1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Divorce Court
Ty’Nesia Duffie v Joshua Pressley1:30 pm
new TMZ Live
08-14-20202:00 pm
Judge Judy
Don’t Get Involved With Your Son’s Coach!; Diamond Heist?!3:00 pm
Judge Judy
Screaming Fit Freaks Mom Out!; No Shopping Together When You’re Playing House; Dominican Republic Nightmare!3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 4:30p
4:30 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
9:30 pm

GRIT
6.3
The Dailey and Vincent Show
1:30 pm
CMA Songwriters
2:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
3:00 pm
Craig’s World
3:30 pm
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Authentic America
5:00 pm
Phil Vassar’s Songs From The Cellar
5:30 pm
The Southern Weekend
6:00 pm
Craig’s World
6:30 pm
Hee Haw
7:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:00 pm
The Jeff Foxworthy Show
8:30 pm
Stand Up Nashville!
9:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music8:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm

APTW
7.4
movie  American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music8:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
movie  American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
Tamron Hall
06-15-20202:00 pm
The Ellen DeGeneres Show
Laura Dern; Noah Jupe3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Panty Piñata Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new  General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
7:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
 Jerry Springer
Crushed1:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Gelntser v Ramey3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Johnson v Kirby3:30 pm
Hot Bench
Surprise Police Interrogation!; Woman Almost Shot in the Head!4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Slander and Paternity?!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Panty Piñata Polarization6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Fermentation Bifurcation6:30 pm
Masters of Illusion
Crossbow Roulette and Magic Just for the Funovits7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
The Blind Magician and Floating Off a Barstool7:30 pm
new Being Reuben
You Are What You Eat8:00 pm
new Being Reuben
New York, New York8:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Kissing Abraham Lincoln9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
9:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Bewitched
1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
4:30 pm
Barney Miller
5:00 pm
Barney Miller
5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
6:30 pm
Alice
7:00 pm
Alice
7:30 pm
Three’s Company
8:00 pm
Three’s Company
8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm

COMET
21.3
 The Outer Limits
Balance of Nature1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Origin of Species2:00 pm
Sliders
Eye of the Storm3:00 pm
Sliders
The Seer4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
So Help Me God5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Catch a Falling Star6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Maelstrom8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Prometheus9:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
 Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm
FailFactory
9:00 pm
FailFactory
9:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Positively Paula
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
Country Fix
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Cash Cowboys
6:00 pm
sports Mantracker
6:30 pm
new The Unseen World
7:00 pm
Country Classics
7:30 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
 Naked City
The Man Who Bit a Diamond in Half1:00 pm
Route 66
You Can’t Pick Cotton in Tahiti2:00 pm
movie Mr. Wong in the Fatal Hour
3:00 pm
Return To Jupiter
Demons5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Last Round5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
By the Numbers6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Leisure Hive – Part 47:00 pm
Doctor Who
Meglos – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
He Sleeps With the Chips8:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
3:30 pm
Top Dead Center
4:00 pm
sports Formula Drift
4:30 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
Racing Through Time
6:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
The Appraisers
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm
Trippin’ on Two Wheels
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Motorz
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
2:30 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports American Shooter
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
American Builder
5:00 pm
sports Outdoor Guide
5:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
6:00 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
6:30 pm
The Appraisers
7:00 pm
Street Magic
7:30 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm
TBA
9:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
 Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
 TBA
12:30 pm
The King of Queens
3:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Very Neighborly; A Storm Is Brewing3:30 pm
The Mel Robbins Show
Saved By Mel4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
08-14-20205:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports Crimson Cover
6:30 pm
new Access Daily
08-14-20207:00 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof8:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Bag of Evidence8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
9:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
Green Acres
3:00 pm
Green Acres
3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
5:00 pm
Heartland
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Heartland
8:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
9:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  F/X 2
12:00 pm
movie Bulletproof Monk
2:00 pm
movie Moonraker
4:00 pm
movie For Your Eyes Only
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
sports Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Celebrity Page
1:30 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Zoo Diaries
2:30 pm
Think Big
Jade & Mack; Andrew & Drew3:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
3:30 pm
The Jet Set
4:00 pm
Hollywood Uncut
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
Fire Proof5:00 pm
Frank Miles Auto Show
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
