4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
new The Four
4:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5p
5:00 pm
new WBRC News at 5:30p
5:30 pm
new WBRC News at 6p
6:00 pm
Inside Edition
6:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9p
9:00 pm
new WBRC News at 9:30p
9:30 pm
new WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
new TMZ
10:30 pm
black-ish
Andre Johnson: Good Person11:00 pm
black-ish
Unkept Woman11:30 pm
new Access Hollywood
12:00 am

WBRC2
6.2
movie Baggage Claim
4:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:00 pm
FOX 6 News at 6:30p
6:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
7:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:00 am

CIRCLE
6.3
Hee Haw
4:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Americana Connection
5:00 pm
Ditty TV’s Concert Series
6:00 pm
Opry
7:00 pm
movie TBA
8:00 pm
movie TBA
10:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am

WBRC5
6.5
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid6:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
Factory Made
Hot Air Balloons, Putters, Pocket Utility Tools, Paper Towels4:00 pm
Factory Made
Denim, Springs, Hearing Aids, Sand Trap Rakes4:30 pm
Dual Survival
Hippo Island5:01 pm
Storm Chasers
Inside the Tornado!6:01 pm
Shipping Wars
Wheels of Misfortune7:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Wings, a Prayer and a Now-It-All7:30 pm
Shipping Wars
Cruisin’ for a Bruisin’8:00 pm
Shipping Wars
Big Idea, Bad Idea8:30 pm
Ice Road Truckers
A Rookie Fumbles9:00 pm
Ax Men
The Reckoning, Part 210:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Goes North11:00 pm
Only in America With Larry the Cable Guy
Larry Steps Into the Ring12:00 am

APTHD
7.1
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

APTK
7.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

APTCREAT
7.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am

APTW
7.4
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 57:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 67:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
11:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 512:00 am

WAKA-DT
8.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 5
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
new CBS 8 News at 6
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new CBS 8 News at 10
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

MeTV
8.2
Adam-12
The Parole Violator4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss5:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am

ION
8.3
CSI: Miami
All In4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?12:00 am

WAKADT4
8.4
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

APTHD
10.1
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

APTCRT
10.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am

WBIQQ
10.4
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 57:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 67:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
11:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 512:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
WVTM 13 News @ 4pm
4:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6pm
6:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 6:30pm
6:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals7:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 10pm
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton11:36 pm

MeTV
13.2
Adam-12
The Parole Violator4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss5:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 67:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WOTM
19
News Net
4:00 pm
Time Of Your Life
4:30 pm
No Offense Charlie Moore
5:00 pm
News Net
5:30 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
6:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm
Conn Jackson Show
11:30 pm
sports Sports Game Rotation ReAir
12:00 am

WTTOD
21.1
Hot Bench
Angry Ex Orders Pistol-Whipping?4:00 pm
Hot Bench
Don’t Rent Sight Unseen!; Paradise Can Be Lonely4:30 pm
The Goldbergs
Colors5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:30 pm
new Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Ricki Lake7:00 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
Jonathan Mangum 67:30 pm
new Penn & Teller: Fool Us
Fool Us: The Home Game8:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor9:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
10:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Three Boys With Wood11:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots11:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
12:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Joey4:30 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:00 pm
Barney Miller
Vanished5:30 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
Love Is Hell6:00 pm
Archie Bunker’s Place
The Second Time Around6:30 pm
Alice
Sorry, Wrong Lips7:00 pm
Alice
Do You Take This Waitress?7:30 pm
Three’s Company
Janet’s Secret8:00 pm
Three’s Company
Father of the Bride8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Designing Women
There’s Some Black People Coming to Dinner10:00 pm
Designing Women
The Return of Ray Don10:30 pm
Coach
When Hayden Met Christine11:00 pm
Coach
Christmas Brains11:30 pm
Becker
Santa on Ice12:00 am

