Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Saginaw, AL 35137  

CARTOONS MOVIES SPORTS NEWS REALITY TV CRIME COMEDY FAMILY DRAMA Refresh Listings

                              7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               9:00 pm               9:30 pm               10:00 pm               10:30 pm               11:00 pm               11:30 pm               12:00 am               12:30 am               1:00 am               1:30 am               2:00 am               2:30 am               3:00 am               3:30 am               

WBRCDT
6.1
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   WBRC News at 10p
10:00 pm
Law Call
10:30 pm
  sports   American Ninja Warrior
Las Vegas - Finals Night 211:00 pm
Absolutely Alabama
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Detroit Muscle
1:00 am
Engine Power
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
  new   Access Hollywood
09-21-20192:30 am
Inside Edition Weekend
3:30 am

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds5:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
12:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann3:00 am
Mann & Wife
Funny Mann3:30 am

GRIT
6.3
  movie    Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
6.4
That '70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick3:30 am

APTHD
7.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Other People's Children11:00 pm
An Opry Salute to Ray Charles
12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

APTK
7.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am

APTCREAT
7.3
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:30 am

APTW
7.4
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

APTHD
10.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Other People's Children11:00 pm
An Opry Salute to Ray Charles
12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

WBIQK
10.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am

APTCRT
10.3
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:30 am

WBIQQ
10.4
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
WVTM 13 News @10:30pm
10:30 pm
The Attorneys
11:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
11:30 pm
  new   Extra
09-20-201912:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Meet the Press
1:30 am
  new   Early Today
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

MeTV
13.2
 Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Kill and a Half3:30 am

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WDBB
17.1
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Tape Recorder10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

WDBBH
17.2
  new    Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
Dreamworld12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
Local Programming

WOTM
19
 The Scott Beason Show
7:00 pm
GOD's House Of Prayer
8:00 pm
UCOM in Unity
8:30 pm
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
9:00 pm
Miracle Worker
9:30 pm
Guerrilla Poltics TV
10:00 pm
Guerrilla Poltics TV
10:30 pm
UCOM in Unity
11:00 pm
Southern Gospel Show
11:30 pm
  sports   Thursday Night Football ReAir
12:30 am
  sports   Pigskin Roundup ReAir 
3:30 am

WTTOD
21.1
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Hidden Stash9:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Pearl Necklace9:30 pm
The Andy Griffith Show
The Tape Recorder10:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership10:30 pm
Comedy.TV
09-21-201911:00 pm
Off-Air 
12:00 am

ANTNA
21.2
My Two Dads
Advice and Consent7:30 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:00 pm
Growing Pains
The Last Picture Show8:30 pm
Johnny Carson
9:00 pm
Coach
The Popcorn Bowl10:30 pm
Wings
As Fate Would Have It11:00 pm
Wings
Lifeboat11:30 pm
Dear John
Love Stories12:00 am
Dear John
Love Stories12:30 am
Murphy Brown
Fearless Frank1:00 am
Murphy Brown
Murphy's Law1:30 am
The Hogan Family
From Russia with Fries2:00 am
The Hogan Family
Ex Marks the Spot2:30 am
Benson
Benson's Army Reunion3:00 am
Benson
Benson's New Home3:30 am

COMET
21.3
  movie    Masters of the Universe
7:00 pm
  movie   Leviathan
9:30 pm
  movie   Lady in White
11:30 pm
  movie   The Killer Shrews
1:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTTO
21.4
Animals Unscripted
7:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
8:30 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:00 pm
Animals Unscripted
9:30 pm
Best of the Week
10:00 pm
Best of the Week
10:30 pm
Best of the Week
11:00 pm
Best of the Week
11:30 pm
While You Were...
12:00 am
While You Were...
12:30 am
This Week in Falls
1:00 am
This Week in Falls
1:30 am
  movie   My Generation
2:00 am

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    The Mod Squad
7:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WBMMDT
22.1
 Penn & Teller: Fool Us
The Mind Noodler7:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Amazing Twist on the Classics and Spray Paint Designer8:00 pm
Masters of Illusion
Going Mental, Stretching the Money and Houdini on the Rope8:30 pm
Seinfeld
The Dealership9:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
Sit Me Baby One More Time9:30 pm
  movie   Mothers and Daughters
10:00 pm
Made in Hollywood Now
12:00 am
Cops
Coast to Coast12:30 am
Judge Jerry
A real life family feud unfolds as an Aunt sues her niece for multiple items while the niece is countersuing1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

