Antenna TV Guide Schedule

Shannon, AL 35142  

Change Date (now)   Register to Customize

                              12:30 pm               1:00 pm               1:30 pm               2:00 pm               2:30 pm               3:00 pm               3:30 pm               4:00 pm               4:30 pm               5:00 pm               5:30 pm               6:00 pm               6:30 pm               7:00 pm               7:30 pm               8:00 pm               8:30 pm               

WBRCDT
6.1
  sports    NASCAR RaceDay
Daytona12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5001:30 pm
Inside Edition Weekend
5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts8:30 pm

WBRC2
6.2
  movie    Beloved
10:30 am
  movie   Red Tails
1:30 pm
  movie   Most Wanted
4:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
6:00 pm
  movie   16 Blocks 
8:00 pm

WBRC3
6.3
  sports   Outdoor America
Musky Hunter TV12:30 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
The Write Stuff
Remembering2:00 pm
Backstage At The Opry
Pam Tillis Welcomes Ray Wylie Hubbard2:30 pm
Opry Docs
Dottie West3:00 pm
My Opry Debut
Caylee Hammack / Joshua Hedley3:30 pm
  movie   Hearts of Fire
4:00 pm
TBA
6:00 pm
Best of Coffee, Country & Cody
6:30 pm
Soundstage
Old Dominion7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

LAFF
6.4
Night Court
Life with Buddy12:30 pm
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady1:30 pm
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King2:00 pm
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull2:30 pm
Night Court
For Love or Money3:00 pm
Night Court
Auntie Maim3:30 pm
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks4:00 pm
Night Court
Branded4:30 pm
Night Court
Branded5:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered5:30 pm
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue6:00 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:30 pm

WBRC5
6.5
  movie    Wichita
11:00 am
  movie   The Oklahoman
1:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
3:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
5:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
7:00 pm

APTHD
7.1
 Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 27:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm

APTK
7.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn7:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:30 pm

APTCREAT
7.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies8:30 pm

APTW
7.4
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 pm

APTHD
10.1
 Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 27:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm

WBIQK
10.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn7:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:30 pm

APTCRT
10.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies8:30 pm

WBIQQ
10.4
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 pm

WVTM-DT
13.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins11:30 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America
2:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers2:30 pm
WVTM 13 News @ 5pm
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20205:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding6:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend8:00 pm

MeTV
13.2
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred8:30 pm

W16CM
16.1
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM2
16.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM3
16.3
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

W16CM4
16.4
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WDBB
17.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down5:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two8:00 pm

WDBBH
17.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WOTM
19
Mannafest w/ Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   Sports Game Rotation ReAir
1:00 pm
Southern Gospel Show
4:00 pm
Greater Vision Baptist Church
5:00 pm
The Voice Of Alabama Politics
6:00 pm
Dilworth Church of God
6:30 pm
GOD's House Of Prayer
7:00 pm
The Scott Beason Show
7:30 pm
UCOM in Unity
8:30 pm

WTTOD
21.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
  movie   Up in the Air
1:00 pm
Right Side With Armstrong Williams
3:30 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:00 pm
Sheriffs...El Dorado County
4:30 pm
Modern Family
Knock 'Em Down5:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity5:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Psychic Vortex6:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction6:30 pm
  new   Batwoman
Take Your Choice7:00 pm
  new   Supergirl
Back From the Future - Part Two8:00 pm

ANTNA
21.2
The Facts of Life
Free Spirit12:30 pm
Gimme a Break!
Pride and Prejudice1:00 pm
Gimme a Break!
Family Reunion1:30 pm
Webster
The Chelsea Cat2:00 pm
Webster
Take My Cousin... Please2:30 pm
227
Pillow Talk3:00 pm
227
Come Into My Parlor3:30 pm
Benson
Election4:00 pm
Benson
Hello, We Must Be Going4:30 pm
Silver Spoons
Pilot Episode5:00 pm
Head of the Class
Mission to Moscow5:30 pm
Growing Pains
Higher Education6:00 pm
The Hogan Family
Hogan vs. Hogan6:30 pm
Family Ties
Big Brother Is Watching7:00 pm
My Two Dads
Class7:30 pm
Wings
Say Uncle Carlton8:00 pm
Coach
There's Got to Be a Mourning After8:30 pm

COMET
21.3
  movie    The Prophecy 3: The Ascent
11:00 am
  movie   Contamination .7
1:00 pm
  movie   From Beyond
3:00 pm
  movie   The Lost Brigade
5:00 pm
  movie   The Believers
7:00 pm

