secret Love3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
Touched by an Angel
The Sixteenth Minute8:00 am
Unforgettable
The Comeback9:00 am
Medium
Labor Pains10:00 am
Medium
Me Without You11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
D.O.A.12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Crash1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Promise2:00 pm
Cold Case
Bad Night3:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN2
34.1
Colleen Lopez Collection
8:00 am
Let's Cook!
9:00 am
Beauty Favorites
10:00 am
Organized Living
11:00 am
Clean House
12:00 pm
Electronic Connection
1:00 pm
Let's Cook!
2:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
3:00 pm
Local Programming

H&I
40.1
Rawhide
Incident at Jacob's Well8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Surtee9:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Visits a Farm10:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Really, Really Dead Guy11:00 am
Monk
Mr. Monk Goes to the Hospital12:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and His Biggest Fan1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Rapper2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk and the Naked Man3:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new    Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS This Morning
08-22-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
The Price Is Right
10-18-201810:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
08-22-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
08-22-201912:30 pm
The Talk
NeNe Leake; Kristine Johnson1:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
04-19-20192:00 pm
Jeopardy!
07-12-20183:00 pm
Jeopardy!
Teachers Tournament: Day 93:30 pm
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

JN
42.3
City Confidential
Portland8:00 am
City Confidential
San Antonio: Maximum Justice9:00 am
City Confidential
Youngstown, Ohio10:00 am
City Confidential
Sebring, Fla.: Social Insecurity11:00 am
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Deadly Arrest12:00 pm
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
On the Run1:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
The Perfect Poisoner2:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Smooth Talking Devil3:00 pm
Local Programming

WIATDT4
42.4
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order
In God We Trust8:00 am
Law & Order
Locomotion9:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 am
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Sanctuary2:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
I Remember Her Now3:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Chirp
Journey to the Cave of Wonders8:00 am
Chirp
Staying on Track8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Eclipse; Hide & Sleuth9:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Master Mantis; Bug-Versity9:30 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
The Big Hat; Camping Trip; The Leaning Tower of Carrot10:00 am
Maggie and the Ferocious Beast
Catch Me if You Can; Strings, Pumpkins and Hats; The Missing Bass10:30 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Flowerless Garden; The Case of the Seven Colours11:00 am
Fishtronaut
The Case of the Lazy Rabbit; The Case of the Missing Water11:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Chicken; Dream12:00 pm
Wibbly Pig
String; Home in Time for a Treat12:30 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin1:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab1:30 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
Leatherback; Luseal and Ethel2:00 pm
Dive Olly Dive!
My Squid's Bigger Than Yours; Distress Call2:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Toothy Monster Plant Mix-Up3:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Uncle Gloop's Putrid Peppers3:30 pm
Local Programming

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Programming
9:30 am
Saving Hope
Awakenings10:00 am
Saving Hope
Stand by Me11:00 am
Saving Hope
Breaking Away12:00 pm
Saving Hope
Joel 2:311:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Way We Were2:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Hearkbreak Kid3:00 pm
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
8:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
8:30 am
NEW! HOOVER® CORDLESS one-step hard floor cleaner!
9:00 am
Westmore Beauty
9:30 am
Paid Programming
10:00 am
Paid Programming
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Westmore Beauty
11:30 am
Paid Programming
12:00 pm
Paid Programming
12:30 pm
LifeLock Protection
1:00 pm
Paid Programming
1:30 pm
Paid Programming
2:00 pm
The Hard Truth
2:30 pm
Paid Programming
3:00 pm
Battling Balding
3:30 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Organized Options
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
12:00 pm
Style Scene
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Local Programming

