Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Odenville, AL 35120  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              6:30 am               7:00 am               7:30 am               8:00 am               8:30 am               9:00 am               9:30 am               10:00 am               10:30 am               11:00 am               11:30 am               12:00 pm               12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  new    Good Day Alabama 6a
6:00 am
  new   Good Day Alabama 7a
7:00 am
Good Day Xtra
9:00 am
  new   Live With Kelly and Ryan
11-19-201910:00 am
Rachael Ray
11:00 am
  new   WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 12:30p
12:30 pm
  new   RightThisMinute
11-19-20191:00 pm
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance1:30 pm
  new   TMZ Live
11-19-20192:00 pm

WBRC2
6.2
 TBA 
5:00 am

GRIT
6.3
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
2:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm

APTHD
7.1
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 71712:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos1:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 71712:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos1:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
 WVTM 13 News @ 6am
6:00 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
WVTM 13 News @ 11am
11:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-20192:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Myers v Peterson11:30 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20192:30 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20192:00 pm

WOTM
19
 TBA 
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Mike McClure Jr.
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Andrew Wommack
8:30 am
The Doctors
9:00 am
The Dr. Oz Show
10:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Adams v Brown11:00 am
  new   Personal Injury Court
Myers v Peterson11:30 am
Couples Court
12:00 pm
Caught in Providence
12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Cousins Turnt Up1:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20192:00 pm
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20192:30 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Joey Bishop Show
Jack Carter Helps Joey Propose6:30 am
McHale's Navy
The Happy Sleepwalker7:00 am
McHale's Navy
A Letter for Fuji7:30 am
Father Knows Best
Proud Father8:00 am
Father Knows Best
Father Delivers the Papers8:30 am
Dennis the Menace
The Fishing Trip9:00 am
Dennis the Menace
Grandpa and Miss Cathcart9:30 am
Hazel
Welcome Back, Kevin10:00 am
Hazel
Mind Your Own Business10:30 am
The Partridge Family
Home Is Where the Heart Was11:00 am
The Partridge Family
Fellini, Bergman and Partridge11:30 am
I Dream of Jeannie
The Strongest Man in the World12:00 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
The Indispensable Jeannie12:30 pm
Bewitched
Driving Is the Only Way to Fly1:00 pm
Bewitched
No Witch like an Old Witch1:30 pm
Welcome Back, Kotter
Barbarino in Love2:00 pm
What's Happening!!
The Landlady2:30 pm

COMET
21.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   Creature of Destruction
9:00 am
  movie   The Monster That Challenged the World
11:00 am
  movie   The Immortalizer
1:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
H2O Steam Fx Pro
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
TBD Fitness
8:00 am
TBD Food
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:00 am
Caters TV
12:00 pm
Caters TV
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
Best of the Week
2:00 pm
Best of the Week
2:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Coffee, Country & Cody
6:00 am
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
10:00 am
Southern Fried Fitness
11:00 am
Celebrity Kitchen
11:30 am
Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
The Unseen World
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Daytime
7:00 am
Merv Griffin's Crosswords
8:00 am
The Adventures of Ozzie & Harriet
The Ballerina8:30 am
Petticoat Junction
The Courtship of Floyd Smoot9:00 am
The Joey Bishop Show
The Baby's First Day9:30 am
Shotgun Slade
10:00 am
Adventures of Annie Oakley
Annie Trusts a Convict10:30 am
The Doctors
11:00 am
The Doctors
11:30 am
  new   Police Surgeon
4th and Cherry: Code Three12:00 pm
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Perfect Husband12:30 pm
Naked City
To Dream Without Sleep1:00 pm
Route 66
Follow the White Dove with the Broken Wing2:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
7:00 am
  sports   Personal Watercraft TV
7:30 am
World of Collector Cars
8:00 am
My Classic Car
8:30 am
Reality Rides
9:00 am
Reality Rides
9:30 am
  sports   Sport Compact TV
10:00 am
World of Collector Cars
10:30 am
My Classic Car
11:00 am
Dream Car Garage
11:30 am
Reality Rides
12:00 pm
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
  sports   Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:00 pm
  sports   MotoWorld
2:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
7:00 am
Missing
7:30 am
  sports   American Shooter
8:00 am
Only In
8:30 am
50 Plus Prime
9:00 am
Hiring America
9:30 am
  sports   Fusion TV
10:00 am
  sports   Fishful Thinking
11:00 am
Great Outdoorsman
11:30 am
Daily Flash
12:00 pm
  sports   Ride Guide Mountain Bike Show
1:00 pm
Motorz
1:30 pm
  sports   Race Central TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Yoga
6:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
 The Avengers
5:45 am
In the Heat of the Night
Hot Nights7:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
Gunshot8:00 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
TBA
10:00 am
  movie   State of Grace
11:00 am
  movie   Grace Quigley
1:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
The Country Mouse and the City Mouse Adventures
Diamond Safari6:30 am
Inspector Gadget
Funny Money7:00 am
Naturally, Sadie
The Bennett Club7:30 am
Mister Ed
Lie Detector8:00 am
Green Acres
Exodus to Bleedswell8:30 am
  movie   Inspector Clouseau
9:00 am
  movie   The Belstone Fox
11:00 am
  movie   Cross Creek 
1:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar 
12:00 am