START
22.2
 Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition
False Witness3:00 am

WBMMW
22.3
 Weather
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUAHD
23.1
 Leverage
The Real Fake Car Job7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8:00 pm
Heartland
9:00 pm
  new   WVUA News at 10
10:00 pm
  sports   Tommy Wilcox Outdoors
10:30 pm
  movie   The Pope of Greenwich Village
11:00 pm
  movie   A Prayer for the Dying
1:30 am
Sea Hunt
Beyond Limits3:30 am

WVUASD
23.2
 Heartland
Trial Run7:00 pm
Heartland
Begin Again8:00 pm
  movie   August
9:00 pm
Flipper
La Sirene Maya11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WVUA3
23.3
 Weather Radar
1:00 am
Local Programming

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio
1:00 am
Local Programming

WEAC
24
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Factor
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am

WEAC-CD
24.1
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm
1st Baptist Church Saks
9:00 pm
Covenant Life
10:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
10:30 pm
Rick & Bubba
11:00 pm
TBA
12:00 am
Forensic Factor
2:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:00 am
Pawn Stars
3:30 am

APTHD
25.1
  new    Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)7:00 pm
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)9:00 pm
Doc Martin
Other People's Children11:00 pm
An Opry Salute to Ray Charles
12:00 am
Ribbon of Sand
1:30 am
Country Music
The Sons and Daughters of America (1964-1968)2:00 am

APTK
25.2
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone7:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana8:00 pm
Molly of Denali
Grandpa's Drum; Have Canoe, Will Paddle8:30 pm
Sesame Street
Elmo's Factory9:00 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Takes Care of Snowball; Margaret's Bathtime9:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel's Grr-ific Grandpere; Making Mozies with Nana10:00 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Jumping for Joy; Music Is Everywhere10:30 pm
The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That!
Sniff and Seek; Aye Aye!11:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Submarine: A Sea Turtle Tale; Rocket Train11:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
The Story of Smoothi; Andy the Giant12:00 am
Nature Cat
Secrets of the Old Prairie; A Sticky Sweet Tree Treat12:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood: Tiger Family Trip
Tiger Family Trip1:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Margaret's Birthday Buddy; Margaret's Birthday Party2:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Find What Makes Your Family Special; Family Day2:30 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
Daniel Likes to Be with Dad; Daniel Likes to Be with Mom3:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
The Family Campout; A Game Night for Everyone3:30 am

APTCREAT
25.3
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19107:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 18:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Gulf Coast Grill8:30 pm
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden9:00 pm
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon9:30 pm
Samantha Brown's Places to Love
Brooklyn, New York10:00 pm
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing10:30 pm
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 191011:00 pm
Steven Raichlen's Project Smoke
Yum Kippers - Fish Gets Smoked11:30 pm
Julie Taboulie's Lebanese Kitchen
Garden of Dreams12:00 am
Pedal America
From Liquor Bottle to Water Bottle: Chicago, Illinois12:30 am
Martha Stewart's Cooking School
Stewing1:00 am
America's Test Kitchen
Episode 19101:30 am
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Episode 12:00 am
Steven Raichlen's Project Fire
Brisket 24/72:30 am
Ask This Old House
Soft Close Cabinets, Secret Garden3:00 am
Rick Steves' Europe
Venice and Its Lagoon3:30 am

APTIQ
25.4
 Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival7:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts8:00 pm
Doc World
Tocando La Luz9:00 pm
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
10:30 pm
Nature
Natural Born Rebels: Survival11:00 pm
Voces on PBS
The Pushouts12:00 am
Doc World
Tocando La Luz1:00 am
  movie   Re-Evolution: The Cuban Dream
2:30 am
  movie   The Salinas Project
3:00 am

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming
12:00 am
Local Programming

WCQT-LP
27
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Studio Five
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  movie   Meet John Doe
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am

WCQT
27.1
Walk in the Word With James MacDonald
7:30 pm
In Touch with Dr. Charles Stanley
8:00 pm
From His Heart
9:00 pm
Studio Five
9:30 pm
CBN News Sunday
10:00 pm
American Gospel Onstage
10:30 pm
Gaither Homecoming Hour
11:00 pm
Gaither's Special
12:00 am
Faith on Film
12:30 am
  movie   Meet John Doe
1:00 am
Radiant TV
3:00 am

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBUN
28.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

WSESDT
33.1
 Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X
Reawakening3:00 am