WTTO
21.4
PAA Vs FA
12:30 pm
FailHard
1:00 pm
FailArmy Presents Love Hurts
1:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
2:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
3:30 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:00 pm
Best Fails of the Month
4:30 pm
FailFactory
5:00 pm
FailFactory
5:30 pm
FailFactory
6:00 pm
FailFactory
6:30 pm
FailFactory
7:00 pm
FailFactory
7:30 pm
FailFactory
8:00 pm
FailFactory
8:30 pm

CHARGE
21.5
  movie    Bravo Two Zero
11:00 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
4:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
7:00 pm

WSWH
22.1
 Country Music Rewind
12:00 pm
Expedition Texas
3:00 pm
Texan on Tour
3:30 pm
Southern Glory
4:00 pm
Great American Bluegrass
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Country Fix
5:30 pm
Reflections
6:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
6:30 pm
More Than the Music
7:00 pm
Today's Wild West
7:30 pm
Gaither Gospel Hour
8:00 pm

WSWH-LD2
22.2
The Doctors
12:30 pm
The Doctors
1:00 pm
The Doctors
1:30 pm
Shotgun Slade
2:00 pm
The Adventures of Kit Carson
The Desperate Sheriff2:30 pm
  movie   Drum Taps
3:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: A Holiday for the Doctor5:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Don't Shoot the Pianist5:30 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: Johnny Ringo6:00 pm
Doctor Who
The Gunfighters: The OK Corral6:30 pm
Captain Isotope and the Enemy of Space
7:00 pm
One Step Beyond
Goodbye, Grandpa7:30 pm
Republic of Doyle
Sympathy for the Devil8:00 pm

WSWH-LD3
22.3
V8TV
12:30 pm
The Amazing World of Automobiles
1:00 pm
The Car Guy Show
2:00 pm
World of Collector Cars
2:30 pm
OPGI
3:00 pm
Lokar Car Show
3:30 pm
Racing Through Time
4:00 pm
Flying Through Time
5:00 pm
  sports   Intrepid Power Boats
6:00 pm
Bidding Wars
6:30 pm
Motorhead Garage
7:00 pm
Brand New Muscle Car: Yenko Camaro
7:30 pm
Hot Rod Madness
8:00 pm
Extreme Auto Hunters
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD4
22.4
American Builder
12:30 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston Outdoors
1:00 pm
  sports   Jimmy Houston's Adventures
1:30 pm
  sports   Reelin in the Keys
2:00 pm
Chef Roc Approved
2:30 pm
The Outdoorsman
3:00 pm
  sports   Yamaha's Whitetail Diaries
3:30 pm
  sports   Hobie Outdoor Adventures
4:00 pm
  sports   Americana Outdoors
4:30 pm
Military Makeover
5:00 pm
Hiring America
5:30 pm
  sports   King of the Road
6:00 pm
  sports   The Best of Tuff Nuff MMA
6:30 pm
  sports   FITE in Focus Magazine
7:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:00 pm
Ghostbreakers
8:30 pm

WSWH-LD5
22.5
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy
7:00 pm

WVUAHD
23.1
Church for Skeptics
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Miracle Deliverance Temple
2:30 pm
  sports   Outdoor America
3:00 pm
Laura McKenzie's Traveler
Italian Indulgence3:30 pm
MyDestination.TV
4:00 pm
Beautiful Homes and Great Estates
02-17-20204:30 pm
HouseSmarts
5:00 pm
More Than the Music
Oak Ridge Boys5:30 pm
Pawn Stars
Lord of the Ring6:00 pm
Pawn Stars
Stick to Your Guns6:30 pm
Leverage
The Second David Job7:00 pm
Murdoch Mysteries
8 Footsteps8:00 pm

WVUASD
23.2
 Flipper
Target Practice12:00 pm
  movie   Return to Me
1:00 pm
  movie   August
3:00 pm
  movie   Where the Lilies Bloom
5:00 pm
Heartland
You Just Know7:00 pm
Heartland
Forest for the Trees8:00 pm

WVUA3
23.3
  movie    The Man in the Iron Mask
11:00 am
  movie   Out of Time
1:00 pm
  movie   Street Smart
3:00 pm
  movie   Bull Durham
5:00 pm
  movie   Rollerball
7:00 pm