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
Business First AM
6:30 am
TV24 Primetime News
7:00 am
Hollywood Uncut
7:30 am
The Jet Set
8:00 am
The Marc & Mandy Show
8:30 am
Veteran's Issues
9:00 am
Frank Miles Auto Show
9:30 am
Celebrity Page
10:00 am
Leverage
10:30 am
TBA
11:00 am
Tech Show
11:30 am
  movie   TBA
12:00 pm
Veteran's Issues
2:00 pm
The Marc & Mandy Show
2:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Nature Cat
6:30 am
Wild Kratts
7:00 am
Molly of Denali
7:30 am
Curious George
8:00 am
Let's Go Luna!
8:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
9:30 am
Sesame Street
10:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
10:30 am
Dinosaur Train
11:00 am
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
11:30 am
Sesame Street
12:00 pm
Splash and Bubbles
12:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
1:00 pm
Let's Go Luna!
1:30 pm
Nature Cat
2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
2:30 pm

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
Training Day6:30 am
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born7:00 am
Peg + Cat
Yet Another Tree Problem; The Romeo and Juliet Problem7:30 am
Clifford the Big Red Dog
Little Big Pup; Getting to Know You8:00 am
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere8:30 am
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph9:00 am
Super WHY!
Silly Word Play9:30 am
WordWorld
Bed Bugs; Snug as a Bug10:00 am
Splash and Bubbles
The House Hunt; Dolphin Games10:30 am
Sid the Science Kid
Sid's Holiday Adventure11:00 am
Caillou
Games to Play11:30 am
Peep and the Big Wide World
Reflection Affection; Peep Deep in the Big Muddy12:00 pm
Martha Speaks
Tomato, You Say; Martha Questions12:30 pm
Sesame Street
So You Think You Can Choreograph1:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Neighborhood Fall Festival; Field Day at School1:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Visits the Dentist; Daniel's First Haircut2:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere2:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World6:30 am
Dining With the Chef
7:00 am
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch7:30 am
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island8:00 am
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic8:30 am
The Woodwright's Shop
Rise of the Machines9:00 am
Woodsmith Shop
Scalloped Lid Box9:30 am
Growing a Greener World
New York's High Line: A Thriving Diversity of Plants & People (New York, NY)10:00 am
Make It Artsy
Time in 3D10:30 am
Best of Sewing With Nancy
Sew Simple with Rectangles & Squares, Part 211:00 am
The Best of The Joy of Painting
11:30 am
Ellie's Real Good Food
Unboring Salads12:00 pm
tasteMAKERS
Soy to the World12:30 pm
Dining With the Chef
1:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Kalimera! Breakfast and Brunch1:30 pm
Islands Without Cars
Germany's Heligoland Island2:00 pm
In the Americas With David Yetman
Baracoa: Cuba's Outpost on the Atlantic2:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Local Programming Native America
From Caves to Cosmos7:00 am
Native America
Nature to Nations8:00 am
Local, USA
Seven Generation River9:00 am
Stories From the Stage
Sounds Like Summer9:30 am
Keep Talking
10:00 am
  new   Amanpour and Company
11-18-201911:00 am
Consuelo Mack WealthTrack
11-15-201912:00 pm
Asia Insight
Episode 71712:30 pm
Native America
From Caves to Cosmos1:00 pm
Native America
Nature to Nations2:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Answers
6:30 am
Cullman Today
7:00 am
Cullman Today
7:30 am
The 700 Club
8:00 am
Joyce Meyer - Enjoying Everyday Life
9:00 am
Life Today with James Rob Robison
9:30 am
Your Health With Dr. Richard and Cindy Becker
10:00 am
Know the Cause With Doug Kaufmann
11:00 am
Valerie Saxion Alternative Health
12:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
12:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House
Clueless12:00 pm
House
Safe1:00 pm
House
All In2:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
6:30 am
  new   Through the Decades
7:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:00 am
I Love Lucy
8:30 am
The Lucy Show
9:00 am
The Lucy Show
9:30 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:00 am
The Donna Reed Show
10:30 am
Family Affair
11:00 am
Family Affair
11:30 am
Petticoat Junction
12:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
2:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
6:00 am
Touched by an Angel
7:00 am
Touched by an Angel
8:00 am
Unforgettable
9:00 am
Medium
10:00 am
Medium
11:00 am
Crossing Jordan
12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
1:00 pm
Cold Case
2:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Best of HSN2
6:00 am
Product Innovations
7:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
8:00 am
Electronic Connection
9:00 am
Best of HSN2
10:00 am
Product Innovations
11:00 am
Summer Cooking & Entertaining
12:00 pm
Outdoor Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm

H&I
40.1
Wanted: Dead or Alive
The Long Search6:30 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Something to Live For7:00 am
Have Gun, Will Travel
Moor's Revenge7:30 am
Rawhide
Incident of the Inside Man8:00 am
The High Chaparral
Threshold of Courage9:00 am
House
Skin Deep10:00 am
House
Sex Kills11:00 am
House
Clueless12:00 pm
House
Safe1:00 pm
House
All In2:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20192:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  new    CBS42 Morning News with Art Franklin 6A
6:00 am
  new   CBS This Morning
11-19-20197:00 am
The 700 Club
9:00 am
  new   The Price Is Right
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   The Young and the Restless
11-19-201911:00 am
  new   CBS42 News at Noon
12:00 pm
  new   The Bold and the Beautiful
11-19-201912:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
  new   Let's Make a Deal
11-19-20192:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

JN
42.3
 The Investigators
6:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:00 am
Dog the Bounty Hunter
7:30 am
Body of Evidence
8:00 am
Body of Evidence
8:30 am
Body of Evidence
9:00 am
Body of Evidence
9:30 am
Body of Evidence
10:00 am
Body of Evidence
10:30 am
Body of Evidence
11:00 am
Body of Evidence
11:30 am
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
12:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
1:00 pm
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
2:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
 Closing Arguments
5:00 am
Court TV Live
8:00 am
Court TV Live
11:00 am
Court TV Live 
2:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Alpha Dog6:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Revolution7:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty8:00 am
Law & Order: Criminal Intent
Loyalty9:00 am
Criminal Minds
Wheels Up10:00 am
Criminal Minds
To a Better Place11:00 am
Criminal Minds
Blue Angel12:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Killer App1:00 pm
Criminal Minds
Lucky Strikes2:00 pm

