Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Fairfield, AL 35064  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               6:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
 TBA
7:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
11:00 pm
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
black-ish
Churched1:00 am
black-ish
The Talk1:30 am
  new   TMZ
2:00 am
Xtreme Off Road
3:00 am
Truck Tech
3:30 am
Local Programming Absolutely Alabama
4:30 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 5A
5:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 6A 
6:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25 
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am

CIRCLE
6.3
The Southern Weekend
10:00 pm
Phil Vassar's Songs From The Cellar
10:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
11:00 pm
Local Programming Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

LAFF
6.4
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am

WBRC6
6.6
IRT Deadliest Roads
10:00 pm
Most Daring
11:00 pm
Auction Kings
12:00 am
Auction Kings
12:30 am
Unsolved History
1:00 am
Mega Builders
Hard Rock Park2:00 am
Mega Builders
Arctic Ice Crusher3:00 am
Mega Builders
Floating Bridge4:00 am
Most Daring
5:00 am
IRT Deadliest Roads 
6:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am

APTK
7.2
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am

APTW
7.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
TBA
12:02 am
Local Programming 1st Look
1:00 am
Open House NYC
1:30 am
Open House NYC
2:00 am
Local Programming   new   Extra
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am

MeTV
13.2
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:30 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:30 am
Local Programming Harvest Outreach
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church 
6:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am

WOTM
19
 TBA
9:00 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
3:00 am
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
6:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace11:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Soft Opening11:30 pm
Local Programming Bob's Burgers
Two for Tina1:00 am
Bob's Burgers
It Snakes a Village1:30 am
Local Programming Harvest Outreach
5:30 am
Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church 
6:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
That Girl
Honeymoon Apartment10:00 pm
That Girl
This Little Piggy Had a Ball10:30 pm
The Paul Lynde Show
The Congressman's Son11:00 pm
Lotsa Luck
Bummy's Girl11:30 pm
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Stolen Plants12:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The English Playwright12:30 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Carol Burnett1:00 am
Best of The Jack Benny Show
Jack Fires Don1:30 am
The Joey Bishop Show
Joey Goes to a Poker Party2:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Perfect Girl2:30 am
Dennis the Menace
Mr. Wilson's Allergy3:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Baby Booties3:30 am
Three's a Crowd
James Steps Out4:00 am
The Ropers
Jenny's Date4:30 am
Soap
5:00 am
Soap
5:30 am
Soap
6:00 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Amityville 3-D
9:00 pm
  movie   The Pit and the Pendulum
11:00 pm
  movie   Warning From Space
1:00 am
Local Programming

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am
Best of the Week
12:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 am
Dust
2:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:00 am
FBE: Try Again
3:30 am
FBE: React
4:00 am
FBE: React
4:30 am
Local Programming

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    No Man's Land
9:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

WSWH
22.1
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am
Country Music Today 
5:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Cruise-In
10:00 pm
The Appraisers
10:30 pm
OPGI
11:00 pm
Motorz
11:30 pm
  sports   What Would Mike Do?
12:00 am
  sports   NHRA Pro Mod Series
12:30 am
Route 66
1:00 am
Local Programming

WSWH-LD4
22.4
  sports   Championship Wrestling From Hollywood
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tide TV This Week
10:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Pawn U11:00 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
TBA
12:30 am
Local Programming Pets.TV
6:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    TBA
9:00 pm
Flipper
11:30 pm
Local Programming Flipper
3:00 am
Local Programming The Busy World of Richard Scarry
6:00 am

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    Death Wish 4: The Crackdown
9:00 pm
  movie   Agatha Christie's 'Ten Little Indians'
11:00 pm
In the Heat of the Night
Blessings1:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Shine On Sparta Moon2:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Execution of Trust3:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music 
6:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Leverage
The Two Live Crew Job10:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Leverage
The Inside Job12:00 am
Cheaters
1:00 am
Cheaters
1:30 am
Forensic Files
2:00 am
Forensic Files
2:30 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
4:30 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
5:30 am
Southern Gospel Music 
6:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Austin City Limits
10:00 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
12:00 am
Great Performances
1:00 am
Voces on PBS
2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
3:00 am
Washington Week
4:00 am
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
4:30 am
Workplace Essential Skills
5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am
Sit and Be Fit
6:00 am

