Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Kellyton, AL 35089  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               

APTHD
2.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
2.2
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm

APTCREAT
2.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In Ireland9:00 pm

APTW
2.4
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

WTVYDT
4.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Rachael Ray
3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 5PM
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WTVY News 4 @ 6PM
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm
Bull 
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm

My 4
4.2
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm
Modern Family
The Closet Case9:00 pm

WTVYDT3
4.3
The Mel Robbins Show
1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20202:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Click Bait & Switch4:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strongbox9:00 pm

WTVY4
4.4
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
2:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
3:00 pm
  new   WRGX First News @ 4
4:00 pm
  new   TBA
4:30 pm
Family Feud
5:00 pm
  new   WRGX News
5:30 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
6:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20196:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest 
9:00 pm

WKRGD
5.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
3:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
3:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
4:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   WKRG News 5 at 6:30
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm
Bull 
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm

WKRG2
5.2
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Amplification9:00 pm

MeTV
5.3
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:00 pm

WKRG
5.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   RightThisMinute
1:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
2:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
  new   The Four
4:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm
  new   WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
9:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers 
9:00 pm

WVUA
7
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:00 pm
The King of Queens
Depo Man3:00 pm
America's Court With Judge Ross
3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
4:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
  sports   Tide TV This Week
6:30 pm
  new   Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muddy Waters8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Dam Good Time9:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In Ireland9:00 pm

APTIQ
7.4
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

WAKA-DT
8.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
  new   CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm
Bull 
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm

MeTV
8.2
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:00 pm

ION
8.3
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Amplification9:00 pm

WAKADT4
8.4
Jayne & Pat's Closet
1:00 pm
Fashion & Accessories Clearance
3:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
5:00 pm
Fashion's Night In 
6:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
10.2
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In Ireland9:00 pm

APTW
10.4
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

WSFADT
12.1
  new    TBA
12:30 pm
25 Words or Less
1:30 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Mother's Day Drug Use?!; Fight over Funeral!3:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News First at 4
4:00 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 5
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
  new   WSFA 12 News at 6
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest 
9:00 pm

WSFA2
12.2
  movie   Holy Man
1:00 pm
  movie   The Forbidden Kingdom
3:30 pm
The Game
It Was All Good Just a Week Ago6:00 pm
The Game
Men in Crisis6:30 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
7:00 pm

WSFA3
12.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
2:00 pm
Local Programming Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
5:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
6:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
7:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:00 pm

WSFA4
12.4
The Virginian
Linda1:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Don't Wake a Tiger3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Lady Trouble4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Moment of Glory4:30 pm
  movie   Buchanan Rides Alone
5:00 pm
  movie   Decision at Sundown
7:00 pm
  movie   Arrow in the Dust 
9:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Voice
7:00 pm
Manifest 
9:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
Bonanza
A Place to Hide1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Death Trap2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Queue2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Frank Carter Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
If the Shoe Fits4:00 pm
Adam-12
Southwest Division4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Kleptomaniac Caper5:00 pm
The Flintstones
Latin Lover5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
No Sweat6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Depressing News6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Cousin Virgil7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Deputy Otis7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
Gomer Maneuvers8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa's Vegetable Garden8:30 pm
Hogan's Heroes
Operation Briefcase9:00 pm

JN
17.1
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
The Veiled Killer9:00 pm

LAFF
17.2
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:00 pm

WALE-LD3
17.3
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48 
Loved to Death; Unmasked9:00 pm

JEWELRY
17.4
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
1:00 pm
  new   Color & Karat Jewelry
3:00 pm
  new   Sterling Moments Jewelry
5:00 pm
  new   Artisan Collection of Bali Jewelry Show
7:00 pm
  new   Bella Luce Jewelry 
9:00 pm

MOVIE
17.5
  movie    True Grit
11:20 am
  movie   Chisum
2:10 pm
  movie   Three Godfathers
4:35 pm
  movie   Cahill: U.S. Marshal
7:00 pm
  movie   They Came to Cordura 
9:10 pm

H&I
17.6
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm

WALE
17.7
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 27:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Children of the Gods9:00 pm

WDHNDT
18.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
The Very Vera Show
2:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:30 pm
The Doctors
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   News 18 at 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
  new   News 18 at 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

WDHNDT2
18.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48 
Loved to Death; Unmasked9:00 pm

