Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Mulga, AL 35118  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               4:00 am               4:30 am               5:00 am               5:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201910:30 pm
Blackish
Don't You Be My Neighbor11:00 pm
Blackish
Richard Youngsta11:30 pm
  new   Access Hollywood
09-17-201912:00 am
Page Six TV
12:30 am
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name1:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9p
2:00 am
  new   WBRC News at 9:30p
2:30 am
Me Time With Frangela
3:00 am
  new   RightThisMinute
09-17-20193:30 am
Good Day Alabama 4A
4:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 4:30a
4:30 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 5a
5:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
1:00 am
Scandal
Mercy3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
11:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:30 am

LAFF
6.4
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am

APTHD
7.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
The Appalachians
12:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am

APTW
7.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
09-17-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am

APTHD
10.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
The Appalachians
12:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
09-17-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  new    Bring the Funny
The Finale Results9:01 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20191:07 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 am
  new   Extra
09-17-20193:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4am
4:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 4:30am
4:30 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5am
5:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5:30am
5:30 am

MeTV
13.2
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Mistery Date12:30 am
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer5:30 am

WDBBH
17.2
Blackish
9:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
Simply Southern
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:00 pm
  sports   Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:00 pm
  sports   Nick Saban Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir
12:00 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup ReAir
3:00 am
Simply Southern
5:00 am
Daybreak w/ Jimmy Dale 
5:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Disappointing Unit11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Molly Can't Lie11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am
Modern Family
Mistery Date12:30 am
Modern Family
When a Tree Falls1:00 am
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done1:30 am
The Goldbergs
2:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Water Torture2:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
3:00 am
Seinfeld
The Revenge3:30 am
Impractical Jokers
Scarytales4:00 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
4:30 am
Comics Unleashed With Byron Allen
5:00 am
Seinfeld
The Slicer5:30 am

ANTNA
21.2
 Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two10:00 pm
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy10:30 pm
Coach
A Boy and His Doll11:00 pm
Murphy Brown
Dick and Dottie11:30 pm
Becker
The Ugly Truth12:00 am
Wings
All's Fare12:30 am
Growing Pains
Paper Route1:00 am
Family Ties
Best Man1:30 am
Bewitched
Sam's Lost Weekend2:00 am
I Dream of Jeannie
My Son the Genie2:30 am
Johnny Carson
3:00 am
Three's Company
And Baby Makes Two4:00 am
Three's Company
Jack's Bad Boy4:30 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
Back From Paris5:00 am
The George Burns and Gracie Allen Show
The Twenty-Four Dresses5:30 am

COMET
21.3
 The Outer Limits
Joy Ride9:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Human Operators10:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Blank Slate11:00 pm
The Outer Limits
Second Chance12:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising1:00 am
Stargate Atlantis
Rising2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTTO
21.4
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
TBA
2:00 am
Big Red Lazer
4:00 am
10 Up
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

CHARGE
21.5
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Seinfeld
The Revenge9:30 pm
Blackish
Don't You Be My Neighbor10:00 pm
Blackish
Richard Youngsta10:30 pm
The Goldbergs
11:00 pm
The Goldbergs
11:30 pm
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #20212:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #15012:30 am
Cops
Coast to Coast1:00 am
  new   Dish Nation
Episode 121:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

START
22.2
 Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
Rules of Engagement
9:30 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tider Insider
10:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Not a Father's Day11:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Zip, Zip, Zip11:30 pm
The Cleveland Show
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
  movie   Midnight Cowboy
1:30 am
TBA
3:30 am
Bat Masterson
Buffalo Kill4:00 am
The Avengers
Return of the Cybernauts4:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    The Emperor's New Clothes
9:00 pm
Flipper
The Long Weekend11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   48 Hours
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Unscripted
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
  movie   Intervention
12:00 am
Forensic Files
1:00 am
Forensic Files
1:30 am
Cheaters
2:00 am
Celebrity Page
2:30 am
  movie   48 Hours
3:00 am
Rick & Bubba
5:00 am