WVUA
23.4
 Exponential Radio 
12:00 am

WEAC
24
 Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm

WEAC-CD
24.1
 Southern Gospel Music
12:00 pm
  movie   TBA
1:00 pm
Rick & Bubba
3:00 pm
Nashville Insider
4:00 pm
Calhoun County Most Wanted
4:30 pm
Dugger Mountain Music Hall
5:00 pm
  new   East Alabama Today
5:30 pm
Southern Gospel Music
6:00 pm
Joshua 24:15
7:00 pm
Anniston Funeral Service
7:30 pm
Word Alive
8:30 pm

APTHD
25.1
 Capitol Journal 2020
12:00 pm
  new   Alabama Upstarts
1:00 pm
Spotlight on Agriculture
1:30 pm
America's Forests With Chuck Leavell
Episode 1022:30 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 13:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 25:00 pm
Downton Abbey on Masterpiece
Season 3, Episode 36:00 pm
  new   A Very British Romance with Lucy Worsley
Episode 27:00 pm
  new   Sanditon on Masterpiece
Episode Seven8:00 pm

APTK
25.2
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn12:30 pm
Let's Go Luna!
What's the Big Idea?; Day of the Dead1:00 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way1:30 pm
Arthur
Buster's Secret Admirer; The Last King of Lambland2:00 pm
Arthur
Flea to Be You and Me; Kiss and Tell2:30 pm
Odd Squad
Soundcheck; Double Trouble3:00 pm
Odd Squad
Breakfast Club; Dr. O: Party Time, Excellent3:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Winter Champions; Hus-keys4:00 pm
Xavier Riddle and the Secret Museum
I Am Lou Gehrig; I Am Marie Owens4:30 pm
Daniel Tiger's Neighborhood
It's Love Day!; Daniel's Love Day Surprise5:00 pm
Peg + Cat
Peg Meets Cat; The Valentine's Day Problem5:30 pm
Pinkalicious & Peterrific
Pink Love; Duocorn6:00 pm
Dinosaur Train
Love Day; A New Leaf6:30 pm
Molly of Denali
Molly's Valentine's Day Disaster; Porcupine Slippers7:00 pm
Cyberchase
A Garden Grows in Botlyn7:30 pm
Nature Cat
Happy Halentine's Day; The Groundhog Way8:00 pm
Ready Jet Go!
From Pluto With Love; A Star Is Born8:30 pm

APTCREAT
25.3
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Lamb; Spaghetti; Apple Cookies12:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Squid; Pork; Polenta1:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Pork; Prawns; Gnocchi; Cheesecake1:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Wings; Steak; Mushroom Pasta2:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Sea Bass; Mushrooms; Chicken; Pineapple2:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Beef; Rice; Salmon; Plum Tarte3:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna Steak Salad; Lamb Shanks; Sweet & Sour Chicken Noodles; Duck & Orange Salad3:30 pm
Christopher Kimball's Milk Street Television
The Joy of Cooking Lebanon4:00 pm
Simply Ming
Langoustine & Tomatoes With Chef Axel Bjorn Claussen4:30 pm
Cook's Country
Pub-Style Seafood5:00 pm
Julia Child: Cooking with Master Chefs
Michel Richard5:30 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies6:00 pm
Cook's Country
Aloha State Favorites6:30 pm
Confucius Was a Foodie
The Origin of 'Cuisine7:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Scallops; Steak; Pastry Puff8:00 pm
Jamie's Quick & Easy Food
Tuna; Meatballs; Cookies8:30 pm

APTIQ
25.4
Start Up
FoodMaven – Denver, CO12:30 pm
To the Contrary With Bonnie Erbé
1:00 pm
  new   Firing Line With Margaret Hoover
1:30 pm
The Open Mind
Unbecoming A Democracy2:00 pm
  new   Earth Focus
Building A Future: Lumber Poaching In Oregon and Brazil2:30 pm
Global 3000
3:00 pm
On Story
Script to Screen: American Gods3:30 pm
America ReFramed
Late Blossom Blues4:00 pm
  movie   Our American Family: The Clarks
5:30 pm
  new   The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Marillyn Hewson6:00 pm
The David Rubenstein Show, Peer to Peer Conversations
Condoleezza Rice6:30 pm
  new   Nature
Wild Florida7:00 pm
  new   Finding Your Roots With Henry Louis Gates Jr.
Slave Trade8:00 pm

WHIQDT5
25.5
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WCQT-LP
27
 First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   From a Far Country: Pope John Paul II
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:30 pm