APTK
25.2
Arthur
Arthur Loses His Marbles; Friday the 13th10:00 pm
Arthur
When Carl Met George; D.W. Swims With the Fishes10:30 pm
Odd Squad
Train of Thoughts; Overdue!11:00 pm
Odd Squad
Trading Places; Bad Lemonade11:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface12:00 am
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Mary Shelley; I Am Harry Houdini12:30 am
Wild Kratts
Voyage of the Butterflier XT1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Aardvark Town1:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
A Birthday Party for Kendra; Norman Plans a Playdate2:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Aqualicious; Sing in the Spring2:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Mr. Socko; A Pinkapurrfect Pet3:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Yodelahee Goat; Pink Mascot3:30 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
The Sparkle Kart; The Pinkville Merry-Go-Round4:00 am
WordGirl
Wham Up; Seed of Doubt4:30 am
Cyberchase
A Renewable Hope5:00 am
Cyberchase
Harriet Hippo and the Mean Green5:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Beep Has the Blues; Chore Day6:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Meaty Salads10:00 pm
Ciao Italia
Joy and Music on a Plate10:30 pm
Ciao Italia
Catanian Cooking11:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Egg Dishes11:30 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole12:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish12:30 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
1:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Hint of Springtime1:30 am
Confucius Was a Foodie
Huaiyang2:00 am
  movie   Real Rail Adventures: Switzerland
3:00 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
How to Fish4:00 am
Food Over 50
Clever Condiments4:30 am
Classical Stretch: The Esmonde Technique
Unlock Your Hips5:00 am
Happy Yoga With Sarah Starr
Sunflower Splendor5:30 am
It's Sew Easy
Seasonal Upcycle6:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
10:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
The Art of Recording11:00 pm
Soundbreaking: Stories From the Cutting Edge of Recorded Music
Painting With Sound12:00 am
America ReFramed
Finding Kukan1:00 am
  movie   Massacre River: The Woman Without a Country
2:00 am
American Masters
Lorraine Hansberry: Sighted Eyes/Feeling Heart3:00 am
On Story
Fargo & True Detective: Television Anthologies5:00 am
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
5:30 am
Washington Week
6:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Four Star Playhouse
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
6:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Las Vegas Tonight With Dale Davidson
10:00 pm
Four Star Playhouse
11:00 pm
The Loretta Young Show
11:30 pm
Sherlock Holmes
12:00 am
Public Defender
12:30 am
  movie   Objects of Wrath
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Awakening Hour
5:00 am
Time for Hope
5:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley 
6:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am

WSES
33.2
 The Love Boat
Secretary to the Stars; Julie's Decision; The Horse Lover; Gopher and Isaac Buy a Horse9:00 pm
Local Programming The Love Boat
The Fashion Show: A Model Marriage; This Year's Model; Original Sin; Vogue, Rogue; Too Clothes for Comfort11:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife12:30 am
The Love Boat
The Expedition; Julie's Wedding; The Mongala; Julie's Replacement; The Three R's; The Professor's Wife1:30 am
The Love Boat
Two Grapes on the Vine; Aunt Sylvia; Deductible Divorce2:30 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia4:00 am
The Love Boat
Farnsworth's Fling; Three in a Bed; I Remember Helen; Merrill, Melanie & Melanesia5:00 am
The Love Boat 
The Love Boat Follies: The Musical; My Ex-Mom; The Show Must Go On; The Pest; My Aunt, the Worrier6:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Good Wife
The Trial10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Misdiagnosis: Murder11:00 pm
Profiler
Jack Be Nimble, Jack Be Quick12:00 am
The Division
Baby the Rain Must Fall1:00 am
Family Law
Liar's Club2:00 am
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye
Bombs Away3:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Shadows & Light4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Bone of Contention5:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman 
The Permanence of Change6:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Electronic Favorites
10:00 pm
Summer Home
11:00 pm
HSN2 Tech Talk
12:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
1:00 am
Mine Finds by Jay King Jewelry
2:00 am
Keith Urban Guitar Collection
3:00 am
HSN2 Tech Talk
4:00 am
Suze Orman Financial Solutions for You
5:00 am
TBA 
6:00 am

