Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kellyton, AL 35089  

NoCable has partnered with Tivo to provide you a schedule of what's on TV now and tonight for all your local broadcast channels in Kellyton, AL 35089. Our OTA TV guide lists the TV shows you can be watching for free with any quality TV antenna. Over-the-Air TV is free for anyone that wants it — all you need is a good antenna!

Filter Shows: CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

7:00 pm7:30 pm8:00 pm8:30 pm9:00 pm9:30 pm10:00 pm10:30 pm11:00 pm11:30 pm12:00 am12:30 am1:00 am1:30 am2:00 am

APTHD
2.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Lee Roy Parnell10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World2:00 am

APTK
2.2
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone7:30 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:00 am

APTCREAT
2.3
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Edinburgh & the Scottish Highlands12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg2:00 am

APTW
2.4
  new   America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
12:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WTVYDT
4.1
  new   Big Brother: Celebrity Edition
Season 2, Episode 27:00 pm
  new   FBI
A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Desperate Navy Wives9:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 10PM
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Drew Barrymore; Bret Baier; Maggie Rogers10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Stephen Curry; Regina King; Ron Funches; Lauren Jauregui11:37 pm
Inside Edition
01-22-201912:37 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-22-20191:07 am
Extra
01-22-20191:37 am
Local Programming

My 4
4.2
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl8:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Larcenous Lady10:30 pm
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Day of the Bullet12:30 am
Mannix
Climb a Deadly Mountain1:00 am
Cannon 
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am

WTVYDT3
4.3
  new   The Flash
Seeing Red7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
So Much for the Afterglow8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 929:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Greatest Musical Ever Written9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Baby Talk12:00 am
The King of Queens
Educating Doug12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-22-20191:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hopper v. Everette/Royster2:00 am

WTVY4
4.4
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Songbird Road: Part One8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Anima Sola9:01 pm
DailyMailTV
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Gina Rodriguez; Lil Rel Howery; Brothers Osborne10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Connie Britton; Dave Franco; Chris Kelly; Sarah Schneider11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Elizabeth Reaser; Phoebe Bridgers; Joanna Kulig12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-22-20191:07 am
  new   Early Today
2:00 am

WBRCDT
6.1
Lethal Weapon
Get the Picture7:00 pm
  new   The Gifted
teMpted8:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
TMZ
01-22-201910:30 pm
Blackish
Collateral Damage11:00 pm
Blackish
Dream Home11:30 pm
Access
01-22-201912:00 am
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 9212:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:00 am
WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter7:00 pm
  movie   Joyful Noise
8:00 pm
  movie   ATL
10:30 pm
  movie   Menace II Society 
1:00 am

WVUA
7
Pawn Stars
That Sinking Feeling7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Root of All Evil7:30 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast8:30 pm
The King of Queens
Educating Doug9:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Baby Talk9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tider Insider
10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Wedding Bride11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
We're Not From Here11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
Field of Streams12:00 am
  movie   The Magnificent Seven 
12:30 am

APTHD
7.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Lee Roy Parnell10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone7:30 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Edinburgh & the Scottish Highlands12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg2:00 am

APTIQ
7.4
  new   America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
12:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
  new   Big Brother: Celebrity Edition
Season 2, Episode 27:00 pm
  new   FBI
A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Desperate Navy Wives9:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Drew Barrymore; Bret Baier; Maggie Rogers10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Stephen Curry; Regina King; Ron Funches; Lauren Jauregui11:37 pm
Paid Programming
12:37 am
  new   CBS Overnight News 
1:07 am

MeTV
8.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Rival7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Convicts at Large7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Not Born8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
God Talks to Johnny8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Doctor in the House?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Go Home9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Larcenous Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Rites of Jeff Myrtlebank11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Day of the Bullet12:30 am
Mannix
Climb a Deadly Mountain1:00 am
Cannon 
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am

ION
8.3
Criminal Minds
Broken7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Carbon Copy8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Gathering9:00 pm
Private Eyes
I Do, I Do10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Disappearing Act11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Family Jewels12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Extra Mile1:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Lee Roy Parnell10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World2:00 am