HSN
44.6
Kitchen Essentials
8:00 am
Jewelry Studio
9:00 am
Jewelry Studio featuring Jay King
10:00 am
Lunch Rush with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Beauty Must Haves
12:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
1:00 pm
Colleen Lopez Collection
2:00 pm
Curations Fashions
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOAHD
46.1
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound8:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge9:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake12:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Card Sharks
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
Amen
Deacon on the Line8:00 am
Amen
Thelma's Birthday8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Roomies9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boomerang9:30 am
Good Times
J.J. Becomes a Man10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Merger10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
One Riot, One Ranger12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Borderline1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
A Shadow in the Night2:00 pm
Rescue 911
Pheonix Flood; 911 Baby Sitter Prowler3:00 pm
Rescue 911
Carriage Mishap; Stop Drop II3:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA5
46.5
Susan Graver Style
8:00 am
Organized Options
9:00 am
Home Made Easy with Mary
10:00 am
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
12:00 pm
Style Scene
1:00 pm
Gourmet Holiday
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.7
Shop LC Customer Favorites
8:00 am
Gems From Africa
9:00 am
Gems From Africa
10:00 am
Gems From Africa
11:00 am
Baltic Amber
12:00 pm
Baltic Amber
1:00 pm
Vegas Deals
2:00 pm
Vegas Deals
3:00 pm
Local Programming

WUOA
46.8
Don Aslett's Cleaning Secrets
8:00 am
At Home With Dan
9:00 am
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
11:00 am
Denim & Co.
12:00 pm
Aerobed Mattress Solutions
2:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion 
3:00 pm

WOIL
47
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
Judge Faith
12:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
12:30 pm
Loving Life
1:00 pm
Library Connection
1:30 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
The Chef's Kitchen
2:30 pm
Star Student Recap
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D
47.1
 Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Pacific Garden Mission
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist Fort Smith
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Mission to the Amazon
1:30 pm
The Variety Hour
2:00 pm
Prophecy in the News
3:00 pm
Musical Memories
3:30 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Today
08-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
08-22-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
08-22-201910:00 am
Me Time With Frangela
Liar, Liar, Social Media on Fire!11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201911:30 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Master P; Romeo2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

BOUNC
48.2
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Consultation10:00 am
Law & Order
Extended Family11:00 am
  movie   Love Don't Cost a Thing
12:00 pm
  movie   The Distinguished Gentleman
2:00 pm
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Bat Jumps the Reservation8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Truth About Rawhide Geraghty8:30 am
Laramie
Dragon at the Door9:00 am
Laramie
Ladies' Day10:00 am
Death Valley Days
Shadow on the Window11:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Strangers11:30 am
Laramie
The Mountain Men12:00 pm
Laramie
The Fatal Step1:00 pm
Laramie
The Accusers2:00 pm
  movie   The Marauders 
3:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Grace Under Fire
A Night at the Opera8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Memphis Bound8:30 am
Night Court
The New Judge9:00 am
Night Court
Contempt of Courting9:30 am
Home Improvement
A Sew Sew Evening10:00 am
Home Improvement
Arrivederci Binford10:30 am
Home Improvement
Crazy for You11:00 am
Home Improvement
Blow Up11:30 am
Night Court
Earthquake12:00 pm
Night Court
Prince of a Guy12:30 pm
Night Court
New Year's Leave1:00 pm
Night Court
Murder1:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Eyes Wide Open2:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Life-Size Jim Thome Cut-Out2:30 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Hickory Dickory...Double-Date3:00 pm
The Drew Carey Show
Mama Told Me I Should Come3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
The Jewish Jesus
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Charles Capps
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus Lamb
11:00 am
Drenda
12:00 pm
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
12:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Nike Adeyemi
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
  new   Chris Cox Horsemanship
Western Wishes8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Heel O Matic: Rewarding The Sweet Spot8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Gun Trouble9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Message to Fort Apache9:30 am
  new   Women's Pro Rodeo
Copper Spring Ranch 2018 3 of 310:00 am
  sports   Inside Reining
Intercoll. HSA Reining Natls.10:30 am
  new   Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
Building a better trail horse Part 212:00 pm
Ken McNabb
Curt - Colt Riding12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Hansen Wagon; McCrossan Ranch1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Rodeo - R. Springs, Wyo. Pt. 41:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
RFD-TV The Ranch2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Crossbreeding with Beefmasters3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Red Steagall West of Wall Street3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
8:00 am
Kid's Club
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Come On Over
9:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Raggs
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
The Zula Patrol
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Owlegories
1:00 pm
Paws and Tales
1:30 pm
Zoo Clues
2:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
2:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Daytime
8:00 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
9:00 am
The Back Roads of Europe
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Coffee With America
2:00 pm
To Be Announced
2:30 pm
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
3:00 pm
P. Allen Smith Garden Style
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Divorce Court
Davis vs. Moore8:00 am
Divorce Court
Patterson vs. Willis8:30 am
Judge Mathis
02-19-20199:00 am
The People's Court
09-19-201810:00 am
Judge Mathis
01-29-201911:00 am
Jerry Springer
Drowning in Family Drama12:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me1:00 pm
Maury
My Husband Is a Wrestler...Is He Cheating With Ring Rats?2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?3:00 pm
Local Programming