qubo
44.2
Harry and His Bucket Full of Dinosaurs
Superheroes Don't Dance; I Love Strawberries6:30 am
Rainbow Ruby
Ruby and the Beast; Dolphin Dilemma7:00 am
Rainbow Ruby
Hat Trick; Dancing on Ice7:30 am
Wibbly Pig
Umbrella8:00 am
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant8:30 am
Chirp
Ghost Town9:00 am
Chirp
Foiled Again9:30 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
10:00 am
Bubu and the Little Owls
Once Upon a Time There Was a Seed10:30 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Giddy-Up Bugs; A Plushy Parable11:00 am
Miss Spider's Sunny Patch Friends
Mr. Mocking Bug; Odd Bug Fellows11:30 am
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Penguin12:00 pm
Monkey See, Monkey Do
Crab12:30 pm
Fireman Sam
Pontypandy Pioneers, Twitching the Night Away1:00 pm
Fireman Sam
Double Trouble, Sailor Steele1:30 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Dr. Green; The Case of the Missing Tooth2:00 pm
Fishtronaut
The Case of Extreme Speed; The Case of SuperZeek2:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Through the Bible with Les Feldick
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
The Listener
Fatal Vision10:00 am
The Listener
The Wrong Man11:00 am
The Listener
The Lockup12:00 pm
The Listener
Dancing With the Enemy1:00 pm
The Listener
Smoke and Mirrors2:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
Paid Program
9:00 am
Paid Program
9:30 am
Paid Program
10:00 am
Paid Program
10:30 am
Paid Program
11:00 am
Paid Program
11:30 am
Paid Program
12:00 pm
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 Practical Presents
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
6:00 am
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
7:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
8:00 am
Soft & Cozy Loungewear Under $50
9:00 am
Practical Presents Under $50
10:00 am
Lunch Rush Gift Edition with Michelle Yarn
11:00 am
Jewelry Gifts Under $50
12:00 pm
Benefit Cosmetics Gifts Under $50
1:00 pm
Practical Presents Under $50
2:00 pm

WUOAHD
46.1
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm

WUOA2
46.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Family Feud
7:00 am
Family Feud
7:30 am
To Tell the Truth
8:00 am
What's My Line?
8:30 am
Sale of the Century
9:00 am
Supermarket Sweep
9:30 am
Match Game
10:00 am
Match Game
10:30 am
Match Game
11:00 am
Match Game
11:30 am
Classic Concentration
12:00 pm
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm

WUOA3
46.3
 Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.4
The Steve Harvey Show
Papa's Got a Brand New Bag6:30 am
Good Times
Florida Goes to School7:00 am
Sanford and Son
Once a Thief...7:30 am
Amen
Get 'Em Up Scout8:00 am
Amen
The Minister's Wife8:30 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Boy Trouble9:00 am
The Steve Harvey Show
Guess Who's Not Coming to Counseling?9:30 am
Good Times
A Stormy Relationship10:00 am
Sanford and Son
The Copper Caper10:30 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Brotherhood11:00 am
Walker, Texas Ranger
Plague12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Redemption1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Codename: Dragonfly2:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 Practical Presents
6:00 am
Holidays With Carolyn
8:00 am
Denim & Co.
10:00 am
Practical Presents
11:00 am
Dr. Denese SkinScience
1:00 pm
Dennis by Dennis Basso
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.7
 Under $20 Jewelry
6:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
7:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
8:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
9:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
10:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
11:00 am
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
1:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
2:00 pm

WUOA
46.8
 Late Night Gifts
5:00 am
Quacker Factory by Jeanne Bice
8:00 am
Christmas Shoppe
9:00 am
Homeworx by Harry Slatkin-Candles & Home Fragrance
10:00 am
Holiday Decorating
11:00 am
Football Team Shop
1:00 pm
Christmas Shoppe 
2:00 pm

WOIL
47
  new    Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
5:30 am
Searching the Scriptures
7:30 am
Library Connection
8:00 am
Forensic Files
8:30 am
Daytime
9:00 am
  new   Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
10:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
12:00 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 In Touch - Charles Stanley
6:00 am
Morning Devotions
7:00 am
Back to the Bible
8:30 am
Faith For The Family
9:00 am
Mini Bible College with Pastor Dick Woodward
10:00 am
Precepts for Life
10:30 am
First Baptist of Jacksonville
11:00 am
The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
All Over the World
1:30 pm
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  new    WAFF 48 News Today
4:30 am
  new   Today
11-19-20197:00 am
  new   Today 3rd Hour
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Today with Hoda & Jenna
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Tamron Hall
11-19-201911:00 am
WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
  new   Days of Our Lives
1:00 pm
The Kelly Clarkson Show
2:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
Judge Faith
Car Title Hostage; He Says, He Says6:30 am
  new   WAFF 48 News Today
7:00 am
WAFF 48 News Today
8:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:00 am
Judge Joe Brown
9:30 am
Law & Order
Gunshow10:00 am
Law & Order
Killerz11:00 am
  movie   Roots
12:00 pm
  movie   Roots
1:00 pm
  movie   Roots 
2:00 pm