APTK
10.2
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone7:30 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Edinburgh & the Scottish Highlands12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg2:00 am

APTW
10.4
  new   America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
12:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WSFADT
12.1
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Songbird Road: Part One8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Anima Sola9:01 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 10
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Gina Rodriguez; Lil Rel Howery; Brothers Osborne10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Connie Britton; Dave Franco; Chris Kelly; Sarah Schneider11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Elizabeth Reaser; Phoebe Bridgers; Joanna Kulig12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-22-20191:07 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
2:00 am

WSFA2
12.2
Scandal
Like Father, Like Daughter7:00 pm
RightThisMinute
01-22-20198:00 pm
RightThisMinute
01-22-20198:30 pm
  new   News at Nine
9:00 pm
  movie   Joyful Noise
9:30 pm
  movie   ATL
10:30 pm
  movie   Menace II Society 
1:00 am

GRIT
12.3
  movie   The Sheepman
7:00 pm
  movie   Three Violent People
9:00 pm
  movie   Tall Man Riding
11:30 pm
  movie   Quantrill's Raiders 
1:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   Ellen's Game of Games
Air Force One Eyed Monster7:00 pm
  new   This Is Us
Songbird Road: Part One8:00 pm
  new   New Amsterdam
Anima Sola9:01 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
Gina Rodriguez; Lil Rel Howery; Brothers Osborne10:34 pm
  new   Late Night With Seth Meyers
Connie Britton; Dave Franco; Chris Kelly; Sarah Schneider11:37 pm
Last Call With Carson Daly
Elizabeth Reaser; Phoebe Bridgers; Joanna Kulig12:37 am
Today With Kathie Lee and Hoda
01-22-20191:07 am
  new   Steve 
01-22-20192:00 am

MeTV
13.2
The Andy Griffith Show
Opie's Rival7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Convicts at Large7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Star Is Not Born8:00 pm
WKRP in Cincinnati
God Talks to Johnny8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Is There a Doctor in the House?9:00 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Hogan Go Home9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Larcenous Lady10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Last Rites of Jeff Myrtlebank11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Not the Running Type12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The Day of the Bullet12:30 am
Mannix
Climb a Deadly Mountain1:00 am
Cannon 
Daddy's Little Girl2:00 am

JN
17.1
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door7:00 pm
The Last 24
Bad Blood8:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can't Go Home Again10:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers11:00 pm
Missing
12:00 am
Missing
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

LAFF
17.2
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Christening1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist I1:30 am
Cybill
A Hell of a Christmas2:00 am

ESCAP
17.3
Boston Legal
Breast in Show7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Smile8:00 pm
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner9:00 pm
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Hottest Places in Hell11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
This S. Is Evil12:00 am
Cold Squad
Marcey Bennett1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
7:00 pm
  new   Diamond Elegance Jewelry
9:00 pm
  new   Silver Showcase Jewelry
11:00 pm
  new   Sparkle in Silver Jewelry 
1:00 am

MOVIE
17.5
  movie   The Mask of Zorro
7:00 pm
  movie   A Soldier's Story
10:00 pm
  movie   In a Lonely Place
12:30 am

H&I
17.6
Star Trek
Let That Be Your Last Battlefield7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Starship Down9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Night10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Prime11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Remembrance of Humps Past1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess 
Orphan of War2:00 am

WALE
17.7
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cold Lazarus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment1:00 am
Stargate SG-1 
Cold Lazarus2:00 am

WOTM
19
TCT Today
7:00 pm
CBN NewsWatch
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Life Today
8:30 pm
Marilyn and Sarah
9:00 pm
TCT Today
9:30 pm
The Gospel Truth
10:00 pm
Ask the Pastor
10:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
11:30 pm
TCT Today
12:00 am
Gold Through the Fire
12:30 am
Joseph Prince
2:00 am

