10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
Joel Osteen
10:00 am
Freedom Financial
10:30 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys12:00 pm
Engine Power
3:30 pm
Opry
4:00 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann12:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Xploration Awesome Planet
10:00 am
Make TV
10:30 am
sports Outdoor America
World of Whitetail11:00 am
sports Outdoor America
Fin Chasers11:30 am
sports Outdoor America
Sport Fishing TV12:00 pm
sports Outdoor America
Angling Edge12:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Asleep At The Wheel: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas1:00 pm
Circle Sessions
Lee Brice2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Paul Overstreet2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
movie County Fair, Texas
4:30 pm

LAFF
6.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm

WBRC5
6.5
movie  Dallas
9:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
Let Us Now Praise Famous Men Bicentennial Opera
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five6:00 pm

APTK
7.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm

APTW
7.4
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
Let Us Now Praise Famous Men Bicentennial Opera
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five6:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm

APTCRT
10.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new TBA
10:00 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
Matter of Fact
11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom11:00 am
Open House
05-18-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
05-18-20193:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-21-20194:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day5:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution6:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WOTM
19
News Net
10:00 am
Preaching The Gospel
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Dilworth Church of God
12:00 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
News Net
3:30 pm
Unity Freewill Baptist
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministry
5:30 pm
News Net
6:00 pm

WTTOD
21.1
The Worship Center Church
10:00 am
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:30 am
Wild America
Antlered Kingdom11:00 am
Open House
05-18-201911:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
movie Bad News Bears
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
05-18-20193:30 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
09-21-20194:00 pm
Sheriffs…El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Bad Hair Day5:00 pm
Modern Family
Best Men5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Line Substitution Solution6:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
Three’s Company
Boy Meets Dummy10:00 am
Three’s Company
Macho Man10:30 am
Diff’rent Strokes
Romeo and Juliet11:00 am
Diff’rent Strokes
My Fair Larry11:30 am
The Facts of Life
Working It Out12:00 pm
The Facts of Life
Jazzbeau12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam’s First Love1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Who Dunnit?1:30 pm
Webster
McGruff2:00 pm
Webster
The Landlords2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
227
Do You Love Me?3:30 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Dwayne’s Big Step4:00 pm
What’s Happening Now!!
Girls’ Night Out4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Hi, Mom5:00 pm
Silver Spoons
Best Friends5:30 pm
The Hogan Family
The Long Good-Bye6:00 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Miracle of Rare Device11:00 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Lake11:30 am
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wind12:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Pedestrian12:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
A Sound of Thunder1:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Wonderful Death of Dudley Stone1:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New2:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
To the Chicago Abyss2:30 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Hedora
3:00 pm
movie Godzilla vs. Gigan
5:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Life on the Edge
10:00 am
Life on the Edge
10:30 am
Life on the Edge
11:00 am
Life on the Edge
11:30 am
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
12:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
1:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
2:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
3:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
4:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:00 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
5:30 pm
sports Outside TV Shorts
6:00 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
The Music City Show
10:00 am
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
10:30 am
Gaither Gospel Hour
11:00 am
Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Dog Tales
10:00 am
Biz Kid$
10:30 am
Animal Rescue
11:00 am
Think Big
11:30 am
Dusty’s Trail
Wizard of Ooze12:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The Rustlers’ Hideout12:30 pm
Bonanza
Desert Justice1:00 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Outlaws of Manzanita2:30 pm
movie Code of the Cactus
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
Nightmare of Eden – Part 36:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
sports Race Central TV
10:00 am
sports Raceline
10:30 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
11:00 am
sports Sled Head 24/7
11:30 am
Performance TV
12:00 pm
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
sports Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
sports Inside Military eSports
10:00 am
sports Honda Racing at Speed
10:30 am
sports Race Central TV
11:00 am
sports All Out Racing
11:30 am
sports Sled Head 24/7
12:00 pm
American Builder
12:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
1:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
sports Yamaha’s Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
sports Deer Gear TV
4:00 pm
sports Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Operation Repo
5:00 pm
Operation Repo
5:30 pm
sports Bahama Lobster Pirates
6:00 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
 Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
10:00 am
First Baptist Church
11:00 am
At Your Service
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie’s Traveler
Copenhagen3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
09-14-20204:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
movie The Fog
5:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:00 am
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
10:30 am
movie Waiting for the Light
11:00 am
movie The Dust Factory
1:00 pm
movie Nicholas Nickleby
3:00 pm
movie Return to Me
5:30 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Big World
9:00 am
movie Out of Time
3:00 pm
movie WarGames
5:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Joshua 24:15
10:00 am
Music and the Spoken Word
10:30 am
Parker Memorial Church
11:00 am
Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
movie TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
new East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm

APTHD
25.1
Molly of Denali
Rocky Rescue / Canoe Journey10:00 am
WordGirl
A Few Words From WordGirl; Ears to You10:30 am
Bookmark With Don Noble Classics 2020
11:00 am
Discovering Alabama
11:30 am
Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
Let Us Now Praise Famous Men Bicentennial Opera
2:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Four5:00 pm
Poldark on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode Five6:00 pm

APTK
25.2
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Wrapper’s Delight; Dive Swim Scoop10:00 am
Martha Speaks
Martha Treads the Boards; Martha’s Pack10:30 am
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story11:00 am
Ready Jet Go!
Tiny Blue Dot; Earth Camping11:30 am
Arthur
The World of Tomorrow; Is There a Doctor in the House?12:00 pm
Odd Squad
The Odd Antidote; The One That Got Away12:30 pm
Cyberchase
Space Waste Odyssey1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Fiddle of Nowhere; A Splash of Mink1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Spoon Sounds;Robotta the Artiste2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Episode 72:30 pm
new Sesame Street
The Great Sesame Street Cake Off3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel’s Sleepover; Backyard Camping3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
You Froze My Shorts; What a Matryoshka4:00 pm
Nature Cat
A Prickly Problem; A Shedtime Story4:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheetah Racer5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Zig-Zagged5:30 pm
The Daniel Tiger Movie: Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?
Won’t You Be Our Neighbor?6:00 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
P. Allen Smith’s Garden Home
Pay It Forward10:00 am
Garden Smart
04-27-202010:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:00 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
11:30 am
Pati’s Mexican Table
From Pueblo to City12:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Ensenada’s Epic Seafood12:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
1:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Jinetes, Adventure in the Mountains1:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution2:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine2:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
3:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Altata, Hidden Gem by the Sea of Cortez3:30 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Flavors of Longevity – Ikaria4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Sara Moulton4:30 pm
A Chef’s Life
R-E-S-P-E-C-T the Butterbean5:00 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Back to Basics5:30 pm
Sara’s Weeknight Meals
Girls at the Grill With Elizabeth Karmel6:00 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Canada Files
Jimmy Pattison10:00 am
The Laura Flanders Show
Public Safety in Public Hands: The Newark Model10:30 am
Articulate With Jim Cotter
Of Page and Stage11:00 am
America’s Heartland
America’s Heartland11:30 am
new Colorado Experience
The Press of the West12:00 pm
Start Up
Con Quesos & Juice Palm12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
09-20-20201:00 pm
Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
09-19-20201:30 pm
The Open Mind
2:00 pm
Earth Focus
2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Se7en: Script to Screen With Andrew Kevin Walker3:30 pm
America ReFramed
The Unafraid4:00 pm
Reel South
Santuario5:30 pm
History With David Rubenstein
Jill Lepore6:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:30 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm

WCQT
27.1
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
10:00 am
Gospel of Christ
10:30 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
11:00 am
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
Pastor Benny presents
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Red Back Reunion
2:00 pm
Gospel Music USA
3:30 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Love Worth Finding
5:00 pm
Jesus Connection with Nancy Harmon
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Thriller
10:00 am
Thriller
11:00 am
Thriller
12:00 pm
Thriller
1:00 pm
Thriller
2:00 pm
Thriller
3:00 pm
Thriller
4:00 pm
Thriller
5:00 pm
Thriller
6:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Medium
I Married a Mind Reader10:00 am
Medium
A Priest, a Doctor and a Medium Walk into an Execution Chamber11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
Death Goes On12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Loves Me Not1:00 pm
Cold Case
Debut2:00 pm
Cold Case
Dog Day Afternoons3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
Favors4:00 pm
The Closer
A Family Affair5:00 pm
The Closer
Death Warrant6:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
TBA
10:00 am
Best of HSN2
11:00 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