WSES
33.2
 Mannix
Who Will Dig the Graves7:00 pm
Mannix
In Need of a Friend8:00 pm
Mannix
Night Out of Time9:00 pm
Mannix
A View of Nowhere10:00 pm
Mannix
Fear I to Fall11:00 pm
Mannix
Death Run12:00 am
Mannix
A Pittance of Faith1:00 am
Mannix
Only Giants Can Plan2:00 am
Mannix
Shadow of a Man3:00 am

WSESDT3
33.3
 Ghost Whisperer
Delusions of Grandview7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Leap of Faith8:00 pm
Profiler
Unholy Alliance9:00 pm
The Good Wife
Live From Damascus10:00 pm
The Good Wife
After the Fall11:00 pm
The Division
Hearts and Minds12:00 am
Joan of Arcadia
Out of Sight1:00 am
Promised Land
Christmas2:00 am
Early Edition
False Witness3:00 am

HSN2
34.1
 Coin Collector
7:00 pm
Problem Solvers
8:00 pm
Electronic Favorites
9:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
10:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
11:00 pm
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
12:00 am
In the Kitchen
1:00 am
Electronic Connection
2:00 am
Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
3:00 am

H&I
40.1
 Star Trek
The Deadly Years7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Redemption, Part II8:00 pm
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine
For the Uniform9:00 pm
Star Trek: Voyager
Fair Haven10:00 pm
Star Trek: Enterprise
Cold Front11:00 pm
The Dead Zone
Instinct12:00 am
The Dead Zone
Shadows1:00 am
Mutant X
Reality Check2:00 am
Mutant X
Reawakening3:00 am

WGWWH
40.2
  new    Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
Dreamworld12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
Local Programming

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
12:00 am
Local Programming

WIAT HD
42.1
  new   Big Brother
21397:30 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
False Flag8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
Better Angels9:30 pm
  new   CBS42 News 10pm
10:30 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
11:05 pm
Madam Secretary
The Time Is at Hand11:35 pm
Jeopardy!
01-26-201812:35 am
  new   Face the Nation
09-22-20191:05 am
NCIS: New Orleans
The Walking Dead1:35 am
  new   CBS Overnight News
2:35 am

WIAT2
42.2
  movie    Breaking Point
6:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

JN
42.3
 Forensic Factor
Million Dollar Murder7:00 pm
Bloodwork
Digging Deeper8:00 pm
Bloodwork
Crime Bites9:00 pm
Bloodwork
Who Will Clean This Bloody Mess?10:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Truth Hurts11:00 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dumb Luck11:30 pm
Bizarre Murders
Dischord12:00 am
Bizarre Murders
Snake Charmer12:30 am
Nurses Who Kill
Charles Cullen1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WIATDT4
42.4
  new   Forensic Files
Dew Process7:30 pm
  new   Forensic Files
A Woman Scorned8:00 pm
  new   Forensic Files
Memories8:30 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Crackdown9:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Brothers Betrayed10:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Stolen Identity11:00 pm
  new   The FBI Files
Robin the Hood12:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Independence Day Breakout1:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Deadly Heist2:00 am
  new   The FBI Files
Unlawful Flight3:00 am

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Borderline7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Some Friend8:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
300,000 Likes9:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
A Shot Heard Round the World10:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Bury This Case11:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Don't Read the News12:00 am
Chicago P.D.
You Wish1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

qubo
44.2
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget in Mini-Madness7:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
The Incredible Shrinking Gadget8:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Gadget Meets the Grappler8:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Bad Dreams Are Made of This9:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Ghost Catchers9:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Busy Signal10:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Focus on Gadget10:30 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
Mad in the Moon11:00 pm
  new   Inspector Gadget
N.S.F. Gadget11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

ION Plus
44.3
 White Collar
Point Blank7:00 pm
White Collar
Burke's Seven8:00 pm
White Collar
Forging Bonds9:00 pm
White Collar
What Happens in Burma10:00 pm
White Collar
Countermeasures11:00 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
7:30 pm
Paid Program
8:00 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm
Paid Program
9:00 pm
Paid Program
9:30 pm
Paid Program
10:00 pm
Paid Program
10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

QVC
44.5
 Arlo Pro Smart Security
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

HSN
44.6
 Beekman 1802 Bath & Body 1st Anniversary
7:00 pm
Healthy Innovations
8:00 pm
Shark Cleaning Solutions
9:00 pm
Electronic Connection
10:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
11:00 pm
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
12:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
1:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
2:00 am
Heidi Daus Jewelry Designs
3:00 am