6:30 pm
Pawn Stars
7:00 pm
Impractical Jokers
Takes the Cake7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
sports Mantracker
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
Unscripted
9:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday1:30 pm
Nature Cat
A Jump to Remember; Star Gazers2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Caracal-Minton2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Seal Dance; Snowboarding Qyah Style3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Void; Into the Odd Woods4:00 pm
Arthur
Lost!; The Short, Quick Summer4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Seal Sitters; From Ray to See5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Potty Problem; The Butter Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20206:00 pm
new Washington Week
7:00 pm
Capitol Journal 2020
7:30 pm
Great Performances
The Sound of Music8:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle1:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
King and Crystal Play Red Rock; Nick of Time2:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Playtime Is Different; The Playground Is Different With Baby2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Astronaut Elmo3:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Houston’s Outdoor Adventure; Hotel Hal4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Whale of a Squid5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle5:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
The Mystery of the Mask / Movie Monday6:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Stinky Fruit / Kick It Good6:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Viva La Pasta / Arrievederci Acqua!7:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Monster Park / Meet the Strongs7:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Blue Orleans/Bonjour, Au Revoir, Adios8:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
More Than All That Jazz; Swamp Pals8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Maya Angelou; I am Frederick Douglass9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
The Fourth Bald Eagle9:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Ask This Old House
1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Mountain Mirage2:00 pm
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Fast and Fleecy Accessories, Part 12:30 pm
Kevin Belton’s New Orleans Celebrations
Italian Fest3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
New Flavors on the Grill3:30 pm
Canvasing the World with Sean Diediker
Canvasing The Blue Mountains, Australia4:00 pm
Travels With Darley
Northern England and Wales4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Italy’s Great Hill Towns5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner5:30 pm
Simply Ming
On the Road in California: San José6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Chicken and Cornbread6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Chinese Classics7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
The Dodecanese for Dinner7:30 pm
10 That Changed America
8:00 pm
10 Modern Marvels That Changed America
9:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
movie  American Creed
1:00 pm
Independent Lens
Dolores2:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 7025:30 pm
The Revolutionist: Eugene V. Debs
6:00 pm
American Experience
Reagan7:00 pm
new PBS NewsHour
08-14-20209:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Addiction Free
1:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Addiction Free
1:30 pm
THE DR MITCH SHOW
2:00 pm
Adventures in Odyssey
3:00 pm
Real Life 101
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Randall Terry: The Voice of Resistance
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
8:00 pm
Faith on Film
9:00 pm
Mxtv
9:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm
Newhart
3:00 pm
Newhart
3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
9:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm
Cold Case
3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
4:00 pm
The Closer
5:00 pm
The Closer
6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
9:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Tomorrow’s Technology Today
1:00 pm
Best of HSN2
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion Fitness Solution
3:00 pm
HSN2 Fashion Edit
4:00 pm
Best of HSN2
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
What’s News
7:00 pm
What’s News
8:00 pm
Unique Finds
9:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 NUMB3RS
1:00 pm
NUMB3RS
2:00 pm
NUMB3RS
3:00 pm
NUMB3RS
4:00 pm
NUMB3RS
5:00 pm
NUMB3RS
6:00 pm
Star Trek: The Original Series
7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
9:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new  General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
 The Talk
1:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:00 pm
Jeopardy!
3:30 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
08-14-20206:30 pm
new The Greatest #Athome Videos
7:00 pm
Magnum P.I.
A World of Trouble8:00 pm
Blue Bloods
Glass Houses9:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Extreme Forensics
1:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
2:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
3:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
4:00 pm
Forensics: You Decide
5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
7:00 pm
Masterminds
8:00 pm
Masterminds
8:30 pm
Masterminds
9:00 pm
Masterminds
9:30 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new  The FBI Files
Hunter’s Target1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Shootist2:00 pm
new The FBI Files
Sniper at Home3:00 pm
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spring Awakening1:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Girls Disappeared2:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
American Disgrace3:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Producer’s Backend4:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Holden’s Manifesto5:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Pornstar’s Requiem6:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Glasgowman’s Wrath7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Chicago Crossover8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Spousal Privilege9:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Monster Math Squad
Little Wally Ball-y Monster1:30 pm
Jakers!
Milk Melodrama2:00 pm
Jakers!