APTHD
25.1
 Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)9:00 pm
BBC World News
11:00 pm
  new   Nightly Business Report
11:30 pm
The Appalachians
12:00 am
Magical Land of Oz
Human1:00 am
Country Music
The Hillbilly Shakespeare (1945-1953)2:00 am
Antiques Roadshow
Salt Lake City4:00 am
Workplace Essential Skills
Working Together5:00 am
Sit and Be Fit
5:30 am

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
No Red Sweater for Daniel; Teacher Harriet's New Hairdo10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Lost Voice Doll Hospital10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Flutter by Butterfly; Pretty in Pink11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
King Cryolophosaurus; Buddy the Tracker11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
07-23-201912:00 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story12:30 am
Nature Cat
Ice Is Nice; Bird's Eye View1:00 am
Wild Kratts
Slider, the Otter1:30 am
Wild Kratts
Birds of a Feather2:00 am
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink2:30 am
Odd Squad
Oscar and the Oscarbots; Picture Day3:00 am
Arthur
Falafelosophy; The Lint Rush3:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Total Eclipse of the Sunspot; Sean's Year in Space4:00 am
WordGirl
Mr. Big; Book Ends4:30 am
Cyberchase
Step by Step5:00 am
Cyberchase
The Guilty Party5:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps9:30 pm
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody11:00 pm
The Great British Baking Show
Bread11:30 pm
Curious Traveler
Curious Oslo12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Sous Vide for Everybody1:30 am
Nick Stellino: Storyteller in the Kitchen
2:00 am
Mexico: One Plate at a Time With Rick Bayless
All in for Albondingas2:30 am
A Craftsman's Legacy
The Boat Maker3:00 am
Travelscope
Crossing the Swiss Alps3:30 am
Born to Explore With Richard Wiese
Cyprus: In Search of the Golden Fleece4:00 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Lamb4:30 am
Fit 2 Stitch
Designing and Making Your Own Fashion Collection5:00 am
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Butterflies and Daisies, Part 25:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
  new    PBS NewsHour
09-17-20199:00 pm
Nightly Business Report
10:00 pm
The Day
10:30 pm
America ReFramed
We Like It Like That11:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Barreras
12:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
1:00 am
PBS NewsHour
09-17-20192:00 am
Amanpour and Company
09-16-20193:00 am
  movie   Second to None
4:00 am
BBC World News
5:00 am
GZERO World With Ian Bremmer
Season 2, Episode 115:30 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
The Drive TV
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   The Fallen Idol
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am

WCQT
27.1
The Drive TV
9:30 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
11:00 pm
Wretched TV
11:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
12:00 am
  movie   The Fallen Idol
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am
Club 36
4:00 am
Today With God
5:00 am
Bethlehem Glory With Pat Huber
5:30 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
Religious Programming
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Czech Bouncer12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell3:00 am
Cheyenne
Dark Decision4:00 am
Maverick
Shady Deal at Sunny Acres5:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Frankie Avalon, Annette Funicello, and more9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Box Top Kid (Part 2)10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Efficiency Experts10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
The Mod Squad
Find Tara Chapman!11:30 pm
Hollywood Remembers
Paulette Goddard12:30 am
Lords of the Mafia
The Mob in Europe1:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:00 am
Ripley's Believe It or Not!
2:30 am
The Millionaire
3:00 am
The Millionaire
3:30 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The French They Are a Funny Race4:00 am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis
The Unregistered Nurse4:30 am
The Best of Hollywood
Best of 1962: Lawrence of Arabia, The Music Man, To Kill a Mockingbird, and More5:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Profiler
9:00 pm
The Good Wife
10:00 pm
The Good Wife
11:00 pm
The Division
12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
1:00 am
Promised Land
2:00 am
Early Edition
3:00 am
Early Edition
4:00 am
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
5:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Kitchen Innovations
9:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
10:00 pm
Summer Essentials
11:00 pm
Laundry Room Solutions
12:00 am
Clever Solutions
1:00 am
Bissell Cleaning
2:00 am
Summer Essentials
3:00 am
Best of HSN2
4:00 am
Clever Solutions
5:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
The Ascent9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Dragon's Teeth10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
The Andorian Incident11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Czech Bouncer12:00 am
NYPD Blue
Raging Bulls1:00 am
NYPD Blue
Grime Scene2:00 am
NYPD Blue
Show and Tell3:00 am
Cheyenne
Dark Decision4:00 am
Maverick
Shady Deal at Sunny Acres5:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
Blackish
9:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
 NCIS: New Orleans
The River Styx, Part II9:00 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
10:35 pm
  new   The Late Late Show With James Corden
Angela Bassett; Jim Gaffigan11:37 pm
CBS42 News 10pm
12:37 am
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
09-17-20191:10 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:10 am
  new   CBS Morning News
4:00 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 4:30A
4:30 am
  new   CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 5A
5:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT2
42.2
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage5:00 am