WUOAHD
46.1
That '70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick3:30 am

WUOA2
46.2
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Card Sharks
8:00 pm
Card Sharks
8:30 pm
Press Your Luck
9:00 pm
Press Your Luck
9:30 pm
Password Plus
10:00 pm
Password Plus
10:30 pm
Card Sharks
11:00 pm
Card Sharks
11:30 pm
Press Your Luck
12:00 am
Press Your Luck
12:30 am
Press Your Luck
1:00 am
To Tell the Truth
1:30 am
What's My Line?
2:00 am
Password
2:30 am
Blockbusters
3:00 am
Blockbusters
3:30 am

WUOA3
46.3
  movie    Breaking Point
6:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WUOA
46.4
  movie    Geronimo: An American Legend
6:10 pm
Johnny Cash and Friends
9:00 pm
Friars Club Roast of Johnny Carson
10:00 pm
Married...With Children
The Joke's on Al11:00 pm
Married...With Children
Twisted11:30 pm
Married...With Children
Children of the Corns12:00 am
Married...With Children
Kelly's Gotta Habit12:30 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:00 am
Married...With Children
Requiem for a Chevyweight1:30 am
Designing Women
Engagement2:00 am
Designing Women
Come on and Marry Me, Bill2:30 am
Designing Women
Women of Atlanta3:00 am
Designing Women
Stand and Fight3:30 am

WUOA5
46.5
 Arlo Pro Smart Security
7:00 pm
Susan Graver Style
8:00 pm
Skechers
9:00 pm
Arlo Pro Smart Security
10:00 pm
Shoe Shopping
11:00 pm
  new   THACKER Handbags
1:00 am
Obsessed With Shoes
2:00 am
Susan Graver Style 
3:00 am

WUOA
46.7
 Jewelry: Under $10
7:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
8:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
9:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
10:00 pm
Jewelry: Under $10
11:00 pm
Royal Bali Collection
12:00 am
Royal Bali Collection
1:00 am
Spin for Savings
2:00 am
Spin for Savings
3:00 am

WUOA
46.8
 Women With Control-Feat. Attitudes by Renee
7:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
8:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
9:00 pm
Countdown to Christmas
11:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
12:00 am
Countdown to Christmas
2:00 am
THACKER Handbags
3:00 am

WOIL
47
  sports    Pigskin Roundup
6:00 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap
8:30 pm
Library Connection
9:30 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
10:00 pm
Miracle Prayer House
10:30 pm
CVMC Healthlinks
11:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
12:00 am
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA 
2:00 am

W47EI-D
47.1
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:30 pm
Faith Baptist Tabernacle
9:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
10:00 pm
Truths That Transform
11:00 pm
Grace to You
11:30 pm
In Touch - Charles Stanley
12:00 am
Music
1:00 am
Truth for Today
1:30 am
Past Favorites Jack LeGrand
2:00 am
Lancaster Baptist Church
3:00 am

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes
1:00 am
Local Programming

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports    Sunday Night Football: Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns
Los Angeles Rams at Cleveland Browns7:15 pm
WAFF 48 News at 10 - Sunday
10:30 pm
The Miranda Show
11:05 pm
Meet the Press
11:35 pm
Family Feud
12:35 am
Paid Program
1:05 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
  new   Early Today
3:00 am
  new   Early Today
3:30 am

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Good Deeds
Good Deeds5:30 pm
  movie   The Losers
8:00 pm
  movie   Man on Fire
10:00 pm
  movie   The Last Boy Scout
12:30 am
Mann & Wife
Sick Mann3:00 am
Mann & Wife
Funny Mann3:30 am

WAFF3
48.3
  movie    Tall Man Riding
7:00 pm
  movie   Ten Wanted Men
9:00 pm
  movie   Streets of Laredo
11:00 pm
Laramie
Ladies' Day1:30 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

LAFF
48.4
That '70s Show
On with the Show7:30 pm
Home Improvement
Futile Attraction8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Desperately Seeking Willow8:30 pm
Home Improvement
The Write Stuff9:00 pm
Home Improvement
The Son Also Mooches9:30 pm
According to Jim
Bad Word10:00 pm
According to Jim
Model Behavior10:30 pm
According to Jim
The Money11:00 pm
According to Jim
Blowup11:30 pm
Grace Under Fire
When It Rains, They Pour12:00 am
Grace Under Fire
You Can Lead a Horse to Water12:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Jimmy Goes Away1:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Great Eggspectations1:30 am
Grace Under Fire
Movin' On Down2:00 am
Grace Under Fire
Grace and Rick and the Dance of Doom2:30 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Feelin' Albright3:00 am
3rd Rock from the Sun
Collect Call for Dick3:30 am