H&I
40.1
The Adventures of Superman
The Superman Silver Mine10:00 am
The Adventures of Superman
The Big Forget10:30 am
The Untouchables
The Pea11:00 am
The Untouchables
Bird in the Hand12:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Eddie Ogara Story1:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Elegy2:00 pm
The Untouchables
Come and Kill Me3:00 pm
The Untouchables
A Fist of Five4:00 pm
The Untouchables
The Floyd Gibbons Story5:00 pm
The Untouchables
Double Cross6:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
Dawson Memorial Church
10:00 am
sports The NFL Today
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Jacksonville Jaguars at Tennessee Titans
Jacksonville Jaguars at Tennessee Titans12:00 pm
sports NFL Football: Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers
Kansas City Chiefs at Los Angeles Chargers3:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm

JN
42.3
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 110:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 210:30 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 311:00 am
Dog Tales Family Edition
Episode 411:30 am
Unraveled
Love Lies Bleeding12:00 pm
Unraveled
Deadly Demons1:00 pm
Unraveled
A Beautiful Mind2:00 pm
Unraveled
Day of Reckoning3:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Mississippi Moms4:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
The Babysitter5:00 pm
I Killed My BFF
Cabin Fever6:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new The FBI Files
Deadly Threat10:00 am
new The FBI Files
Without Remorse11:00 am
new The FBI Files
Betrayed12:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Of Vengeance & Murder1:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Honeybee Killer1:30 pm
new It Takes a Killer
The Bad Son2:00 pm
new It Takes a Killer
Killer Rabbi2:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Deadly Siblings3:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Until Death Do Us Part3:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Bus Stop Killer4:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
House of Horrors4:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Celebrity Obsessed Crooks5:00 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
The Negligent Director5:30 pm
new Corrupt Crimes
Real Estate Tycoon’s Murder6:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lange, H.10:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Cyber Threat11:00 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
Backstopped12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Deadline1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Sacrifice2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Lone Wolf3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Honor4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Greed5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Betrayal6:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Look Kool
Sports Projectiles10:00 am
Look Kool
Symmetry10:30 am
Look Kool
Trusses11:00 am
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions11:30 am
Look Kool
Origami12:00 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid12:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Walk a Mile in Alligator Shoes; A Tall Walrus Tale1:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
The Girl Who Cried Ouch; When Dad’s Away1:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Feathered Friends; Forgetting Sara2:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Sleepover; High Flying Willa2:30 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Willa’s Wonderful Life; Big Brother Gus3:00 pm
Willa’s Wild Life
Happy Willa’s Dad’s Day; Willa’s Wild Pony Tail Tale!3:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Catch Me4:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Join the Party4:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Just for Kicks5:00 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Let’s Play5:30 pm
Funniest Pets & People
Look What I Can Do6:00 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Night in Canada10:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Twentieth Century Murdoch11:00 am
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch Air12:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Winston’s Lost Night1:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch on the Corner2:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
A Study in Sherlock3:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch and the Cloud of Doom4:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Ghost of Queen’s Park5:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
Murdoch in Ladies Wear6:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm

QVC
44.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm

HSN
44.6
Antthony Design Original Fashions
10:00 am
Shark Cleaning Solutions
11:00 am
Korres Beauty
12:00 pm
Korres Beauty
1:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
2:00 pm
Teeter Inversion by Roger Teeter
3:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Press Your Luck
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Match Game
12:00 pm
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
Concentration
3:00 pm
Concentration
3:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
4:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
The Office
Grief Counseling10:00 am
The Office
Initiation10:30 am
The Office
Diwali11:00 am
The Office
Branch Closing11:30 am
The Office
The Merger12:00 pm
The Office
The Convict12:30 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas1:00 pm
The Office
A Benihana Christmas, Part 21:30 pm
The Office
Back From Vacation2:00 pm
The Office
Traveling Salesmen2:30 pm
The Office
The Return3:00 pm
The Office
Ben Franklin3:30 pm
The Office
Phyllis’ Wedding4:00 pm
The Office
Business School4:30 pm
The Office
Cocktails5:00 pm
The Office
The Negotiation5:30 pm
The Munsters
Country Club Munsters6:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
Hondo
The Gladiators10:15 am
How the West Was Won
L’affaire Riel11:30 am
Paradise
A Private War2:00 pm
Hawkeye
Stand Alone Part 23:00 pm
Bret Maverick
Hallie4:00 pm
Bret Maverick
The Ballad of Bret Maverick5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
El Coyote, Part 16:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
Amazon Fire Tablet
10:00 am
In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Amazon Fire Tablet
3:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel – Fashion
4:00 pm
Amazon Fire Tablet
5:00 pm
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
6:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 am
Jewelry: Under $10
12:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
1:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
2:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
3:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
4:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
5:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
6:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
10:00 am
Fast Forward
10:30 am
ChedHer
11:00 am
Your Future Home
11:30 am
Cheddar Examines
12:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
12:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
1:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
1:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
2:00 pm
Cheddar Explores
2:30 pm
The Search for a Cure
3:00 pm
Cheddar Innovates
3:30 pm
Cheddar Reveals
4:00 pm
Who Knew
Why Is That – Transport4:30 pm
Cheddar Explores
5:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
5:30 pm
Cheddar Explains
6:00 pm

WOIL
47
Gospel Music Southern Style
10:00 am
The Word Ministries
11:00 am
Health Links
11:30 am
Library Connection
12:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
6:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
Sunday School of the Air
10:00 am
Help and Hope
10:30 am
In Touch – Charles Stanley
11:00 am
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
9:30 am
Roots Less Traveled
10:30 am
sports U.S. Open Golf: U.S. Open Final Round
U.S. Open Final Round11:00 am
WAFF 48 News at 5 – Sunday
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
35Th Annual “Stellar Gospel Music Awards”
10:00 am
Mann & Wife
Take Me to the Mann12:00 pm
movie Killing Michael Jackson
12:30 pm
movie Waist Deep
1:30 pm
movie The Brave One
3:30 pm
movie Fire With Fire
6:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
movie  Dallas
9:00 am
movie Springfield Rifle
11:30 am
movie The Hanging Tree
2:00 pm
movie Heaven with a Gun
4:30 pm