H&I
40.1
12 O'clock High
Appointment at Liege10:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
What Are Friends For?11:00 pm
Hill Street Blues
The Virgin and the Turkey12:00 am
Police Story
Breaking Point1:00 am
Police Story
Company Man2:00 am
Police Story
Spanish Class3:00 am
The Green Hornet
Ace in the Hole4:00 am
The Green Hornet
Bad Bet on a 459 Silent4:30 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Lucky Cat5:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
Superman Week5:30 am
Batman
The Ring of Wax6:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-28-201810:35 pm
Madam Secretary
Labor of Love11:05 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
Course Correction12:05 am
Local Programming   new   ET Entertainment Tonight
2:05 am
Local Programming Seeking the Lost
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am

WIAT2
42.2
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

JN
42.3
Body of Evidence
A Deadly Affair10:00 pm
Body of Evidence
Wrong Place, Wrong Time10:30 pm
TBA
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Trace of Evil
The Murder of Beverly Ann Dyke1:00 am
Cold Case Files
Officer Down; Secret Twin2:00 am
New Detectives
Broken Trust3:00 am
Fred Dinenage: Murder Casebook
Derek Bentley - Let Him Have It!4:00 am
I Survived...
Franklin; Jeff and Frank; Connie5:00 am
I Survived... 
Jessyca/Derek/LaToya6:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murdered by Twin Daughters10:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Singing Fame and Family Horror10:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Innocence Lost11:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
'Til Death Do Us Part11:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Takeover12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Radical Resistance1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Forced Entry2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Operation Goldenrod3:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Voice of Terror4:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Drug Cartels5:00 am
  new   Deep Undercover
Operation Rollo Tomassi: Kaika Klan Outlaws5:30 am
  new   Murderous Affairs
Momma Knows Best6:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Baby Killer10:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Noncompliance11:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Asunder12:00 am
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Taken1:00 am
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
4:00 am
Local Programming David Jeremiah
6:00 am

qubo
44.2
Inspector Gadget
Doubled Agent10:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Plantform of the Opera10:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Don't Hold Your Breath11:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gone Went the Wind11:30 pm
Local Programming Pecola
Double Trouble; Detective Pecola5:00 am
Pecola
Constellation Pecola; Good Deeds5:30 am
Pecola
Fire Drill Frenzy; Hurricane Pecola6:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won't Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
Local Programming Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
TBA
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers 
6:00 am

HSN
44.6
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
11:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 am
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 am
Clarks Footwear 
6:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
10:00 pm
Super Password
11:00 pm
Super Password
11:30 pm
Tattletales
12:00 am
Tattletales
12:30 am
To Tell the Truth
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
Password
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Now You See It
3:00 am
Now You See It
3:30 am
Card Sharks
4:00 am
Card Sharks
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA
46.4
The Smothers Brothers Comedy Hour
Featuring Bette Davis and the Who10:00 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Reverend Al12:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly12:30 am
Hot in Cleveland
Some Like It Hot1:00 am
Hot in Cleveland
Storage Wars1:30 am
'Til Death
Cold Case2:00 am
'Til Death
Pilot Episode2:30 am
'Til Death
Sex for Furniture3:00 am
'Til Death
The Ring3:30 am
All in the Family
Gloria, the Victim4:00 am
All in the Family
The Battle of the Month4:30 am
Local Programming Laredo 
The Land Slickers5:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
TBA
10:00 pm
Serta
11:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
12:00 am
Shoes Around the World
1:00 am
Serta
2:00 am
Serta
3:00 am
Serta
4:00 am
Serta
5:00 am
Skechers 
6:00 am