WAFF3
48.3
Death Valley Days
The Wizard of Aberdeen6:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Lineup for Battle7:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
The Nugget and the Epitaph7:30 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
Perfidy of Shotgun Gibbs8:00 am
The Life and Legend of Wyatt Earp
You Can't Fight City Hall8:30 am
Laramie
Death Wind9:00 am
Laramie
Day of Vengeance10:00 am
Death Valley Days
A Simple Question of Justice11:00 am
Death Valley Days
Biscuits and Billy the Kid11:30 am
Laramie
Ride or Die12:00 pm
Laramie
Saddle and Spur1:00 pm
  movie   The Last Challenge 
2:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Honesty Would Have Been the Best Policy6:30 am
World's Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
No Regrets7:00 am
Grace Under Fire
7:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Pitch and Woo8:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy's Girl8:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Splitsville9:00 am
Grace Under Fire
The Road to Paris, Texas9:30 am
Home Improvement
Taylor Got Game10:00 am
Home Improvement
Al's Fair Lady10:30 am
Home Improvement
Bewitched11:00 am
Home Improvement
Not-So-Great Scott11:30 am
Night Court
Law Club12:00 pm
Night Court
Night Court of the Living Dead12:30 pm
Night Court
The Night Court Before Christmas1:00 pm
Night Court
Mental Giant1:30 pm
Night Court
Rock-a-Bye Baby2:00 pm
Night Court
Trouble Is Not in Your Set2:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
TD Jakes
6:30 am
Life Today
7:00 am
Andrew Wommack
7:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
8:00 am
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
8:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
9:00 am
Creflo Dollar
9:30 am
Jonathan Bernis: Jewish Voice
10:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
10:30 am
Marcus & Joni
11:00 am
The Jewish Jesus
12:00 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
12:30 pm
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Best of America by Horseback
6:30 am
The American Rancher
7:00 am
Red Steagall Is Somewhere West of Wall Street
7:30 am
Chris Cox Horsemanship
8:00 am
Ride Smart With Craig Cameron
8:30 am
The Roy Rogers Show
9:00 am
The Lone Ranger
9:30 am
  sports   Women's Pro Rodeo
10:00 am
  sports   NRHA Inside Reining
10:30 am
Your Health
11:00 am
Steve Lantvit
12:00 pm
Ken McNabb
12:30 pm
Gentle Giants
1:00 pm
  sports   Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
1:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
2:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Bed Bug Bible Gang
6:30 am
The Zula Patrol
7:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
7:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
8:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
8:30 am
Sarah's Stories
9:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
9:30 am
Paws and Tales
10:00 am
Raggs
10:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
11:00 am
Hermie and Friends
11:30 am
Dooley and Pals
12:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
VeggieTales
2:00 pm
Come On Over
2:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:30 am
Towards Belief
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
Yoga
6:30 am
  sports   Future Phenoms
7:00 am
Mustard Pancakes
7:30 am
Daytime
8:00 am
Treasure Hunters Roadshow
9:00 am
Fam Team
9:30 am
Your Health
10:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:00 am
The Balancing Act
11:30 am
Lifestyle Magazine
12:00 pm
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
The Barkleys
2:00 pm
The Houndcats
2:30 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Paid Program
6:30 am
Xploration Earth 2050
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Divorce Court
Devonte Beale v. Alyssia8:00 am
  new   Divorce Court
Jeanine Wright v. Marvin Vance8:30 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20199:00 am
  new   Judge Jerry
11-19-20199:30 am
  new   The People's Court
11-19-201910:00 am
  new   Judge Mathis
Man dated a woman and they bonded over their mutual love of motorcycles11:00 am
  new   Jerry Springer
11-19-201912:00 pm
The Steve Wilkos Show
1:00 pm
Maury
2:00 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
  new   TMZ
11-19-20198:00 am
  new   Extra
11-19-20198:30 am
Maury
9:00 am
Dateline
The Silhouette10:00 am
Chicago P.D.
We Don't Work Together Anymore11:00 am
The People's Court
10-22-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
1:00 pm
Protection Court
1:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant2:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
My Three Sons
The Return of Albert6:30 am
Leave It to Beaver
Larry's Club7:00 am
Leave It to Beaver
School Sweater7:30 am
Perry Mason
The Case of the Mystified Miner8:00 am
Matlock
The Crook9:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
A History of Murder10:00 am
In the Heat of the Night
King's Ransom11:00 am
Gunsmoke
The Gun12:00 pm
Bonanza
The Bottle Fighter1:00 pm
The Rifleman
Boomerang2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Mind Reader2:30 pm