WDSF-LD
19.1
Storm Chasers
Opening Pursuits7:00 pm
Swamp Loggers
Growing Pains8:00 pm
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery9:00 pm
Auction Kings
MJ's Thriller Award; Hungarian Pannonia Motorcycle9:30 pm
Dual Survival
Rocky Mountain High10:00 pm
American Loggers
The Heat Is On11:00 pm
Most Daring
Sudden Terror 412:00 am
Auction Kings
Massage-a-Belt; Oversized Haberdashery2:00 am

Buzzr
19.2
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Match Game
1:00 am
Match Game
1:30 am
Match Game
2:00 am

GetTV
19.3
Married...With Children
Do Ya Think I'm Sexy7:00 pm
Married...With Children
One Down, Two to Go7:30 pm
Married...With Children
And Baby Makes Money8:00 pm
Married...With Children
Married...With Who?8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
The Merger9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...9:30 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
This Little Piggy Went Home10:00 pm
The Steve Harvey Show
Analyze Dis10:30 pm
Good Times
The Dinner Party11:00 pm
Good Times
The House Guest11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Al on the Rocks12:00 am
Married...With Children
What I Did for Love12:30 am
The Sonny & Cher Comedy Hour
Featuring Burt Reynolds1:00 am
Power Smokeless Grill
2:00 am

WDSF
19.4
Russian Diopside Jewelry
7:00 pm
Ruby, Emerald and Sapphire Jewelry
8:00 pm
Ruby, Emerald and Sapphire Jewelry
9:00 pm
Ruby, Emerald and Sapphire Jewelry
10:00 pm
Today's Leading Value
11:00 pm
Rose De France Amethyst Jewelry
12:00 am
Rose De France Amethyst Jewelry
1:00 am
Spin for Savings - Up to an Additonal 50% Off 
2:00 am

WDSF
19.5
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
Newsmax Now
8:00 pm
The Riddle Of The Crucifixion
9:00 pm
Target America
10:00 pm
  movie   Doolittle's Raiders: A Final Toast
11:00 pm
The Fall of France
12:00 am
Uncle Hitler
1:00 am
Secret KGB UFO Files 
2:00 am

QVC
19.6
philosophy---beauty
7:00 pm
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
8:00 pm
Shawn Says, "Accessorize!"
9:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
10:00 pm
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance
11:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
12:00 am
G.I.L.I. With Jill Martin Clearance 
2:00 am

DECADES
19.7
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Groucho Marx, Debbie Reynolds, Dan Rowan, and Erin Fleming8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Christmas Party (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Yul Brynner12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Frankie Avalon vs. Fabian1:00 am
Hollywood Couples 
Jack Lemmon & Felicia Farr2:00 am

WCOVH
20.1
Lethal Weapon
Get the Picture7:00 pm
  new   The Gifted
teMpted8:00 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
9:35 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
True Crime Exclusive: The Secret Life of Killer Dad Chris Watts: The Neighbor Who Helped Put Him Behind Bars Speaks Out10:05 pm
Judge Mathis
09-05-201811:05 pm
The People's Court
02-20-201812:00 am
  new   Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Hopper v. Everette/Royster1:00 am
TMZ
01-22-20191:30 am
Extra
01-23-20192:00 am

ANTEN
20.2
Alice
Carrie Sharples Strikes Again7:00 pm
Alice
Mel's in the Kitchen with Dinah7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Counterfeiter8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Open House8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Night Out10:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley Casanova10:30 pm
Coach
The Investment11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Unshrinkable Murphy Brown11:30 pm
Becker
Snow Means Snow12:00 am
Wings
Miss Jenkins12:30 am
Growing Pains
Coughing Boy1:00 am
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story1:30 am
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 am

WCOVT
20.3
  movie   The Great Escape
7:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
10:30 pm
  movie   The Magnificent Seven 
12:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
  new   The Flash
Seeing Red7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
So Much for the Afterglow8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Look at Me, Mommy, I'm Pretty9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Fish in a Drawer9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Life After Death11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
No Kay Morale11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Crying Out Loud12:30 am
Modern Family
American Skyper1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Carl Gets a Roommate1:30 am
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape2:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Alice
Carrie Sharples Strikes Again7:00 pm
Alice
Mel's in the Kitchen with Dinah7:30 pm
Barney Miller
The Counterfeiter8:00 pm
Barney Miller
Open House8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
Chrissy's Night Out10:00 pm
Three's Company
Stanley Casanova10:30 pm
Coach
The Investment11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
The Unshrinkable Murphy Brown11:30 pm
Becker
Snow Means Snow12:00 am
Wings
Miss Jenkins12:30 am
Growing Pains
Coughing Boy1:00 am
Family Ties
Philadelphia Story1:30 am
Bewitched
It's Magic2:00 am

