Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Dora, AL 35062  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Dora, AL 35062. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

 Need more local sports? Learn how to get full MLB & NHL broadcasts!
1:30 am2:00 am2:30 am3:00 am3:30 am4:00 am4:30 am5:00 am5:30 am6:00 am6:30 am7:00 am7:30 am8:00 am8:30 am9:00 am9:30 am

WBRCDT
6.1
 Chicago P.D.
Some Friend1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
  new   Me Time With Frangela
Untraditional Traditions3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
05-21-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Alabama Extra
9:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
Judge Faith
Ghost DUI; Rat Attack7:00 am
Judge Faith
Roomie Regrets; Wavering Warranty7:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
8:30 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am

LAFF
6.4
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
7.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
7.2
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
7.3
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

APTW
7.4
  movie    Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQK
10.2
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

APTCRT
10.3
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

WBIQQ
10.4
  movie    Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
  new   Steve
Preacher Girl; Claressa Shields; Cool Scince; Weightloss Makeover2:00 am
  new   Extra
05-21-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am

MeTV
13.2
 Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Colors2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note2:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
An Elevated Incident & Done Got Caught3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Parking Space3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Breaking the Band4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 25:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!9:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am

WOTM
19
Joseph Prince
2:00 am
Ask the Pastor
2:30 am
Len & Cathy Show
3:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
4:00 am
Damon Davis
4:30 am
TCT Today
5:00 am
Faith in History
5:30 am
Creflo Dollar
6:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:30 am
Joseph Prince
7:00 am
Julie & Friends
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
The Gospel Truth
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTTOD
21.1
Mike & Molly
Peggy's New Beau1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Colors2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note2:30 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
An Elevated Incident & Done Got Caught3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Parking Space3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Blind Justice4:00 am
  new   The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
Breaking the Band4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Clip Show - Part 25:30 am
Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Tummy Tuck
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
  new   The Doctors
Breast Lift without Surgery?; Treat Urinary Incontinence with a Chair?; Wrinkle Fixes Put to the Test!9:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Family Ties
Read It and Weep1:30 am
Bewitched
No More Mr. Nice Guy2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
One of Our Hotels Is Growing2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
Eleanor's Return4:00 am
Three's Company
The Older Woman4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Accident5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Japanese Texan5:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Plugs the Laundry6:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey's Mustache6:30 am
McHale's Navy
Evil-Eye Parker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
The Big Impersonation7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Big Shot Bud8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Hard Luck Leo8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Paint Up, Clean Up Week9:00 am
Local Programming

COMET
21.3
 Stargate SG-1
Affinity1:00 am
Stargate SG-1
Covenant2:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Your Help is Needed Now!
6:00 am
LifeLock Protection
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Car Repair Secret!
8:30 am
  movie   Legacy of Blood 
9:00 am

WTTO
21.4
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   Going Attractions: The Definitive Story of the American Drive-in Movie
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:30 am
The NEW BISSELL CrossWave Pet Pro
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
America's Heartland
7:00 am
Dog Tales
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Easy Wheels
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am

WBMMDT
22.1
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1871:30 am
Power Clean with HydroShot
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Yard Wars
4:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
5:00 am
Tummy Tuck
5:30 am
True Crime Files
Sins & Secrets: Omaha6:00 am
Cops
In Denial7:00 am
Cheaters
7:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
Is My Boyfriend or My One-Night Stand the Father?8:00 am
  new   The Steve Wilkos Show
DNA: This Was My Brother's Dying Wish9:00 am