COMET
21.3
Sliders
Dragonslide4:00 pm
Quantum Leap
Runaway5:00 pm
Quantum Leap
8 1/2 Months6:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
Six of One7:00 pm
Battlestar Galactica
The Ties That Bind8:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
The Enemy Within9:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Emancipation10:00 pm
Stargate SG-1
Broca Divide11:00 pm
Babylon 5
Chrysalis12:00 am

WTTO
21.4
FailFactory
4:00 pm
FailFactory
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
6:30 pm
We Heart Animals
7:00 pm
We Heart Animals
7:30 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
new Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
new FailFactory
9:00 pm
new FailFactory
9:30 pm
FailFactory
10:00 pm
FailFactory
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
Best of the Week
12:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point12:00 am

WSWH
22.1
Bluegrass Ridge
4:00 pm
Texas Music Scene
4:30 pm
From the Vault: Country Standard Time
5:00 pm
Moving On
6:00 pm
Heartland
7:00 pm
Music City Tonight
8:00 pm
Country Music Rewind
9:30 pm
Country Music Today
11:00 pm
3rd Shift
12:00 am

WSWH-LD2
22.2
movie  The Savage Wild
3:00 pm
The Genie from Down Under
It’s Still Magic5:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Night of Decision5:30 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
The Haunting of the New6:00 pm
The Doctors
6:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 27:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Sunmakers – Part 37:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Missing8:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
Tyrannosaurus Rex9:00 pm
Ray Bradbury Theater
There Was an Old Woman9:30 pm
Da Vinci’s Inquest
A Man When He’s Down10:00 pm
Cold Squad
Bobby Johnson11:00 pm
Disasters of the Century
Industrial Nightmares12:00 am

WSWH-LD3
22.3
OPGI
4:00 pm
The Lund International Truck & Jeep Show
4:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
5:00 pm
Cruise-In
6:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
6:30 pm
My Classic Car
7:00 pm
My Classic Car
7:30 pm
V8TV
8:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
8:30 pm
Cruise-In
9:00 pm
sports Hooked on Dirt
9:30 pm
My Classic Car
10:00 pm
Dream Car Garage
10:30 pm
V8TV
11:00 pm
sports Inside Drag Racing
11:30 pm
sports Exciting World of Speed and Beauty
12:00 am

WSWH-LD4
22.4
Da Vinci’s Inquest
4:00 pm
Get Reel Music Mix
5:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
5:30 pm
sports 1000cc Raw Thrill
6:00 pm
sports Planet X
6:30 pm
sports Reelin in the Keys
7:00 pm
sports Hobie Outdoor Adventures
7:30 pm
Racing Through Time
8:00 pm
sports Race Central TV
9:00 pm
V8TV
9:30 pm
An Eye for an Eye
10:00 pm
Crime Inc.
10:30 pm
Route 66
11:00 pm
sports Fusion TV
12:00 am

WSWH-LD5
22.5
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
The Mel Robbins Show
I Grew Up Without A Father And I’m Finally Meeting HimFinally Meeting Him4:00 pm
new WVUA News at 5
5:00 pm
new Celebrity Page
5:30 pm
new WVUA News at 6
6:00 pm
ES.TV
05-25-20206:30 pm
new Access Daily
7:00 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting8:00 pm
Forensic Files
Last Dance8:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Ah, Shoot!9:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Broadsiding Lincoln9:30 pm
new WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
Cops
Coast to Coast10:30 pm
Cops
Strange Behavior11:00 pm
America’s Court With Judge Ross
Bitter Ski Trip; What’s With These Cookies?11:30 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island12:00 am

WVUASD
23.2
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?
4:00 pm
Heartland
Here and Now5:00 pm
Heartland
A Horse With No Rider6:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks
7:00 pm
movie Agent Cody Banks 2: Destination London
9:00 pm
movie Good Boy!
11:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
movie  Carrie
3:00 pm
movie Dressed to Kill
5:00 pm
movie Child’s Play
7:00 pm
movie The Woods
9:00 pm
movie Carrie
11:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am