COMET
21.3
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide7:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Cold Lazarus9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation11:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide12:00 am
Stargate SG-1
The First Commandment1:00 am
Stargate SG-1 
Cold Lazarus2:00 am

WTTO
21.4
Because Science
7:00 pm
Because Science
7:30 pm
  new   Because Science
8:00 pm
Corridor Digital: Maxed Out
8:30 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 pm
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   The Test 
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
7:00 pm
  movie   Hoosiers
9:30 pm
  movie   American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
11:30 pm
  movie   Hell Town 
1:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
  new   The Flash
Seeing Red7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
So Much for the Afterglow8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 929:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Greatest Musical Ever Written9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Baby Talk12:00 am
The King of Queens
Educating Doug12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-22-20191:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1021:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am

START
22.2
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality8:00 pm
Family Law
The Nanny9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs10:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness11:00 pm
Profiler
Learning From the Masters12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Devil Made Me Do It1:00 am
Promised Land 
Stealing Home2:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOAHD
23.1
That '70s Show
Over the Hills and Far Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Hot Dog7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That's My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Puts the 'Id' in Cupid10:00 pm
3rd Rock from the Sun
Big Giant Head Returns10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Thank You11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Black Dog11:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Crunge12:00 am
That '70s Show
The Girl I Love12:30 am
The Drew Carey Show
Christening1:00 am
The Drew Carey Show
Drew and the Activist I1:30 am
Cybill
A Hell of a Christmas2:00 am

WEAC
24
MovieStar
7:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
7:30 pm
Leverage
8:00 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
12:00 am
Impractical Jokers
12:30 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am

WKNI
25
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

WKNI
25.1
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County
9:00 pm
WKNI Programming
10:00 pm
WKNI Programming 
12:00 am

APTHD
26.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Lee Roy Parnell10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World2:00 am

APTK
26.2
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone7:30 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:00 am

APTCREAT
26.3
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Edinburgh & the Scottish Highlands12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg2:00 am

APTIQ
26.4
  new   America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
12:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Southern Destinations
7:00 pm
Doyle Showcase
8:00 pm
  sports   Cullman Football Review
8:30 pm
The Way of the Master
9:00 pm
The Drive TV
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   Eagle in a Cage 
1:00 am

WBIHDT
29.1
  movie    Front Page Story
5:30 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
7:30 pm
DoeNation Outdoors
8:00 pm
David Jeremiah
8:30 pm
David Jeremiah
9:00 pm
Dr. Michael King Ministries
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
First Presbyterian Church, Jackson MS
11:00 pm
David Jeremiah
12:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
1:00 am
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
1:30 am
The Way of the Master
2:00 am

WAXC
31.1
  sports   Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm
Law Talk
9:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WNCFH
32.1
  new   The Conners
We Continue to Truck7:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Mailbox7:31 pm
  new   Blackish
Waltz in A Minor8:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Baby's First Job Interview8:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
Redwood9:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 10 in HD
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-23-201911:37 pm
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery12:07 am
Chicago P.D.
Promise1:05 am
Local Programming

WNCF
32.2
  new   The Flash
Seeing Red7:00 pm
  new   Roswell, New Mexico
So Much for the Afterglow8:00 pm
  new   Page Six TV
Episode 929:00 pm
The Goldbergs
The Greatest Musical Ever Written9:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Love Is a Mix Tape10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Movie10:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Bottle Deposit11:00 pm
Rules of Engagement
Flirting11:30 pm
Rules of Engagement
Baby Talk12:00 am
The King of Queens
Educating Doug12:30 am
  new   Top 30
01-22-20191:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 1021:30 am
Power Air Fryer Oven
2:00 am

