12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
new  WBRC News at Noon
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
3:30 pm
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm

WBRC2
6.2
movie  Pootie Tang
12:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie Where’s the Money
8:00 pm

GRIT
6.3
Local Programming F Troop
Our Hero, What’s His Name?1:00 pm
F Troop
Wrongo Starr and the Lady in Black1:30 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
Steve Wariner2:00 pm
The Dailey and Vincent Show
The Cleverlys2:30 pm
Live at Billy Bob’s Texas
Willie Nelson: Live at Billy Bob’s Texas3:00 pm
Hee Haw
Pat Boone, Skeeter Davis, Ronnie Milsap and Buddy Alan4:00 pm
Opry Docs
Minnie Pearl5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
7:30 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
 The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am
Laramie
Man of God1:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey6:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 212:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm

APTW
7.4
 Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 212:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
 Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
new  TBA
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
Local Programming WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
 Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

WOTM
19
sports  Auburn Blitz
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
Charlie Moore: No Offense
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Seeking the Lost
7:30 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
sports AHSAA Weekly
8:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Couples Court
Snell v. Byrd12:30 pm
Jerry Springer
Take Your Skateboard And Go1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Judge Jerry
2:30 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Browne v. Hampton3:00 pm
Lauren Lake’s Paternity Court
Edwards v. Webb3:30 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Hot Bench
May the Poorest Woman Win!; Pothole Profiling!4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
RAD!5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Dad Day Afternoon5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new Coroner
Bridges8:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
I Dream of Jeannie
The Biggest Star in Hollywood12:30 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga1:00 pm
Bewitched
Salem Saga: Sam’s Hot Bedwarmer1:30 pm
The Facts of Life
Post Christmas Card2:00 pm
The Facts of Life
A Star Is Torn2:30 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Bulimia3:00 pm
Diff’rent Strokes
Sam’s Big Brother3:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Sam Faces Death4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Nell Goes Door to Door4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Corporation5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Burial5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Teacher’s Pet6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Captain Video6:30 pm
Alice
Citizen Mel7:00 pm
Local Programming Three’s Company
Helen’s Job8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Three’s Christmas8:30 pm

COMET
21.3
movie  Rodan
11:00 am
The Outer Limits
Caught in the Act1:00 pm
The Outer Limits
The Voyage Home2:00 pm
Sliders
A Current Affair3:00 pm
Sliders
Java Jive4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 25:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Trilogy: Part 36:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
A Day in the Life7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Dirty Hands8:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Best of the Week
12:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
1:30 pm
FailFactory
2:00 pm
FailFactory
2:30 pm
Epic Exploring
3:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:00 pm
Life on the Edge
4:30 pm
Best of the Week
5:00 pm
Best of the Week
5:30 pm
Best of the Week
6:00 pm
Best of the Week
6:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
 Magnum, P.I.
Mac’s Back12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples1:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 28:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Crook & Chase Classics
12:00 pm
Country Music Today
1:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
2:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
2:30 pm
More Than the Music
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Music Today
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
From the Vault: Country Specials
6:00 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Adventures of Sherlock Holmes
The Case of the Royal Murder12:30 pm
Naked City
A Wednesday Night Story1:00 pm
Route 66
Like This It Means Father…Like This – Bitter…Like This – Tiger…2:00 pm
movie The Time of Your Life
3:00 pm
Spellbinder
A Spellbinder In the House5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
The Lovers5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
And So Died Riabouchinska6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The King’s Demons – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
Warriors of the Deep – Part 17:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Con, Steal, Love8:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
Reality Rides
12:30 pm
sports Superlift Off-Road Adventures
1:00 pm
Road Classics
1:30 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:00 pm
sports MotoWorld
2:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
3:00 pm
Tech Garage
3:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
4:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
4:30 pm
American Car Prospector
5:00 pm
Motorhead Garage
6:00 pm
Tech Garage
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
Sam’s Garage
8:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
 Daily Flash
12:00 pm
sports Steel Dreams
1:00 pm
The Appraisers
1:30 pm
V8TV
2:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
2:30 pm
For Your Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
3:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Discovering Mexico
5:30 pm
Motorz
6:00 pm
An Eye for an Eye
6:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
7:00 pm
Operation Repo
8:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
movie Carrie
12:30 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
2:30 pm
new TBA
4:30 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
sports The Nick Saban Show
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit8:30 pm