Escape
54.4
 Boston Legal
The Gods Must Be Crazy6:00 am
Without a Trace
Rage7:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Black Widows8:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Killer Conviction - Justice or Mistake?8:30 am
Corrupt Crimes
Death of the King of Pop9:00 am
Corrupt Crimes
Tragedy in Waco9:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Blood on the Chef's Apron10:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Process of Elimination10:30 am
It Takes a Killer
Of Disbelief & Death11:00 am
It Takes a Killer
Lethal Payback11:30 am
American Greed
The Dirtiest Con12:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
1:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
2:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20192:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20192:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Vacation Creation
9:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
Paid Program
6:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.4
Paid Program
6:30 am
Paid Program
7:00 am
Paid Program
7:30 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Paid Program
8:30 am
  movie   TBA
9:00 am
  movie   TBA
10:30 am
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Joseph Prince
6:30 am
Pathway to Victory
7:00 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
7:30 am
Creflo Dollar
8:00 am
John Hagee
8:30 am
Faith Forward: Beyond Blessed
9:00 am
Joseph Prince
9:30 am
Kenneth Copeland
10:00 am
Kingdom Connection
10:30 am
Steven Furtick
11:00 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
11:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 pm
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
Elevation with Steven Furtick
6:30 am
Joseph Prince Ministries
7:00 am
Pathway to Victory
7:30 am
Life Today
8:00 am
Jewish Voice
8:30 am
Creflo Dollar
9:00 am
The Potter's Touch
9:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
10:00 am
Colour Conference: Main Stage
10:30 am
Hillsong Young & Free: Peace Special
11:00 am
Brave with Bobbie Houston
11:30 am
Towards Belief
12:30 pm
Sex, Love & Relationships
1:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
 Music Videos
6:00 am
  sports   The Real Winning Edge
7:00 am
Bed Bug Bible Gang
7:30 am
The Zula Patrol
8:00 am
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
8:30 am
Fred and Susie Show
9:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
9:30 am
Sarah's Stories
10:00 am
BJ's Teddy Bear Club and Bible Stories
10:30 am
Paws and Tales
11:00 am
Raggs
11:30 am
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
12:00 pm
Hermie and Friends
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Mickey's Farm
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
  movie   Primera Fila
6:30 am
Vida nueva para el mundo
7:00 am
Disfrutando la vida diaria
8:00 am
Cristo para todas las Naciones
8:30 am
Hechos
9:00 am
Tesoros
9:30 am
Noches de gloria
10:00 am
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 am
Enlace ora
11:00 am
Evas
11:30 am
Otoniel Font
12:00 pm
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
AquĆ­ entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Reporte vida
2:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 am
Keion's Korner
7:00 am
New Season CWC
7:30 am
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 am
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 am
New Beginnings
9:30 am
Faith Alive
10:00 am
Real
10:30 am
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 am
The Supernatural Now
11:30 am
Present Truth
12:00 pm
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 pm
Freedom
1:00 pm
Planetshakers
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 True Crime Files
Motives & Murder: Cracking the Case: Queen of Hearts6:00 am
Judge Mathis
Plaintiff was engaged to the Defendant7:00 am
Paid Program
8:00 am
Xploration Nature Knows Best
8:30 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:00 am
Justice With Judge Mablean
9:30 am
The Verdict With Judge Hatchett
10:00 am
Protection Court
10:30 am
The Steve Wilkos Show
11:00 am
America Says
Wrestlers vs. The Villasenors12:00 pm
25 Words or Less
12:30 pm
  new   The Real
11-19-20191:00 pm
  new   The People's Court
11-19-20192:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 Good Morning Alabama
6:00 am
  new   Good Morning America
7:00 am
Talk of Alabama
9:00 am
The View
10:00 am
ABC 33/40 News
11:00 am
  new   GMA3: Strahan, Sara & Keke
12:00 pm
  new   General Hospital
1:00 pm
  new   The Wendy Williams Show
11-19-20192:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Jack Hanna's Wild Countdown
10:00 am
Local Programming

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35120! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.