No Girls Allowed2:30 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
All in Good Llime; All Well That Ends Wall3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
The Adventure of the Wango Mango3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Thunderclap; The Celestville Junior Marching Band4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Windrunners; Bivouwacky4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
There’s a Universe in Scott’s Head5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Olga’s Dish of Doom5:30 pm
The DaVincibles
Set in Stone6:00 pm
The DaVincibles
Bar-B-Clueless6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Weather in Tibet7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Unhenged7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Snakin’ All Over8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
In Seine8:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tree Guesses9:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Birds of a Feather9:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Saving Hope
Pilot1:00 pm
Saving Hope
Contact2:00 pm
Saving Hope
Blindness3:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Fight4:00 pm
Saving Hope
Out of Sight5:00 pm
Saving Hope
The Great Randall6:00 pm
Saving Hope
Consenting Adults7:00 pm
Saving Hope
Heartsick8:00 pm
Saving Hope
Bea, Again9:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
1:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
2:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
3:00 pm
Fresh Beauty Finds with Helen
4:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
5:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
6:00 pm
Shannon’s In The House!
7:00 pm
Fashion Fridays with Diane Gilman
8:00 pm
Body Solutions by Rhonda Shear
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
One Fresh Batch of Lemonade2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Rivals3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Whisper Country4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
I Remember, I Remember5:00 pm
The Munsters
Munsters on the Move6:00 pm
The Munsters
Movie Star Munster6:30 pm
Frasier
Death Becomes Him7:00 pm
Frasier
Miracle on Third or Fourth Street7:30 pm
Roseanne
Vegas8:00 pm
Roseanne
Vegas, Vegas8:30 pm
Roseanne
Stressed to Kill9:00 pm
Roseanne
Thanksgiving 19919:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
The Children of Halloween1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Survival2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Avenging Angel3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossfire4:00 pm
Good Times
J.J. and T.C.5:00 pm
Good Times
Florida the Woman5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Hello, Cousin Emma; Goodbye, Cousin Emma6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
The Surprise Party6:30 pm
All in the Family
Edith Has Jury Duty7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie Is Worried About His Job7:30 pm
All in the Family
Gloria’s False Alarm8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Draft Dodger8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
A Matter of Silence9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
When John Comes Marching Home9:30 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 The Perfect Accessory With Jen Coffey
1:00 pm
Facets of Diamonique Jewelry
2:00 pm
Skechers
3:00 pm
Tweak’d by Nature – Hair & Body Care
4:00 pm
Fri-Yay! With Jane & David
5:00 pm
Isaac Mizrahi Live!
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Cheddar Shakers
1:00 pm
Closing Bell
2:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
ChedHer
5:00 pm
Your Future Home
5:30 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
ChedHer
9:00 pm
Your Future Home
9:30 pm

WOIL
47
sports  Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Library Connection
6:30 pm
The Conn Jackson Show
7:00 pm
Health Links
7:30 pm
Library Connection
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
American Center for Law & Justice
1:30 pm
In Touch – Charles Stanley
2:00 pm
Zola Levitt
3:00 pm
John Ankerberg
3:30 pm
Discovery Jones
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Kennedy Classics
6:00 pm
Day of Discovery
6:30 pm
First Baptist of Jacksonville
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Local Programming

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new  Days of Our Lives
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
The Blacklist
7:00 pm
Dateline NBC
8:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Renaissance Man
1:00 pm
movie What’s Love Got to Do with It
3:30 pm
The Game
The Jersey Episode6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Frankie & Alice
7:00 pm
movie Monster’s Ball
9:30 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 Laramie
Rimrock1:00 pm
Laramie
Run of the Hunted2:00 pm
Laramie
Strange Company3:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Rifles for Red Hand4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Gunman’s Revenge4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Winter Storm5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Repentant Outlaw6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
A Quiet Little Town6:30 pm
movie Red Mountain
7:00 pm
movie The Badlanders
9:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Home Sweet Home1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Fun And Games2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Cold Wind Is Blowing2:30 pm
That ’70s Show
You Shook Me3:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Nobody’s Fault but Mine3:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Immigrant Song4:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Celebration Day4:30 pm
According to Jim
Foul Ball5:00 pm
According to Jim
The Tale of the Tape5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Thanksgiving6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Pump You Up6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Bright Christmas7:00 pm
Local Programming Home Improvement
An Older Woman8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tim ‘The Landlord’ Taylor8:30 pm
Home Improvement
Say Goodnight, Gracie9:00 pm
Home Improvement
What a Drag9:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Gospel Music Showcase
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Our Jewish Roots
5:00 pm
Love a Child
5:30 pm
Rod Parsley Now
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Marcus Lamb
8:00 pm
The Hope Connection
9:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
2014 Finals – Des M., IA1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Winter Riding Destinations – AZ, AL, FL2:30 pm
The American Rancher
44 Farms3:00 pm
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
Episode 2293:30 pm
The Roy Rogers Show
Backfire4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Gunpowder Joe4:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
05-25-20205:00 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
05-25-20206:00 pm
sports PRCA Kick the Chutes Open
Super Series Finish: Day 17:00 pm
sports Wild Rides
9:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
 Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
2:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
2:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
3:00 pm
sports Fishin’ 4 Fun
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
Criminal Mind
9:00 pm
Crime Inc.
9:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new Staying Sane in An Insane World
7:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
8:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
9:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Daily Blast Live
1:30 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!2:00 pm
The Dr. Oz Show
3:00 pm
Dr. Phil
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
6:30 pm
new Friday Night SmackDown
08-14-20207:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Protection Court
Argument at the Nail Shop; Can’t Talk So Upset1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Big But3:30 pm
Local Programming How I Met Your Mother
Third Wheel4:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock ‘Em Down5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Puffy Shirt6:30 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Story Telling Show9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Baby Bump9:30 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Bonanza
The Crucible1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Old Man Running AKA The Wanted Man2:00 pm
The Rifleman
Which Way’d They Go?2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Millie Davis Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Roll Call4:00 pm
Adam-12
Suspect Number 14:30 pm
The Flintstones
Reel Trouble5:00 pm
Happy Days
My Fair Fonzie5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Good-bye Radar: Part 26:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Period of Adjustment6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Andy and Opie, Bachelors7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Cow Thief7:30 pm
Local Programming Green Acres
The Great Mayoralty Campaign8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Reverend Kommandant Klink9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
The Most Escape-Proof Prison Camp I’ve Ever Escaped From9:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Hackers: Operation Get Rich or Die Tryin’1:00 pm
American Greed
A Most Generous Criminal2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Vanished Bride-to-Be5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
The Devil You Know; Badge of Honor: Officer Norbert Ramon6:00 pm
The First 48
Silent Rage; Tainted Love7:00 pm
The First 48
The Good Son; Jacked Up8:00 pm
The First 48
Life Snatched9:00 pm

WBMA
58
new  General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WBMA
58.1
new  General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports #InsideTheAssociation
4:00 pm
sports Tape Don’t Lie
4:30 pm
new Tape Don’t Lie
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
8:00 pm
sports UFC 252 : Preview Special
9:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
 Knight Rider
1:00 pm
CHiPs
3:00 pm
CHiPs
4:00 pm
CHiPs
5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
9:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Gaither Gospel
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Local Programming Praise
4:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
5:00 pm
Jordan Rubin: SBO Ultimate
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
new Staying Sane in An Insane World
7:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
8:00 pm
Staying Sane in An Insane World
9:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Worship by Hillsong
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Hillsong teaching with Donna Crouch
3:00 pm
Touch of Heaven
3:30 pm
Ron Carpenter
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
BillyGraham.TV
8:30 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
What Do You See?
9:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Faithville
1:30 pm
Paws and Tales
2:00 pm
Zoo Clues
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Come On Over
3:30 pm
movie The Ten Commandments
4:00 pm
Iesodo: Believe
5:30 pm
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
6:00 pm
VeggieTales
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
9:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
 Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Knock Out
2:30 pm
Fe Victoriosa
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Vida real
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
5:30 pm
La doctora amor
6:00 pm
Más vida
6:30 pm
Local Programming Cristo la solución
7:30 pm
Joel
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie  TBA
1:00 pm
movie TBA
3:00 pm
movie TBA
5:00 pm
movie TBA
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 The Real
Storm Reid1:00 pm
The People’s Court
2:00 pm
Judge Mathis
3:00 pm
Maury
He’s Only 22, but I’ll Prove He’s the Father of My Four Kids!4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
03-30-20205:00 pm
America Says
Adventure Nurses vs. Tennis Players5:30 pm
Family Feud
04-17-20186:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
Dateline
The Inside Man7:00 pm
Local Programming CSI: Miami
About Face9:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new  General Hospital
08-14-20201:00 pm
The Wendy Williams Show
Victor Cruz; Keri Glassman2:00 pm
Family Feud
3:00 pm
Family Feud
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
6:30 pm
Shark Tank
Episode 11107:00 pm
20/20
8:01 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason1:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty2:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Derbyshire5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Camberley6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Belgrade, MT8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Virginia City, Montana: Rose Mason8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Ruth’s Pigsty9:00 pm
Room Service
Country Living9:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.