Antenna TV Guide Schedule

New Castle, AL 35119  

October 20th Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    WBRC News Sunday 6A
6:00 am
  new   WBRC News Sunday 7A
7:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-20198:00 am
  new   Wild About Animals
10-14-20198:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20199:00 am
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
One on One
Sleepless in Baltimore7:00 am
One on One
No More Wire Hangers7:30 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Magic Jordan8:00 am
The Bernie Mac Show
Raging Election8:30 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain 
1:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas 
2:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTW
7.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

APTHD
10.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 8am
8:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 9am
9:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
10:00 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

MeTV
13.2
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
 Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
9:00 am
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WOTM
19
Seeking The Lost w/ Earl Barnett
6:30 am
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 am
Southern Gospel Show
7:30 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
9:00 am
Seeking The Lost w/ Earl Barnett
9:30 am
Victory Christian Fellowship
10:00 am
Greater Vision Baptist Church
11:00 am
Dilworth Church of God
12:00 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   Dora High School Football GOTW 
1:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
 Greater Shiloh Missionary Baptist Church
6:00 am
Let the Bible Speak
7:00 am
In Search of the Lord's Way
7:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 am
Jack Van Impe
9:00 am
New Hope Baptist Church
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Wild Cats11:00 am
  new   Open House
10-19-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   The Spiderwick Chronicles
1:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Dennis the Menace
Silence Is Golden6:30 am
Hazel
Maid for a Day7:00 am
The Partridge Family
A Day of Honesty7:30 am
Three's a Crowd
The Happy Couple8:00 am
The Ropers
Odd Couples8:30 am
Three's Company
Mate for Each Other9:00 am
Three's Company
A Night Not to Remember9:30 am
Mork & Mindy
The Night They Raided Mind-Ski's10:00 am
Mork & Mindy
Mork Learns to See10:30 am
Gimme a Break!
James Returns11:00 am
Gimme a Break!
Sam's Protest11:30 am
Webster
Almost Home12:00 pm
Webster
Farewell to Arms12:30 pm
What's Happening!!
Doobie or Not Doobie1:00 pm
What's Happening Now!!
Mad Money1:30 pm
Head of the Class
Pilot Episode2:00 pm
Head of the Class
Back to the Future2:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Learn the Secrets to Wall Street's Success & Invest Like a Pro
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Madhouse
9:00 am
  movie   Vampire's Kiss
11:00 am
  movie   The Lost Brigade
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:00 am
The Extreme World of Devin Super Tramp
9:30 am
FailFactory
10:00 am
FailFactory
10:30 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:00 am
Pranks Network After Dark
11:30 am
Animals Unscripted
12:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
2:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
11:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
Friendship Baptist Church
6:30 am
Tomorrow's World
7:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:30 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
Catholic Mass
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Medicare one card
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201912:30 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood Now
10-14-20191:00 pm
  new   Made in Hollywood
10-14-20191:30 pm
  movie   Mary Shelley's Frankenstein 
2:00 pm

START
22.2
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Elizabeth Baptist Church
7:00 am
Hightown Church
7:30 am
Written Word
8:00 am
The Key of David
8:30 am
First Presbyterian Church Service
9:00 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
10:30 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Medicare one card
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Hong Kong Mice6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Basic Training7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
To Each His Owen7:30 am
Mister Ed
A Man for Velma8:00 am
Green Acres
The Price of Apples8:30 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Slumber Party9:00 am
The Patty Duke Show
The Baby Sitters9:30 am
Mister Ed
Sorority House10:00 am
Mister Ed
The Pageant10:30 am
It's About Time
The Courtship of Miles Gronk11:00 am
My Mother, the Car
I'm Through Being a Nice Guy11:30 am
Flipper
12:00 pm
  movie   Lilies of the Field
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
1:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
1:00 am