WEAC
24
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
50 Plus Prime
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Forensic Files
House Hunting5:00 pm
MovieStar
5:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
6:00 pm
Shop 24
6:30 pm
new Local Matters
7:00 pm
Veteran’s Issues
7:30 pm
sports Mantracker
8:00 pm
Pawn Stars
8:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
9:00 pm
MovieStar
9:30 pm
TV24 Primetime News
10:00 pm
Celebrity Page
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
movie Intervention
12:00 am

APTHD
25.1
Odd Squad
Music of Sound4:00 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage4:30 pm
Splash and Bubbles
Deflated Dunk; Kelp Forest Keepers5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg + Cat Save the World: Part 15:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
6:00 pm
new Antiques Roadshow
Women’s Work7:00 pm
The Vote: American Experience
The Vote8:00 pm
The National Parks: America’s Best Idea
Going Home (1920-1933)10:00 pm
BBC World News
12:00 am

APTK
25.2
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks4:00 pm
Nature Cat
Ocean Commotion – Part 14:30 pm
Wild Kratts
Cheeks the Hamster5:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner5:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai6:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Cabbagezilla; Name Game6:30 pm
Hero Elementary
Episode 1167:00 pm
Odd Squad
Music of Sound7:30 pm
Arthur
Arthur Unravels; All the Rage8:00 pm
WordGirl
Bampy Battles Bots; Truth, Revision, and the Lexicon Way8:30 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Catherine the Great; I am Tomioka Tessai9:00 pm
Wild Kratts
Roadrunner9:30 pm
Dinosaur Train
Erma Eoraptor; Under the Volcano10:00 pm
Daniel Tiger’s Neighborhood
Daniel Makes a Mistake; Baking Mistakes10:30 pm
new Sesame Street
Baby Bear’s Just Right Cafe11:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
That Unicorn Feeling; School Rules11:30 pm
Let’s Go Luna!
Wacky Washi; When the Bowl Breaks12:00 am

APTCREAT
25.3
Hometown Georgia
Episode 64:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador4:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes5:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain5:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag6:00 pm
Cook’s Country
A Trip to Tarheel Country6:30 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist7:00 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain7:30 pm
Cook’s Country
Beef, Dressed Up8:00 pm
Cook’s Country
Aloha State Favorites8:30 pm
Family Travel With Colleen Kelly
Frankenmuth – Michigan’s Little Bavaria9:00 pm
Seeing Canada
Nova Scotia, Quebec, Newfoundland and Labrador9:30 pm
Rick Steves’ Europe
Greek Islands: Santorini, Mykonos, and Rhodes10:00 pm
The Best of The Joy of Painting
Two Seasons10:30 pm
Moveable Feast With Fine Cooking
On the Road in Bilbao, Spain11:00 pm
America’s Test Kitchen
Diner-Style Favorites With a Twist11:30 pm
Simply Ming
Amanda Freitag12:00 am

APTIQ
25.4
DW News
4:00 pm
new BBC World News America
4:30 pm
France 24
5:00 pm
new NHK Newsline
5:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
6:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 57:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 67:30 pm
new Local, USA
States of America8:00 pm
Stories From the Stage
Fresh Start8:30 pm
new PBS NewsHour
9:00 pm
new The Day
10:00 pm
BBC World News
10:30 pm
movie Fire in the Heartland: Kent State, May 4th, and Student Protest in America
11:00 pm
The Good Road
Episode 512:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am

WCQT
27.1
CBN NewsWatch
4:00 pm
new PIJN News
4:30 pm
Cullman Today
5:00 pm
Cullman Today
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
Restoring America
6:30 pm
The Unknowns
7:00 pm
Answers
7:30 pm
sports Sports Weekly
8:00 pm
First Baptist Church
9:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:00 pm
Cullman Today
10:30 pm
The Beverly Hillbillies
11:00 pm
Petticoat Junction
11:30 pm
Ozzie and Harriet
12:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WBUN
28.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