START
22.2
 Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies1:00 am
Promised Land
The Collapse2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WVUAHD
23.1
  movie   MAC and Me
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
The Sea Has Ears3:30 am
Bat Masterson
The Snare4:00 am
The Avengers
A Surfeit of H2O4:30 am
The Avengers
Hour That Never Was5:45 am
Replace Your Convection Oven,Toaster Oven & More with the Power Airfryer 36...
7:00 am
People's Law School
7:30 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
CAN A FREE BOTTLE KRILL OMEGA 50+ w CoQ10 REALLY CHANGE YOUR LIFE?
8:30 am
Power Smokeless Grill
9:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Maintain Your Health
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Maintain Your Health
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Wimzie's House
I Think I Forgot Something6:00 am
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Teddy Bear Mice6:30 am
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out7:00 am
The Busy World of Richard Scarry
Mr. Fixit's Magnet Machine; Sneef and Sniff at the Opera; Mr. Gonkle Won't Mind7:30 am
The New Adventures of Madeline
Madeline at the Hotel Riche8:00 am
Heathcliff & the Catillac Cats
Momma's Back In Town; Trashdance8:30 am
  movie   Sleeping Beauty 
9:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC-CD
24.1
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   Some Kind of Wonderful
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 am
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Calhoun County Most Wanted
9:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
25.1
  movie   Emery Blagdon and His Healing Machine
1:30 am
PBS Previews: Chasing the Moon
2:00 am
Independent Lens
Wrestle2:30 am
Antiques Roadshow
Churchill Downs Racetrack Hour 34:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
The Language of Work5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
Brain and Balance5:30 am
Nightly Business Report
6:00 am
Wild Kratts
Osprey6:30 am
Nature Cat
Wild Batts! No Bird Left Behind!7:00 am
Curious George
Submonkey; Double-0 Monkey Tracks Trouble7:30 am
Let's Go Luna!
Lullaby for Baby Vlad; Space is the Place8:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel's Blueberry Paws; Wow at the Library8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Daniel Wants to Be Alone; Daniel's Alone Space9:00 am
Local Programming

APTK
25.2
Nature Cat
Woodpecker Picks a Place; Here Comes the Sun1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Fireflies2:00 am
Wild Kratts
Panda Power Up!2:30 am
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone3:00 am
Odd Squad
Training Day3:30 am
Arthur
Carried Away; Dueling Detectives4:00 am
Arthur
Sue Ellen Gets Her Goose Cooked; Best of the Nest4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Broom of One's Own5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Flying Parallinis5:30 am
WordGirl
Where Have All the Villains Gone?; Captain Tangent Returns6:00 am
Arthur
Arthur's Toy Trouble; Spar for the Course6:30 am
Martha Speaks
Martha's Life in Crime7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem7:30 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
A Teeny Weeny Adventure; I See Seeds8:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Partner Pals; Ultimate Hide and Seek8:30 am
Sesame Street
Rosita and Elmo Teach Yoga9:00 am
Local Programming

APTCREAT
25.3
America's Test Kitchen
Soup for Dinner1:30 am
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
Mom's Night Out2:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Aegean Cuisine2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Goldsmith3:00 am
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Northwest Ontario - Lake Superior and Beyond3:30 am
Music Voyager
Yellow Roads: Italy - Amalfi Coast & Capri4:00 am
Martha Bakes
Dried Fruit4:30 am
Knit and Crochet Now!
Stylish Shawls5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Let's Go Fly a Kite, Part 25:30 am
Lucky Chow
Food as Wellness6:00 am
Ciao Italia
Supper on the Grill (Cena alla Griglia)6:30 am
Essential Pépin
All Puffed Up7:00 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg7:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
England: The Queen's Swan8:00 am
Wild Travels
Episode 1068:30 am
Ask This Old House
Repairing a Floor9:00 am
Local Programming

APTIQ
25.4
  movie    Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
2:00 am
Amanpour and Company
05-20-20193:00 am
Pacific Heartbeat
Corridor Four4:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
Episode 28115:00 am
Scully: The World Show
5:30 am
Newsroom Tokyo
6:00 am
Local Programming America ReFramed
Who Is Arthur Chu?7:00 am
Local, USA
8:30 am
  movie   Norman Mineta and His Legacy: An American Story
9:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
  movie    Three Came Home
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT
27.1
  movie    Three Came Home
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Precepts for Life
9:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
 NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am