WVUASD
23.2
movie  Loch Ness
11:00 am
movie Flash Gordon
1:00 pm
Green Acres
The Engagement Ring3:00 pm
Green Acres
The Free Paint Job3:30 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:30 pm
Heartland
Things We Lost5:00 pm
Heartland
Smoke ‘n Mirrors6:00 pm
movie Red Riding Hood
7:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
Local Programming movie Dressed to Kill
2:30 pm
movie The Silence of the Lambs
4:30 pm
movie Carrie
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Forensics3:00 pm
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Veteran’s Issues
5:00 pm
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
movie  TBA
12:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
2:00 pm
Unscripted
2:30 pm
DragonflyTV
Forensics3:00 pm
Think Big
Logan vs. Dheevesh3:30 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
The Jet Set
4:30 pm
Veteran’s Issues
5:00 pm
new Local Matters
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
6:30 pm
Forensic Files
Seedy Intentions7:00 pm
Forensic Files
Cloak of Deceit7:30 pm
The Happi House
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant12:30 pm
Hero Elementary
All Over the Map; Lights Go Down in City Town1:00 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
A Prickly Pair; Turkish Delight1:30 pm
Nature Cat
Backyard Bigfoot; Imperfect Produce2:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Red Panda Rescue2:30 pm
Molly of Denali
King Run; The Native Youth Olympics3:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Louis Pasteur; I Am Rachel Carson3:30 pm
Odd Squad
The Sandwich Project; Wax on Wax Odd4:00 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery4:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Step This Way; Anything You Can Do5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
The Pig Problem; the Mariachi Problem5:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
09-23-20206:00 pm
Islands of Wonder
Borneo7:00 pm
new NOVA
A to Z: The First Alphabet8:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot12:30 pm
Cyberchase
The Cyberchase Movie1:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal1:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Snow Fairy; To Catch a Leaf2:00 pm
Elinor Wonders Why
Wind in the Web; The Pokey Plant2:30 pm
Sesame Street
Counting Critters3:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Gets a Shot; A Stormy Day3:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Me and My Elephant; Mukandi’s Farm4:00 pm
Local Programming Wild Kratts
Seahorse Rodeo5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Wolf Hawks5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Helen Keller; I am Alexander Graham Bell6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Stand Back Up / Seal Meal6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
With a Little Push; Track That Pack7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Hands on a Desk Chair; There’s No ‘O’ in Obot7:30 pm
Arthur
Cast Away; The Great Sock Mystery8:00 pm
WordGirl
Shrinkin’ in the Ray; Department Store Tobey8:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Painting With Wilson Bickford
Warm Winter Birches, Part 212:30 pm
American Woodshop
Homemade Window Casings and Baseboard Trim for Everyone1:00 pm
The Garage With Steve Butler
Foosball1:30 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Contemplative Lady2:00 pm
Knit and Crochet Now!
Gansey Stoles2:30 pm
Neven’s Irish Food Trails
Tipperary3:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Vegan for Everyone3:30 pm
Burt Wolf: Travels & Traditions
Volunteer Tourism, Part 14:00 pm
Samantha Brown’s Places to Love
Miami, Florida4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Paris: Regal and Intimate5:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie5:30 pm
George Hirsch Lifestyle
Food Is Art6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Holiday Feast6:30 pm
Eating in with Lidia
Craving Fresh7:00 pm
My Greek Table With Diane Kochilas
Life of Pie7:30 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
Tijuana’s Culinary Revolution8:00 pm
Pati’s Mexican Table
History of Oaxaca Cuisine8:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
 Nature
Wild Florida12:00 pm
The Roosevelts: An Intimate History
Get Action (1858-1901)1:00 pm
Breakthrough: The Ideas That Changed the World
The Rocket3:00 pm
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
Frontline: The Choice 2020: Trump vs. Biden
6:00 pm
POV
In My Blood in Runs8:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
Cooking With Miss O
12:30 pm
Products for Healthy Living
1:00 pm
Products for Healthy Living
2:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
3:00 pm
Sugar Creek Gang
3:30 pm
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Faith in History
6:00 pm
Wretched TV
6:30 pm
Jay Sekulow Live!
7:00 pm
Prophecy Watchers
8:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
8:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 House
Frozen12:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm

WSES
33.2
Petticoat Junction
How to Arrange a Marriage12:30 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Ted’s Moment of Glory1:00 pm
The Mary Tyler Moore Show
Mary’s Aunt1:30 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
Confessions of an Orthodontist2:00 pm
The Bob Newhart Show
A Matter of Principal2:30 pm
Newhart
No Tigers at the Circus3:00 pm
Bosom Buddies
Cahoots3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The House That George Built4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Whole Lot of Trouble4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
1126:00 pm
Through the Decades
Through the Decades: September 237:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Diahann Carroll and Jack Warden8:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
Blame Game12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
Someone to Watch Over Me1:00 pm
Cold Case
Beautiful Little Fool2:00 pm
Cold Case
Death Penalty: Final Appeal3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
To Sir, with Love4:00 pm
The Closer
Relative Matters5:00 pm
The Closer
Road Block6:00 pm
Major Crimes
Jane Doe #387:00 pm
Major Crimes
Two Options8:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Fall Home Solutions
2:00 pm
Local Programming TBA
5:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
6:00 pm
E.A.T featuring Kitchen Favorites
7:00 pm
Dress To The 9’s
8:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 House
Frozen12:00 pm
House
Don’t Ever Change1:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run2:00 pm
Monk
Mr. Monk Is on the Run3:00 pm
MacGyver
Fire and Ice4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
End Game5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Blow Out6:00 pm
Star Trek
Friday’s Child7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The High Ground8:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
new TBA
12:30 pm
The Talk
1:00 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Jeopardy!
09-18-20193:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new TBA
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Secrets of the Morgue
Christmas in Ashes12:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Northern Nightmare1:00 pm
Fatal Encounters
Terror in the Woods2:00 pm
City Confidential
St. Louis: Family Man, Hit Man3:00 pm
New Detectives
Dead Men Do Talk4:00 pm
New Detectives
Deadly Chemistry5:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Ticket to Nowhere and the Paper Route6:00 pm
Cold Case Files
Traces of Murder and the Bathtub Killer7:00 pm
The Last 24
Unforgivable Sin8:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
new It Takes a Killer
In Search of a Kill12:30 pm
new The FBI Files
Driven to Kill1:00 pm
new The FBI Files
The Predator2:00 pm
Court TV Live
3:00 pm
Local Programming Court TV Live
7:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 Law & Order
Melting Pot12:00 pm
Law & Order
Murder Book1:00 pm
Law & Order
Good Faith2:00 pm
Law & Order
Bling3:00 pm
Law & Order
Fallout4:00 pm
Law & Order
Captive5:00 pm
Law & Order
Over Here6:00 pm
Law & Order
The Family Hour7:00 pm
Local Programming