WSESDT
33.1
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole12:00 am

WSES
33.2
The Jeffersons
Who’s the Fairest?4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Father Christmas4:30 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Milton Berle, Jackie Wilson, and More5:00 pm
The Best of the Ed Sullivan Show
Richard Pryor, The Beach Boys, The Muppets, and More5:30 pm
Rowan & Martin’s Laugh-In
6:00 pm
Through the Decades
7:00 pm
The Dick Cavett Show
Bette Davis and Peggy Wood8:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Never Name a Duck9:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
The Two Faces of Rob9:30 pm
The Lost Honeymooners
Game Called on Account of Marriage10:00 pm
Abbott and Costello
Amnesia10:30 pm
Dark Shadows
11:00 pm
Vega$
The Day the Gambling Stopped11:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
Cagney & Lacey
The Grandest Jewel Thief of Them All4:00 pm
The Closer
Tijuana Brass5:00 pm
The Closer
Time Bomb6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Friendly Neighborhood Ghost7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Last Execution8:00 pm
In Plain Sight
One Night Stan9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Bitcoin for Dummies10:00 pm
Strong Medicine
Stages11:00 pm
Profiler
Lethal Obsession12:00 am

HSN2
34.1
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
4:00 pm
Tech Talk Celebration
5:00 pm
Live Well, Feel Great Celebration – Tony Little
6:00 pm
Best of HSN2 – Smart Deals
7:00 pm
Christmas In July Sale- Santa’s Favorite Treats
8:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale – Toy & Electronic Gifts
9:00 pm
Big Birthday Deals. Little Time
10:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
11:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
12:00 am

H&I
40.1
Nash Bridges
Internal Affairs4:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Til Death Do Us Part5:00 pm
Nash Bridges
Great Escape6:00 pm
Star Trek
By Any Other Name7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Eye of the Beholder8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
Captive Pursuit9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Death Wish10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Similitude11:00 pm
NYPD Blue
Everyone into the Poole12:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
new CBS42 News 5pm
5:00 pm
new CBS Evening News With Norah O’Donnell
5:30 pm
CBS42 News 6pm
6:00 pm
new ET Entertainment Tonight
6:30 pm
The Neighborhood
Welcome to the Fresh Coat7:00 pm
Bob (Hearts) Abishola
Splitting the Hairs7:30 pm
All Rise
The Joy from Oz8:00 pm
Bull
Fantastica Voyage9:00 pm
new CBS42 News 10pm
10:00 pm
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
Chris Wallace; Emmanuel Acho; The Flaming Lips10:35 pm
The Late Late Show With James Corden
11:37 pm

WIAT2
42.2
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla6:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am

JN
42.3
FBI: Criminal Pursuit
Murder By Mail4:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Lonely Hearts5:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Vengeful Wives6:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Sweet Treats7:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Malignant Narcissists8:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
No Remorse9:00 pm
new Poisonous Liaisons
Collecting the Cash10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dying for Love11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Maneater11:30 pm
Killer Kids
Satan’s Disciples12:00 am

WIATDT4
42.4
Court TV Live
4:00 pm
Court TV Live
7:00 pm
Court TV Live
10:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
CSI: Miami
All In4:00 pm
CSI: Miami
To Kill a Predator5:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Tunnel Vision6:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Rock and a Hard Place7:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Broken Home8:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Going Ballistic9:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Resurrection10:00 pm
CSI: Miami
Won’t Get Fueled Again11:00 pm
CSI: Miami
And How Does That Make You Kill?12:00 am