LAFF
48.4
3rd Rock from the Sun
Sally and Don’s First Kiss10:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
When Aliens Camp10:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
The Tooth Harry11:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Eat, Drink, Dick, Mary11:30 am
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Water, Water, Everywhere12:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Now, That’s Just Mean12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
An Animal Got a Little Too up Close and Personal1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
You Blamed It on Somebody Else1:30 pm
According to Jim
The Devil Went Down to Oak Park2:00 pm
According to Jim
No Bedrest for the Wicked2:30 pm
According to Jim
The New Best Friend3:00 pm
According to Jim
The Blankie3:30 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View4:00 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope4:30 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House5:00 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma5:30 pm
That ’70s Show
The Velvet Rope6:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Love Worth Finding
Episode 610:00 am
new TBA
10:30 am
new Paid Program
11:00 am
TBA
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new Wild Rides
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Now with Natalie
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
 Dominion Life Now With Curry Blake
6:00 am
American Gospel
11:00 am
Great American Gospel
11:30 am
Music Mix USA
12:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man’s Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
sports Fox NFL Kickoff
09-20-202010:00 am
sports Fox NFL Sunday
09-20-202011:00 am
sports NFL Football: Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys
Atlanta Falcons at Dallas Cowboys12:00 pm
FOX Fall Preview Special
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Girls Rock6:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Weather Gone Viral
10:00 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
New Day Marketing
11:30 am
TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:00 pm
New Day Marketing
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Storm of Suspicion
5:00 pm
sports First Down Friday Night
6:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Flintstones
Treasure of Sierra Madrock10:00 am
The Flintstones
Curtain Call at Bedrock10:30 am
The Brady Bunch
The Wheeler-Dealer11:00 am
The Brady Bunch
The Fender Benders11:30 am
The Brady Bunch
Greg Gets Grounded12:00 pm
The Brady Bunch
The Driver’s Seat12:30 pm
Happy Days
Potsie Quits School1:00 pm
Happy Days
Shotgun Wedding1:30 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Shotgun Wedding: Part 22:00 pm
Laverne & Shirley
Steppin’ Out2:30 pm
Happy Days
Chachi Sells His Soul3:00 pm
Happy Days
Fonz Meets Kat3:30 pm
Mama’s Family
Harper vs. Harper4:00 pm
Mama’s Family
Mama’s Birthday4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Not So Fast, Gopher; Haven’t We Met Before; Seoul Mates5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Foreign Affairs6:00 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
10:00 am
Relentless
11:00 am
movie Presumed Dead
12:00 pm
movie The Temp
2:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Death Cab Update5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Where’s Kelsie?; Hansen vs. Predator6:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
sports Strongman Champions League
10:00 am
sports Strongman Champions League
Holland11:00 am
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship12:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship1:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT World Championship2:00 pm
sports Boundless
Hawaii: The Channel of Bones3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
4:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
5:30 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Magnum, P.I.
Smaller than Life11:00 am
Magnum, P.I.
Distant Relative12:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Limited Engagement1:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Letter to a Duchess2:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Squeeze Play3:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
A Sense of Debt4:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
The Look5:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Operation Silent Night6:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince
10:00 am
Ron Carpenter
10:30 am
Allen Jackson Ministries
11:00 am
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
11:30 am
PowerPoint with Dr. Jack Graham
12:00 pm
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
End of the Age with Rev. Irvin Baxter
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Michael Youssef
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter’s Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
Crossroads Church with Brian Tome
6:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Now with Natalie
10:30 am
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
11:30 am
Hillsong Church Online
12:00 pm
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 pm
Hillsong Church Special Guests
1:30 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
Andre
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Life Today With James Robison
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Answers With Bayless Conley
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Kid Fit
10:00 am
Adventures in BoogaBooga Land
10:30 am
Cherub Wings
11:00 am
Miss Charity’s Diner
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Gina D’s Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
Topsy Turvy
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Curiosity Quest
6:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Escrito está
10:00 am
Mensajes de vida
10:30 am
El vigilante
11:00 am
Visión del futuro
11:30 am
Es sobrenatural
12:00 pm
Joel
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto – con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Guía para padres
4:00 pm
Encuéntralo por Enlace Plus
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie TBA
10:00 am
movie TBA
12:00 pm
movie TBA
2:30 pm
movie TBA
4:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Catholic Mass
10:00 am
Christian Worship Hour
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:00 pm
Nashville Insider
09-14-202012:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
movie The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
2:00 pm
Super Storms: Hurricane 2020
4:00 pm
Raw Travel
Lovely Lviv, Ukraine4:30 pm
The Listener
The Bro-Code5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm

WABM
68.2
new This Week With George Stephanopoulos
10:00 am
Leading The Way
11:00 am
The Voice of Alabama Politics
11:30 am
Answers that work with Mike Moore
12:00 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
Best Knife Ever!
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new TBA
6:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
1:00 am
Jack Hanna’s Wild Countdown
11:00 am
Local Programming

WABMDT4
68.4
TBA
10:00 am
TBA
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Sell This House!
Watauga, TX12:00 pm
Sell This House!
Dallas, TX12:30 pm
Find & Design
Brannon & Alana1:00 pm
Find & Design
Brian & Courtney1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Yum!
Vegetables3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Tailgate3:30 pm
Emeril Live
Las Vegas Memories4:00 pm
Save With Jamie
Chicken5:00 pm
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.