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar
12:00 am
Local Programming

WSESDT
33.1
Star Trek
Let That Be Your Last Battlefield7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Starship Down9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Night10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Prime11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Remembrance of Humps Past1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess 
Orphan of War2:00 am

WSES
33.2
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: January 227:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Groucho Marx, Debbie Reynolds, Dan Rowan, and Erin Fleming8:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Mamas and the Papas, Florence Henderson, and more9:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Fabian, Ed Wynn, and more9:30 pm
  new   The Lost Honeymooners
Christmas Party (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Police Rookies10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Fugitive
Middle of a Heat Wave11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Yul Brynner12:30 am
Hollywood Rivals
Frankie Avalon vs. Fabian1:00 am
Hollywood Couples 
Jack Lemmon & Felicia Farr2:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
The Division
Be Careful What You Wish For7:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Mortality8:00 pm
Family Law
The Nanny9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Foreign Affairs10:00 pm
The Good Wife
In Sickness11:00 pm
Profiler
Learning From the Masters12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
The Devil Made Me Do It1:00 am
Promised Land 
Stealing Home2:00 am

WFRZ
34.1
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am

WFRZ
34.2
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am

WETU
39
 River Region TV
9:00 am
Local Programming

DAYSTAR
39.1
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Joel Osteen
9:00 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
It's Supernatural
2:00 am

H&I
40.1
Star Trek
Let That Be Your Last Battlefield7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Sarek8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Starship Down9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Night10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Terra Prime11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Lost Israel12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Remembrance of Humps Past1:00 am
Xena: Warrior Princess 
Orphan of War2:00 am

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WGWWH
40.2
  new   The Conners
We Continue to Truck7:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Mailbox7:31 pm
  new   Blackish
Waltz in A Minor8:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Baby's First Job Interview8:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
Redwood9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-23-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Dark Valley12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

APTHD
41.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Lee Roy Parnell10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World2:00 am

APTK
41.2
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone7:30 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:00 am

APTCREAT
41.3
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Edinburgh & the Scottish Highlands12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg2:00 am

APTW
41.4
  new   America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
12:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   Big Brother: Celebrity Edition
Season 2, Episode 27:00 pm
  new   FBI
A New Dawn8:00 pm
  new   NCIS: New Orleans
Desperate Navy Wives9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
  new   The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Drew Barrymore; Bret Baier; Maggie Rogers10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Stephen Curry; Regina King; Ron Funches; Lauren Jauregui11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
The Wendy Williams Show
1:10 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Boston Legal
Breast in Show7:00 pm
Boston Legal
Smile8:00 pm
Scandal
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner9:00 pm
Scandal
Mrs. Smith Goes to Washington10:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
The Hottest Places in Hell11:00 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
This S. Is Evil12:00 am
Cold Squad
Marcey Bennett1:00 am
Unsolved Mysteries 
2:00 am

JN
42.3
Cold Case Files
Through Eyes of a Child; The Killer Next Door7:00 pm
The Last 24
Bad Blood8:00 pm
The Last 24
Girl Interrupted9:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
It's Good to Be Home10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
You Can't Go Home Again10:30 pm
Killer Kids
The Runner & Natural Born Killers11:00 pm
Missing
12:00 am
Missing
1:00 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

APTHD
43.1
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Reporting on the Reporters7:00 pm
The Big Burn: American Experience
The Big Burn8:00 pm
Ray Stevens CabaRay Nashville
Lee Roy Parnell10:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
Independent Lens
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Independent Lens 
Rumble: The Indians Who Rocked the World2:00 am