qubo
44.2
Stickin’ Around
Disappearing Act; And The Weiner Is…4:00 pm
Scaredy Squirrel
Who’s Your Paddy?; Snerd Envy4:30 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
Jake and the Big Book; Blacktrunk’s Magic Treasure5:00 pm
Babar and the Adventures of Badou
The Key; Grotto for One5:30 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Dragonphobia6:00 pm
Jane and the Dragon
Pride and Pollen6:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Gets a Raise; Bonhomme Paddington; Everything Comes to Those Who Wait7:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Hits Out; Ranger Paddington; Paddington’s Puzzle7:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Cleans Up; Riding High; Paddington Dines Out8:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Keeps Fit; Paddington Goes to Washington; Trouble at the Launderette8:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Case of the Doubtful Dummy; The Greatest Paddington on Earth; Paddington Goes to Court9:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
The Treasure Hunt; Paddington Goes to Hollywood; Mr. Gruber’s Mystery Tour9:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Disappearing Trick; Paddington Saves the Day; Paddington Goes to School10:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Old Master Paddington; Paddington and the Pardon; Picnic on the River10:30 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
A Day to Remember; Paddington in Spain; A Most Unusual Ceremony11:00 pm
The Adventures of Paddington Bear
Paddington Steps Out; Paddington Prepares; Paddington Recommended11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

ION Plus
44.3
The Listener
Ace in the Hole4:00 pm
The Listener
Vanished5:00 pm
The Listener
Jericho6:00 pm
The Listener
Desperate Hours7:00 pm
The Listener
To Die For8:00 pm
The Listener
Eye of the Storm9:00 pm
The Listener
Reckoning10:00 pm
The Listener
The Bank Job11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
The Hard Truth
5:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Get 20/20 in 2020
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Relief From Inflammation
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am

QVC
44.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

HSN
44.6
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
4:00 pm
Good Eating with Marlo Smith- Christmas in July Sale
5:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
6:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Electronics Gifts
7:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
8:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
9:00 pm
Adam’s Open House- Christmas in July Sale
10:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
11:00 pm
Christmas in July Sale- Holiday Decor
12:00 am

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA
12:00 am
Local Programming

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
4:00 pm
Match Game
4:30 pm
Match Game
5:00 pm
Match Game
5:30 pm
Sale of the Century
6:00 pm
Concentration
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
7:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
9:00 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Let’s Make a Deal
10:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
12:00 am

WUOA-LD3
46.3
Little House: A New Beginning
Home Again4:00 pm
Little House on the Prairie
A Child With No Name5:00 pm
The Munsters
Eddie’s Nickname6:00 pm
The Munsters
Bats of a Feather6:30 pm
Frasier
Wheels of Fortune7:00 pm
Frasier
Three Blind Dates7:30 pm
Roseanne
Sherwood Schwartz — A Loving Tribute8:00 pm
Roseanne
Shower the People You Love with Stuff8:30 pm
Roseanne
Let Them Eat Junk9:00 pm
Roseanne
Roseanne in the Hood9:30 pm
The Nanny
The Party’s Over10:00 pm
The Nanny
The Two Mrs. Sheffields10:30 pm
The Nanny
Having His Baby11:00 pm
The Nanny
The Unkindest Gift11:30 pm
Will & Grace
Moveable Feast12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
Paradise
Till Death Do Us Part4:00 pm
Good Times
No More Mr. Nice Guy5:00 pm
Good Times
The Family Business5:30 pm
Sanford and Son
Happy Birthday, Pop6:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Here Comes the Bride, There Goes the Bride6:30 pm
All in the Family
Archie the Liberal7:00 pm
All in the Family
Archie’s Dog Day Afternoon7:30 pm
All in the Family
Mike’s Graduation8:00 pm
All in the Family
The Bunkers and Inflation8:30 pm
Sanford and Son
My Kingdom for a Horse9:00 pm
Sanford and Son
Sanford and Niece9:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Bridezelka10:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Big Day10:30 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Elka’s Choice11:00 pm
Hot in Cleveland
Beards11:30 pm
Married…With Children
The Mystery of Skull Island12:00 am

WUOA5
46.5
LOGO by Lori Goldstein
4:00 pm
Fashion’s Night In
6:00 pm
Elemis Skin Care
11:00 pm
Tarte Beauty
12:00 am