JN
42.3
 Cold Case Files
Vintage Murder; Trouble in Paradise9:00 pm
Cold Case Files
The Perfect Murder and Death of the Innocents10:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Big Island, Small Town11:00 pm
Dog the Bounty Hunter
Cops and Criminals11:30 pm
The Investigators
Soundtrack for Murder12:00 am
Intervention
Laurie and Jessie1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Main Street Mysteries
Without a Trace4:00 am
Main Street Mysteries
Missing Hoosier4:30 am
City Confidential
Mercer Island: Sunny Days, Deadly Nights on Mercer Island5:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
8:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
11:00 pm
Court TV Trial Coverage
2:00 am
Closing Arguments 
5:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 Private Eyes
The Good Soldier9:00 pm
Private Eyes
Kissing the Canvas10:00 pm
Private Eyes
Live the King Long11:00 pm
Private Eyes
Getaway With Murder12:00 am
Private Eyes
A Fare to Remember1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Inspiration Today Camp Meeting
3:00 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
5:30 am

qubo
44.2
Madeline
Madeline and the Costume Party9:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Old Violin10:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Mean, Nasty, Horrible, Hats10:30 pm
Madeline
Madeline and the Talking Parrot11:00 pm
Madeline
Madeline in New York11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Timothy Goes to School
The Greatest; Rocky Friendship5:00 am
Timothy Goes to School
Two for Tea; Abracadabra5:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 The Listener
The Brothers Volkov9:00 pm
The Listener
Inner Circle10:00 pm
The Listener
The Magician11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Peter Lamas Beauty
9:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
5:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Designer Gallery with Colleen Lopez Jewelry
9:00 pm
Home Innovations
10:00 pm
Tweak-D Haircare
11:00 pm
Fall Into Beauty Event
12:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
1:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
2:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
3:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
4:00 am
Tweak-D Haircare
5:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Match Game
12:30 am
Family Feud
1:00 am
Family Feud
1:30 am
Family Feud
2:00 am
Family Feud
2:30 am
Match Game
3:00 am
Match Game
3:30 am
Match Game
4:00 am
Match Game
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WUOA3
46.3
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage5:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Sanford and Son
Jealousy9:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Tooth or Consequences10:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Card Sharps10:30 pm
Good Times
Willona, the Other Woman11:00 pm
Good Times
Something Old, Something New11:30 pm
Married...With Children
A Shoe Room with a View12:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Dead Briard12:30 am
Married...With Children
Reverend Al1:00 am
Married...With Children
How Bleen Was My Kelly1:30 am
Married...With Children
The Weaker Sex2:00 am
Married...With Children
Flight of the Bumblebee2:30 am
Designing Women
The Naked Truth3:00 am
Designing Women
Junies3:30 am
All in the Family
Mike's Move4:00 am
All in the Family
Archie's Weighty Problem4:30 am
Amen
My Fair Homeboy5:00 am
Amen
A Star Is Burned5:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Peter Lamas Beauty
9:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
10:00 pm
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
11:00 pm
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
12:00 am
Cooking on Q
2:00 am
Denim & Co.
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am
Grace Kelly Collection - Jewelry
5:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 pm
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
12:00 am
Jewelry: Viceroy Spessartite Garnet
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am
Spin for Savings
4:00 am
Spin for Savings
5:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 PM Style with Leah
9:00 pm
Beauty by Tova
11:00 pm
Earth Brands Footwear
12:00 am
Beauty by Tova
2:00 am
Temp-tations Presentable Kitchen
3:00 am
Bob Mackie Wearable Art Clearance - Fashion
4:00 am