WAMY
54.2
  new   TMZ
08-22-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
08-22-20198:30 am
Maury
4 Women...7 Babies Tested...Which Baby Is the Father?9:00 am
Dateline
Secrets on the Emerald Coast10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World11:00 am
The People's Court
06-19-201812:00 pm
Judge Faith
Monster Minister; Roommate Resentment1:00 pm
Judge Faith
Get the Hooker Out1:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Godmama Drama2:00 pm
Friends
2:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
The Challenge3:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Audrey Is Dumb3:30 pm
Local Programming

MeTV
54.3
Perry Mason
The Case of the Frantic Flyer8:00 am
Matlock
The Parents9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
The Restless Remains10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Even Nice People11:00 am
Gunsmoke
Prairie Wolfer12:00 pm
Bonanza
Peace Officer1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Coward2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Surveyors2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The River Crossing3:00 pm
Local Programming

Escape
54.4
Boston Legal
The Chicken and the Leg8:00 am
Boston Legal
Do Tell9:00 am
Without a Trace
Coming Home10:00 am
Without a Trace
Exposure11:00 am
Without a Trace
Hawks and Handsaws12:00 pm
American Greed
Hack Me If You Can; Goodfella Gone Bad1:00 pm
American Greed
Seattle Roasted; The Stealing Socialite2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Local Programming

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Rock the Park
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime9:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime10:00 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture11:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Prime12:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Inogen Portable Oxygen – No More Tanks!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
9:30 am
  movie   Heartbreakers
10:00 am
  movie   Red Corner
12:30 pm
CHiPs
Undertow3:00 pm
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
Hagee Ministries
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Allen Jackson Ministries
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
Life Today With James Robison
8:00 am
Walking By Faith with Duane Vander Klok
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
10:30 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
11:30 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
12:30 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
1:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Now with Natalie
3:00 pm
Now with Natalie Unpacked
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Mustard Pancakes
8:00 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
8:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:00 am
Kid's Club
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Come On Over
10:30 am
Gina D's Kids Club
11:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
11:30 am
Raggs
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
The Zula Patrol
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Owlegories
2:00 pm
Paws and Tales
2:30 pm
Zoo Clues
3:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
9:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
10:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:00 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
11:30 am
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
1:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
2:30 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:00 pm
Maratónica Agosto 2019
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Restoring Hope
3:00 pm
Faith With Flavor
3:30 pm
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
Pill Poppers; There Goes the Neighborhood9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
This Little Piggy Grew Big; Not in Front of the Kids9:30 am
Face the Truth
Once a Player, Always a Player? Husband Denies Cheating But Will Lie Detector Results Expose All?10:00 am
Face the Truth
Big Time Facebook Flirt or Paranoid Wife?10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
I Can't Lie Anymore...Steve Help Me11:00 am
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
05-16-201912:00 pm
Who Wants to Be a Millionaire
03-14-201912:30 pm
The Real
Deray Davis; Manslation1:00 pm
The People's Court
09-19-20182:00 pm
Judge Mathis
01-29-20193:00 pm
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    Good Morning America
Taylor Swift; Tory Johnson7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
Kirsten Gillibrand; Julian Lennon10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
Strahan & Sara
Eva Longoria and Isabela Moner12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
08-22-20191:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime: My Son Was One of The First Kids on The Milk Carton: What Really Happened To Him?2:00 pm
Family Feud
11-13-20183:00 pm
Family Feud
02-04-20193:30 pm
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com