WUOA-LD8
46.6
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
4:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
5:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
6:00 pm
Made With Swarovski Zirconia
7:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
8:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
9:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
10:00 pm
Monday Night Luxury
11:00 pm
Under $20 Jewelry
12:00 am

WUOA-LD7
46.7
sports Cheddar eSports
4:00 pm
Cheddar Politics
5:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
6:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
7:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:00 pm
Entrepreneur Elevator Pitch
8:30 pm
Cheddar Politics
9:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
10:00 pm
Cheddar Top News
11:00 pm
sports Cheddar eSports
12:00 am

WOIL
47
Daybreak With Jimmy Dale
4:00 pm
TV 24 News
6:00 pm
Health Links
6:30 pm
Manna-Fest
7:00 pm
Library Connection
7:30 pm
Health Links
8:00 pm
Library Connection
8:30 pm
Vegas Unveiled: A Virtual Vegas Vacation
9:00 pm
TV 24 News
10:00 pm
Library Connection
10:30 pm
Star Student of the Month
11:00 pm
Star Student of the Month
12:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
Bible heroes
4:00 pm
Maralee Dawn
4:30 pm
The Lucy Show
5:00 pm
American Heritage
5:30 pm
Truths That Transform
6:00 pm
Primary Focus
6:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
7:00 pm
Way of the Master
8:00 pm
Wretched With Todd Friel
8:30 pm
Brush Arbor with Dr. Jack LeGrand
9:00 pm
North Love Baptist Church
10:00 pm
Word Pictures with Mark Kielar
11:00 pm
Faith For The Family
12:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
new WAFF 48 News Now
4:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 with Liz Hurley
5:00 pm
new NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
5:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 6 with Liz Hurley
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Titan Games
Western Regional Finals7:00 pm
The Wall
Holly and Michael8:00 pm
Dateline NBC
9:00 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 with Margo Gray
10:00 pm
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
10:34 pm
Late Night With Seth Meyers
Amy Schumer; Chris Fischer; Graham Norton11:36 pm

BOUNC
48.2
movie Baggage Claim
4:00 pm
The Game
The Fall of the Roman6:00 pm
new WAFF 48 News at 6PM
6:30 pm
movie Daddy’s Little Girls
7:00 pm
movie The Single Moms Club
9:30 pm
movie Alex Cross
12:00 am

WAFF5
48.3
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Auction4:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Hank4:30 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Remember the Yazoo5:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
Man in the Box6:00 pm
Tales of Wells Fargo
The Kid6:30 pm
movie The Battle at Apache Pass
7:00 pm
movie The Stand at Apache River
9:00 pm
movie Many Rivers to Cross
11:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
That ’70s Show
Keep Yourself Alive4:00 pm
TBA
4:30 pm
According to Jim
The Dream5:00 pm
According to Jim
Lean on Me5:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Look6:00 pm
Home Improvement
Room Without a View6:30 pm
Home Improvement
Chicago Hope7:00 pm
Home Improvement
Doctor in the House7:30 pm
Home Improvement
That’s My Momma8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Twas the Flight Before Christmas8:30 pm
Home Improvement
High School Confidential9:00 pm
Home Improvement
Oh, Brother9:30 pm
According to Jim
The Gift of the Maggie10:00 pm
According to Jim
Sex Ed Fred10:30 pm
That ’70s Show
Red Fired Up11:00 pm
That ’70s Show
Catfight Club11:30 pm
According to Jim
Renewing Vows12:00 am

WSFG
51.1
Paula Today
4:00 pm
David Jeremiah
4:30 pm
Love a Child
5:00 pm
The Green Room
5:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
6:00 pm
John Hagee Ministries
6:30 pm
Andrew Wommack
7:00 pm
Joni Table Talk
7:30 pm
Ministry Now!
8:00 pm
Jesse Duplantis
9:00 pm
Ron Carpenter
9:30 pm
Kenneth W. Hagin
10:00 pm
Kenneth Copeland
10:30 pm
Life Today
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
11:30 pm
Ministry Now!
12:00 am