qubo
44.2
Wibbly Pig
Giant; Elephant12:30 pm
Monster Math Squad
Monster Traffic Trouble1:00 pm
Monster Math Squad
Slime Cube Sale1:30 pm
Jakers!
For Whom The Bell Trolls2:00 pm
Jakers!
2:30 pm
My House, Your Money
Finding a Condo for the Young Doctor3:00 pm
Pirates: Adventures in Art
Landscape3:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Monkey’s Paw Paw; Babarathalon4:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Turtle Trek; Fume Blooms4:30 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Me Robot5:00 pm
Cosmic Quantum Ray
Are We There Yet?5:30 pm
Local Programming The DaVincibles
You’ve Been Served6:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Self-Esteem7:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Parrot Talk7:30 pm
Bob the Builder
Creativity8:00 pm
Bob the Builder
Scoops’s Big Oops8:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
 Rookie Blue
Different, Not Better12:00 pm
Rookie Blue
The Kids Are Not Alright1:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Poison Pill2:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Skeletons3:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Friday the 13th4:00 pm
Rookie Blue
For Better, for Worse5:00 pm
Rookie Blue
What I Lost6:00 pm
Rookie Blue
You Are Here7:00 pm
Rookie Blue
Deception8:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
How Men Stay Health
12:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
1:00 pm
Local Programming H2O Steam Fx Pro
2:00 pm
Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
2:30 pm
How Men Stay Health
3:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
3:30 pm
Looking for a Medicare Plan? Tune in Now!
4:00 pm
Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
4:30 pm
Local Programming Slim Cycle
5:30 pm
Local Programming Medicare Plans with Dental Coverage
6:30 pm
Local Programming Hoover® SmartWash™ PET Makes Washing Carpets Easy!
8:00 pm
Local Programming

QVC
44.5
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
7:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Make Yourself at Home
12:00 pm
Make Yourself at Home
1:00 pm
Dr. Nassif Skincare
2:00 pm
Beauty Must Haves featuring Dr. Nassif
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Iman Global Chic Fashions
5:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
6:00 pm
Bali Designs by Robert Manse
7:00 pm
Beauty Report With Amy Morrison
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Classic Concentration
12:30 pm
Password
1:00 pm
Password Plus
1:30 pm
Super Password
2:00 pm
Tattletales
2:30 pm
Press Your Luck
3:00 pm
Card Sharks
3:30 pm
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 Emergency
Paperwork12:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
All That Glitters1:00 pm
Highway to Heaven
Wally2:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Stone Soup3:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
The Legacy4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
Uncle Jed5:00 pm
The Munsters
Yes, Galen, There Is a Herman6:00 pm
The Munsters
Herman’s Child Psychology6:30 pm
Frasier
Police Story7:00 pm
Frasier
Where There’s Smoke, There’s Fired7:30 pm
Roseanne
A Second Chance8:00 pm
Roseanne
The Miracle8:30 pm

WUOA
46.4
 Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs12:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Justice for All1:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
2:00 pm
Guns of Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part3:00 pm
Paradise
Avenging Angel4:00 pm
Good Times
The Gang5:00 pm
Good Times
The Evans Get Involved5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Committee Man6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Fred’s Extra Job6:30 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation7:30 pm
All in the Family
The Family Next Door8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Return of Stephanie’s Father8:30 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 The Joy of Christmas Sale
11:00 am
Gourmet Holiday – Christmas in July (R)
2:00 pm
David’s Countdown to Christmas
7:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 MEGA Day
12:00 pm
MEGA Day
1:00 pm
MEGA Day
2:00 pm
MEGA Day
3:00 pm
MEGA Day
4:00 pm
MEGA Day
5:00 pm
MEGA Day
6:00 pm
MEGA Day
7:00 pm
MEGA Day
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
 Between Bells
11:00 am
Closing Bell
1:00 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
3:30 pm
All Hands: Race Toward Inclusion
5:00 pm
Cheddar Explains
5:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
6:00 pm
Your Cheddar
7:30 pm
Cheddar’s News Wrap
8:00 pm