WCQT
27.1
 First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
12:00 pm
TBA
1:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
1:30 pm
  movie   From a Far Country: Pope John Paul II
2:00 pm
Origins
4:00 pm
Joy of Music
4:30 pm
Dr. Adrian Rogers
5:00 pm
Always Good News With Franklin Graham
5:30 pm
First Baptist Cullman Morning Worship
6:00 pm
Jack Van Impe
7:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
7:30 pm
Prophetic Connect
8:00 pm
Zola Levitt Presents
8:30 pm

WCQT2
27.2
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WBUN
28.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

WSESDT
33.1
 Wonder Woman
Fausta, the Nazi Wonder Woman12:00 pm
Sheena
Fallout1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession3:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric4:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection6:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution8:00 pm

WSES
33.2
 The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Underground Terror12:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Death Masks1:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Doomsday Formula2:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Gruesome Games3:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Kraken4:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Egyptian Queen5:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of Miguelito's Revenge6:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Winged Terror7:00 pm
The Wild Wild West
The Night of the Winged Terror8:00 pm

WSESDT3
33.3
 Crossing Jordan
Born to Run12:00 pm
Crossing Jordan
You Can't Go Home Again1:00 pm
Cold Case
Cargo2:00 pm
Cold Case
The Good Death3:00 pm
Cagney & Lacey
You Call This Plain Clothes?4:00 pm
The Closer
Star Turn5:00 pm
The Closer
Fresh Pursuit6:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
Bad Blood7:00 pm
Ghost Whisperer
All Ghosts Lead to Grandview8:00 pm

HSN2
34.1
 Kitchen Innovations
12:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
1:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
2:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
3:00 pm
The Download on Electronics
4:00 pm
Electronic Showcase
5:00 pm
2nd Look Savings
6:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
7:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
8:00 pm

H&I
40.1
 Wonder Woman
Fausta, the Nazi Wonder Woman12:00 pm
Sheena
Fallout1:00 pm
Relic Hunter
Smoking Gun2:00 pm
BeastMaster
Obsession3:00 pm
Mutant X
I Scream the Body Electric4:00 pm
Highlander
Family Tree5:00 pm
War of the Worlds
The Resurrection6:00 pm
Star Trek
Dagger of the Mind7:00 pm
Star Trek: The Next Generation
Evolution8:00 pm

WGWWH
40.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WGWWW
40.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
12:00 am

WIAT HD
42.1
  sports    College Basketball: Indiana at Michigan
Indiana at Michigan12:00 pm
  sports   PGA Tour Golf
The Genesis Invitational2:00 pm
  new   CBS-42 News 5:30pm
5:30 pm
60 Minutes
6:00 pm
  new   God Friended Me
The Princess and the Hacker7:00 pm
  new   NCIS: Los Angeles
Commitment Issues8:00 pm

WIAT2
42.2
 American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 pm
Material Witness
1:00 pm
  movie   Framed by My Fiancé
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger6:30 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel7:00 pm
The First 48
Coma; Disappeared8:00 pm

JN
42.3
 Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Billionaire on the Run12:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Burning Obsession1:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Deadly Parlay2:00 pm
Dominick Dunne's Power, Privilege and Justice
Sinister Harvest3:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Not Forgotten4:00 pm
Murder She Solved
When Death Knocks5:00 pm
Murder She Solved
Murder at the Farmhouse6:00 pm
Murder She Solved
The Face of Justice7:00 pm
Killer Kids
Good vs. Evil and the Good Son8:00 pm

WIATDT4
42.4
  new    The FBI Files
The Price of Greed12:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Down in Flames1:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
They'll Never Find Her Body1:30 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Mother Knows Death2:00 pm
  new   It Takes a Killer
Rage & Anger2:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of the Mounties3:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Drugging Your Dates3:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
British Pub Massacre4:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Death by Dominatrix4:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Murder of a Finance Minister5:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Dallas Cop Killer5:30 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Power Plant Shooter6:00 pm
  new   Corrupt Crimes
Baton Rouge Massacre6:30 pm
  new   Oj25
A Plaintive Wail7:00 pm
  new   Oj25
He Was Home, But Not Free8:00 pm