WOIL
47
Library Connection
9:30 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
10:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
10:30 pm
Reality Check
11:00 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
2:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
5:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale 
5:30 am

W47EI-D
47.1
 Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
Truth for Today
10:00 pm
Ralph Sexton
10:30 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Zola Levitt
1:00 am
Grace to You
1:30 am
Faith For The Family
2:00 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
3:00 am
The Variety Hour
4:00 am
John Ankerberg
5:00 am
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
5:30 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    Bring the Funny
The Finale Results9:01 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
11:37 pm
A Little Late With Lilly Singh
12:37 am
Today with Hoda & Jenna
09-17-20191:07 am
Right This Minute
2:00 am
RightThisMinute
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am
  new   Early Today
4:00 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today 
4:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    New Jack City
8:00 pm
  movie   Brooklyn's Finest
10:30 pm
  movie   Passenger 57
1:00 am
Scandal
Mercy3:00 am
The Wendy Williams Show
4:00 am
The Real
5:00 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Gunsmoke
9:00 pm
  movie   The Stranger Wore a Gun
11:00 pm
  movie   Tumbleweed
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Silent Sentry5:00 am
Zane Grey Theatre
The Atoner5:30 am

LAFF
48.4
Home Improvement
Quest for Fire9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park10:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked10:30 pm
That '70s Show
Donna Dates a Kelso11:00 pm
That '70s Show
Kelso's Career11:30 pm
That '70s Show
Leo Loves Kitty12:00 am
That '70s Show
Jackie's Cheese Squeeze12:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
11 Angry Men and One Dick1:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
A Friend in Dick1:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Tom, Dick and Mary2:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Jailhouse Dick2:30 am
  movie   Moving
3:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
The Tamed and the Untamed5:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Enjoy the Ride5:30 am

WSFG
51.1
Religious Programming
9:30 pm
Duane Vander Klok: Walking by Faith
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections
3:30 am
Joseph Prince
4:30 am
Marriage Today
5:00 am
Rod Parsley
5:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
9:30 pm
  sports   The Given Right
10:00 pm
  sports   Rocky Mountain Elk Foundation
10:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
11:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
11:30 pm
Gentle Giants
12:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
12:30 am
Cowboy Country TV
1:00 am
Best of America by Horseback
1:30 am
The American Rancher
2:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
2:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
3:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
3:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
4:00 am
The Lone Ranger
4:30 am
Gentle Giants
5:00 am
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
5:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
9:30 pm
Gerbert
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
11:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Bugtime Adventures
2:00 am
Gospel Bill
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
4:00 am
Arnie's Shack
4:30 am
The Reppies
5:00 am
Colby's Clubhouse
5:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Towards Belief
10:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
Fam Team
9:30 pm
Distant Roads
10:00 pm
Crosswords
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
  new    WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
  new   TMZ
09-17-201910:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Forget My Name10:30 pm
Dateline
Collision11:30 pm
Modern Family
Mistery Date12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Rock Family Worship
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
AgDay
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Mike & Molly
Joyce's Will Be Done9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
10:30 pm
The Game
Away Game11:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Rock Family Worship
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