APTK
43.2
Odd Squad
Night Shift; Put Me in Coach7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Extreme Cakeover; A Job Well Undone7:30 pm
Arthur
Sue Ellen's Lost Diary; Arthur's Knee8:00 pm
Arthur
D.W., All Fired Up; I'd Rather Read It Myself8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Butterfly Friend9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Duckling Goes Home; Daniel Feels Left Out9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Prince Wednesday Finds a Way to Play; Finding a Way to Play on Backwards Day10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Dream Salon; The Duck Stops Here10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Inside Out; Hear Here11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Hurricane at Pteronadon Terrace; Rafting the Cretaceous11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Hola Mariachi; Loco for Cocoa12:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Endless Summer; Jet Shrinks the Kids12:30 am
Nature Cat
The Shellersons; Only the Shadow Knows1:00 am
Nature Cat
Return to Mighty Mountain; Welcome to the Vernal Pond1:30 am
Wild Kratts
The Erminator2:00 am

APTCREAT
43.3
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux7:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection7:30 pm
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Ubiquitous Eggplant8:30 pm
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Quilter9:00 pm
Joseph Rosendo's Travelscope
Myanmar Irrawaddy River Adventure9:30 pm
Beyond Your Backyard
Key West, FL10:00 pm
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection11:00 pm
No Passport Required
Detroit11:30 pm
Rudy Maxa's World
Edinburgh & the Scottish Highlands12:30 am
Martha Bakes
Perfect Pâte à Choux1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Pressure Cooker Perfection1:30 am
Joanne Weir's Plates and Places
Cooking in Strasbourg2:00 am

APTW
43.4
  new   America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt7:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
Pyne Poynt11:00 pm
  movie   Hooked Rx: From Prescription to Addiction
12:30 am
  movie   My Neighborhood: Pilsen
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour 
2:00 am

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
Broken7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Carbon Copy8:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Gathering9:00 pm
Private Eyes
I Do, I Do10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Disappearing Act11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Family Jewels12:00 am
Private Eyes
The Extra Mile1:00 am
Dr. Ho Relieves Back Pain
2:00 am

qubo
44.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Helium Buffoons; When It Rains It Pours7:00 pm
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile7:30 pm
Class of the Titans
Breathtaking Beauty8:00 pm
Class of the Titans
Recipe for Disaster8:30 pm
Rescue Heroes
Blackout; Fire Down Under9:00 pm
Rescue Heroes
Up, Up and Uh-Oh; Fiery Differences9:30 pm
Pet Alien
They Had an Aluminum Ticket/The Slo-Mo of Terror10:00 pm
Pet Alien
Remote Control of Doom10:30 pm
Sidekick
Teacher's Pet; Opossum Man11:00 pm
Sidekick
Black Top, Dark Matter; Master XOX Ray Vision11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Try Total Gym for $14.95
2:00 am

IONL
44.3
Fresh With Anna Olson
Cooking for a Crowd7:00 pm
Fresh With Anna Olson
Fireman, Hot & Cold7:30 pm
Fresh With Anna Olson
Country Wedding8:00 pm
Fresh With Anna Olson
Beach Party8:30 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Icings & Glazes9:00 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Loaf Cakes9:30 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Fudge10:00 pm
Bake With Anna Olson
Cream Pies10:30 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
The Rite of Spring11:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Follow the Pig11:30 pm
Try Total Gym for $14.95
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Identity theft: learn about it and how to get LifeLock protection
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Programming
7:00 pm
CMA Awards - Live!
7:30 pm
Paid Programming
8:00 pm
Paid Programming
8:30 pm
Paid Programming
9:00 pm
Paid Programming
9:30 pm
Paid Programming
10:00 pm
Paid Programming
10:30 pm
Paid Programming
11:00 pm
Paid Programming
11:30 pm
Paid Programming
12:00 am
Paid Programming
12:30 am
Amazing Abs
1:00 am
5 Makeup Tips 4 You
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WMCFDT
45.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
11:00 pm
Kris Vallotton: Poverty, Riches, Wealth
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Robert Jeffress: A Place Called Heaven
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WMCF2
45.2
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Casey Treat
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Hillsong Conference
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Center
12:30 am
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
1:00 am
Worship Classics by Hillsong
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am

WMCFD
45.3
The Crew
7:00 pm
Real Videos
7:30 pm
Mx Tv
8:00 pm
Ultimate Choice
8:30 pm
What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am