ION HD
44.1
 NCIS: Los Angeles
Descent12:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Ascension1:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Impact2:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Omni3:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Reznikov, N.4:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Unwritten Rule5:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
Big Brother6:00 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
The Livelong Day7:00 pm
Chicago P.D.
Stepping Stone8:00 pm

qubo
44.2
The Choo Choo Bob Show
Balloons Over Tinyland; Train Coming!12:30 pm
Giver
Batawa Dinosaur Park1:00 pm
Giver
Fergus Dog Park1:30 pm
Giver
Guelph Circus Park2:00 pm
Giver
Hamilton Future Park2:30 pm
Giver
Newmarket Car Park3:00 pm
Giver
Goderich Butterfly Park3:30 pm
Look Kool
1, 2, 3 Dimensions4:00 pm
Look Kool
Origami4:30 pm
Look Kool
Frame Shell Solid5:00 pm
Look Kool
Probability5:30 pm
Look Kool
Programming6:00 pm
Look Kool
What's Your Angle?6:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
So It Is Written7:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Fang the Wonder Dog7:30 pm
Inspector Gadget
School for Pickpockets8:00 pm
Inspector Gadget
Quizmaster8:30 pm

ION Plus
44.3
  new    CSI: Miami
Getting Axed12:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Dishonor1:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Spring Breakdown2:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Backfire3:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Meltdown4:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Mommie Deadest5:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Time Bomb6:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
All Fall Down7:00 pm
  new   CSI: Miami
Fallen8:00 pm

SHOP
44.4
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
1:00 pm
Collagen Secrets Revealed
1:30 pm
Slim Cycle
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
3:00 pm
LifeLock Protection
3:30 pm
New Omega Cold Press Juicer! Improve Energy, Sleep, Digestion & More
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Paid Program
5:30 pm
Paid Program
6:00 pm
Paid Program
6:30 pm
Paid Program
7:00 pm
Try Total Gym Risk Free
7:31 pm
Paid Program
8:01 pm
Paid Program
8:30 pm

QVC
44.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 pm

HSN
44.6
 President's Day Weekend Event
12:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
1:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
2:00 pm
Home Solutions featuring Shark Cleaning
3:00 pm
Signature Club A by Adrienne Beauty
4:00 pm
Diane Gilman Fashions
5:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
6:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
7:00 pm
President's Day Weekend Event
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD
46.1
 TBA 
12:00 am

WUOA2
46.2
Match Game
12:30 pm
Match Game
1:00 pm
Match Game
1:30 pm
Match Game Hollywood Squares Hour
2:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:00 pm
The Price Is Right
3:40 pm
The Price Is Right
4:20 pm
Paid Program
5:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:00 pm
Supermarket Sweep
6:30 pm
Password Plus
7:00 pm
Password Plus
7:30 pm
Match Game PM
8:00 pm
Match Game PM
8:30 pm
Local Programming

WUOA-LD3
46.3
 ESCAPE TV 
12:00 am

WUOA
46.4
 How the West Was Won
The Hearing11:30 am
Bret Maverick
The Yellow Rose12:45 pm
Bret Maverick
Horse of Yet Another Color2:00 pm
Paradise
Hard Choices3:00 pm
Paradise
Crossroads4:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Rampage5:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 16:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger
Deadly Reunion, Part 27:00 pm
Walker, Texas Ranger 
Stolen Lullaby8:00 pm

WUOA5
46.5
 In the Kitchen with David
11:00 am
Josie Maran Argan Oil Cosmetics
3:00 pm
KitchenAid
4:00 pm
Dooney & Bourke
5:00 pm
KitchenAid
7:00 pm
Belle by Kim Gravel - Fashion
8:00 pm

WUOA
46.6
 Natural Pink Diamond
12:00 pm
Natural Pink Diamond
1:00 pm
Natural Pink Diamond
2:00 pm
Natural Pink Diamond
3:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
4:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
5:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
6:00 pm
Ruby Blowout
7:00 pm
TBA
8:00 pm

WUOA-LD7
46.7
  movie    Movie
11:00 am
  movie   Movie
1:00 pm
  movie   Movie
3:00 pm
  movie   Movie
5:00 pm
  movie   Movie
7:00 pm

WOIL
47
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
12:30 pm
  sports   High-School Football: Teams TBA
1:00 pm
Unity Free Will Baptist Church
4:00 pm
Estelle Community Church
4:30 pm
The Word Ministries
5:30 pm
  sports   Pigskin Roundup
6:00 pm
Miracle Worker
8:00 pm
Star Student Recap 
8:30 pm

W47EI-D
47.1
 Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
12:00 pm
Music
1:00 pm
First Baptist Dallas
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Truth for Today
2:30 pm
First Baptist Fort Smith
3:00 pm
The Variety Hour
4:00 pm
Grace to You
5:00 pm
Day of Discovery
5:30 pm
Glen Iris Hour Dr. Chris Lamb
6:00 pm
Music
7:00 pm
After-Church Fellowship Chris and Kathi
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point) 
8:30 pm