WDHNDT3
18.3
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:00 pm
Night Court
A Guy Named Phantom1:30 pm
Night Court
My Life as a Dog Lawyer2:00 pm
Night Court
Puppy Love2:30 pm
That '70s Show
Romantic Weekend3:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kitty's Birthday (That's Today?!)3:30 pm
That '70s Show
The Trials of Michael Kelso4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Eric's Naughty No-No4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Packer Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
We Have a Bingo5:30 pm
According to Jim
Getting to Know You6:00 pm
According to Jim
The Lemonade Stand6:30 pm
According to Jim
ABC's & 123's7:00 pm
According to Jim
Dana Dates Jim7:30 pm
Home Improvement
The First Temptation of Tim8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party9:00 pm

WDHNDT4
18.4
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game7:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stand on Your Man9:00 pm

WOTM
19
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Conn Jackson Show
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
No Offense Charlie Moore
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir 
8:00 pm

WDSF-LD
19.1
Mega Builders
Glitz City1:00 pm
How Booze Built America
2:00 pm
How Booze Built America
3:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 54:00 pm
Factory Made
Episode 64:30 pm
Unsolved History
5:00 pm
Modern Marvels
6:00 pm
Modern Marvels
7:00 pm
Local Programming American Loggers 
9:00 pm

Buzzr
19.2
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let's Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour 
9:00 pm

GetTV
19.3
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Lynching1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Covenant2:00 pm
Rescue 911
No Helmet Horror; Riding Mower Rescue3:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Trunk Trapped Tot; Nail Gun Heart3:30 pm
Rescue 911
The Helicopter Horse; 911 Kids in Smoke4:00 pm
Rescue 911
911 Break in; Brakeless Bus4:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
The Emmy Show5:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Arch Enemies5:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Too Hot for TV6:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Indecent Proposals6:30 pm
Local Programming All in the Family
Et Tu, Archie7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria's Boyfriend8:00 pm
All in the Family
Lionel's Engagement8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma9:00 pm

WDSF
19.4
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
1:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
2:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
3:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury 
9:00 pm

WDSF
19.5
America Talks Live
1:00 pm
The Schnitt Show
2:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
3:00 pm
The Howie Carr Show
4:00 pm
Newsmax Now
5:00 pm
The Joe Pags Show
6:00 pm
The Wayne Allyn Root Show
7:00 pm
Newsmax Now
8:00 pm
  movie   Remembering 9/11 
9:00 pm

QVC
19.6
H by Halston-Fashion & Accessories
1:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
2:00 pm
HP Computer Workshop
3:00 pm
Blink Wireless Home Security
4:00 pm
Bose Sound Innovations
5:00 pm
Electronic Gifts
6:00 pm
Tracfone Wireless - Featuring Samsung
7:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe
8:00 pm
You're Home with Jill - Holiday Edition 
9:00 pm

DECADES
19.7
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Square Shaped Room1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Think Smartly---Vote Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Way We Weren't2:30 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Pilot Episode3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Thesis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lily Tomlin and Tom Hanks8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me9:00 pm

WCOVH
20.1
  new   The People's Court
1:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon2:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw2:30 pm
The Real
Paola Núñez3:00 pm
  new   The Ellen DeGeneres Show
4:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
5:30 pm
  new   TBA
6:00 pm
M.P.D.
6:30 pm
TBA
7:00 pm
Prodigal Son
Eye of the Needle8:01 pm
  new   WCOV News at Nine
9:00 pm

ANTEN
20.2
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

WCOVT
20.3
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:00 pm
  movie   The Thomas Crown Affair
3:30 pm
  movie   Carrie
5:30 pm
  movie   Child's Play
7:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20202:30 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Fndoyan v Rolon3:00 pm
Lauren Lake's Paternity Court
Henderson v Rycraw3:30 pm
  new   TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Fix My Cheetah-Colored Hair!; I'm Just Trying To Feed My Family!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Dungeons and Dragons, Anyone?5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And Hoarder Culture5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
Sisters at Heart1:00 pm
Bewitched
Mother-in-Law of the Year1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
It's Lonely at the Top2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Bus Stop2:30 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Coming of Age3:00 pm
Diff'rent Strokes
Assert Yourself3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Melissa4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell's Friend4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Chinatown5:30 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Wildcat Strike6:00 pm
Archie Bunker's Place
Veronica and the Health Inspector6:30 pm
Alice
The Dilemma7:00 pm
Alice
Who Killed Bugs Bunny?7:30 pm
Three's Company
Jack Goes the Distance8:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Double Date8:30 pm
Johnny Carson 
9:00 pm