WSES
33.2
 The Joan Rivers Show
Jerry Seinfeld, Lou Diamond Phillips, and more1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
Mr. and Mrs. North
On the Rocks3:00 am
Decoy
An Eye for an Eye3:30 am
Love That Bob!
Bob Saves Harvey4:00 am
I Married Joan
The Farm4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1938: Adventures of Robin Hood, Jezebel, Boys Town, and More5:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Carol Burnett, Paul Anka, and more6:00 am
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Harry James, The Young Rascals, and More6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
Through the Decades: May 227:00 am
I Love Lucy
Ricky and Fred Are TV Fans8:00 am
I Love Lucy
Never Do Business with Friends8:30 am
The Lucy Show
No More Double Dates9:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT3
33.3
 Joan of Arcadia
Queen of the Zombies1:00 am
Promised Land
The Collapse2:00 am
Early Edition
The Wall3:00 am
Early Edition
Bat Masterson4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Coin Collector
1:00 am
Coin Collector
2:00 am
The Beauty Spy
3:00 am
Healthy Innovations
4:00 am
Home Solutions
5:00 am
Electronic Showcase
6:00 am
Let's Cook!
7:00 am
The Beauty Scene
8:00 am
Healthy Innovations
9:00 am

H&I
40.1
 NYPD Blue
Dirty Socks1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Innuendo2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Boxer Rebellion3:00 am
Cheyenne
Legacy of the Lost4:00 am
Maverick
Iron Hand5:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
'Till Death Do Us Part6:00 am
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Favor6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The Reasonable Man7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
The High-Graders7:30 am
Rawhide
The Lost Herd8:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Journal of Death9:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    The Wendy Williams Show
Hot Topics; Jordan Andino; Midwin Charles1:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
05-22-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
 Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am

JN
42.3
 Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
A Friend in Need4:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Crime Don't Pay4:30 am
Rescue 911
911 Cribbage Choke; Patrol Car Fire Save5:00 am
Rescue 911
Sporting Goods Heist; Sister Saves Siblings5:30 am
The Investigators
Fire and Ice6:00 am
Body of Evidence
Home Deadly Home7:00 am
Body of Evidence
Mystery in Tavernier Key7:30 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1218:00 am
Secrets of the Morgue
Episode 1229:00 am

LAFF
42.4
 Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live 
8:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
LifeLock Protection
2:00 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am
Leverage
The Tap-out Job6:00 am
Leverage
The Order 23 Job7:00 am
Leverage
The Fairy Godparents Job8:00 am
Leverage
The Three Days of the Hunter Job9:00 am

qubo
44.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
3:30 am
The Hard Truth
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Wish I Could Fly; What a Cold Nose5:00 am
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
I Want to Help?; Harry, Bug Hunter!5:30 am
Doki
To Catch a Fish; Mosaic Madness6:00 am
Doki
Giants of Japan; The Flying Fish6:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Where Do You Live?7:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Menus of the Forest7:30 am
Chirp
Treasure Trap8:00 am
Chirp
Volcano Escape8:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable9:00 am
Local Programming

IONL
44.3
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am
Airfryer Oven
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
4:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
LifeLock Protection
5:30 am
Cindy Crawford and Ellen Pompeo share secrets
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
How to Tighten Crepey Skin
7:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
7:30 am
Cindy Crawford's Skincare Secrets
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
Paid Programming
9:00 am
Local Programming