WUOA
46.6
Diamond Smackdown
10:00 pm
Diamond Smackdown
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10 
6:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
9:00 pm
  movie   Movie
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WOIL
47
 Macabre Theatre
9:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am
Sports Game Rotation
1:00 am
Star Student of the Month
4:00 am
Health Links
5:00 am
Library Connection
5:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style 
6:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
First Baptist Fort Smith
10:00 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
11:00 pm
Lancaster Baptist Church
12:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
1:00 am
Truths That Transform
1:30 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
2:00 am
Faith For The Family
3:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
4:00 am
First Baptist Dallas
5:00 am
Zola Levitt
5:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville 
6:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
WAFF 48 News at 10 - Saturday
10:00 pm
Saturday Night Live
RuPaul;Justin Bieber10:29 pm
1st Look
12:02 am
Open House NYC
12:32 am
Open House NYC
1:02 am
Family Feud
11-27-20191:32 am
Local Programming The Song
4:30 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Sunday at 5am
5:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today - Sunday at 6am
6:00 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie   Reasonable Doubt
10:00 pm
Local Programming   movie   Virtuosity
2:00 am
Off the Chain
4:00 am
Off the Chain
Stand-up Comedy4:30 am
Oj25
I Heard A Thumping Noise5:00 am
Oj25 
This Was A Great Witness6:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    She Wore a Yellow Ribbon
9:30 pm
  movie   The Searchers
12:00 am
Local Programming   movie   Winds of the Wasteland
5:00 am

LAFF
48.4
According to Jim
Renewing Vows10:00 pm
According to Jim
Mr. Right10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Stick11:00 pm
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Finders Keepers12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Riverboat Queen12:30 am
Local Programming Grace Under Fire
Grace Under-Funded1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living Large5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Your Childhood Your Parents Hope You Won't Remember5:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Things They Just Don't Teach You in Clown College6:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Local Programming Israel: The Prophetic Connection
11:00 pm
Joel Osteen
11:30 pm
Getting to Know Your Bible
12:00 am
The Ramp With Karen Wheaton
12:30 am
Ron Carpenter
1:00 am
On the Road to Freedom
1:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
2:00 am
Reflections
3:00 am
Reflections
4:00 am
Gospel Music Showcase
5:00 am
Jerusalem Dateline
5:30 am
Jesse Duplantis
6:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports    THE AMERICAN: Day 2
Day 27:00 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
10:30 pm
  sports   Rodeo
11:30 pm
The Cowboy Channel Programming
1:00 am
  sports   TBA
1:30 am
  sports   Rodeo Video, Inc.
2:00 am
Hidden Heritage
5:00 am
All American Cowgirl Chicks
5:30 am
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 am

WSFG3
51.3
  movie   VeggieTales: An Easter Carol
10:00 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
Mcmanus
10:00 pm
Hillsong United People
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Only In
10:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WSFG6
51.6
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
Beat Shazam
Our Most Dominant Team Ever!10:00 pm
  new   Extra
11:00 pm
Local Programming Christian Living Ministry
5:30 am
Rock Family Worship
6:00 am

WAMY
54.2
Seinfeld
10:00 pm
Modern Family
See You Next Fall10:30 pm
Local Programming Rock Family Worship
3:30 am
TBA
4:00 am
Greater Christ Temple
5:00 am
Lighthouse Church
5:30 am
Apostolic Faith Healing Temple
6:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Buck Rogers in the 25th Century
Unchained Woman10:00 pm
The Invaders
Vikor11:00 pm
Lost in Space
A Change of Space12:00 am
Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea
The Sky Is Falling1:00 am
Land of the Giants
Deadly Lodestone2:00 am
The Time Tunnel
One Way to the Moon3:00 am
Planet of the Apes
The Surgeon4:00 am
ALF
Gimme That Old-Time Religion5:00 am
ALF
Future's So Bright I Gotta Wear Shades5:30 am
Saved by the Bell
Earthquake6:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
The Killing Season
The Most Dangerous Game10:00 pm
The Killing Season
Danse Macabre11:00 pm
The Killing Season
A Darkness on the Edge of Town12:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil's Plan1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Relentless
Pilot5:00 am
  movie   And Baby Will Fall 
6:00 am