WMCFD
45.4
Local Programming Dios de milagros
7:30 pm
La Voz de Victoria del Creyente - Kenneth Copeland
8:00 pm
Noches de Gloria
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí Entre Nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de Gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una Vida Mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am

WMCFS
45.5
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
7:00 pm
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
8:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
8:30 pm
TV 24 News
9:00 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
9:30 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
  sports   The Avery Johnson Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Basketball Everyday
11:00 pm
Library Connection
11:30 pm
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
12:00 am
Library Connection
2:00 am

WIYCDT
48.1
Frasier
Out With Dad7:00 pm
Frasier
Something About Dr. Mary7:30 pm
Frasier
Whine Club8:00 pm
Frasier
Hot Pursuit8:30 pm
The Office
Weight Loss9:00 pm
The Office
Business Ethics9:30 pm
The Office
Baby Shower10:00 pm
The Office
Crime Aid10:30 pm
The Nanny
An Affair to Dismember11:00 pm
The Nanny
Tattoo11:30 pm
The Nanny
The Car Show12:00 am
The Nanny
Hurricane Fran12:30 am
Will & Grace
Advise and Resent1:00 am
Will & Grace
Hey La, Hey La, My Ex-Boyfriend's Back1:30 am
Will & Grace
The Hospital Show2:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new   The Conners
We Continue to Truck7:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Mailbox7:31 pm
  new   Blackish
Waltz in A Minor8:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Baby's First Job Interview8:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
Redwood9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-23-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Dark Valley12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.1
  new   The Conners
We Continue to Truck7:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Mailbox7:31 pm
  new   Blackish
Waltz in A Minor8:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Baby's First Job Interview8:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
Redwood9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-23-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Dark Valley12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190167:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
190168:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
190168:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
190169:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Duke at Florida State
Duke at Florida State10:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
1901611:30 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
1901612:00 am
  sports   Emerge
190161:00 am
  sports   Campus Insiders
190161:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show 
190162:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie   In the Heat of the Night
7:00 pm
  movie   Hoosiers
9:30 pm
  movie   American Ninja 2: The Confrontation
11:30 pm
  movie   Hell Town 
1:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Praise
7:00 pm
Joseph Prince
8:00 pm
Jesus the Game Changer
8:30 pm
Everyday Answers With Joyce Meyer
9:00 pm
Leading The Way
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Why Israel Matters
11:00 pm
Kris Vallotton: Poverty, Riches, Wealth
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Robert Jeffress: A Place Called Heaven
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
1:30 am
Praise 
2:00 am

WFRZ
61
Dr. Jay Seculow
7:00 pm
First Baptist of Montgomery
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service
8:30 pm
Frazer Family Worship
9:00 pm
Dr. Tony Evans: Life on Target
9:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
10:00 pm
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
11:00 pm
Christian World News
11:30 pm
Dr. Jay Seculow
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Interactive TV
1:30 am

WAXC
64
  sports   Sportz Blitz
7:00 pm
Law Talk
9:00 pm
Barnyard Jamboree
9:30 pm
Da Vinci's Inquest
10:00 pm
Cold Squad
11:00 pm
Heartland
12:00 am
Paid Programming
1:00 am
Paid Programming
1:30 am
Paid Programming
2:00 am

WABMDT
68.1
Dateline
The Dream House Mystery7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
The Number of Rats8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
There's My Girl9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Free Range Parents10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Ping–Pong10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
The Man Who Grew Too Much11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Girlfriends Flip Out12:02 am
  new   DailyMailTV
01-22-20191:00 am
The Game
The Blueprint Part 11:30 am
Family Guy
Chris Has Got a Date, Date, Date, Date, Date2:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new   The Conners
We Continue to Truck7:00 pm
  new   The Kids Are Alright
Mailbox7:31 pm
  new   Blackish
Waltz in A Minor8:00 pm
  new   Splitting Up Together
Baby's First Job Interview8:30 pm
  new   The Rookie
Redwood9:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
01-23-201911:37 pm
Dateline
Dark Valley12:07 am
  new   World News Now 
1:07 am



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area.