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
6:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
American Dirt Blasters: WORX HydroShot
9:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
1:00 am
Comforts of Home
2:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
3:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
5:00 am
How to Summer
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Dooney and Bourke Handbags
1:00 am
Beauty Steals & Deals featuring The Beauty Spy
2:00 am
Curations Fashions
3:00 am
Curations Fashions
4:00 am
Healthy Innovations
5:00 am
The Beauty Spy
6:00 am
Focus on Beauty featuring The Beauty Spy
7:00 am
MyPillow
8:00 am
Caya Costa UPF Fashions
9:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am
Match Game
2:30 am
What's My Line?
3:00 am
I've Got a Secret
3:40 am
To Tell the Truth
4:20 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Maintain Your Health
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Cooking with Emeril!
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA3
46.3
 Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad1:30 am
Married...With Children
I Want My Psycho Dad2:00 am
Married...With Children
The Naked and the Dead, but Mostly the Naked2:30 am
Designing Women
It's a Wonderful Life3:00 am
Designing Women
Suzanne Goes Looking for a Friend3:30 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:00 am
Good Times
Florida's Homecoming4:30 am
Amen
The Reverend Ernest Frye5:00 am
Amen
The Green Card5:30 am
Amen
Psychic6:00 am
Amen
Psychic6:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
The He-Man, Player-Hater's Club7:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
That's a Bunch of Bull, Ced7:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Ring Around the Piggy8:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Das Bootie8:30 am
The Unit
Security9:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
1:00 am
Comforts of Home
2:00 am
Judith Ripka Jewelry Collection
3:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
5:00 am
How to Summer
6:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
8:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
1:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
2:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
3:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
4:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
5:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
6:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
7:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
8:00 am
Ethiopian Welo Opal Smackdown
9:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 How to Summer
1:00 am
Swim Style
2:00 am
Think! Footwear
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art - Fashion
4:00 am
Comforts of Home
5:00 am
Outdoor Living Clearance
6:00 am
Neat & Clean With Dan
8:00 am
How to Summer 
9:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    High-School Game of the Week
12:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Raising A Standard
7:30 am
Coffee With America
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Grace to You
1:30 am
Faith For The Family
2:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
3:00 am
The Variety Hour
4:00 am
John Ankerberg
5:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Park Meadows S.M. Davis
9:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 Today with Hoda & Jenna
05-21-20191:07 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
05-22-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
05-22-20199:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    A Murder of Crows
12:30 am
Scandal
Wild Card3:00 am
The Real
4:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
5:00 am
Judge Faith
Fake Discoveries; Friendship Flame Out6:00 am
Judge Faith
Bamboozled in Brooklyn; Burden of Roof6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Local Programming

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Gunfighters of Casa Grande
12:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Instant Slimming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
Guns For Garibaldi5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Sunday Man5:30 am
Death Valley Days
Hang 'em High6:00 am
Death Valley Days
The Little Trooper6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Imitation of Jesse James7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Kansas Lily7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Earp Rides Shotgun8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Wyatt Fights8:30 am
Laramie
The Marshals9:00 am

LAFF
48.4
The Drew Carey Show
A Very Special Drew1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Mr. Mullen's Opus2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Take Me to Your Breeder2:30 am
  movie   Love's Kitchen
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Most Dangerous Room in the House5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Road Less Traveled5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Talking With The Animals6:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
If It Was Easy... Everyone Would Be Doing It6:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Valentine's Day7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Beauty7:30 am
Night Court
Guess Who's Listening to Dinner?8:00 am
Night Court
Looking for Mr. Shannon8:30 am
Night Court
Hit the Road, Jack9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG
51.1
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am
Joni Table Talk
6:00 am
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Barry Segal - Vision for Israel
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG2
51.2
Best of America by Horseback
Clay County, Mo. Part 1: Jesse James Fest1:30 am
The American Rancher
Cattle in the Bayou2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Fort Chadbourne2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship for the Roper3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Patterns3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
Uncle Steve's Finish4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
Desert Adventure4:30 am
Gentle Giants
Draft Horses in California5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2016 in Gillette, Wyo.5:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV6:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
Clay County MO Part 2: Camping; Riding in the Park6:30 am
The American Rancher
Jackson Fork Ranch7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Cowboy Gathering7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
Horsemanship Journey8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
Transitions8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
The Scavenger9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG3
51.3
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Come On Over
8:00 am
The Zula Patrol
8:30 am
Mustard Pancakes
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG4
51.4
 Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Oasis Ministries
6:00 am
Yoga
6:30 am
Walking Wild
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Starstruck
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Local Programming

