Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Pell City, AL 35128  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
11:30 am
  movie   Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
8:00 pm

WBRC3
6.3
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV12:30 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley1:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Here's A Quarter2:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Bacon Brothers2:30 pm
TBA
3:00 pm
TBA
3:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Soundstage
Willie Nelson7:00 pm
Hee Haw
Waylon Jennings, Loretta Lynn and Sheb Wooley8:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
  movie   Heaven with a Gun
12:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance 
7:00 pm

WBRC6
6.6
 Appalachian Outlaws
Crossing the Line12:00 pm
Appalachian Outlaws
Unlikely Allies1:00 pm
Boogeymen
Moehau2:00 pm
Boogeymen
Tata duende3:00 pm
Boogeymen
Champ4:00 pm
MysteryQuest
The Lost City of Atlantis5:00 pm
Mystery Quest
Hitler's Escape6:00 pm
MysteryQuest
Alien Cover-Up7:00 pm
The Detonators
Glasgow II8:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
 Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 32:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 43:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 54:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 65:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope4:00 pm
The Groveland Four
5:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III6:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 32:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 43:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 54:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 65:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope4:00 pm
The Groveland Four
5:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III6:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Henry's Crime
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WOTM
19
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Southern Gospel Show
4:00 pm
Greater Vision Baptist Church
5:00 pm
The Voice Of Alabama Politics
6:00 pm
Dilworth Church of God
6:30 pm
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 pm
The Scott Beason Show
7:30 pm
UCOM in Unity
8:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Henry's Crime
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:00 pm
Open House
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
American Skyper5:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Excelsior Acquisition6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Precious Fragmentation6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Drink Me7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
It's a Super Life8:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Facts of Life
A Baby in the House12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Found Money1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
The Purse Snatcher1:30 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:00 pm
Webster
The Web-Touchables2:30 pm
227
Matchmakers3:00 pm
227
The Handwriting on the Wall3:30 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:00 pm
Benson
Made in Hong Kong4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Boys Will Be Boys5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Some Enchanted Evening6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Oedipus Wrecks6:30 pm
Family Ties
No Nukes Is Good Nukes7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Power Struggle7:30 pm
Wings
Hey 198:00 pm
Coach
Bye, Bye Burleigh8:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    Tales of Terror
11:00 am
  movie   Jaws of Satan
1:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy II
3:00 pm
  movie   The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
5:00 pm
  movie   The Faculty
7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
Pranks Network After Dark
12:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
1:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
2:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
3:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
4:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
5:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
6:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
7:30 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:00 pm
Pranks Network After Dark
8:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
12:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
2:30 pm
  movie   K2
4:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
6:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
8:30 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
Trail to Fort Hazard2:30 pm
  movie   When a Man Rides Alone
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 15:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 25:30 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 36:00 pm
Doctor Who
The War Machines - Part 46:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
I Saw You Tomorrow7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Will the Real Des Courtney Please Stand Up?8:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
American Builder
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
6:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
EVERSTRONG
1:30 pm
Retirement Strategies
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Winter Sports3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
02-17-20204:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-24-20204:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
Rising Country5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Shekel and Hyde6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Lunch Larceny6:30 pm
Leverage
The Beantown Bailout Job7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
The Canadian Patient8:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
  movie    Loch Ness
11:00 am
  movie   Nicholas Nickleby
1:00 pm
  movie   Copying Beethoven
3:30 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's Mother5:30 pm
Mister Ed
Pine Lake Lodge6:00 pm
Mister Ed
Ed's New Shoes6:30 pm
Heartland
Never Let Go7:00 pm
Heartland
Trust8:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
  movie   Hannah and Her Sisters
12:30 pm
  movie   Fool for Love
3:00 pm
  movie   Out of Time
5:00 pm
  movie   Poltergeist II: The Other Side