WSFG2
51.2
The Roy Rogers Show
High Stakes4:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
The School Story4:30 pm
new Western Sports Round Up
5:00 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
6:00 pm
sports Calgary Stampede: Day 1
Day 17:00 pm
new Total Team Roping
Clay O’Brien Cooper – Pt. 19:30 pm
sports Western Sports Round Up
10:00 pm
sports Calgary Stampede: Day 1
Day 111:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am

WSFG4
51.4
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

WSFG5
51.5
Flavors of France and Italy
4:00 pm
Hit the Spot
4:30 pm
Cooking Everyday With Jay
5:00 pm
Healthy Flavors
5:30 pm
Positively Paula
6:00 pm
Cooking 80/20 With Robin Shea
6:30 pm
movie Movie
7:00 pm
King of the Road
9:00 pm
Wow, I Never Knew That!
9:30 pm
Heart of Health
10:00 pm
movie Movie
11:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 39:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
Dr. Phil
Love Stoned; My Daughter is Addicted to A Toxic Man4:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Mike’s New Boots5:00 pm
WZDX News @ 5:30PM
5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Colonization Application6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Laureate Accumulation6:30 pm
9-1-1
Malfunction7:00 pm
9-1-1: Lone Star
Awakening8:00 pm
new WZDX News at 9pm
9:00 pm
new TMZ
10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Chin Check10:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour11:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
How I Met Your Mother
Shelter Island4:00 pm
How I Met Your Mother
Life Among the Gorillas4:30 pm
Modern Family
Arrested5:00 pm
Friends
5:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Old Man6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Friar’s Club6:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief8:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Old Bike Yarn9:00 pm
Mike & Molly
Gone Cheatin’9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Yes, Monsignor10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
The Salmon Under My Sweater10:30 pm
The Game
All-Star Blues11:00 pm
The Game
Matchmaker, Matchmaker…Mind Your Business!11:30 pm
Judge Mathis
Woman is suing a man for breach of contract and emotional distress12:00 am

MeTV
54.3
Adam-12
The Parole Violator4:00 pm
Adam-12
The Adoption4:30 pm
The Flintstones
Fred’s New Boss5:00 pm
Happy Days
Jailhouse Rock5:30 pm
M*A*S*H
Exorcism6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Hawk’s Nightmare6:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
A Feud Is a Feud7:00 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
Ellie for Council7:30 pm
Gomer Pyle, USMC
A Visit From Cousin Goober8:00 pm
Green Acres
Where There’s a Will8:30 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Look at the Pretty Snowflakes9:00 pm
Hogan’s Heroes
Rockets or Romance9:30 pm
The Carol Burnett Show
Paul Lynde, Nanette Fabray10:00 pm
Perry Mason
The Case of the Missing Button10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
The Little People11:30 pm
The Alfred Hitchcock Hour
Death of a Cop12:00 am

WZDXDT4
54.4
Unsolved Mysteries
4:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Chicago Johnny5:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Teen Killer; Missing Ayla6:00 pm
The First 48
Division; Loose Ends7:00 pm
The First 48
Schoolyard Revenge8:00 pm
The First 48
Underworld9:00 pm
Oj25
Blood And A Bombshell10:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Deadly Mommy Dearest11:00 pm
Crime Watch Daily With Chris Hansen
Killer Grandson; Deadly Family Feud12:00 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am

WBMA
58
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
9:30 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
sports Change the Game
4:00 pm
new Stadium Extra
5:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
5:30 pm
new World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 26:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 17:00 pm
World Poker Tour
WPT LA Poker Classic – Part 28:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
9:30 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:00 pm
sports No Laying Up: Tourist Sauce
10:30 pm
sports Change the Game
11:00 pm
sports Stadium Extra
12:00 am

WBMA
58.4
CHiPs
Repo Man4:00 pm
CHiPs
Mait Team5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Avenging Angel6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
The Winds of Change7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Lazarus8:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Flashback9:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Foiled Again10:00 pm
Magnum, P.I.
Mr. White Death11:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Turning Point12:00 am