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
King of the Hill
Bobby Rae1:30 am
King of the Hill
The Boy Can't Help It2:00 am
The Cleveland Show
Ladies Night2:30 am
Rock Family Worship
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Paid Programming
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Xploration Awesome Planet
7:00 am
New Day Marketing
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Lasenby vs. Tolliver8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
05-22-20198:30 am
Judge Mathis
9:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am
Paid Programming
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Paid Programming
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Rock Family Worship
4:30 am
Paid Programming
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Opal Crews
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Paid Programming
7:00 am
Paid Programming
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
05-22-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
05-22-20198:30 am
Maury
Why Was My Mom in Our Bed Naked...Did You Cheat?9:00 am

MeTV
54.3
 Mannix
Shadow of a Man1:00 am
Cannon
Press Pass to the Slammer2:00 am
77 Sunset Strip
Vicious Circle3:00 am
Night Gallery
Witness Within4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Out of Peekskill5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
The Rivals5:30 am
The Beverly Hillbillies
Clampett Curse6:00 am
My Three Sons
Call Her Max6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Found Money7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
Most Int'resting Character7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Fan Dancer's Horse8:00 am
Matlock
The Investigation, Part 19:00 am

Escape
54.4
 Scandal
Nobody Likes Babies1:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Co-Ed Killer2:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Hawaiian Horror2:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
The Killer Nurse3:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Snuff Film Killers3:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:00 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Safe5:00 am
Without a Trace
From the Ashes6:00 am
Boston Legal
The Object of My Affection7:00 am
Boston Legal
Attack of the Xenophobes8:00 am
Boston Legal
Oral Contracts9:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am

WBMA
58.1
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today3:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports3:30 am
Larry King Special Report
4:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
4:30 am
PIYO WORKOUT!
5:00 am
Paid Programming
5:30 am
Try 3 Week Yoga Retreat Now!
6:00 am
Never Fear Power Outages
6:30 am
  sports   Emerge
Tomorrow's Stars Today7:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
Inside College Sports7:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture8:00 am
  sports   The Territory
Daily Sports Primer9:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Easy Wheels
12:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
2:30 am
Paid Programming
3:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
3:30 am
Paid Programming
4:00 am
Paid Programming
4:30 am
Dr. Ho's Total Body Relief
5:00 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
5:30 am
All NEW in 2019! Crepe Erase Advanced visibly transform your skin with 9 su...
6:00 am
Paid Programming
6:30 am
Get Wild
7:00 am
Wild World
7:30 am
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
8:00 am
Paid Programming
8:30 am
American Gladiators
9:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Access 360
3:00 am
Jordan Rubin: Multi Collagen Protein
3:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am
Turning Point With Dr. David Jeremiah
6:00 am
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Joel Osteen
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP2
60.2
 Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Terry Crist
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Hillsong Teaching with Gary Clarke
4:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
4:30 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
6:00 am
Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Special
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Joseph Prince
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP3
60.3
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am
Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Choo Choo Bob Show
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Come On Over
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica Mayo 2019
1:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
2:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
3:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
4:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
5:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
6:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
7:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:00 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
8:30 am
Maratónica Mayo 2019
9:00 am
Local Programming

WTJPS
60.5
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 am
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT
68.1
The Game
Intervention, My Ass1:30 am
Family Guy
The Unkindest Cut2:00 am
Cheaters
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1703:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1623:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Family Guy
Screams of Silence: The Story of Brenda Q5:00 am
  new   Funny You Should Ask
05-22-20195:30 am
The People's Court
04-24-20196:00 am
Judge Mathis
7:00 am
Paid Programming
8:00 am
Xploration Outer Space
8:30 am
  new   Justice With Judge Mablean
Sunday Brunch Stickup & Mind Your Bees-nus9:00 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
  new    World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
Abby Lee Miller7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
1:00 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com