WOIL
47
 Star Student of the Month
12:00 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation
1:00 pm
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Manna-Fest
6:30 pm
Gospel Music Southern Style
7:00 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 The Midday Music Hour with Johnny Brock
12:00 pm
Way of the Master
1:00 pm
Origins – Creation
1:30 pm
Peter Masters
2:00 pm
Help and Hope
2:30 pm
John Ankerberg
3:00 pm
At Home with Arelene
3:30 pm
Paws and Tales
4:00 pm
Bugtime Adventures
4:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Jack Van Impe
6:00 pm
Way of the Master
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Music
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
 WAFF 48 News at Noon with Elizabeth Gentle
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
3:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new TBA
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Local Programming new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie  Pootie Tang
12:00 pm
movie Waist Deep
2:00 pm
movie Cradle 2 the Grave
4:00 pm
The Game
Parental Guidance Suggested6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Family Time
We Are Family7:30 pm
movie Where’s the Money
8:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
 The Virginian
Melanie11:00 am
Laramie
Man of God1:00 pm
Laramie
The Pass2:00 pm
Local Programming Tales of Wells Fargo
Cole Younger4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Easterner4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Assignment in Gloribee5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Governor’s Visit6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Journey6:30 pm
movie The Man Behind the Gun
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Prom Night12:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
It’s All Relative1:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Communing With Nature1:30 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Life of the Party2:00 pm
World’s Funniest Videos: Top 10 Countdown
Living on the Edge2:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream3:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me3:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie4:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred4:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Colonel5:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room for Change5:30 pm
Home Improvement
Too Many Cooks6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Eve of Construction6:30 pm
Home Improvement
It Was the Best of Tims, It Was the Worst of Tims7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Fifth Anniversary7:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Legendaddy8:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
The Exploding Meatball Sub8:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
 The Jim Bakker Show
12:00 pm
Sid Roth It’s Supernatural
1:00 pm
Today With Marilyn and Sarah
1:30 pm
Joseph Prince
2:00 pm
Gary Keesee: Fixing the Money Thing
2:30 pm
Larry & Tiz Huch
3:00 pm
Bill Winston
3:30 pm
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Amazing Facts With Doug Batchelor
5:00 pm
Israel: The Prophetic Connection
5:30 pm
Christ in Prophecy
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm

WSFG2
51.2
Ken McNabb
Developing the Perfect Partner Pt112:30 pm
Gentle Giants
Express Clydesdales1:00 pm
sports Cinch NHSRA Rodeo
Natl. High School Finals – Rock Springs, WY – Pt 51:30 pm
Cowboy Country TV
Cowboy Country TV2:00 pm
Best of America by Horseback
Milky Way Farms; Quick Coupler2:30 pm
The American Rancher
Bradley 3 Ranch3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
Debbe Dunning’s Dude Ranch Round-Up
Cherokee Park4:30 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
TBA
8:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20198:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
 Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Hillsong United People
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm

WSFG5
51.5
One Stroke Painting with Donna Dewberry
12:30 pm
Profiles and Biographies
1:00 pm
Pet Friends
2:00 pm
Good Dog
2:30 pm
sports Jimmy Houston Outdoors
3:00 pm
sports Jimmy Houston’s Adventures
3:30 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
sports Reel Animals Fishing Show
4:30 pm
Red Chip Money Report
5:00 pm
50PlusPrime
5:30 pm
David Heavener Investigates
6:00 pm
The Dream Motel
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Taking Care of Business
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
Praying Grace
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
 Jerry Springer
Nice Guys…Finish Last12:00 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
2:30 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
new TBA
4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
What Molly Hath Wrought5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Relaxation Integration6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Large Hadron Collision6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
new TBA
8:01 pm

WAMY
54.2
 The People’s Court
04-19-201912:00 pm
Protection Court
We’ve Been Going to Church; He Hit Me in Front of the Kids 21:00 pm
Protection Court
I Never Said That. Yes I Did; All Accounts Removed?1:30 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
Friends
3:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the High Hook-Up3:30 pm
Friends
4:00 pm
Friends
4:30 pm
Modern Family
In Your Head5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Chicken Roaster6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Label Maker6:30 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
 Gunsmoke
Collie’s Free12:00 pm
Bonanza
My Brother’s Keeper1:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Vision2:00 pm
The Rifleman
The Lariat2:30 pm
Wagon Train
The Estaban Zamora Story3:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 142—As High as You Are4:00 pm
Adam-12
Log 43 – Hostage4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Boss for a Day5:00 pm
Happy Days
Richie Falls in Love5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Run for the Money6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
UN, the Night and the Music6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Return of Malcolm Merriwether7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Rumor7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
And a Child Shall Lead Them8:00 pm
Green Acres
Lisa the Helpmate8:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 Judgment With Ashleigh Banfield
Florida v. Anthony12:00 pm
American Greed
Recipe For Murder1:00 pm
American Greed
Junk in a Box; Been Caught Stealing2:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
3:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Local Programming Forensic Files
Over a Barrel6:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Stake-Out6:30 pm
The First 48
Silenced7:00 pm
The First 48
Last Birthday8:00 pm