W47EI-D2
47.2
 Nature Scenes 
12:00 am

WAFFDT
48.1
  sports    NHL Hockey: Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins
Detroit Red Wings at Pittsburgh Penguins11:30 am
  sports   Hockey Day in America
2:00 pm
  sports   NHL Hockey: Boston Bruins at New York Rangers
Boston Bruins at New York Rangers2:30 pm
WAFF 48 News at 5 - Sunday
5:00 pm
  new   NBC Nightly News With Lester Holt
02-16-20205:30 pm
Ellen's Game of Games
Girls Just Wanna Have Pudding6:00 pm
Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Pilot7:00 pm
  new   Zoey's Extraordinary Playlist
Zoey's Extraordinary Best Friend8:00 pm

BOUNC
48.2
  movie    Beloved
10:30 am
  movie   Red Tails
1:30 pm
  movie   Most Wanted
4:00 pm
  movie   Cop Out
6:00 pm
  movie   16 Blocks 
8:00 pm

WAFF5
48.3
  movie    Wichita
11:00 am
  movie   The Oklahoman
1:00 pm
  movie   The First Texan
3:00 pm
  movie   The Guns of Fort Petticoat
5:00 pm
  movie   The Texican
7:00 pm

LAFF
48.4
Night Court
Life with Buddy12:30 pm
Night Court
If I Were a Rich Man1:00 pm
Night Court
The Cop and the Lady1:30 pm
Night Court
Come Back to the Five and Dime, Stephen King, Stephen King2:00 pm
Night Court
Blue Suede Bull2:30 pm
Night Court
For Love or Money3:00 pm
Night Court
Auntie Maim3:30 pm
Night Court
Attack of the Mac Snacks4:00 pm
Night Court
Branded4:30 pm
Night Court
Branded5:00 pm
Night Court
Passion Plundered5:30 pm
That '70s Show
2120 South Michigan Avenue6:00 pm
That '70s Show
2000 Light Years from Home6:30 pm
That '70s Show
Take It or Leave It7:00 pm
That '70s Show
Short & Curlies7:30 pm
Home Improvement
No, No, Godot8:00 pm
Home Improvement
Tool Time After Dark8:30 pm

WSFG
51.1
The Jewish Jesus
12:30 pm
Pastor Kerry Shook
1:00 pm
Don Wilton
1:30 pm
Love Worth Finding with Adrian Rogers
2:00 pm
Ralph Douglas West
2:30 pm
Tommy Bates
3:00 pm
Time of Grace
3:30 pm
David Jeremiah
4:00 pm
John Ankerberg
4:30 pm
Robert Jeffress
5:00 pm
A. R. Bernard
5:30 pm
TD Jakes
6:00 pm
Bishop Dale C. Bronner
6:30 pm
Rejoice in the Lord
7:00 pm
John Ankerberg
8:00 pm
Michael Youssef
8:30 pm

WSFG2
51.2
The Lone Ranger
Bad Medicine12:30 pm
San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo
1:00 pm
San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo
3:30 pm
Today's Wild West
Ghost Train; Hansen; Jesse James; Rawhide Braider; Virginia City6:00 pm
  new   Live It To Know It
6:30 pm
San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo 
7:00 pm

WSFG3
51.3
Gina D's Kids Club
12:30 pm
Faithville
1:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
1:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
2:00 pm
The Storykeepers
2:30 pm
Tune Time
3:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
3:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
4:00 pm
RocKids TV
4:30 pm
Wild About Animals
5:00 pm
Paws and Tales
5:30 pm
Bugtime Adventures
6:00 pm
Mike's Inspiration Station
6:30 pm
iShine KNECT
7:00 pm
Superbook
7:30 pm
Owlegories
8:00 pm
Colby's Clubhouse
8:30 pm

WSFG4
51.4
 Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm

WSFG5
51.5
  sports   Reel Animals Fishing Show
12:30 pm
Designing Spaces
1:00 pm
Real Green
1:30 pm
The Folklorist
2:00 pm
Man's Great Achievements
2:30 pm
Cash Cowboys
3:00 pm
King of the Road
3:30 pm
Country Classics
4:00 pm
Country Fix
4:30 pm
Nashville Insider
5:00 pm
Bluegrass Ridge
5:30 pm
Southern Glory
6:00 pm
Reflections
6:30 pm
  movie   Little Lord Fauntleroy
7:00 pm