WSFG
51.1
 Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus
9:00 pm
David Jeremiah
9:30 pm
Hal Lindsey
10:00 pm
Irvin Baxter
10:30 pm
Focus on Israel
11:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
11:30 pm
Marcus & Joni
12:00 am
Joni Table Talk
1:00 am
Reflections
1:30 am
Sid Roth It's Supernatural
2:00 am
Reflections
2:30 am
Reflections 
3:30 am

WSFG2
51.2
Honky Tonk Ranch
Bellering & Caterwauling7:30 pm
  new   Wild Rides
World Champion Joe Beaver8:00 pm
  new   Down Payment on a Dream
8:30 pm
Western Trading Post TV
Investing in our youth for the future9:00 pm
Debbe Dunning's Dude Ranch Round-Up
Flathead Lake Lodge9:30 pm
Honky Tonk Ranch
Bellering & Caterwauling10:00 pm
Wild Rides
World Champion Joe Beaver10:30 pm
Down Payment on a Dream
11:00 pm
  sports   PRCA's Tour Finale
Austin, Texas (2004)11:30 pm
  sports   Cheyenne Frontier Days Rewind 
From 200212:30 am

WSFG3
51.3
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm
Hermie and Friends
9:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
9:30 pm
Super Simple Science Stuff
10:00 pm
BB's Bedtime Stories
10:30 pm
Rocka-bye Island
11:00 pm
Aqua Kids Adventures
11:30 pm
Arnie's Shack
12:00 am
Kids like You
12:30 am
Creation Creatures
1:00 am
Miss Charity's Diner
1:30 am
Knock Knock Show
2:00 am
Dr. Wonder's Workshop
2:30 am
Superbook
3:00 am
Filling Station
3:30 am

WSFG4
51.4
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
3:30 am

WSFG5
51.5
  movie    TBA
7:00 pm
Music Mix USA
9:00 pm
Life's Little Miracles
9:30 pm
Planet Parent
10:00 pm
The Happi House
10:30 pm
  movie   TBA
11:00 pm
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WSFG6
51.6
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
  movie   Healed by Grace
10:00 pm
Taste and See God's Goodness
12:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
1:00 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:00 am
  new   Stranger
3:30 am

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WZDXH
54.1
 The 71st Annual Primetime Emmy Awards
7:00 pm
  new   WZDX News at 9pm
10:00 pm
  sports   WZDX Sports Extra
11:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
11:30 pm
  sports   AAMU Football Review Show
12:00 am
The Big Bang Theory
The Bitcoin Entanglement12:30 am
  new   TMZ
09-21-20191:00 am
Castle
Rise2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WAMY
54.2
Modern Family
The Escape7:30 pm
Castle
Rise8:00 pm
  sports   The Nick Saban Show
9:00 pm
Matter of Fact With Soledad O'Brien
9:30 pm
Two and a Half Men
Repeated Blows to His Unformed Head10:00 pm
Two and a Half Men
Release the Dogs10:30 pm
Paid Program
11:00 pm
Paid Program
11:30 pm
Paid Program
12:00 am
Paid Program
12:30 am
Paid Program
1:00 am
Paid Program
1:30 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

MeTV
54.3
 Columbo
Murder with Too Many Notes7:00 pm
The Jeffersons
Louise Feels Useless9:00 pm
Carol Burnett and Friends
9:30 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
One Angry Man10:00 pm
The Dick Van Dyke Show
Where Have You Been, Fassbinder?10:30 pm
The Twilight Zone
Kick the Can11:00 pm
The Twilight Zone
Piano in the House11:30 pm
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
Number 2212:00 am
Alfred Hitchcock Presents
The End of Indian Summer12:30 am
Thriller
The Weird Tailor1:00 am
Thriller
God Grante That She Lye Stille2:00 am
Peter Gunn
I Know It's Murder3:00 am
Peter Gunn
A Kill and a Half3:30 am

Escape
54.4
  movie    Breaking Point
6:00 pm
  movie   Turbulence
8:00 pm
  movie   The Family
10:00 pm
The FBI Files
Deadly Paradise11:00 pm
Unsolved Mysteries
12:00 am
Scandal
Flesh and Blood1:00 am
Paid Program
2:00 am
Paid Program
2:30 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming
1:00 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58
  new    Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
Dreamworld12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.1
  new    Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
Dreamworld12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
Local Programming