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
 Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
 Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 32:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 43:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 54:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 65:00 pm
Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven7:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Eight, Season Finale8:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Whale of a Song; Pinkabubbles12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
Guitar to Sitar; Spring Has Not Sprung1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Flamingo-A-Go-Go; What a Tangled Web1:30 pm
Arthur
Speak Up Francine; Waiting for Snow2:00 pm
Arthur
Invasion of the Soccer Fans; Pal and the Big Itch2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Operation Sleepover; Beneath the Surface4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I am Julia Child; I am Neil Armstrong4:30 pm
Odd Squad: Odds and Ends
Odds and Ends5:00 pm
Odd Squad
Odd Beginnings6:00 pm
Odd Squad
Portalandia; Slides and Ladders7:00 pm
Odd Squad
Running on Empty7:30 pm
Odd Squad
Orla's Birthday; Jeremy8:00 pm
WordGirl
Mr. Big's Dolls and Dollars; Great Granny May8:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Cajun Fest12:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Kitchen
The Po-Boy Sandwich1:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
All That Jazz Fest1:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Etouffee Fest2:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Classic Creole2:30 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Jambalaya Fest3:00 pm
New Orleans Cooking With Kevin Belton
Carnival3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
Milk Street Italian Classics4:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Chops; Linguine; Fish Cakes4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Chicken and Cornbread5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Robert Del Grande5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Comfort Food Done Right6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
Shandong7:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Gumbo Fest8:00 pm
Kevin Belton's New Orleans Celebrations
Crawfish Fest8:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Start Up
Oswald Service and Repair - Idaho Falls, ID12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
The Kremlin's Hack Attacks2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Dairy Alternatives: Rethinking Milk In California2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Deconstructing Jane Austen3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Struggle & Hope4:00 pm
The Groveland Four
5:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
James A. Baker III6:00 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Former Presidents Bill Clinton & George W. Bush6:30 pm
  new   Nature
The Mighty Weasel7:00 pm
Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Italian Roots8:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
 First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   Against the Wind
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade12:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm

WSES
33.2
The Jeffersons
The Gang's All Here12:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Hail to the Chief1:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Secret in the Back Room1:30 pm
The Jeffersons
That Blasted Cunningham2:00 pm
The Jeffersons
State of Mind2:30 pm
The Jeffersons
And up We Go3:00 pm
The Jeffersons
The Truth Hurts3:30 pm
The Jeffersons
The Odd Couple4:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Off-Off-Off-Off Broadway4:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Red Robins from Hell5:00 pm
The Jeffersons
A Friend in Need5:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Family Tree6:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless6:30 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel the Playboy7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Mr. Piano Man7:30 pm
The Jeffersons
George's Skeleton8:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Lionel Cries Uncle8:30 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
With Honor12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
For Harry, with Love and Squalor1:00 pm
Cold Case
Sabotage2:00 pm
Cold Case
Spiders3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
One of Our Own4:00 pm
The Closer
About Face5:00 pm
The Closer
The Big Picture6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Save Our Souls7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bloodline8:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Best of HSN2
12:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
1:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
2:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
3:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
4:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
5:00 pm
Coin Collector
6:00 pm
Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
8:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Wonder Woman
Beauty on Parade12:00 pm
Sheena
Revenge of the Jirds1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Headless Nun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
The Island3:00 pm
Mutant X
Russian Roulette4:00 pm
Highlander
The Road Not Taken5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Walls of Jericho6:00 pm
Star Trek
Shore Leave7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
The Enemy8:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports   Inside College Basketball
02-23-202012:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: St. John's at Seton Hall
St. John's at Seton Hall1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Maryland at Ohio State
Maryland at Ohio State3:00 pm
  new   CBS Weekend News
5:00 pm
  new   CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
Raspberry Pie7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
The Circle8:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm

JN
42.3
 World's Most Evil Killers
Cary Stayner12:00 pm
World's Most Evil Killers
Dorothea Puente1:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mark Bridger2:00 pm
Britain's Most Evil Killers