WSFG6
51.6
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

WSFG7
51.7
 Local Programming 
12:00 am

WZDXH
54.1
  sports    NASCAR RaceDay
Daytona12:00 pm
  sports   NASCAR Cup Series: Daytona 500
Daytona 5001:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
The Bozeman Reaction5:30 pm
The Simpsons
Hail to the Teeth6:00 pm
Bob's Burgers
The Hawkening: Look Who's Hawking Now6:30 pm
  new   The Simpsons
The Miseducation of Lisa Simpson7:00 pm
  new   Duncanville
Pilot7:30 pm
  new   Bob's Burgers
A Fish Called Tina8:00 pm
  new   Family Guy
Short Cuts8:30 pm

WAMY
54.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Paid Program
1:00 pm
Paid Program
1:30 pm
Paid Program
2:00 pm
Paid Program
2:30 pm
Paid Program
3:00 pm
Paid Program
3:30 pm
Paid Program
4:00 pm
Paid Program
4:30 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Baby and Other Things5:00 pm
2 Broke Girls
And the Alley-Oops5:30 pm
Mentoring Kings
6:00 pm
Seinfeld
The Gum7:00 pm
Modern Family
Integrity7:30 pm
Castle
Sleeper8:00 pm

MeTV
54.3
The Brady Bunch
Getting Davy Jones12:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
The Hunter1:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Lovey's Secret Admirer1:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Our Vines Have Tender Apes2:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
Gilligan's Personal Magnetism2:30 pm
Gilligan's Island
Splashdown3:00 pm
Gilligan's Island
High Man on the Totem Pole3:30 pm
The Monkees
Monkees Chow Mein4:00 pm
The Monkees
Monkee Mother4:30 pm
The Love Boat
The Inspector; A Very Special Girl; Until the Last Goodbye5:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (1)6:00 pm
M*A*S*H
Fade Out, Fade In (2)6:30 pm
Columbo
Blueprint for Murder7:00 pm
  new   Collector's Call
Meet Fred8:30 pm

WZDXDT4
54.4
 American Greed
Living the American Scheme; The Prison Escape12:00 pm
Material Witness
1:00 pm
  movie   Framed by My Fiancé
3:00 pm
Forensic Files
A Clean Getaway5:00 pm
Forensic Files
Undertaken5:30 pm
Forensic Files
Dark Waters6:00 pm
Forensic Files
Grave Danger6:30 pm
The First 48
Alias; Duel7:00 pm
The First 48
Coma; Disappeared8:00 pm

W55BJ
55
 W55BJ Programming 
12:00 am

WBMA
58
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WBMA
58.1
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WBMA
58.2
 ABC 33/40 Weather 
11:00 pm

WBMA
58.3
  sports    Stadium Extra
12:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Colgate at Loyola (Md.)
Colgate at Loyola (Md.)1:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Lafayette at Army
Lafayette at Army3:00 pm
  sports   College Basketball: Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky
Southern Mississippi at Western Kentucky4:30 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
6:00 pm
  sports   Ring of Honor Wrestling
7:00 pm
  sports   UFA
Pinnacle Combat XVIII Legal Beatdown8:00 pm

WBMA
58.4
  movie    Bravo Two Zero
11:00 am
  movie   One-Eyed Jacks
1:30 pm
  movie   The Yards
4:30 pm
  movie   Fatal Beauty
7:00 pm

WTJPDT
60.1
It Is Written
12:30 pm
Ed Young TV
1:00 pm
Bethel Presents Heaven to Earth
1:30 pm
Daniel Kolenda
2:00 pm
Hagee Ministries
2:30 pm
The Watchman With Erick Stakelbeck
3:00 pm
Gregory Dickow: Power to Change Today
3:30 pm
Creflo Dollar
4:00 pm
Kerry Shook
4:30 pm
The Potter's Touch with Bishop T.D. Jakes
5:00 pm
Enjoying Everyday Life with Joyce Meyer
5:30 pm
The Jewish Jesus With Rabbi Kirt Schneider
6:00 pm
Pastor Robert Morris Ministries
6:30 pm
Joel Osteen
7:00 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
7:30 pm
Huckabee
8:00 pm