WEAC
24
 Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Southern Gospel Music
6:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
7:00 am
Worlds Best News
7:30 am
Music and the Spoken Word
8:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
  new   Local Matters
9:30 am
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Wai Lana Yoga
Yoga Dance6:30 am
  movie   Curious George: A Halloween Boo Fest
7:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
You Can't Move the Moon; Lizardzilla!8:00 am
Nature Cat
The Deal With Eels; Skip It!8:30 am
Curious George
For the Birds; Curious George-asaurus9:00 am
Caillou
Caillou the Builder9:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Special Delivery; A Ferry Tale10:00 am
WordGirl
Sonny Days with a Chance of Showers; Seymour....Right After This10:30 am
Growing Bolder
The Magic of Mentoring11:30 am
Discovering Alabama
12:00 pm
Journey Proud
12:30 pm
Capitol Journal 2019
1:00 pm
Design in Mind: On Location with James Ivory
2:00 pm
  movie   Anne of Green Gables 
2:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
Rise of the Hydraclops; O Is Not for Old6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
Freebird; Sean's Robotic Arm7:00 am
Peg + Cat
The Parade Problem; The Halloween Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Tough Enough; Stars in Your Eyes8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away8:30 am
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band9:00 am
  new   Esme & Roy
Game Plan; A Way to Play9:30 am
Super WHY!
Tilden the Caterpillar10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
Yuck or Treat; The Thing From Above the Reef10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
I Want to Be a Scientist11:00 am
Wild Kratts: Creepy Creatures
Creepy Creatures11:30 am
Martha Speaks
Myth Me?; TD's Myth Take12:30 pm
  new   Sesame Street
The Big Pretend Band1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Clean Up Time; Neighborhood Clean Up1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Face Painting; Sailing Away2:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Food Flirts
Burger Meets Dosa6:30 am
Essential Pépin
Special Spuds7:00 am
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Spring Vegetables7:30 am
Trails to Oishii Tokyo
Pumpkin8:00 am
Journeys in Japan
Yamanashi: Escaping the Heat by the Katsura River8:30 am
Ask This Old House
Radiator, Fireplace Veneer9:00 am
The Woodwright's Shop
The Venerable Bead9:30 am
Garden Smart
09-16-201910:00 am
Urban Conversion
10:30 am
A Chef's Life: The Final Harvest
The Final Harvest11:00 am
Bringing It Home With Laura McIntosh
Harvest12:00 pm
P. Allen Smith's Garden to Table
Autumn Enchantment12:30 pm
Joanne Weir Gets Fresh
Fall Fruit1:00 pm
Jacques Pépin: Heart & Soul
Autumn Leaves1:30 pm
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Change of Season2:00 pm
Weekends With Yankee
Fall Color2:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
The Open Mind
6:30 am
Focus on Europe
7:00 am
  new   Global 3000
7:30 am
America ReFramed
The Corridor8:00 am
  movie   First Degree
9:30 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Phil Koeghan – The Amazing Race10:00 am
Between the Lines With Barry Kibrick
Mad as Hell10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
The Pursuit of New Truths11:00 am
Colorado Experience
11:30 am
America's Heartland
America's Heartland12:00 pm
Start Up
Divinia Water - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
10-18-20191:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
10-18-20191:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Focus on Europe
2:30 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Time for Hope
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
8:00 am
Doyle Showcase
9:00 am
Answers
9:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess 
2:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Time for Hope
6:30 am
Jewish Voice
7:00 am
Back To Jerusalem
7:30 am
Sherwood Baptist Church
8:00 am
Doyle Showcase
9:00 am
Answers
9:30 am
Christ Apostolic Church
10:00 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
H2O Steam Fx Pro
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   The Little Princess 
2:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 Twin Peaks
Dispute Between Brothers6:00 am
Twin Peaks
Masked Ball7:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Black Widow8:00 am
Twin Peaks
Checkmate9:00 am
Twin Peaks
Double Play10:00 am
Twin Peaks
Slaves and Masters11:00 am
Twin Peaks
The Condemned Woman12:00 pm
Twin Peaks
Wounds and Scars1:00 pm
Twin Peaks
On the Wings of Love2:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
The Offering6:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 57:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 68:00 am
Unforgettable
Trajectories9:00 am
Medium
Allison Rolen Got Married10:00 am
Medium
There Will Be Blood...Type A11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Crash12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Pilot1:00 pm
Cold Case
The Hitchhiker2:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
6:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
7:00 am
Electronic Favorites
8:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
9:00 am
Clever Gift Solutions
10:00 am
Home for the Holidays
11:00 am
Electronic Favorites
12:00 pm
Your Kitchen with Shannon Smith
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Batman
Riddler's False Notion6:30 am
Travel Thru History
Miami7:00 am
  new   The Science Zone
7:30 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:00 am
  sports   Hidden Heroes
8:30 am
Walking Wild
Grizzly Bears Rhinos and Armadillos9:00 am
  new   Uncaged
9:30 am
Daniel Boone
High Cumberland10:00 am
Iron Horse
High Devil11:00 am
The High Chaparral
The Arrangement12:00 pm
  new   Lancer
Kid, The1:00 pm
Cheyenne
Test of Courage2:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   Hope in the Wild
Hawk-y Arena7:00 am
  new   Best Friends FURever with Kel Mitchell
Hoo's Your Mane Man?7:30 am
  new   CBS Sunday Morning
10-20-20198:00 am
  new   Face the Nation
10-20-20199:30 am
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
  sports   The NFL Today
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers 
Oakland Raiders at Green Bay Packers12:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