Mick Philpott3:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Colonel William Russell4:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Jennifer Pan5:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
6:00 pm
Confessions of a Serial Killer
Basil Borutski7:00 pm
Catching Killers
Plant Evidence8:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
The Killing Zone12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Deaths in the Family1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Killer Producer1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Bind, Torture, Kill2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
The Ghost of Baton Rouge2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Gambled on Murder3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Semper Free3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder in Glacier National Park4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murderer at the Morgue4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Viking Funeral5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Bride Who Cried5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Witnesses and the Letter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
The Last Supper6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
Black Leather Glove8:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
The 3rd Choir12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Black Budget1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
SEAL Hunter2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Leipei3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Grey Man4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Traitor5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reign Fall6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Humbug7:00 pm
Criminal Minds
The Boys of Sudworth Place8:00 pm

qubo
44.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
What do You See?; Biggest Farm in Tinyland12:30 pm
Giver
1:00 pm
Giver
Music Park1:30 pm
Giver
Thunder Bay Sleeping Giant Park2:00 pm
Giver
Camp Park2:30 pm
Giver
Boat Park3:00 pm
Giver
Linwood Gnome Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
Power of 104:00 pm
Look Kool
Make That A Double4:30 pm
Look Kool
Measurement5:00 pm
Look Kool
Zero5:30 pm
Look Kool
Math in Music6:00 pm
Look Kool
Nature's Most Mysterious Patterns6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Tyrannosaurus Gadget7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Roma7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget's Clean Sweep8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Clan8:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
  new    CSI: Miami
12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Mayday1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Countermeasures2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Stiff3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Blown Away4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Look Who's Taunting5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Killer Regrets6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
By the Book7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Sinner Takes All8:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Cooking with Emeril!
12:30 pm
Cooking with Emeril!
1:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
2:31 pm
Paid Program
3:01 pm
BACK PAIN RELIEF NOW!
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Love Your Hair, Live Your Life
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Accidents Caught on Camera with the HD Mirror Cam! Now When You Need Proof ...
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:31 pm
Paid Program
8:01 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
12:00 pm
Home Solutions
1:00 pm
Electronic Connection
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
4:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
5:00 pm
Antthony Design Original Fashions
6:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
7:00 pm
Andrew Lessman Your Vitamins
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
5:30 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
 How the West Was Won
The Posse11:30 am
Paradise
The Traveler3:00 pm
Paradise
The Secret4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Badge of Honor5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Branded6:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Silk Dreams7:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Mustangs8:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
2:00 pm
Logo by Lori Goldstein
3:00 pm
IT Cosmetics
4:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
5:00 pm
Roberta's Unique Gardens
6:00 pm
iRobot Home Innovations - Featuring Roomba
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Grandidierite
12:00 pm
Grandidierite
1:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
2:00 pm
Sleeping Beauty Turquoise
3:00 pm
TBA
4:00 pm
TBA
5:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
6:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
7:00 pm
Columbian Emerald
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
6:00 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap 
8:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm
Music
7:00 pm
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
8:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals
Pittsburgh Penguins at Washington Capitals11:00 am
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
WGC-Mexico Championship1:30 pm
America's Got Talent
The Champions Results Finale6:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Boss8:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Their Eyes Were Watching God
11:30 am
  movie   Something New
1:30 pm
  movie   Daddy Day Care
3:30 pm
  movie   Daddy's Little Girls
5:30 pm
  movie   Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns 
8:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
  movie   Heaven with a Gun
12:30 pm
  movie   The Man Behind the Gun
3:00 pm
  movie   Gunfighters
5:00 pm
  movie   Ride Beyond Vengeance 
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
  movie    Moonlight and Valentino
12:00 pm
  movie   A Smile like Yours
2:00 pm
  movie   Margot at the Wedding
4:00 pm
That '70s Show
Misfire6:00 pm
That '70s Show
Stone Cold Crazy6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Long Away7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Fun It7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Her Cheatin' Mind8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Jill's Surprise Party8:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