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather
11:00 pm
Local Programming

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 28:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 19:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
10:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 212:00 am
  sports   UFA
CFL XIV Part 11:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
2:00 am
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
3:00 am

WBMA
58.4
  movie    The Mod Squad
7:00 pm
  movie   Code of Silence
9:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
11:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor
12:00 am
American Gladiators
1:00 am
American Gladiators
2:00 am
Paid Program
3:00 am
Paid Program
3:30 am

WTJPDT
60.1
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm
Eric Metaxas Radio Show
9:00 pm
Your World with Creflo
9:30 pm
  movie   Healed by Grace
10:00 pm
Taste and See God's Goodness
12:00 am
The Truth About Israel: The Roots of Redemption
12:30 am
Jordan Rubin: CBD
1:00 am
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
2:00 am
Creflo Dollar
2:30 am
Samuel Rodriguez: Be Light
3:00 am
  new   Stranger
3:30 am

WTJP2
60.2
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
9:00 pm
Sunday Night Live
9:30 pm
Cafe Theology With Terry Crist
11:00 pm
Let's Talk With Brian Houston
11:30 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
12:00 am
Your World with Creflo
12:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Robert Fergusson
1:00 am
The Last Arrow
1:30 am
Brian Houston @ Hillsong TV
2:00 am
Hillsong Church Special Guests
2:30 am
Hillsong Teaching With Phil Dooley
3:00 am
Best of Hillsong Conference 
3:30 am

WTJP3
60.3
 Music Videos
7:00 pm
Laugh With the Skit Guys
8:30 pm
  movie   Hidden Secrets
9:00 pm
Music Videos
10:30 pm
  movie   The Path of the Wind
12:00 am
Music Videos
2:00 am
The Crew
2:30 am
Global Ventures
3:00 am
The Assignment
3:30 am

WTJP4
60.4
Justo a tiempo
7:30 pm
Iglesia Lakewood
8:00 pm
Aliento
8:30 pm
Vida nueva para el mundo
9:00 pm
Un día en tu casa
10:00 pm
El lugar de su presencia
10:30 pm
Respuestas con Bayless Conley
11:00 pm
Visión y éxito para tu vida
11:30 pm
Soldados de Dios
12:00 am
Conociendo la verdad
12:30 am
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
1:00 am
Ministración del Espíritu Santo
1:30 am
Venga Tu Reino
2:00 am
Noche de paz '17 
2:30 am

WTJPS
60.5
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm
Somebody Loves You with Raul Ries
9:00 pm
New Beginnings
9:30 pm
Faith Alive
10:00 pm
Real
10:30 pm
Winning with Deborah Pegues
11:00 pm
The Supernatural Now
11:30 pm
Present Truth
12:00 am
Anne Gimenez Ministries
12:30 am
Freedom
1:00 am
Planetshakers
1:30 am
The Dynamic Life
2:00 am
Now Living
2:30 am
The Dynamic Life
3:00 am
The Church Movement
3:30 am

WABMDT
68.1
  movie    Best Men
7:00 pm
Funny You Should Ask
9:00 pm
Last Man Standing
Summer Internship9:30 pm
Our Issues: Birmingham
10:00 pm
Mike McClure Jr.
10:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
11:00 pm
Wipeout
Winter Wipeout: Ice, Ice Baby12:00 am
Off Air 
1:00 am

WABM
68.2
  new    Celebrity Family Feud
John Legend & Chrissy Teigen vs. The Cast of Vanderpump Rules and Ryan Lochte vs. Kevin Eubanks7:00 pm
  new   The $100,000 Pyramid
Bobby Moynihan vs. Hasan Minhaj and Katie Couric vs. Mario Cantone8:00 pm
  new   To Tell the Truth
Oliver Hudson, Chris D'Elia, Craig Robinson, Rita Moreno9:00 pm
  new   ABC 33/40 News at 10:00
10:00 pm
  sports   The Zone
10:35 pm
  sports   Auburn Football Review
11:05 pm
Wheel of Fortune
Bed & Breakfast - Day 111:35 pm
Castle
Dreamworld12:05 am
  new   World News Now
1:05 am
Local Programming

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather
11:30 am
Local Programming



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows America's TV listings for this zip code! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight with an antenna. In fact, every TV series and TV show you see here can be watched for free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on TV over the next 4 hours. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com