MeTV
54.3
Hogan's Heroes
What Time Does the Balloon Go Up?9:30 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Sleepwalker's Niece10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
One More Pallbearer11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Mr. Blanchard's Secret12:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
John Brown's Body12:30 am
Mannix
The Crimson Halo1:00 am
Cannon
Dead Pigeon2:00 am
Barnaby Jones
A Little Glory, a Little Death3:00 am
Highway Patrol
Phony Insurance4:00 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out4:30 am
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau5:00 am
Diff'rent Strokes
Mr. T and Mr. t5:30 am

Escape
54.4
Forensic Files
Holy Terror9:30 pm
The FBI Files
Melissa Brannen: Missing10:00 pm
The FBI Files
World Trade Center Bombing11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
No Sun on the Horizon1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Without a Trace
Baggage5:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
Blackish
9:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
Blackish
9:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines9:30 pm
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports10:00 pm
  sports   College Football: Texas A&M at Clemson
Texas A&M at Clemson11:00 pm
  sports   Campus Insiders
College Football Insider Reports & Storylines1:00 am
  sports   Change in Play
Women & Sports Round Table Talk1:30 am
  sports   The Sauce & Shram Show
Sports and Pop Culture2:00 am
  sports   Emerge
Inside High School & College Sports3:00 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WBMA
58.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
9:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
10:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
11:00 pm
La Femme Nikita
12:00 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am
Paid Program
4:00 am
Paid Program
4:30 am
Paid Program
5:00 am
Paid Program
5:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Christine Caine
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Leading the Way with Michael Youssef
11:30 pm
Sekulow
12:00 am
Christine Caine
12:30 am
Jewish Voice
1:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
1:30 am
Jerusalem Embassy 1 Year Anniversary
2:00 am
Perry Stone: Breaking the Jewish Code
3:00 am
Access 360
3:30 am
John Gray World
4:00 am
Steven Furtick
4:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:00 am
The Gospel Truth
5:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Colour Conference: Main Stage
9:30 pm
Towards Belief
10:30 pm
Youth Revival: The Documentary
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Faith Family Church
12:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
2:30 am
Best of Hillsong Conference
3:00 am
Sex, Love & Relationships
4:00 am
Christine Caine
5:00 am
Winning Walk
5:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
 What's So Funny?
9:00 pm
Chuckie Perez Show
10:00 pm
Top 10 Videos
10:30 pm
The Crew
11:30 pm
Music Videos
12:00 am
Real Videos
1:30 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
Liberty
2:30 am
Laugh With the Skit Guys
3:30 am
What's So Funny?
4:00 am
Seriously!? With Ashton Parsley
5:00 am
John Gray World
5:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am
Noches de gloria
12:30 am
Todo es posible
1:00 am
Por una vida mejor
1:30 am
Dios T.V.
2:00 am
El show de la fe
2:30 am
Justo a tiempo
3:00 am
Guardianes del muro
3:30 am
Conociendo la verdad
4:00 am
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
4:30 am
Especial infantil
5:00 am
En concierto 
5:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
Restoring Hope
3:00 am
Faith With Flavor
3:30 am
In the Mix
4:00 am
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 am
Invasion TV
5:00 am
Loving Every Moment
5:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
 Chicago P.D.
Payback9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Saved10:00 pm
Dateline
Collision11:00 pm
Jerry Springer
09-17-201912:00 am
  new   DailyMailTV
09-17-20191:00 am
Last Man Standing
Driving Lessons1:30 am
The Game
Away Game2:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
2:30 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #2023:00 am
Live PD: Police Patrol
Live PD: Police Patrol #1503:30 am
Shepherd's Chapel
4:00 am
Impractical Jokers
Hitting the Wrong Note5:00 am
Funny You Should Ask
5:30 am

WABM
68.2
Blackish
9:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
  new   Nightline
11:37 pm
Dateline
Return To Manitowoc County12:07 am
  new   World News Now
1:07 am
  new   America This Morning
4:05 am
Good Morning Alabama
4:30 am
Good Morning Alabama
5:00 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com