Backtrail12:30 pm
The Lone Ranger
Behind the Law1:00 pm
The Lone Ranger
Trouble at Black Rock1:30 pm
TBA
2:00 pm
Baxter Black Back in Time
Baxter Black Back in Time4:30 pm
The Cowboys' Kitchen
Stock Show Days and Rodeo Nights5:30 pm
Today's Wild West
Chief Joseph Trail Ride6:00 pm
Western Trading Post TV
Street Fair and Auction Day6:30 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
C Lazy U7:00 pm
  new   TBA
7:30 pm
Wild Rides
8:00 pm
Down Payment on a Dream
8:30 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
 Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   One of Our Aircraft Is Missing
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    PBA Bowling US Open
Major Championship12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR RaceDay
Las Vegas2:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Pennzoil 400
Pennzoil 4002:30 pm
LEGO Masters
Cut in Half6:00 pm
  new   The Simpsons
Frinkcoin7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Red Head Redemption7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
Three Girls and a Little Wharfy8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Undergrounded8:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
New Day Marketing
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Wrecking Ball5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Gym and Juice5:30 pm
Great Mediaworks
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Showerhead7:00 pm
Modern Family
The Old Wagon7:30 pm
Castle
Dead From New York8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Brady Bunch
Dough Re Mi12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Second Ginger Grant1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Secret of Gilligan's Island1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Slave Girl2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
It's a Bird, It's a Plane, It's Gilligan2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Pigeon3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Bang! Bang! Bang!3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees on the Line4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Get Out More Dirt4:30 pm
The Love Boat
Third Wheel; Grandmother's Day; Second String Mom5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Comrades in Arms (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
The Greenhouse Jungle7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Scott Hamilton8:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
The Martin Frankel Case12:00 pm
  movie   The Temp
1:00 pm
  movie   Double Cross
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
Shattered Innocence5:00 pm
Forensic Files
The Gambler5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Freedom Fighter6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Dog Day Afternoon6:30 pm
The First 48
Return to Sender; Death Camp7:00 pm
The First 48
Wrong Turn; Deadly Dance8:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports   #InsideTheAssociation
12:30 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Western Kentucky at UTEP
Western Kentucky at UTEP2:30 pm
  sports   Pooh: The Derrick Rose Story
4:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
House of Fame: Nations Collide8:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie   Shaolin Soccer
12:30 pm
  movie   Roadracers
2:30 pm
  movie   K2
4:30 pm
  movie   Foxy Brown
6:30 pm
  movie   Flesh + Blood 
8:30 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
GREGORY DICKOW:POWER TO CHANGE TODAY
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
Turning Point with Dr. David Jeremiah
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
 Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Joel
12:30 pm
Vivencias
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest con Perry Stone
1:30 pm
Más vida
2:00 pm
En Contacto - con Dr. Charles Stanley
2:30 pm
Viviendo con sentido común
3:00 pm
Tesoros
3:30 pm
Una paloma sobre el mundo
4:00 pm
Hechos
4:30 pm
Reflexión espiritual
5:00 pm
Disfrutando la vida diaria
5:30 pm
Jentezen Franklin
6:00 pm
Tiempo de reflexionar
6:30 pm
Principios de éxito
7:00 pm
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
  movie    Love's Enduring Promise
11:00 am
  movie   Grandma's House
1:00 pm
  movie   Hope Dances
3:00 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
5:00 pm
  movie   Love's Enduring Promise
7:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Nashville Insider
02-17-202012:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
  movie   Curvature
2:00 pm
Elementary
Heroine4:00 pm
The Listener
Caged In5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  movie   Forces of Nature
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  new   ESPN Original Documentaries
1:00 pm
  sports   TBA
2:00 pm
  sports   NBA Basketball: Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers
Boston Celtics at Los Angeles Lakers2:30 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   TBA
5:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30146:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
10:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Faux Columns and a Gunite Pool12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Crock Pot1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Pork Steaks and Happy Cow Burgers2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Green Tea Salmon and Modern Greek Salad2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
New Orleans3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Verge Classics3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Lightened Southern Favorites4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
Chef's Tricks of the Trade: Insider Kitchen Tools4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Pizzeria via Mercanti; Moonshine BBQ; Cheshire Cat5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here!
Nuburger; Poutineville; Emma's Country Kitchen5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Four Ways6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Chicken Cookery6:30 pm
Cesar 911
Devil or Saint?7:00 pm
Pet Project
Rear Windog8:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Just Add Water8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35128! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.