COMET
21.3
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
New Breed2:00 pm
Sliders
Pilot Episode3:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part I5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Genesis Part II6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Part 1 of 27:00 pm
Stargate SG-1 
Children of the Gods9:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm
Best of the Week
3:00 pm
Best of the Week
3:30 pm
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:00 pm
The Laboratory with CRH
6:30 pm
College Humor's Hardly Working
7:00 pm
College Humor Presents
7:30 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
  new   Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
  new   FailFactory
9:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
9:00 pm

WBMMDT
22.1
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strongbox9:00 pm

START
22.2
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Provo-cation9:00 pm

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather 
1:00 am

WUOA-LD
23.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
The Marc & Mandy Show
1:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
1:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
2:00 pm
Dog Tales
2:30 pm
Biz Kid$
What Is Money?3:00 pm
Think Big
Big Apple Pitch3:30 pm
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
  new   Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
7:30 pm
  sports   Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm

WKNI
25
WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County 
9:00 pm

WKNI
25.1
WKNI Programming
1:00 pm
Good News Covington County
6:00 pm
WKNI Programming
7:00 pm
Good News Covington County 
9:00 pm

APTHD
26.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
26.2
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm

APTCREAT
26.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In Ireland9:00 pm

APTIQ
26.4
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

WCQT-LP
27
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Adventures of Donkey Ollie
3:00 pm
iShine KNECT
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
  new   PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church 
9:00 pm

WBIHDT
29.1
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming Day of Discovery
3:30 pm
Second Presbyterian Church, Memphis TN
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Pinned by the Evidence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Muddy Waters5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
6:00 pm
Peach Outdoor (Clanton)
6:30 pm
Oral Roberts Ministries
7:00 pm
Crosspoint Church Selma
7:30 pm
Crosspoint Church Selma
8:00 pm
  movie   TBA 
8:30 pm

WAXC
31.1
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
1:00 pm
  sports   The Nate Oats Show
1:30 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea2:00 pm
First United Methodist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It's All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
No Rest for the Convicted8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers9:00 pm

WNCFH
32.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
2:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Najae Phillips v Douglas Freeman5:00 pm
  new   ABC 32 News at 5:30
5:30 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

WNCF
32.2
Local Programming Maury
2:00 pm
Jerry Springer
Threesome With Two Sisters3:00 pm
Judge Jerry
4:00 pm
Judge Jerry
01-13-20204:30 pm
Bob's Burgers
V for Valentine-detta5:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Y Tu Ga-Ga Tambien5:30 pm
Family Guy
The Fat Guy Strangler6:00 pm
Family Guy
Dearly Deported6:30 pm
All American
7:00 pm
Black Lightning
8:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Strongbox9:00 pm

WNCFW
32.3
 WAKA Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Square Shaped Room1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted Over Heels1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Think Smartly---Vote Hartley2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
The Way We Weren't2:30 pm
Newhart
The Stratford Wives3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Pilot Episode3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George and Louise in a Bind4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Jenny's Thesis4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Peggy Lee, Alan King, and more5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Nancy Sinatra, Charo, and more5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin's Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Lily Tomlin and Tom Hanks8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
It's a Shame She Married Me9:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Crossing Jordan
Mr. Little and Mr. Big1:00 pm
Cold Case
Yo, Adrian2:00 pm
Cold Case
Time to Crime3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Who Said It's Fair?4:00 pm
The Closer
An Ugly Game5:00 pm
The Closer
Unknown Trouble6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
The Underneath7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Don't Try This at Home8:00 pm
In Plain Sight 
Provo-cation9:00 pm

WFRZ
34.1
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Meeting House
3:00 pm
Time of Your Life
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Christ Church
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service 
9:00 pm

WFRZ
34.2
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Meeting House
3:00 pm
Time of Your Life
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Christ Church
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service 
9:00 pm

WETU
39
 River Region TV 
9:00 am

DAYSTAR
39.1
The Jewish Jesus
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Mission Feeding
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm

WAAO
40.1
 WAAO 103.7 FM 
12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

APTHD
41.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
41.2
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm

APTCREAT
41.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In Ireland9:00 pm