WTJP2
60.2
 Hillsong Conference
12:00 pm
Worship by Hillsong
1:00 pm
Passion With Louie Giglio
2:00 pm
John Gray World
2:30 pm
We Are Sisterhood
3:00 pm
Elevation with Steven Furtick
4:00 pm
Manna-Fest With Perry Stone
4:30 pm
T.D. Jakes Special
5:00 pm
Joseph Prince Special
5:30 pm
Joel Osteen
6:00 pm
Joseph Prince Ministries
6:30 pm
John Gray World
7:00 pm
Kingdom Connection With Jentezen Franklin
7:30 pm
David Jeremiah (Turning Point)
8:00 pm

WTJP3
60.3
Miss Charity's Diner
12:30 pm
Dooley and Pals
1:00 pm
Gina D's Kids Club
1:30 pm
Faithville
2:00 pm
Pahappahooey Island
2:30 pm
From Aardvark to Zucchini: Alphabet Prayers
3:00 pm
The Storykeepers
3:30 pm
Tune Time
4:00 pm
The Choo Choo Bob Show
4:30 pm
Monster Truck Adventures
5:00 pm
RocKids TV
5:30 pm
Wild About Animals
6:00 pm
Paws and Tales
6:30 pm
  movie   Love's Long Journey
7:00 pm

WTJP4
60.4
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
12:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
1:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
1:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
2:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
2:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
3:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
3:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
4:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
4:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
5:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
5:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
6:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2019
6:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
7:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
7:30 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2020
8:00 pm
Maratónica Noviembre 2021
8:30 pm

WTJPS
60.5
Real
12:30 pm
Faith Alive
1:00 pm
New Beginnings
1:30 pm
The Dynamic Life
2:00 pm
Now Living
2:30 pm
Life Today
3:00 pm
The Church Movement
3:30 pm
The Kingdom System
4:00 pm
The Livingway: Bill Moore
4:30 pm
Invasion TV
5:00 pm
Loving Every Moment
5:30 pm
God Knows TV - Cindy Jacobs
6:00 pm
The Power of a Turned Heart
6:30 pm
Keion's Korner
7:00 pm
New Season CWC
7:30 pm
Praise the Lord Salsa Style
8:00 pm

WABMDT
68.1
Nashville Insider
12:30 pm
Teen Kids News
1:00 pm
Xploration DIY SCI
1:30 pm
We Have A Dream
2:00 pm
Elementary
The Woman4:00 pm
The Listener
Buckle Up5:00 pm
Family Feud
6:00 pm
Family Feud
6:30 pm
  movie   Intersection
7:00 pm

WABM
68.2
Paid Program
12:30 pm
Lung Cancer From Asbestos?
1:00 pm
  new   Peyton's Places
Volume 51:30 pm
  sports   XFL Football: Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats
Dallas Renegades at LA Wildcats2:00 pm
ABC 33/40 News at 5:00
5:00 pm
  new   ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
02-16-20205:30 pm
  new   America's Funniest Home Videos
Episode 30136:00 pm
  new   American Idol
Auditions7:00 pm

WABMW
68.3
 James Spann 24/7 Weather 
10:30 am

WABMDT4
68.4
Home Again with Bob Vila
Storm-Ready Design: Building a Reinforced Concrete House12:30 pm
Martha Stewart Living
Organizing Inspiration1:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Noodle Broth and Veggie Chilli2:00 pm
Jamie's 15 Minute Meals
Asian Fish And Ultimate Pork Tacos2:30 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Gratins3:00 pm
The Essence of Emeril
Cold Appetizers3:30 pm
Emeril's Table
Asian Noodles4:00 pm
Emeril's Table
International Soups4:30 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Scandilicious; Saturday Dinette; Louie's Pizza & Pasta5:00 pm
You Gotta Eat Here! Kids
Homestead Ice Cream; Meet on Main; Tich5:30 pm
Everyday Food
Cooking for One6:00 pm
Everyday Food
Grocery Bag6:30 pm
Cesar 911
Tasi the Terrible7:00 pm
Pet Project
Dogless in Seattle8:00 pm
Pick a Puppy
Snuggles8:30 pm

  Printable TV Guide



America's leading cord cutting resource now shows TV guide listings for 35142! Easily watch what is on TV now and tonight in primetime with a TV antenna. In fact, every television series and TV show you see here can be watched absolutely free with a quality DTV antenna. Our TV schedule shows you what is on local broadcast TV over the next 8 hours and beyond. NoCable provides show details and times for every local channel within the Birmingham Ann/Tusc Area Channels - Broadcast TV viewing area. We are not affiliated with TVGuide.com.