WBMA
58
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am

WBMA
58.3
sports  Ring of Honor Wrestling
12:00 pm
sports Ring of Honor Wrestling
1:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
2:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
3:30 pm
sports Inside the League
4:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
4:30 pm
new Campus Insiders
5:00 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
5:30 pm
sports Stadium NFL Draft Special
6:00 pm
sports Campus Insiders
6:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
7:30 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:00 pm
sports Stihl Timbersports Series
8:30 pm

WBMA
58.4
 Magnum, P.I.
Mac’s Back12:00 pm
Knight Rider
The Rotten Apples1:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
The Spaceman Made Me Do It3:00 pm
Local Programming CHiPs
Speedway Fever5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
War Cry6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 17:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Wedding, Part 28:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
Better Together
12:30 pm
Life Today
1:00 pm
Jay Sekulow: Jerusalem
1:30 pm
The 700 Club
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
3:00 pm
Joy in Our Town
3:30 pm
Praise
4:00 pm
Billy Graham Crusade
5:00 pm
Dr. Derwin Gray
5:30 pm
Praying Grace
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:00 pm
Gaither Gospel
7:30 pm
Main Stage
8:00 pm
Worship with the Binions & Friends
8:30 pm

WTJP2
60.2
 Best of Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Hillsong United People
1:00 pm
Hope Generation With Ben Courson
2:00 pm
The Spirit Contemporary Life
2:30 pm
Worship by Hillsong
3:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
4:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:30 pm
Joyce Meyer Special
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
new TBA
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
8:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
8:30 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Mickey’s Farm
12:30 pm
Theo
1:00 pm
Owlegories
1:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
2:00 pm
The Fred and Susie Show
2:30 pm
The Adventures of Carlos Caterpillar
3:00 pm
Colby’s Clubhouse
3:30 pm
Miss BG
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Come On Over
6:00 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
8:00 pm
Wild About Animals
09-23-20198:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Todo es posible
12:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
1:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 pm
Misión vida
2:30 pm
Mundo Cristiano
3:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
3:30 pm
Jesus Worship Center
4:00 pm
Palabra de vida
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Local Programming Mujer de éxito
6:00 pm
Para ti mujer
6:30 pm
Local Programming Maná
7:30 pm
Edificadores
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
movie The Bouquet
12:30 pm
movie Hope Dances
2:30 pm
movie Gallows Road
4:30 pm
movie The Good Journey
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
 Maury
I Gave My Husband a Threesome…Is He Now Cheating?12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
new TBA
3:00 pm
Maury
1 Man…2 Angry Moms…5 Babies…Is He the Father?4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
TBA
5:30 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
TBA
6:30 pm
Dateline
7:00 pm
Dateline
Secrets of Lake Seminole8:00 pm

WABM
68.2
 GMA3: What You Need To Know
12:00 pm
new TBA
1:00 pm
new TBA
2:00 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
Local Programming new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Local Programming new Guardians of the Galaxy
7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
You Gotta Eat Here!
The Club; Foo; Tundra Inn & Pub12:30 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill1:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.1:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft2:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals2:30 pm
Escape to the Country
Dorset3:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Kent4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Norfolk5:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Sell This House!
Chicago, Illinois: Carol Francis & Melissa Hill7:00 pm
Sell This House!
North Barrington, Ill.7:30 pm
Design Inc.
David’s Loft8:00 pm
Room Service
Lofty Goals8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.