APTW
41.4
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

WIAT HD
42.1
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
  new   TBA
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   CBS Evening News With Norah O'Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
  new   ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to Soul Food7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Where's Your Other Wives, Tunde?7:30 pm
All Rise
Bye Bye Bernie8:00 pm
Bull 
The Flying Carpet9:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
3:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily with Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Forensic Files
Yes, In Deed5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Guarded Secrets5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dancing With the Devil6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance6:30 pm
The First 48
Inner Demons; Kids With Guns7:00 pm
The First 48
Boogie Man; Murder on the Flowering Peach8:00 pm
The First 48 
Loved to Death; Unmasked9:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dr. G: Medical Examiner
Disturbing Behavior1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Sex & Candy2:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
A Mother's Nightmare3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
A Killer Family5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
The Last 24
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Southern Fried Homicide
Scandal in Hunt County8:00 pm
Trace of Evil 
The Veiled Killer9:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

APTHD
43.1
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
3:00 pm
Odd Squad
3:30 pm
Odd Squad
4:00 pm
Arthur
4:30 pm
Arthur
5:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
5:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
7:00 pm
Antiques Roadshow
8:00 pm
American Masters 
9:00 pm

APTK
43.2
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel and Margaret Visit the Farm; Fireflies and Fireworks1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Can't Ride Trolley; Daniel Can't Get What He Wants2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Sweet Pea Pixie; Pink Piper2:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Rumbly Tumbly; Planet Name Game3:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
The Call of the Wild Corythosaurus; Triceratops for Lunch3:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
She is the Moon of Moons; Beats of Beijing4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Mud Love; Call It a Night4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Mystery of the Weird Looking Walrus5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
A Bat in the Brownies5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Berry Itchy Day; Herring Eggs or Bust6:30 pm
Odd Squad
Skip Day; The Great Grinaldi7:00 pm
Arthur
He Said, He Said; Bunny Trouble7:30 pm
Ready Jet Go!
Mission to Mars; Sounds Abound8:00 pm
WordGirl
The Birthday Girl; Granny-Sitter8:30 pm
Sesame Street
The Fluffster Kerfuffle9:00 pm

APTCREAT
43.3
This Old House
Cape Ann; Cape Ann Shingle Style1:00 pm
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
2:00 pm
Sewing With Nancy
Rope Sewing Reinvented, Part 22:30 pm
Sara's Weeknight Meals
Key West Eats3:00 pm
Savor Dakota
3:30 pm
Hometown Georgia
4:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Inuit Culture in Nunavut and Grizzly Bears in British Columbia4:30 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Lisbon and the Algarve5:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Akhtar Nawab6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Tacos Two Ways6:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Mexican Fare7:00 pm
100 Days, Drinks, Dishes & Destinations
Calistoga, California7:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Brunch Favorites8:00 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Vibrant Mediterranean Cooking8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Exploring The Wild Atlantic Way - A Girls Getaway In Ireland9:00 pm

APTW
43.4
Nature
Cuba's Wild Revolution1:00 pm
  movie   Rebels With a Cause
2:00 pm
  movie   Shifting Sands: On the Path to Sustainability
3:00 pm
NHK Newsline
4:00 pm
DW News
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
  new   BBC World News America
5:30 pm
Independent Lens
Look & See: Wendell Berry's Kentucky6:00 pm
POV
Farmsteaders7:00 pm
  new   Local, USA
Opioids From Inside8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
You Only Live Once8:30 pm
  new   PBS NewsHour 
9:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
Criminal Minds
Pleasure Is My Business1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Demonology2:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Omnivore3:00 pm
Criminal Minds
House on Fire4:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Conflicted5:00 pm
Criminal Minds
A Shade of Gray6:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Big Wheel7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Roadkill8:00 pm
Criminal Minds 
Amplification9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Mike the Knight
Mission Home; Many Knights1:00 pm
Mike the Knight
Squirt's Story; Real Sword1:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Golden Gorgon2:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Phantom of Crazy Castle2:30 pm
Marvin the Tap-Dancing Horse
To Flea or Not to Flea; Eddy's Sleepover3:00 pm
Ned's Newt
Home Alone With Frank; The Lucky Penny3:30 pm
Stickin' Around
Hold It!; Journey To The Centre Of Stacey's Closet4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
The Tubtastic Tuo; Mr. Nestor's Mother's Momma4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk's Magic Treasure5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets His Money's Worth; Drive Bear Drive; Paddington Delivers the Goods7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington the Tour Guide; The Royal Tour; Superstitious Paddington7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Royal Tour; Gold Rush Paddington; Paddington Calls the Shots8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Spy Who Loved Marmelade; Paddington at Wimbledon; Paddington in the Park8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
One Bear's Treasure; A Bear of Style; A Night at the Opera9:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Zero Recall1:00 pm
The Listener
An Innocent Man2:00 pm
The Listener
In Our Midst3:00 pm
The Listener
I'm an Adult Now4:00 pm
The Listener
Emotional Rescue5:00 pm
The Listener
A Voice in the Dark6:00 pm
The Listener
Some Kinda Love7:00 pm
The Listener
Lisa Says8:00 pm
The Listener 
Foggy Notion9:00 pm