WBMA
58
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am

WBMA
58.1
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Emerge
9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
10:30 pm
  sports   Total Combat
11:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
12:00 am
  sports   Emerge
1:00 am
  sports   UFA
2:00 am
  sports   UFA
3:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
  movie    No Man's Land
9:00 pm
  movie   Cutter's Way
11:00 pm
  movie   The Star Packer
1:30 am
Local Programming

WTJPDT
60.1
Huckabee
10:00 pm
Somebody's Gotta Do It With Mike Rowe
11:00 pm
Leon Fontaine
11:30 pm
  new   TBA
12:00 am
  movie   Love Begins
12:30 am
Praise
2:00 am
TBA
3:00 am
GregLaurie.TV
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Kerry Shook
4:30 am
Ed Young TV
5:00 am
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
5:30 am
Live With Passion
6:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
Mcmanus
10:00 pm
Hillsong United People
10:30 pm
TBA
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Fully Alive with Daniel Floyd
12:30 am
We Are Sisterhood
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Mcmanus
2:30 am
What Do You See?
3:00 am
Worship & Creative Conference Special
3:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
4:30 am
Successful Living with Casey Treat
5:30 am
Destined to Win With Frank Santora
6:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
  movie   VeggieTales: An Easter Carol
10:00 pm
Paws and Tales
11:00 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
11:30 pm
Swamp Critters
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
Becky's Barn
4:00 am
Puppet Parade
4:30 am
Quigley's Village
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am
Mickey's Farm
6:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
A una voz
10:00 pm
Guardianes del muro
10:30 pm
Cánticos de Amor
11:00 pm
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
11:30 pm
  movie   Fragmentos del cielo
12:00 am
El vigilante
2:00 am
Operación Rescate
2:30 am
El lugar de su presencia
3:00 am
Local Programming Dios T.V.
4:00 am
Mundo Cristiano
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
Cánticos de Amor
5:30 am
Sueños sin límites
6:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Steps of Faith
9:00 pm
  movie   In the Blink of an Eye
11:00 pm
  movie   Fury to Freedom
1:00 am
  movie   The Big Fix
3:00 am
  movie   A Doggone Adventure 
5:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
  sports   SSN Sports
10:00 pm
  sports   SSN Sports
10:30 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:00 pm
The Carbonaro Effect
11:30 pm
Street Magic
The One That Goes Through Glass12:00 am
Local Programming Major Crimes
Rules of Engagement1:00 am
Last Man Standing
Precious Snowflakes2:00 am
Local Programming Made in Hollywood
03-30-20203:00 am
  sports   Whacked Out Sports
08-22-20193:30 am
F2: Forensic Factor
Love Bites4:00 am
Local Programming   sports   The Outdoorsman With Buck McNeely
Mexico Duck-Axis Deer5:30 am
Local Programming

WABM
68.2
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
America This Week
10:35 pm
Nashville Insider
03-30-202011:35 pm
Castle
Deep in Death12:05 am
TBA
1:05 am
  sports   3 Wide Life
2:05 am
Ron Hazelton's HouseCalls
2:35 am
America's Heartland
Crop Dusting; Green Houses; Shell Fishing3:05 am
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
3:35 am
U.S. Farm Report
4:00 am
Local Programming Pastor Thomas Beavers
6:00 am

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
Find & Design
Jeremy & Colin10:00 pm
Find & Design
Jason & Heather10:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Cocktails for Entertaining11:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Turn Up the Heat11:30 pm
Everyday Food
Easy Weekend Entertaining12:00 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Hogtown Vegan; The Dish Bistro; Motor Burger12:30 am
You Gotta Eat Here!
American Cheesesteak; Soulyve; Murray's Sandwich Emporium1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am
Paid Program
6:00 am

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35064! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.