JN
42.3
 I Survived...
Louie and Wade; Sayeh6:00 am
I Survived!
Regan; Guy & Scott7:00 am
I Survived...
Mike; Chris; Neza8:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 79:00 am
Animal Rescue Heroes
Episode 89:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1710:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1810:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 1911:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 2011:30 am
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Figueroa; Duckett12:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Kopetsky; Ross1:00 pm
Vanished With Beth Holloway
Amy Bradley2:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
22 Caliber Killer6:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Driven to Kill7:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
High Stakes8:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Home Invaders9:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Tracks of a Killer10:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Cruel Revenge11:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Dark Woods12:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Nailed1:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Sign of the Zodiac1:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Letter Perfect2:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
True Lies2:30 pm

ION HD
44.1
Michael Youssef
6:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Exposure8:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Inelegant Heart9:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Praesidium10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Thomas Edison's Secret Lab
Anti-Urbia Disturbia; Unidentified Flying Awesomobile6:30 am
Stella and Sam
Big Sam; Box Builders7:00 am
Stella and Sam
Super Sam; Fred's Bath7:30 am
Stella and Sam
Sam and the Snowman; To The North Pole8:00 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to China; Kite Night8:30 am
Stella and Sam
Trip to Africa; Laugh a Bit Soup9:00 am
Stella and Sam
Tree Wishes; Skippy and Sam9:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Nurse Willa; Willa and Dooley Sitting in a Tree10:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Company's Coming; Growing Pains10:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Willa Awards; To Ski or Not to Ski11:00 am
Willa's Wild Life
Dad's Big News; Little Miss Fitness11:30 am
Willa's Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale12:00 pm
Willa's Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad's Away12:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Fathers1:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Mismatched1:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Jester Justice2:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
All Fool's Day2:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
7:00 am
U-Box by U-Haul moving and storage containers provide a convenient, flexibl...
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
White Collar
Digging Deeper10:00 am
White Collar
No Good Deed11:00 am
White Collar
Live Feed12:00 pm
White Collar
Shot Through the Heart1:00 pm
White Collar
Taking Stock2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Cooking with Emeril Everyday
9:00 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
9:30 am
Medicare one card
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ Makes Deep Cleaning Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Roaring 1920's Silver Peace Dollar Mania
12:00 pm
Extremely Rare 1874 Carson City Gold
1:00 pm
Rare Nostalgic Old 1897 Gold Coin
2:00 pm

QVC
44.5
 philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Get Gifty
6:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
7:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
9:00 am
Sunday Fashion Edit with Callie Northagen
10:00 am
Holiday Home Solutions
11:00 am
Diane Gilman Fashions
12:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas 
2:00 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Dr Josh Axe & Jordan Rubin Health Secrets Revealed -Multi Collagen Protein ...
8:30 am
Aqua Kids
9:00 am
Aqua Kids
9:30 am
Wild Wonders
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm

WUOA3
46.3
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
The Outcasts
The Thin Edge6:45 am
Life and Times of Grizzly Adams
The Spoilers8:00 am
Shane
Day of the Hawk9:00 am
Hondo
Hondo and the Hanging Town10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L'affaire Riel11:30 am
Bret Maverick 
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 philosophy---beauty
6:00 am
Sunday Morning Gifts
7:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Fitbit Versa Smartwatch
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Ring Video Doorbell
6:00 am
Gourmet Holiday
7:00 am
Ring Video Doorbell
9:00 am
Shoe Shopping
10:00 am
Susan Graver Style
11:00 am
Gifts of Style
12:00 pm
Denim & Co.
1:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 am
Library Connection
7:00 am
Preaching the Gospel
7:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
8:00 am
Family Bible Time
8:30 am
Library Connection
9:00 am
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
9:30 am
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 am
Library Connection
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
1:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 First Baptist of Jacksonville
6:00 am
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
7:00 am
Ralph Sexton
7:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
8:00 am
Kennedy Classics
9:00 am
Quentin Road
9:30 am
Sunday School of the Air
10:00 am
Help and Hope
10:30 am
In Touch - Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 WAFF 48 News Today - Saturday
5:00 am
  new   Sunday Today With Willie Geist
7:00 am
  new   Meet the Press
8:00 am
  new   Simply Southern
9:00 am
The Rock Family Worship Center
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
  new   Full Court Press with Greta Van Susteren
10-14-201910:30 am
  sports   Figure Skating
Skate America11:00 am
  sports   NASCAR America
12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series Countdown to Green: From Kansas City, Kan.
From Kansas City, Kan.12:30 pm
  sports   Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series: Hollywood Casino 400 
Hollywood Casino 4001:30 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Moesha
The Ditch Party6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
Family Time
Age Ain't Nothin' but a Number9:00 am
Last Call
Pilot9:30 am
Living Single
She Ain't Heavy, She's My Mother10:00 am
Living Single
What's Next?10:30 am
  movie   Black Music Honors
11:00 am
  movie   Purple Rain 
1:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Best of the Badmen
5:00 am
  movie   Along the Great Divide
7:00 am
  movie   Ambush
9:00 am
  movie   Smoke Signal
11:00 am
  movie   Gunfight at Comanche Creek
1:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Work Hard, Play Hard6:30 am
Night Court
World War III7:00 am
Night Court
Walk, Don't Wheel7:30 am
Night Court
Hello, Goodbye8:00 am
Night Court
Hostage8:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Frankie Goes to Rutherford9:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Dick Solomon's Day Off9:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Big Giant Head Returns Again10:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Family Fun11:00 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
A Walk on the Wild Side11:30 am
  movie   A Night at the Roxbury
12:00 pm
  movie   All I Want for Christmas 
2:00 pm

WSFG
51.1
Creflo Dollar
6:30 am
PowerPoint With Jack Graham
7:00 am
Jentezen Franklin
7:30 am
John Hagee Ministries
8:00 am
Marriage Today With Jimmy & Karen
9:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
9:30 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
Your Move With Andy Stanley
10:30 am
The Winning Walk
11:00 am
Larry & Tiz Huch
11:30 am
Live with Passion with Fr. Cedric Pisegna
12:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Jentezen Franklin
Comfort my People6:30 am
  new   Turning Point w/ Dr David Jeremiah
Relentless Determination7:00 am
  new   Time of Grace
8:00 am
  new   Tomorrow's World
8:30 am
  new   Getting to Know Your Bible
9:00 am
  new   The Open Door Experience
9:30 am
  new   Love Worth Finding
Biography Of The Beast10:00 am
  new   Jentezen Franklin
Comfort my People10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
The Lone Ranger
The Twisted Track11:30 am
The Lone Ranger
Decision for Chris McKeever12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Tylerville12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Christmas Story1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Ghost Canyon1:30 pm
  sports   EQ Sports Hour 
Init2winit Highlight Show, Parts 1 & 22:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Dooley and Pals
6:30 am
Flying House
7:00 am
Faithville
7:30 am
Kid's Club
8:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries 
2:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Pineywood Community Church
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
In Search
7:30 am
  new   Fox News Sunday With Chris Wallace
10-20-20198:00 am
Whitesburg Baptist Church
9:00 am
Jesse Duplantis Ministries
9:30 am
  sports   Fox NFL Kickoff
Week 710:00 am
  sports   Fox NFL Sunday
10-20-201911:00 am
  sports   NFL Football: Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons
Los Angeles Rams at Atlanta Falcons12:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Pentecostal House of Prayer of Decatur
6:30 am
Union Chapel Missionary Baptist Church
7:00 am
Young Icons
8:00 am
Biz Kid$
Budgeting Basics8:30 am
Rock Family Worship
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Passion For Christ
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   In Dreams
1:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
Saved by the Bell
Running Zack6:30 am
Saved by the Bell
House Party7:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Jessie's Song7:30 am
Saved by the Bell
The Fabulous Belding Boys8:00 am
Saved by the Bell
Glee Club8:30 am
The Flintstones
The Masquerade Ball9:00 am
The Flintstones
The Picnic9:30 am
The Flintstones
The House Guest10:00 am
The Flintstones
The X-Ray Story10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Miss Popularity11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
Kelly's Kids11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Driver's Seat12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
Out of This World12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
All About Eva1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan Goes Gung Ho1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Take a Dare2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Court Martial2:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Doctor's Deadly Orders6:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Supermodel Murder Mystery7:00 am
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
What Happened to Lauren Agee?8:00 am
American Greed
Cybercrime9:00 am
American Greed
Bank Robbing Broker10:00 am
American Greed
Financial Guru Gone Bad11:00 am
American Greed
Fool's Gold12:00 pm
The FBI Files
Death Pact1:00 pm
The FBI Files
Broken Trust2:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
1:00 am