WMCFDT
45.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WMCF2
45.2
Hillsong Presents Reinhard Bonnke
1:00 pm
  new   TBA
1:30 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
3:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
John Gray World
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference 
9:00 pm

WMCF3
45.3
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
1:00 pm
Theo
1:30 pm
Another Sommer-Time Adventure
2:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Raggs
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah's Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm

WMCFD
45.4
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
La doctora amor
2:30 pm
Proclamación
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm

WMCF5
45.5
  movie    Moving Mountains
12:00 pm
  movie   The Encounter
2:30 pm
  movie   Fireproof
4:30 pm
  movie   Joshua
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Serra Sylacauga Auto Show
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
America Trends 
9:00 pm

WIYCDT
48.1
Highway to Heaven
The Secret1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
The Monster2:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
The Older Brothers3:00 pm
Little House: A New Beginning
Once Upon a Time4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Home Again Pt 15:00 pm
The Munsters
Will Success Spoil Herman Munster?6:00 pm
The Munsters
Underground Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Head Game7:00 pm
Frasier
Mixed Doubles7:30 pm
Roseanne
Halloween IV8:00 pm
Roseanne
Ladies' Choice8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stand on Your Man9:00 pm

WIYCDT3
48.3
 Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live
2:00 pm
Closing Arguments
5:00 pm
Closing Arguments 
8:00 pm

WIYCDT4
48.4
Nash Bridges
Great Escape1:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Wrecking Crew2:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Trackdown3:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Brothers McMillan4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Night Train5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Zodiac6:00 pm
Star Trek
The Omega Glory7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Identity Crisis8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine 
Trials and Tribble-ations9:00 pm

WBMA
58
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Emerge
1:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
2:00 pm
  sports   Emerge
3:00 pm
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
4:00 pm
  sports   The Rally: Gametime in America
5:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:00 pm
  sports   Sauce & Shram Extra
6:30 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:00 pm
  sports   Change in Play
7:30 pm
  sports   Sports Woman
8:00 pm
  sports   The Truth About
8:30 pm
  sports   The Truth About
9:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
9:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jewish Voice
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Local Programming John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter's Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WFRZ
61
Harbor Light
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Let's Talk Truth
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Meeting House
3:00 pm
Time of Your Life
3:30 pm
CBN News
4:00 pm
Christ Church
4:30 pm
The 700 Club
5:00 pm
Let's Talk Truth
6:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow
7:00 pm
Frazer Family Worship
8:00 pm
Frazer Contemporary Worship Service 
9:00 pm

WAXC
64
  sports   Auburn Basketball Review
1:00 pm
  sports   The Nate Oats Show
1:30 pm
Route 66
Build Your Houses with Their Backs to the Sea2:00 pm
First United Methodist Church
3:00 pm
Front Porch
4:00 pm
It's All Good
6:00 pm
Law Talk
7:00 pm
Serra Auto Show
7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
No Rest for the Convicted8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers9:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
The Real
Paola Núñez1:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
2:00 pm
  new   Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Maury
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
America Says
College Buddies vs. Lake Crew5:30 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
09-20-20176:30 pm
Dateline
Unimaginable7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Popular8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit 
Execution9:00 pm

WABM
68.2
  new   TBA
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
10-16-20193:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
  new   TBA
6:30 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Chrissy Teigen & John Legend vs. Vanderpump Rules and Terry & Rebecca Crews vs. Karamo Brown7:00 pm
Celebrity Family Feud
Black-ish vs. The Goldbergs8:00 pm
TBA 
9:00 pm

WABMDT4
68.4
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA1:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Garden2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Cotswolds3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Shropshire4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cornwall5:00 pm
Local Programming 60 Minute Makeover
Sutton, Surrey7:00 pm
Sell This House!
Los Angeles, CA8:00 pm
Sell This House!
San Francisco, CA8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Nicole's Bedroom9:00 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35089! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Montgomery (Selma) Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.