WTJPDT
60.1
Praise
4:00 pm
New Season With Samuel Rodriguez
5:00 pm
Don Wilton
5:30 pm
John Gray World
6:00 pm
The Potter’s Touch
6:30 pm
Praise
7:00 pm
Living in the Joseph Blessing the Jesus Bible
8:00 pm
Robert Morris: Frequency
8:30 pm
Your best life now: Joel osteen
Episode 39:00 pm
Live the let go life: Joseph Prince
9:30 pm
Praise
10:00 pm
Joseph Prince
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Unqualified:Steven Furtic
12:00 am

WTJP2
60.2
T.D. Jakes Special
4:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
4:30 pm
Jewish Voice
5:00 pm
Church by the Glades
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
The Basics With Beth
8:00 pm
Next Level with Joshua Gagnon
8:30 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
9:00 pm
Best of Hillsong Conference
10:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
11:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am

WTJP3
60.3
Hermie and Friends
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Dr. Wonder’s Workshop
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Sarah’s Stories
6:00 pm
The Storykeepers
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Zoo Clues
8:00 pm
Curiosity Quest
8:30 pm
Wild About Animals
9:00 pm
Mary Rice Hopkins & Puppets With a Heart
9:30 pm
Mike’s Inspiration Station
10:00 pm
BB’s Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie’s Shack
12:00 am

WTJP4
60.4
Un tiempo de esperanza
4:00 pm
Reflexión espiritual
4:30 pm
Mesa redonda
5:00 pm
Conectados con El Salvador
5:30 pm
Impacto mundial
6:00 pm
A una voz
6:30 pm
Local Programming Código de vida
7:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
8:00 pm
Casa de Dios
8:30 pm
Otoniel Font
9:00 pm
Venga Tu Reino
9:30 pm
Aquí entre nos
10:00 pm
Él puede hacerlo de nuevo
11:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
11:30 pm
Vida de fe
12:00 am

WTJPS
60.5
movie  The Rose of Sharon
3:00 pm
movie Breaking the Press
5:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
7:00 pm
movie Fury to Freedom
9:00 pm
movie The Theory of Everything
11:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
new Maury
After 28 Years Of Lies… Is This Man My Dad Or Not?4:00 pm
25 Words or Less
5:00 pm
America Says
Yogis vs. Competitive Eaters5:30 pm
Family Feud
11-21-20176:00 pm
Family Feud
01-22-20186:30 pm
Dateline
Deadly Detour7:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Fallacy8:00 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
Grief9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Mike Hires Chuck10:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Eve’s Breakup10:30 pm
ABC 33/40 Late News
11:00 pm
The Simpsons
My Way or the Highway to Heaven11:35 pm
Jerry Springer
Let Me Take This Off First12:02 am

WABM
68.2
new ABC 33/40 News at 04:00
4:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
new ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
5:30 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 6:00
6:00 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Great American Cities – Philadelphia – Day 16:30 pm
new The Bachelor: The Greatest Seasons – Ever!
Alex Michel/ Trista Sutter7:00 pm
new ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
10:35 pm
new Nightline
11:05 pm
Jimmy Kimmel Live!
11:35 pm
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Escape to the Country
Essex4:00 pm
Escape to the Country
Cumbria5:00 pm
60 Minute Makeover
Dukinfield6:00 pm
Local Programming Sell This House!
Baltimore, Maryland—Jeff & Mollie Molner8:00 pm
Sell This House!
Severn, Maryland—Phyllis Travis Doggett & Daughter Ashley8:30 pm
Design Inc.
Luci’s Dining Room9:00 pm
Room Service
Let’s Dine In9:30 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
Black Pearl10:00 pm
Kitchen Nightmares
J Willy’s11:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Down Home Southern Cooking12:00 am

  Printable TV Guide

America’s leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for ! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Area Channels – Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.