WBMA
58
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations7:00 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments7:30 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:00 am
  new   Dragonfly TV Sports
8:30 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:00 am
  new   The Re-Inventors
9:30 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:00 am
  new   Sports Stars of Tomorrow
10:30 am
  sports   Emerge Extra
Best Sports Videos & Viral Moments11:00 am
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
Conversations11:30 am
  sports   College Soccer: Boston University at Bucknell
Boston University at Bucknell12:00 pm
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
NBA Season Preview2:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Medicare one card
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
LAPD: Life on the Beat
11:00 am
  movie   Dances With Wolves 
11:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Dr. Tony Evans
6:30 am
Steven Furtick
7:00 am
Touching Lives
7:30 am
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
8:00 am
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 am
Pathway to Victory
9:00 am
The Winning Walk with Dr Ed Young
9:30 am
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
Power Point
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries 
2:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Joseph Prince Special
6:30 am
Ron Carpenter
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
8:00 am
Kerry Shook
8:30 am
Fresh Life
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
10:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Carl Lentz
11:00 am
What Do You See?
11:30 am
The Last Arrow
12:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
12:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Victory With Paul Daugherty
2:00 pm
LIVE BIG with Dr. Derek Grier
2:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Praise & Worship Videos
6:30 am
Mickey's Farm
7:00 am
Dooley and Pals
7:30 am
Flying House
8:00 am
Faithville
8:30 am
Kid's Club
9:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
10:30 am
Kid Fit
11:00 am
Raggs
11:30 am
Cherub Wings
12:00 pm
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Acontecimientos
6:30 am
Vivencias
8:00 am
Edificadores
8:30 am
Prédicas de la Ekklesía
9:00 am
Vida real
9:30 am
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
Sid Roth12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Leon Fontaine
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Believe
6:30 am
It's Supernatural
7:00 am
Placed on the Rock
7:30 am
Skyway Church
8:00 am
Life Today
8:30 am
Treasures
9:00 am
A Heart After God
9:30 am
Encounter TV
10:00 am
Now Living
10:30 am
Rise to the Call with Dr. Antipas Harris
11:00 am
New Season CWC
11:30 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
12:00 pm
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
More than Conquerors
6:30 am
Harvest for Souls
7:00 am
Bible Talk
7:30 am
The Ernest Angley Hour
8:00 am
Mt. Canaan Full Gospel Church
9:00 am
Faith Temple
9:30 am
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
  new   Nashville Insider
10-14-201912:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
Elementary
Flight Risk2:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Simply Southern Farm Show
6:30 am
  new   Good Morning America: Weekend Edition
7:00 am
Gardendale First Baptist Church
8:00 am
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Full Measure With Sharyl Attkisson
9:30 am
  new   This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  sports   World of X Games
10 Years of Real Street1:00 pm
  sports   College Football 150: The American Game
Recruiting2:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.